No photo available. Represent Davia Ardell? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 3,770 this week

Davia Ardell

Davia Ardell was born on March 17, 1975 in Las Vegas, Nevada, USA. She is an actress, known for Orgazmo (1997). See full bio »

On Prime Video

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

list image
a list of 253 people
created 02 Mar 2012
 
a list of 690 people
created 09 Jul 2017
 
a list of 4224 people
created 7 months ago
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Davia Ardell's work have you seen?

User Polls

Known For

Orgazmo Special Appearance
(1997)
(1997)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (129 credits)
 2008 Anal MILFs from the 310 (Video)
 2008 M.I.A. (MILFs in Action) (Video)
 2008 MILFS Like It Big 2 (Video)
 2008 Big Tits at School (TV Series)
 2008 Big Tits Boss (TV Series)
- At Your Service (2008)
 2007 Fetish Factory 2 (Video)
 2007 Devil Girl
Cage Dancer
 2006 Back Door MILFs (Video)
 2006 Big Tit Ass Stretchers (Video)
 2006 Cheating Wives Tales (Video)
 2006 Goo 4 Two 3 (Video)
 2006 Hook-ups 12 (Video)
 2006 MILF Bonanza 3 (Video)
 2006 MILFS Anal Style (Video)
 2006 MILF Squirters 2 (Video)
 2006 Sorority Splash 5 (Video)
 2006 Vicious P.O.V. Slutz (Video)
 2006 Who's Your Momma? (Video)
 2006 Big Tits at Work (TV Series)
 2006 Cravin' Anal (Video)
 2006 Doctor Adventures (TV Series)
- New Assistant (2006)
 2006 Diary of a MILF 1 (Video)
 2006 Milf Hunter (TV Series)
- Bat Her Up (2006)
 2005 Ass Fukt 3 (Video)
 2005 Big Giant Titties (Video)
 2005 Big Tits Whores (Video)
 2005 Double D P.O.V. 2 (Video)
 2005 Double Fuck (Video)
 2005 Horny Holiday (Video)
Davia
 2005 Lick It Up 2 (Video)
 2005 Smokin' Crack 2 (Video)
 2005 True Porn Fiction (Video)
 2005 Juggernauts 4 (Video)
 2004 Party Bus Pussy Patrol 3 (Video)
 2004 Rectal Rooter 9 (Video)
 2002 Max Gold Volume 5 (Video) (as Davia)
 2001 Ass-Fucked (Video)
 2000 Nutbag
Lollipop Hooker (as Davia)
 1999 Sex 4 Life Too (Video)
 1998 Ass Openers 17 (Video)
 1998 Ass Openers 18 (Video)
 1998 College Girls Do 3 (Video)
 1998 Fuck You Ass Whores 4 (Video)
 1998 Perverted Passions (Video)
 1997 Ass Openers 10 (Video)
 1997 Ass Openers 11 (Video)
 1997 Ass Openers 8 (Video) (as Davin Ardell)
 1997 Buttslammers 15 (Video)
 1997 Desert Whores (Video)
 1997 Doin' the Ritz (Video)
 1997 Gold Diggers 2 (Video)
 1997 Hollywood or Bust (Video) (as Davia)
 1997 Hot Tight Asses 20 (Video)
 1997 Hot Wired (Video)
 1997 House of 7 Sins (Video)
 1997 Joannie Pneumatic (Video)
Nurse
 1997 Playback (Video)
 1997 Pussyman Takes Hollywood (Video)
 1997 Vixxxen (Video)
 1997 Makin Whoopee (Video)
 1997 Orgazmo
Special Appearance
 1997 Bikini Beach 5 (Video)
 1996 A List (Video)
 1996 Anal Booty Burner (Video) (as Stormy Weather)
 1996 Anal Fever (Video) (as Stormy Weather)
 1996 Anal League (Video)
 1996 Anal Lickers & Cummers (Video) (as Stormy Weather)
 1996 Anal Princess 2 (Video)
 1996 Best Butte in the West 3 (Video)
 1996 Bikini Beach 4 (Video)
 1996 Casting Call 15 (Video)
 1996 Cumback Pussy 6 (Video)
 1996 Glory Days
 1996 Gold Diggers (Video)
 1996 Max 9: Where Danger Lurks (Video)
 1996 Nasty Girls 11 (Video)
 1996 Nikki Loves Rocco (Video)
Aubrey Thorsen (as Davia)
 1996 Nineteen Video Magazine 7 (Video)
Davia
 1996 Party Night (Video)
 1996 Prime Choice 7 (Video)
 1996 Private Stories 8: Sex on the Rocks (Video) (segment: "Fix It") (as Davia Linn)
 1996 Road Thrill (Video)
 1996 Scam (Video)
 1996 Sensations (Video)
 1996 Suggestive Behavior (Video)
 1996 Time Machine (Video)
 1996 Unchained Marylin (Video)
 1996 Venom 2 (Video)
 1996 Wild Assed Pooper Slut (Video) (as Stormy Weather)
 1996 XXX (Video)
 1996 Young Girls Do (Video)
 1996 Jenteal Loves Rocco (Video)
 1996 Anal Rippers (Video)
 1995 1-900-Fuck 3 (Video)
 1995 Anal Lovebud (Video)
 1995 Butt Love (Video)
 1995 Cumback Pussy (Video)
 1995 Dreams (Video)
 1995 Hang 'Em High (Video)
 1995 Hot Tight Asses 11 (Video)
 1995 Hot Tight Asses 12 (Video)
 1995 Hot Tight Asses 13 (Video)
 1995 Hot Tight Asses 14 (Video)
 1995 Intense Perversions 2 (Video)
 1995 Little Girl Blue (Video)
 1995 Suburban Buttnicks Forever (Video)
Laura
 1995 Wicked Ways #2 (Video)
 1995 Anal Cum Queens (Video)
 1995 Vortex (Video)
 1994 Girls of Sorority Row (Video)
Show Show Self (4 credits)
Show Show Archive footage (19 credits)
Edit

Personal Details

Publicity Listings:

8 Pictorials | 1 Magazine Cover Photo | See more »

Official Sites:

MySpace

Alternate Names:

Davida Ardell | Davin Ardell | Davia Arnell | Davia | Davia Linn | Stormy Weather

Height:

5' (1.52 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

She was dancing in a strip club when she met porn star Danyel Cheeks. They became friends and Cheeks eventually brought her into the adult-film industry.

Star Sign:

Pisces

Contribute to This Page



Recently Viewed