STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 7,498 this week

Ebony Ayes


Ebony Ayes was born on January 28, 1962 in Atlanta, Georgia, USA. She is an actress. See full bio »

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 41 people
created 10 months ago
 
a list of 690 people
created 09 Jul 2017
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Ebony Ayes's work have you seen?

Known For

Ebony Humpers 4 Actress
(1988)
(1987)
(1986)
Filet-o-Breast Actress
(1988)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (93 credits)
 1992 Black Madam Sadista (Video)
 1991 Black Gold (Video)
 1991 Get Bi Tonight (Video)
 1990 Big Tit Orgy 1 (Video)
 1990 Busen Extra 2 (Video)
 1990 Backfield in Motion (Video)
 1989 Afro Erotica 31 (Video)
 1989 Afro Erotica 33 (Video)
 1989 Angelica
 1989 Berlin Caper
 1989 Big Tit Hookers (Video)
 1989 BlackMan (Video)
 1989 Casino Fortune (Video)
Joan Dyce
 1989 Double D Roommates (Video) (as Ebony Ayres)
 1989 Educating Kascha
2nd Couple on Video
 1989 La Moglie Coccodè (as Ebony Eyes)
 1989 Swing Shift (Video) (as Ebony Eyes)
 1989 The Sexaholic
 1989 My Sensual Body (Video)
 1989 Lesbian She Fights 2 (Video)
 1989 Lesbian She Fights (Video)
 1988 Best in Bed (Video)
 1988 Big Bust Babes 4 (Video)
Prostitute
 1988 Black Fox
 1988 Blacks Next Door (Video)
 1988 Booby Prize Volume 2 (Video)
 1988 Campfire Girls (Video)
'Bad News' Grissom (as Ebony)
 1988 Charlie's Girls (Video)
 1988 Girls Girls Girls (Video)
 1988 Girls of the Double D 8 (Video)
Important Buxom Client
 1988 Group Sex (Video)
 1988 How to Get Ahead... (Video)
 1988 Kascha's Blues (Video) (as Ebony Ayes)
 1988 Kascha & Friends (Video)
 1988 La Boomba (Video)
Blade (as Ebony Ayres)
 1988 Mandii's Magic (as Ebony Ayres)
 1988 Matched Pairs
 1988 Nasty Blacks
 1988 Party Wives
Mary
 1988 The Godmother II
Wanda
 1988 The Washington Affairs (Video)
 1988 Top Heavy (Video)
 1987 Afro Erotica 20 (Video)
 1987 Behind the Black Door (Video)
 1987 Big Tit Orgy 3 (Video)
 1987 Black Angel (Video)
 1987 Flesh for Frankenstein
Bar Girl
 1987 Genital Hospital (Video)
Nurse (as Abundancy Jones)
 1987 Get Me While I'm Hot (as Taffy)
 1987 Girls of the Double D 2 (Video)
 1987 Good Golly Ms. Molly (Video)
Molly (as Ebony Eyes)
 1987 Innocent Seduction (Video) (as Phylis Roberts)
 1987 Lucky Charm (Video)
 1987 Lust of Blackula (Video)
Charmine (as Ebony Eyes)
 1987 Red Hot Fire Girls (Video)
 1987 Sexy (Video)
Sue
 1987 The Big 'E' 7 (Video)
 1987 The Godmother
Wanda
 1987 The Rising (Video)
 1986 Ebony Humpers (Video)
 1986 French Cleaners (Video)
 1986 Girls of Double D (Video) (as Ebony Eyes)
 1986 Hooters (Video)
Dora
 1986 Lust Letters (Video) (as Ebony)
 1986 Nooner (Video)
Sheeba Little
 1986 Sex with a Stranger
Sugar
Show Show Archive footage (13 credits)
Edit

Personal Details

Publicity Listings:

2 Interviews | 8 Pictorials | See more »


Alternate Names:

Ebony Ayers | Ebony Ayres | Cocoa | Ebony | Ebony Eyes | Abundancy Jones | Phylis Roberts | Taffy

Height:

5' 6" (1.68 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

After leaving the adult film industry in the mid-'90s, she worked as a dominatrix at a BDSM club in Atlanta, GA. See more »

Star Sign:

Aquarius

Contribute to This Page



Recently Viewed