No photo available. Represent Eleonora Bianchi? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 79,725 this week

Eleonora Bianchi (I)

Eleonora Bianchi was born on January 18, 1942 in Milan, Italy. She is an actress, known for Goliath and the Sins of Babylon (1963), Il tesoro della foresta pietrificata (1965) and Zorikan the Barbarian (1964). See full bio »
1 photo »

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

On Prime Video

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Eleonora Bianchi's work have you seen?

User Polls

Known For

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (15 credits)
 1967 If One Is Born a Swine
Susan
 1965 Te lo leggo negli occhi
Dorothy
 1965 $100,000 for Ringo
Deborah
 1965 Erik il vichingo
Gudrid (as Ely McWhite)
 1964 Zorikan the Barbarian
Julia
 1963 Goliath and the Sins of Babylon
Sacrifical Victim
 1962 Fury of Achilles
Chryseis
 1962 Ulisse contro Ercole
Prisoner of Lagos
 1961 Un figlio d'oggi
Renata
 1961 Pecado de amor
Aurora
Edit

Personal Details

Alternate Names:

Eli McWhite | Ely McWhite
Edit

Did You Know?

Star Sign:

Capricorn

Contribute to This Page

Stream Trending Movies With Prime Video

Enjoy a night in with these popular movies available to stream now with Prime Video.

Start your free trial