No photo available. Represent María Bianco? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 97,140 this week

María Bianco

María Bianco was born in 1957 in Madrid, Spain as Maria Ascension Cuadrado. She is an actress and producer. See full bio »

Born:

in Madrid, Spain

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of María Bianco's work have you seen?

Known For

Four Sex Rooms Bruja diosa
(2000)
The Nameless Snuff Movie
(1999)
Vivir follando Actress
(2000)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (18 credits)
 2004 Wrestle with the Devil (Video)
 2004 Hombre sin hombre (Short)
 2001 Killing the Spot (Short)
Monja
 2001 Sangra Babylon (Video)
La Santa
 2001 Viernes 13: XXL (Video)
 2000 Bulls and Milk (Video)
 2000 Four Sex Rooms (Video)
Bruja diosa
 2000 The Snuff Game (Video)
 2000 Vivir follando (Video)
 1999 The Nameless
Snuff Movie
 1997 Perras callejeras (Video)
 1995 Club privado (Video)
 1994 Venganza sexual (Video)
Show Show Producer (10 credits)
Show Show Director (1 credit)
Show Show Miscellaneous Crew (1 credit)
Show Show Thanks (1 credit)
Show Show Self (3 credits)
Edit

Personal Details

Alternate Names:

Tillín Quadrado

Contribute to This Page



Recently Viewed