No photo available. Represent Melanie Anton? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 7,088 this week

Melanie Anton (I)

Pretty, buxom, and full-figured 5'2" knockout Melanie Anton was a popular big bust icon of the 1990's. Born in Oklahoma in October, 1971, Melanie first gained public recognition posing nude for the men's magazine Gent in 1990. Anton went to be featured in additional issues of Gent as well as pose for pictorials in the adult publications Gem and ... See full bio »

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Melanie Anton's work have you seen?

Known For

Sex Freaks Lulabelle
(1996)
Voluptuous 1 Actress
(1994)
(1991)
(1995)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (8 credits)
 1996 Flesh (Video)
Fat Lady in Tub
 1996 Sex Freaks (Video)
Lulabelle
 1995 Best of Breasts 3 (Video)
 1994 Voluptuous 1 (Video)
 1993 Plumpers of Sundance Spa (Video)
 1991 Paradise of Plumpers (Video) (as Melanie)
Hide Hide Show Show Archive footage (1 credit)
 1997 Double D Menage-A-Tit 1 (Video)
Melanie
Edit

Personal Details

Publicity Listings:

11 Pictorials | 1 Magazine Cover Photo | See more »

Alternate Names:

Melonie Anton | Melanie

Height:

5' 2" (1.57 m)

Contribute to This Page



Recently Viewed