STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 10,946 this week

Kelly Jones Gabriele


Kelly Jones Gabriele is an actress, known for Robin Hood: Men in Tights (1993), Man on the Moon (1999) and The Angel Doll (2002). See full bio »

What to Watch If You Love "WandaVision"

If you want to continue to explore the fascinating world of "WandaVision," we have you covered with some inspired recommendations.

Watch the video

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

On Prime Video

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 44 people
created 4 months ago
 
a list of 53 people
created 18 Sep 2019
 
a list of 9998 people
created 18 Sep 2011
 
a list of 9994 people
created 14 Aug 2014
 
a list of 3123 people
created 10 Oct 2015
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Kelly Jones Gabriele's work have you seen?

User Polls

Photos

Known For

(1993)
Man on the Moon New York City Rockette
(1999)
The Angel Doll Mrs. Edwards
(2002)
Dawson's Creek Loan Officer
(2000)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (16 credits)
 2008 One Tree Hill (TV Series)
Woman
- My Way Home Is Through You (2008) ... Woman
 2002 The Angel Doll
Mrs. Edwards
 2000 General Hospital (TV Series)
Marcy Hayden in 1992 and 1993
- Episode dated 26 April 2000 (2000) ... Marcy Hayden in 1992 and 1993
 2000 Dawson's Creek (TV Series)
Loan Officer
- Weekend in the Country (2000) ... Loan Officer
 1999 Man on the Moon
New York City Rockette (as Kelly Jones)
 1998 Carriers (TV Movie)
Cathy Jarvis
 1997 Any Place But Home (TV Movie)
Janine Danforth
 1997 Perfect Crime (TV Movie)
Cory
 1997 The Three Lives of Karen (TV Movie)
Janet
 1994 Sweet Justice (TV Series)
Hayley
- Sex, Lies and Shining Armor (1994) ... Hayley
 1994 Bloodfist V: Human Target (Video)
Julie
 1993 Robin Hood: Men in Tights
Buxom Lass (as Kelly Jones)
 1991 Salute Your Shorts (TV Series)
Cashier
- Donkeylips and Sponge Weigh In (1991) ... Cashier (as Kelly Jones)
 1991 Earth Angel (TV Movie)
Hooker (as Kelly Jones)
 1990 Jake and the Fatman (TV Series)
Blonde
- I Know That You Know (1990) ... Blonde (as Kelly Jones)
 1989-1990 Dragnet (TV Series)
Uniformed Officer / Officer Pullum
- Copy Cat (1990) ... Uniformed Officer
- The Payback (1989) ... Officer Pullum
Edit

Personal Details

Alternate Names:

Kelly Jones Gabrielle | Kelly Jones
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

First child, son Dominick Jordan Gabriele, was born July 19, 1998

Contribute to This Page



Recently Viewed