No photo available. Represent Veronica Björk? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 508,197 this week

Veronica Björk

Veronica Björk was born on October 9, 1978 in Skellefteå, Västerbottens län, Sweden as Ann Veronica Ingegerd Björk. She is an actress, known for Lusten till ett liv (1999) and Vildängel (1997). See full bio »

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Veronica Björk's work have you seen?

Known For

1997

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (2 credits)
 1999 Lusten till ett liv
Nilla
 1997 Vildängel
Siv
Edit

Personal Details

Alternate Names:

Veronika Björk
Edit

Did You Know?

Star Sign:

Libra

Contribute to This Page

IMDb Freedive: Watch Movies and TV Series for Free

Watch Hollywood hits and TV favorites for free with IMDb Freedive. Start streaming on IMDb and Fire TV devices today!

Start watching



Recently Viewed