Kelvin Harrison Jr. Schools Himself With His Watchlist

Kelvin Harrison Jr., the star of the new movie Waves, is getting a master class from these shows and movies.

Watch now

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Ian D. Tootle's work have you seen?

User Polls

Known For

(2001-2002)
(2009)
Vicious Producer
(2013)
Dead Ringers Producer
(2006)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Producer (8 credits)
 2013 Vicious (TV Series) (line producer - 7 episodes)
- Christmas Special (2013) ... (line producer)
- Anniversary (2013) ... (line producer)
- Dinner Party (2013) ... (line producer)
- Clubbing (2013) ... (line producer)
- Audition (2013) ... (line producer)
 2009 My Almost Famous Family (TV Series) (line producer - 10 episodes)
- Christmas Time (2009) ... (line producer)
- Can't Get You Out of My Head (2009) ... (line producer)
- Born to Be Wild (2009) ... (line producer)
- Bittersweet Symphony (2009) ... (line producer)
- You Can't Touch This (2009) ... (line producer)
 2006 Dead Ringers (TV Series) (line producer - 6 episodes)
- Episode #6.6 (2006) ... (line producer)
- Episode #6.5 (2006) ... (line producer)
- Episode #6.4 (2006) ... (line producer)
- Episode #6.3 (2006) ... (line producer)
- Episode #6.2 (2006) ... (line producer)
 2005 Living It (TV Series) (associate producer - 4 episodes)
- Instant Karma (2005) ... (associate producer)
- Episode #1.13 (2005) ... (associate producer)
- Episode #1.12 (2005) ... (associate producer)
- Cinder Ella (2005) ... (associate producer)
 2005 The Robinsons (TV Series) (line producer)
 2001-2002 Monarch of the Glen (TV Series) (line producer - 19 episodes)
- Episode #3.11 (2002) ... (line producer)
- Episode #3.10 (2002) ... (line producer)
- Episode #3.9 (2001) ... (line producer)
- Episode #3.8 (2001) ... (line producer)
- Episode #3.7 (2001) ... (line producer)
 1999 Always and Everyone (TV Series) (associate producer - 6 episodes)
- Due Dilligence (1999) ... (associate producer)
- A Greater Sense of Degradation (1999) ... (associate producer)
- Strike Me Down (1999) ... (associate producer)
- Long Gone (1999) ... (associate producer)
- The Death Shift (1999) ... (associate producer)
 1995 London Bridge (TV Series) (line producer)
Show Show Production manager (12 credits)
Show Show Miscellaneous Crew (8 credits)
Show Show Location management (6 credits)
Show Show Second Unit Director or Assistant Director (2 credits)
Edit

Personal Details

Alternate Names:

Ian Tootle
Edit

Did You Know?

Star Sign:

Leo

Contribute to This Page

Stream Popular Action and Adventure Titles With Prime Video

Explore popular action and adventure titles available to stream with Prime Video.

Start your free trial

Free Movies and TV Shows You Can Watch Now

On IMDb TV, you can catch Hollywood hits and popular TV series at no cost. Select any poster below to play the movie, totally free!

Browse free movies and TV series



Recently Viewed