No photo available. Represent Femke Bakker? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 7,519,462 this week

Femke Bakker

Femke Bakker was born on January 30, 1972 in Bergen op Zoom, Noord-Brabant, Netherlands. She is an actress and writer, known for Doei (2001), Een roos uit Afrika (1996) and In de praktijk (1998). See full bio »

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Femke Bakker's work have you seen?

Known For

Doei Jacqueline Durlacher
(2001)
(1996)
In de praktijk Ellen Andersen (2000-)
(1998)
(1997)

Filmography

Jump to: Actress | Writer
Hide Hide Show Show Actress (15 credits)
 2001 Doei (TV Series)
Jacqueline Durlacher
- I Remember (2001) ... Jacqueline Durlacher
- No Business (2001) ... Jacqueline Durlacher
 2000 De aanklacht (TV Series)
 1999 Blauw blauw (TV Series)
Bernadette
- Slangenkuilen (1999) ... Bernadette
 1998 Goudkust (TV Series)
Angelique de Haas
- Aflevering 482 (1998) ... Angelique de Haas
- Aflevering 480 (1998) ... Angelique de Haas
- Aflevering 479 (1998) ... Angelique de Haas
- Aflevering 476 (1998) ... Angelique de Haas
- Aflevering 474 (1998) ... Angelique de Haas
 1998 In de praktijk (TV Series)
Ellen Andersen (2000-)
 1998 Das Böse (TV Movie)
 1998 't Zal je gebeuren... (TV Series)
Anneke
- Blind vertrouwen (1998) ... Anneke
 1997 Sam sam (TV Series)
Alexandra
- Kip ik heb je (1997) ... Alexandra
 1997 Oppassen!!! (TV Series)
Sandra
- Blind Date (1997) ... Sandra
 1997 Kind aan Huis (TV Series)
Tina
- Eenzame opsluiting (1997) ... Tina
 1996 Een roos uit Afrika
Sophia
 1996 Onderweg naar morgen (TV Series)
Brenda Jongsma
- Aflevering 507 (1996) ... Brenda Jongsma
- Aflevering 498 (1996) ... Brenda Jongsma
- Aflevering 497 (1996) ... Brenda Jongsma
- Aflevering 496 (1996) ... Brenda Jongsma
 1993 Niemand de deur uit (TV Series)
Brechtje
- Luilekkerland (1993) ... Brechtje
 1993 Vrouwenvleugel (TV Series)
Lieke Zandbergen
- Episode #1.18 (1993) ... Lieke Zandbergen
- Episode #1.16 (1993) ... Lieke Zandbergen
- Episode #1.12 (1993) ... Lieke Zandbergen
- Episode #1.11 (1993) ... Lieke Zandbergen
- Episode #1.10 (1993) ... Lieke Zandbergen
 1988 Half Past Midnight (Video short)
Leslie
Hide Hide Show Show Writer (1 credit)
 2001 Doei (TV Series)
Edit

Personal Details

Alternate Names:

Fem Avtalyon | Femme van der Moer

Height:

5' 8" (1.73 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Star Sign:

Aquarius

Contribute to This Page

Stream Comedy Titles With Prime Video

Explore popular comedy titles available to stream with Prime Video.

Start your free trial

IMDb Freedive: Watch Movies and TV Series for Free

Watch Hollywood hits and TV favorites for free with IMDb Freedive. Start streaming on IMDb and Fire TV devices today!

Start watching



Recently Viewed