No photo available. Represent Bobbi Bliss? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 26,282 this week

Bobbi Bliss

Bobbi Bliss was born on January 6, 1973 in the USA. See full bio »

Born:

in USA

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 230 people
created 04 Jul 2011
 
a list of 300 people
created 21 Dec 2012
 
a list of 690 people
created 09 Jul 2017
 
a list of 505 people
created 05 Dec 2012
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Bobbi Bliss's work have you seen?
1 win. See more awards »

Known For

Suspicious Pleasures Female Dancer 1 - brunette
(1998)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (78 credits)
 2007 Suck It Dry 4 (Video)
 2005 Outnumbered by Cock (Video)
 2002 High Desert Dream Girls (Video)
Buttsucker Babe
 2001 I Like to Fuck! (Video)
 2001 Sexy Sirens (Video)
 2001 Trashy (Video)
 2001 We Go Deep 13 (Video)
 2001 Women in Control (Video)
 2000 Ass Good as It Gets (Video)
 2000 Blonde Brigade (Video)
 2000 Blowjob Tour of Chicago (Video)
 2000 Bobbing for Balls (Video)
 2000 Generation Sex (Video)
 2000 Paradise Hole (Video)
 2000 We Go Deep 7 (Video)
 2000 Second Coming (Video)
Trainer (as Bobbie Bliss)
 2000 Sins of a Woman (Video)
 1999 75 Nurse Orgy (Video)
 1999 Action Sports Sex 4 (Video)
 1999 American Bukkake (Video)
 1999 Bi-Vanity (Video)
 1999 Bottoms Up (Video)
 1999 Car Wash Angels 2 (Video)
Mary Mescaline
 1999 Cock Smokers 5 (Video)
 1999 Coed Cheerleaders Panty Uprising (Video) (as Bobi Bliss)
 1999 Cornhole Armageddon (Video)
 1999 Cumback Pussy 16 (Video)
 1999 Filthy Attitudes 4 (Video)
 1999 Handjobs (Video)
 1999 I Love Bobbi (Video)
 1999 I Swallow (Video)
 1999 I Swallow 3 (Video)
 1999 Las Vegas Revue '99 (Video)
 1999 Liquid Gold 2 (Video)
 1999 Memoirs of a Madam (Video)
Blow Job Girl
 1999 Nefarious (Video) (as Bobbie Bliss)
 1999 Perverted Stories 21 (Video)
Head in a Box
 1999 Slaves of the Season (Video) (as Debbi Bliss)
 1999 Slut Search 7 (Video)
 1999 Sodomania: Slop Shots 6 (Video)
 1999 This Year's Blond Y2K (Video)
Lily
 1999 We Go Deep 2 (Video)
 1999 Desirable (Video)
Bev
 1999 Palace of Sin (Video)
 1999 Blowjob Adventures of Dr. Fellatio 15 (Video) (as Bobbie Bliss)
 1998 A Woman Scorned (Video)
 1998 Back on the Prowl 2 (Video)
 1998 Blown Away! (Video) (as Bobbi)
 1998 Coed Cocksuckers 5 (Video)
 1998 Junior College Transfers (Video)
 1998 Nurse Shanna (Video)
Nurse Bobbi
 1998 Put It in Reverse 2 (Video)
 1998 Shut Up and Blow Me! (Video)
 1998 The Return of Tori Welles (Video)
 1998 Working Girls (Video)
 1998 Suspicious Pleasures (Video)
Female Dancer 1 - brunette
 1998 X-treme Sadie (Video)
Michelle
 1998 Nurse Sadie (Video)
Nurse Bobbi
 1998 Club Tabitha (Video)
Woman on Swing
 1997 All American Pussy Search (as Bobby Bliss)
 1997 Hustler Love Letters 1 (Video) (as Bobby Bliss)
 1997 Pussy Poppers 4 (Video) (as Bobbi)
 1997/II Ruthless (Video) (as Bobbi)
 1997 The World's Luckiest Man (Video) (as Bobbi)
 1997 X-treme Tabitha (Video)
Bobbi
 1997 Smoke Me (Video)
Monique
 1997 The Nurse (Video)
Nurse Bobbi
Show Show Miscellaneous Crew (1 credit)
Show Show Self (3 credits)
Show Show Archive footage (8 credits)
Edit

Personal Details

Alternate Names:

Audra Bliss | Bobbie Bliss | Bobby Bliss | Bobi Bliss | Debbi Bliss | Bobbi

Height:

5' 6¼" (1.68 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Star Sign:

Capricorn

Contribute to This Page



Recently Viewed