Directed by
Alejo Flah |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Alejo Flah | ... | (writer) |
Fernando Navarro | ... | (writer) |
Cast (in credits order)
Dani Rovira | ... | León Lafuente | |
Joaquín Furriel | ... | Diego Manfredi | |
Ingrid García Jonsson | ... | Sandra Sánchez | |
Jorge García | ... | John Pérez (as Jorge García 'Perrichi') | |
Juan Vinuesa | ... | Paul Pérez | |
María Hervás | ... | Rosario | |
José Troncoso | ... | José Manuel | |
José Manuel Poga | ... | Manchester United | |
Fernanda Orazi | ... | Alicia | |
Mona Martínez | ... | Justine Faithfull | |
Josan Grau | ... | Seguridad Banco | |
Luis E. Parés | ... | Funcionario Cárcel | |
Práxedes Nieto | ... | Conductor Úber | |
Víctor Chacón | ... | Manchester niño | |
Pelanas el Mono | ... | Mono Pub | |
Rest of cast listed alphabetically: | |||
Raul LaVilla | ... | Radio speaker (as Raúl Gómez Villa) |
Produced by
Leandro Borrell | ... | line producer |
Ricardo Marco Budé | ... | producer |
Javier del Pino | ... | co-producer |
Rocío Esperilla Lozano | ... | executive producer (as Rocío Esperilla) |
Mercedes Gamero | ... | producer |
Cristóbal García | ... | producer |
Juan Pablo García | ... | co-producer |
Gervasio Iglesias | ... | producer |
Mikel Lejarza | ... | producer |
Edmon Roch | ... | producer |
Ignacio Salazar-Simpson | ... | producer |
Javier Ugarte | ... | producer |
Alex Zito | ... | co-producer |
Pola Zito | ... | co-producer |
Music by
Aránzazu Calleja |
Cinematography by
Gris Jordana |
Editing by
Antonio Frutos | ||
Javi Frutos |
Casting By
Arantza Vélez |
Production Design by
César Macarrón |
Art Direction by
Alba Sueiro |
Costume Design by
Tatiana Hernández |
Makeup Department
Néstor Burgos | ... | hair stylist |
Angela Garacija | ... | makeup artist |
Leonor García | ... | assistant makeup artist |
Production Management
Inés Font | ... | post-production supervisor |
Ana Parra | ... | production manager |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Alicia Díaz | ... | third assistant director |
Sergio Francisco | ... | first assistant director |
Cecilia Perolio | ... | second assistant director |
Rafa Rojas-Díez | ... | second assistant director |
Art Department
Andrea Esteban | ... | standby props |
Borja Gil Santamaría | ... | props |
Sergio González Kuhn | ... | main poster design |
Eduardo Gómez | ... | props buyer |
Daniel Hernández | ... | graphic designer |
Elsa Hernández | ... | assistant art director |
Rita M. Mon | ... | painter |
Jose Anton Machado | ... | props |
Pablo Trasancos | ... | set dresser |
Sound Department
Lautaro Aichenbaum | ... | dialogue editor |
Tamara Arévalo | ... | boom operator |
José E. Caldararo | ... | foley artist (as José Caldararo) |
Miguel Calvo | ... | sound effects editor |
Bechen de Loredo | ... | adr engineer / foley mixer |
Leandro de Loredo | ... | re-recording mixer |
Lucas Fernández | ... | boom operator |
Juan Ferro | ... | supervising sound editor |
Julia Huberman | ... | foley artist |
Tomás Kruse | ... | Foley editor |
Andrea Paralta | ... | post production sound |
Special Effects by
David Campos | ... | special effects technician |
Joaquín Dorado | ... | special effects technician |
Álex Rodilla | ... | special effects technician |
Raúl Romanillos | ... | special effects supervisor |
Visual Effects by
Aurelio Blanco | ... | digital compositor |
Juanve | ... | visual effects supervisor (as Juan Ventura) |
Amparo Martínez | ... | digital compositor / visual effects supervisor |
Carlos Raya | ... | digital compositor |
Antonio Rodríguez Murillo | ... | digital compositor |
Stunts
Dan Adams | ... | stunt driver (as Daniel Adams) |
Federico Cueva | ... | stunt coordinator |
Marcelo Firmano | ... | stunt driver / stunt performer / stunt rigger |
Juan Luis Fraile | ... | stunt driver (as Sayan) |
Roberto Freire | ... | stunt performer / stunt rigger |
Ignacio Herráez | ... | stunt driver |
Fernando Martín-Maestro | ... | stunt driver (as Fernando Martín Maestro) / stunt performer (as Fernando Martín Maestro) |
Abian Padrón | ... | stunt driver / stunt performer / stunts |
Diego F. Urruzola | ... | stunt performer |
Camera and Electrical Department
Pablo Abad | ... | gaffer |
Jorge Alvariño | ... | publicity photographer / still photographer |
Manex Arregui | ... | electrician |
Carlos Caba | ... | digital imaging technician |
Salva Castellarnau | ... | key grip |
David Coello | ... | first assistant camera: second unit |
Iker Estivalez | ... | electrician (as Iker Estibalez) |
Álvaro García | ... | first assistant camera |
Peke Griffin | ... | camera operator: "a" camera (as Peque Griffin) / steadicam operator (as Peque Griffin) |
Carlos Hernández Espinosa | ... | additional electrician (as Carlos Hernandez Espinosa) |
Guillem Huertas | ... | A First Assistant Camera |
Ioseba Larumbe | ... | additional lighting technician |
Kike Marín | ... | electrician |
Clara Pozas | ... | second assistant camera |
Jesús M. Pérez | ... | electrician |
Tenesor Quintana | ... | grip: Canary Islands |
Ana Sánchez Tejera | ... | second assistant camera: "a" camera |
Sven Vohser | ... | electrician |
Casting Department
Iván Armesto | ... | extras casting director |
Marcelo Cortazzo | ... | extras coordinator (uncredited) |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Julita Almodóvar | ... | set costumer |
Mónica G. Lancha | ... | assistant costume designer |
Editorial Department
Daniel Belza | ... | assistant colorist |
Omar Bermúdez | ... | trailer editor: international sales |
Abel Fernández | ... | colorist |
Juanve | ... | colorist (as Juan Ventura) |
Alberto Merino | ... | post-production coordinator |
Andros Márquez | ... | local post-production coordinator |
Gabriela Pérez | ... | post-production coordinator |
Location Management
Cristina Martín | ... | assistant location manager |
Miguel Ángel Villanueva | ... | location assistant |
Music Department
Mikel F. Krutzaga | ... | music mixer / music recording engineer |
Script and Continuity Department
Sandra Serna | ... | script supervisor |
Additional Crew
Pilar Alcántara | ... | production accountant: Ikiru Films |
Josepmaria Anglès | ... | making of / promotional video producer |
Alejandra Arostegui | ... | content research and development: Atresmedia Cine |
Aroa Bueno | ... | production secretary |
Orencio Carvajal | ... | production assistant |
Laura Castro | ... | intern production department (La Terraza Films) |
Elizabeth Cob | ... | production assistant |
Pilar de Heras | ... | production coordinator |
Estefanía Ferrer | ... | general manager: Ikiru Films |
Mariví G. Olivera | ... | production assistant |
David González | ... | stage manager |
Simón Lorenzo | ... | production assistant: Ikiru Films |
Marta Martín García | ... | production staff |
Rafa Martínez | ... | marketing and creative services |
Laura Menéndez | ... | first production assistant |
Paula Pop | ... | production staff |
Juanjo Reguera | ... | production assistant |
Arantxa Sebastián | ... | producer director: Ikiru Films |
Teresa Silleras | ... | payroll accountant |
Patricia Takata | ... | footage researcher |