No photo available. Represent Yola Berrocal? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 69,441 this week

Yola Berrocal

Yola Berrocal was born on September 15, 1970 in Ciudad Real, Castilla-La Mancha, Spain as Yolanda Pascual Berrocal. She is an actress, known for Brain Drain (2009), Torrente 4 (2011) and Cosmética Terror (2016). See full bio »

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

On Prime Video

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 9999 people
created 14 Oct 2015
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Yola Berrocal's work have you seen?

Known For

Brain Drain Actress
(2009)
Torrente 4 Chica póster
(2011)
Cosmética Terror Enfermera Peterson
(2016)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (9 credits)
 2016 Cosmética Terror
Enfermera Peterson
 2011 Torrente 4
Chica póster
 2009 Brain Drain
 1998 Atómica
Super India (uncredited)
 1997 Airbag
Mujer del vestido dorado en el casino (uncredited)
 1996 Te lo mereces (Short)
 1996 Maravillas 10 y pico (TV Series)
Amante
- Episode #1.1 (1996) ... Amante
Show Show Thanks (1 credit)
Show Show Self (27 credits)
Show Show Archive footage (3 credits)
Edit

Personal Details

Official Sites:

Official Site [Spain]

Height:

5' 9" (1.75 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Nickname:

Yola, la exploradora See more »

Star Sign:

Virgo

Contribute to This Page

Stream Trending Movies With Prime Video

Enjoy a night in with these popular movies available to stream now with Prime Video.

Start your free trial



Recently Viewed