No photo available. Represent Nino Del Arco? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 27,447 this week

Nino Del Arco

Nino Del Arco was born on September 6, 1958 in Madrid, Spain. He is an actor, known for Kalimán, el hombre increíble (1972), El Cristo del Océano (1971) and Grandes amigos (1967). See full bio »

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Nino Del Arco's work have you seen?

Known For

(1971)
Grandes amigos Nino Antonio
(1967)
(1965)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actor (10 credits)
 1971 El Cristo del Océano
Pedrito
 1969 El niño y el potro (Más allá de río Miño)
Andresiño (as Nino del Arco)
 1969 La gran aventura
Juanito
 1967 Grandes amigos
Nino Antonio
 1965 La primera aventura
Pepín (as Nani del Arco)
 1965 El niño y el muro
Dieter Smith
 1964 A Fistful of Dollars
Jesus (uncredited)
Edit

Personal Details

Alternate Names:

Fredy Arco | Nani del Arco | Nino del Arco
Edit

Did You Know?

Star Sign:

Virgo

Contribute to This Page

Stream Trending Movies With Prime Video

Enjoy a night in with these popular movies available to stream now with Prime Video.

Start your free trial



Recently Viewed