Edit
Jason Bourne (2016) Poster

(2016)

Full Cast & Crew

Directed by 

Paul Greengrass

Writing Credits  

Paul Greengrass ... (written by) &
Christopher Rouse ... (written by)
 
Robert Ludlum ... (characters)

Cast (in credits order) complete, awaiting verification  

...
...
...
...
...
...
...
...
...
...
Christian Dassault
...
Baumen
...
Greek Van Driver
...
Hacker
...
Lead Hub Tech (as Matthew O'Neil)
Lizzie Phillips ...
Cyber Hub Tech
...
Athens Alpha Agent
Matt Blair ...
Hub Tech
...
Hub Tech
...
Hub Tech
Robin Crouch ...
Hub Tech
Joe Kennard ...
Athens Bravo Agent
...
Athens Bravo Agent
...
Richard Webb
...
Government Lawyer
...
London Alpha Agent
...
London Bravo Agent
...
Immigration Officer
...
CIA Security Detail (as Richard Anthony Nunez)
...
CIA Security Detail
...
CIA Security Detail
Dexter Emery ...
CIA Security Detail
Jorge Luis Alvarez ...
Las Vegas Event Organizer
Ava Katharina Maria Hoeller ...
Las Vegas Hotel Receptionist
Shane Williams ...
Kalloor's Aria Security
Frank Roskowski ...
Loading Dock Security
Johnny Cicco ...
Bradley Samuels
Martin Daniel Latham ...
Dewey's CIA Agent
...
Senior Agent Collier
Sasha Larkin ...
Las Vegas Police
...
Las Vegas Police
Stuart Jeffrey Cram ...
Las Vegas Vendor
Brian Duda ...
Rest of cast listed alphabetically:
Bobby Akers ...
Conventioneer (uncredited)
Hugo Alonzo ...
ExoCon Conventioneer (uncredited)
Griffin Andrews ...
ExoCon Conventioneer (uncredited)
Jeremy Angel ...
ExoCon Photographer / Conventioneer (uncredited)
...
Japanese Hacker (uncredited)
...
Tattoo (uncredited)
Robert-Anthony Artlett ...
Office Worker (uncredited)
...
Conference Attendee (uncredited)
...
Las Vegas Squatter (uncredited)
...
Commuter (uncredited)
Tim Baros ...
CIA Agent (uncredited)
Gintare Beinoraviciute ...
City Worker (uncredited)
Marc Benanti ...
CIA Agent (uncredited)
Greg Benoit ...
Hotel Chef (uncredited)
...
High Roller / Driver (uncredited)
Charles-Jean Boucher ...
Cyber Technician (uncredited)
...
Black Tie Guest (uncredited)
Vin'Cenzo Burgess ...
Entourage (uncredited)
...
Traveler (uncredited)
Eduardo Jed Camara ...
Student (uncredited)
Hunter Cannistraci ...
ExoCon Conventioneer (uncredited)
Lenisa Ann Careaga ...
Conventioneer (uncredited)
...
High Roller / Conventioneer (uncredited)
...
Cyber Technician (uncredited)
Jeannine Comeau ...
Casino Patron (uncredited)
...
ExoCon Vendor / Conventioneer (uncredited)
Angel Contreras ...
ExoCon Conventioneer (uncredited)
...
City Worker (uncredited)
Jesse M. Cooper ...
CIA Hub Agent (uncredited)
Graig Couton ...
Police Officer (uncredited)
Lisamarie Cowan ...
Casino Patron (uncredited)
Roger Julian Cross ...
ExoCon Conventioneer / Pedestrian (uncredited)
...
Greek Demostrator (uncredited)
...
City Worker (uncredited)
Darlene Dalmaceda ...
Casino Patron / Pedestrian (uncredited)
Erin C. Davis ...
Amanda (Kalloor's Aide) (uncredited)
Christine de Lota ...
ExoCon Conventioneer (uncredited)
Jody Deats ...
Bus Passenger (uncredited)
...
Media Photographer (uncredited)
...
Security gaurd (uncredited)
...
Cab Driver (uncredited)
Andrew Dunkelberger ...
Squatter / Cyberhub Hacker (uncredited)
...
Las Vegas Cab Driver (uncredited)
...
Business Woman (uncredited)
...
Tourist (uncredited)
Aaron Egawa ...
Casino Guest & Black Tie (uncredited)
...
Bare Knuckle Fight Spectator (uncredited)
...
Conventioneer (uncredited)
Ricardo Ewert ...
Tourist (uncredited)
...
Bare Knuckle Fight Spectator (uncredited)
Nathan Ferguson ...
Dream Staff (uncredited)
...
Dr. Albert Hirsch (archive footage) (uncredited)
...
Deep Dream Staff (uncredited)
...
Officer Jones (uncredited)
...
CIA Agent (uncredited)
Alexander Garganera ...
Airplane Passenger (uncredited)
...
Restaurant Patron (uncredited)
Gladis Giada ...
ExoCon Conventioneer (uncredited)
...
Driver (uncredited)
Philip Greene ...
Jogger (uncredited)
...
Flight Attendant (uncredited)
...
Buinessman (uncredited)
Guna Gultniece ...
Businesswoman (uncredited)
...
Casino Guest (uncredited)
...
Conventioneer (uncredited)
Brad Hamerly ...
Deep Dream Staff (uncredited)
...
Business Woman (uncredited)
...
ExoCon Conventioneer (uncredited)
...
City Worker (uncredited)
John Heartstone ...
Cyberhub Tech (uncredited)
David Hershwitzky ...
Conventioneer (uncredited)
...
Jogger (uncredited)
...
Boy (uncredited)
...
DC Pedestrian (uncredited)
Oliver Hollingdale ...
Athens Spectator (uncredited)
Kornelia Horvath ...
City Worker (uncredited)
...
Bare Knuckle Fight Spectator (uncredited)
Jahmilla Jackson ...
Slot Machine Player (uncredited)
Dolly Jagdeo ...
Pedestrian / Café Customer (uncredited)
Bron James ...
Businessman (uncredited)
Jimi James ...
Las Vegas Squatter (uncredited)
...
CFO's Personal Assistant (uncredited)
Natasha Jenssen ...
Greek Protester (uncredited)
Kyle Jerichow ...
Cyber Hub technician (uncredited)
Jauhara Jivanji ...
CIA Agent (uncredited)
...
Conventioneer / Dishwasher (uncredited)
...
SWAT Leader (uncredited)
KaiCarra ...
Casino Patron (uncredited)
...
Greek Protester (uncredited)
Attila G. Kerekes ...
City Worker (uncredited)
Kyle Kesterson ...
Drone Operator (uncredited)
Marat Khairoullin ...
Bare Knuckle Fight Spectator (uncredited)
Kaveh Khatiri ...
Boxing Spectator (uncredited)
...
Exocon Attendee (uncredited)
Elle van Knoll ...
Press Member (uncredited)
...
Casino Slots Changer (uncredited)
...
Executive Assistant (Deep Dream) (uncredited)
...
Greek Protestant (uncredited)
Matthew Leonhart ...
Conference attendee (uncredited)
David Ae Levy ...
ExoCon Conventioneer (uncredited)
...
Casino Patron (uncredited)
Frank Lui Geo ...
ExoCon Philanthropist (uncredited)
...
Casino Guest (uncredited)
Maria Marra ...
Conventioneer (uncredited)
Garry Marriott ...
Paramedic (uncredited)
...
Athens Bravo Agent (uncredited)
...
Entourage (uncredited)
...
Conventioneer (uncredited)
...
Pedestrian (uncredited)
...
Restaurant Patron (uncredited)
Addyson Medley ...
Hacker (uncredited)
...
Businessman City Worker (uncredited)
...
Cop 2 (uncredited)
...
Casino Patron (uncredited)
Sean Moon ...
Sign Language Interpreter (uncredited)
Paul A Munday ...
Passerby (uncredited)
...
Conventioneer (uncredited)
Celina Nessa ...
Tourist (uncredited)
Emily Ng ...
CIA Agent (uncredited)
Brodi Nicholas ...
ExoCon Conventioneer (uncredited)
Jason Novak ...
Casino Patron (uncredited)
...
Businessman (uncredited)
Lisa Nygard-Pugh ...
Casino Guest (uncredited)
...
Media and Rioter (uncredited)
Sarah Ospina ...
Exocon Conventioneer (uncredited)
Frances Rose Padunan ...
Airport Passenger (uncredited)
B.J. Parker ...
Police Officer (uncredited)
Mac Pietowski ...
Office Interior (uncredited)
Dean Preston ...
Casino Patron (uncredited)
Damon Proctor ...
Convention Attendee (uncredited)
Jon Prophet ...
CIA Worker (uncredited)
Abigail Rich ...
Las Vegas Showgirl (uncredited)
Lovell Richards ...
City Worker (uncredited)
...
Goon (uncredited)
...
Black Tie Guest (uncredited)
Brian Robak ...
ExoCon Conventioneer (uncredited)
...
ExoCon Attendee (uncredited)
Andre Rutherford ...
ExoCon Conventioneer (uncredited)
Nunzio Santoro ...
Hacker (uncredited)
...
ExoCon Conventioneer (uncredited)
...
Conventioneer (uncredited)
...
Conference Attendee (uncredited)
Nicolas Savidis-Macris ...
Fight Spectator (uncredited)
Mark Sawtelle ...
Bus Passenger / Pedestrian (uncredited)
Earl Vincent Sherwood II ...
Police Officer (uncredited)
...
Tech Convention Participant (uncredited)
...
Businesswoman (uncredited)
Neil Alexander Smith ...
Bare Knuckle Fight Punter (uncredited)
...
Police Officer (uncredited)
Richard Stanley ...
Casino / Athens Protester (uncredited)
Phil Stillerman ...
Convention Photojournalist and Exhibitor (uncredited)
...
Conventioneer (uncredited)
...
Doctor (uncredited)
Aaron Strong ...
ExoCon Goon (uncredited)
Georgie-May Tearle ...
CIA Agent (uncredited)
...
Bare Knuckle Fight Punter (uncredited)
...
CIA Agent (uncredited)
...
Casino Guest (uncredited)
Vassiliki Tzanakou ...
Athenian Passerby (uncredited)
...
Deep Dream Staff (uncredited)
Tony Vivio ...
Casino Patron (uncredited)
...
Cocktail Waitress (uncredited)
...
Precision Driver (uncredited)
...
DC Diner (uncredited)
...
Secret Service (uncredited)
LaFonda Whitehead ...
Tech Convention Participant (uncredited)
Chris Wolfe ...
Deep Dream Staff (uncredited)
...
Clean Cut Man (uncredited)
Alexander Yassin ...
Malaysian Tourist (uncredited)
Create a character page for: ?

Produced by 

Chris Carreras ... co-producer
Matt Damon ... producer
Gregory Goodman ... producer
Paul Greengrass ... producer
Doug Liman ... executive producer
Amy Lord ... executive producer
Frank Marshall ... producer
Helen Medrano ... associate producer
Henry Morrison ... executive producer
Colin J. O'Hara ... executive producer
Christopher Rouse ... executive producer
Ben Smith ... producer
Andrew R. Tennenbaum ... co-producer
Jennifer Todd ... executive producer
Jeffrey M. Weiner ... producer

Music by 

David Buckley
John Powell

Cinematography by 

Barry Ackroyd ... director of photography

Film Editing by 

Christopher Rouse

Casting By 

Daniel Hubbard
Francine Maisler

Production Design by 

Paul Kirby

Art Direction by 

Amanda Dazely ... (as Amanda Leggatt)
Joe Howard
Paul Inglis ... supervising art director
Paul Laugier
Choi Ho Man ... (additional photography)
Caty Maxey ... (US Art Director)
Cornelia Ott ... (art director Germany)
John J. Rutchland III
Mark Scruton ... supervising art director
Adam Squires ... (additional photography)

Set Decoration by 

Claudia Parker ... (re-shoots)
Ronald R. Reiss
Peter Walpole

Costume Design by 

Mark Bridges

Makeup Department 

Karen Cohen ... make up: hair & prosthetics supervisor
Nathaniel De'Lineadeus ... dental FX design and manufacture
Jane Fantozzi ... makeup artist
Frances Hannon ... make up, hair and prosthetics designer
Charlotte Hayward ... Makeup Hair and Prosthetics Supervisor Second Unit
Dorota Hines ... makeup artist
Chris Lyons ... special effects teeth
Waldo Mason ... prosthetics
Claire Matthews ... makeup artist: Core daily
Sian Miller ... key hair makeup and prosthetics artist
Chantal Perry ... hair stylist
Jessica Reid ... makeup artist: second unit, Stunts
Nora Robertson ... makeup & hair artist
Jen Rose ... makeup artist
Jonathan Seti ... makeup artist: second Unit, Stunts / special makeup effects artist
Malwina Suwinska ... makeup artist
Emma Tomlinson ... crowd junior makeup and hair
Debra Weite ... hair stylist: second unit Crowd

Production Management 

Sam Breckman ... unit production manager
Nick Fulton ... production manager
Talib Kerns ... production assistant
Todd Lewis ... unit production manager: U.S.
Michael J. Malone ... unit production manager
Robin Mulcahy Fisichella ... production supervisor: Spain, D.C., Las Vegas
Juan Cano Nono ... Production Manager: spain
Page Rosenberg-Marvin ... Production Supervisor: Las Vegas Unit
Joan Schneider ... unit production manager
Ingrid Soler ... assistant production manager
Michael Solinger ... post-production supervisor
Jo Wallett ... production supervisor
Andreas Wentz ... Production Manager: spain
Sean T. Stratton ... post-production executive (uncredited)

Second Unit Director or Assistant Director 

Alyssa Batchelor ... second assistant director: 2nd Unit
Dennis Becker ... second second assistant director: GER
Diego Betancor ... crowd second assistant director: canary islands
Paula Bilbao Aragon ... cast pa
Paula C. Frías ... third assistant director: additional photography
Chris Carreras ... first assistant director
Fran Casanova ... assistant director crowd: second unit
James Chasey ... second assistant director: crowd
James Chestnut ... additional second assistant director: second second assistant director
Mark S. Constance ... second assistant director
Simon Crane ... second unit director
Irene Díaz ... third assistant director: second unit
Chris Fletcher ... additional second assistant director: 2nd unit
Alex Gavigan ... second assistant director (additional photography)
Richard Graysmark ... first assistant director: second unit
Julia Hargitay ... second unit
Laura Hernández Vela ... assistant director crowd: second unit
Douglas M. Jones ... second second assistant director: Washington, DC
Nathan Kimball ... second second assistant director: Las Vegas
Christian Labarta ... third assistant director: Tenerife
Robert Madden ... third assistant director - Second Unit - Tenerife Shoot
Colin Markowitz ... additional 2nd assistant director: 2nd unit
James McGrady ... second unit: second second assistant director Las Vegas
Samantha Smith McGrady ... second assistant director
Dixon McPhillips ... additional second assistant director: 2nd unit las vegas
Jenna Pearson ... trainee assistant director: dailies
Emily Perowne ... crowd second assistant director
Javier Prieto ... third assistant director
Charlie Reed ... key second assistant director: Additional Photography
Tom Reynolds ... second second assistant director (second unit)
Melissa Rosal ... additional second assistant director: second unit
Janell M. Sammelman ... assistant director
Nick Shuttleworth ... second assistant director
Toby Spanton ... second second assistant director
Jo Tew ... second assistant director
Ruby Pia Tucker ... set production assistant: second unit
Carmen Tudela ... assistant director production assistant
Shea Vargé ... second second assistant director
Anderson Vilien ... additional second assistant director: second unit
Jordan Weir ... additional second assistant director: second unit
Richard Wilson ... second second assistant director

Art Department 

Dominic Ackland-Snow ... construction manager
Nicky Ackland-Snow ... construction coordinator
Rupert Allan ... picture vehicles technician
Marlie Arnold ... assistant art director: las vegas
Samantha Atkinson ... art department assistant: additional photography
Oliver Benson ... assistant art director
Jonathan Bobbitt ... leadman
Edward J. Borasch Jr. ... dc & vegas units / property master
Erik Boring ... lead man: Washington DC
Don Bracken ... assistant property master
Tom Brice ... graffiti artist
Barry Brown ... hod rigger
Beverley Butcher ... production buyer
Marnoel 'Noel' Calizo ... set dresser
Stephanie Clerkin ... art department assistant (additional photography)
Laura Davison ... clearances coordinator
Gina De Ferrer ... art department researcher
Steve Delahunt ... rigger
Irene Dimarca ... art dept assistant
Mark Dowling ... Standby Painter
Enzo Enzel ... standby painter: germany / swing gang: germany
Jools Faiers ... graphic designer
Adam Alexander Hansford Faux ... junior draughtsman: additional photography
Dave Fisher ... property master additional photography
Dean Fisher ... 2nd unit standby props
Brendan Fitzgerald ... standby rigger
Claire Fleming ... assistant art director
Miguel Giron Becker ... construction supervisor: Canary Islands
Clara Gomez del Moral ... draughtsperson
Kate Good ... assistant set decorator
Nick Gottschalk ... supervising art director: additional photography
Theresa Greene ... art department coordinator: US
James Gressner ... labor foreman
Drew Guajardo ... assistant property master: Las Vegas Unit
Andrew Guyett ... scenic painter
Michael Guyett ... supervising scenic painter
Kevin Harris ... h.o.d. carpenter
Steve Harris ... carpenter
Jason Ivey ... assistant property master: DC Unit
Jodie Jackman ... art dept coordinator
Graham Kelly ... picture vehicle supervisor
Martin Kingsley ... assistant property master
Al Lewis ... set dresser
Jonathan Maris ... storyboard artist (animatics)
Tony Marks ... carpenter
Sergey Mazurov ... propmakers foreman
Jim McCallum ... standby art director
Albert McCausland ... junior draughtsman
Richard Meeker ... set dresser
Richard Meeker ... set dresser
Garry Moore ... standby carpenter
Neil Murrum ... chargehand dressing props
Julian Nix ... Lead Graphic Designer
Heather Noble ... draughtsman/co-ordinator: additional photography
Jorge Noguerales ... props buyer
Josh O'Neill ... carpenter
Josh Polley ... chargehand prop dresser
Joanna Pratt ... graphic designer: additional photography
Mike Rawlings ... prop storeman
Daren Reynolds ... supervising standby prop
Jessica Ripka ... set dressing coordinator: las vegas unit
Chris Rosser ... graphic designer
Jeremiah Rounds ... set dresser
Cosmo Sarson ... graffiti artist
Robert Scoville ... set dresser
Jamie Shelley ... hod painter
Jonathan Marin Socas ... assistant art director
Karen Sori ... graphic designer: us
Gary Stel ... construction buyer
Grace Taylor ... art department assistant
Ty Teiger ... property master
Anna Thomas ... scenic artist - banners
Liberty Thompson ... addtional graphic design
Paul Threadgold ... concept artist
Andrew Tilhoo ... junior draughtsman: additional photography
Rob Tokarz ... assistant art director: las vegas unit
Michele Urbina ... art assistant (as Michelle Urbina)
Kirsty Vogel ... art department coordinator
Dan Walker ... concept artist
Oliver Walpole ... assistant production buyer
Stuart Walpole ... standby props
Oscar Watts ... props
John Whitby ... carpenter
Ashley Winter ... assistant art director: additional photography
Jeff Woodbridge ... carpenter

Sound Department 

Hugo Adams ... foley supervisor
Mark Appleby ... ADR Mixer
Dafydd Archard ... sound mix technician
Ishbel Beeson ... adr coordinator
Richard Benny Bentham ... second unit: sound assistant dailies / sound trainee
Adam Bourne ... ADR Boom Operator
Chris Burdon ... re-recording mixer
Simon Chase ... supervising ADR editor
Ben Chick ... assistant sound editor
Jordi Cirbian ... production sound mixer: second unit
Ben Collinson ... sound assistant
Toby Craig ... a.d.r. recordist
Quentin Cébile ... second sound mix technician: France
Simon Diggins ... adr mixer
Chad Djubek ... boom operator: DC Unit
Craig Dollinger ... boom operator: Las Vegas
Devin Doucette ... a.d.r recordist
Karolina Dziwinska ... audio post manager
Russell Edwards ... sound effects recordist
Michael Fentum ... sound designer
Sam François ... sound assistant: Auro 3D
Tim Fraser ... production sound mixer
Dawn Gough ... sound editor
Al Green ... sound mix technician
Loveday Harding ... boom operator
Sophia Hardman ... Foley assistant
James Harrison ... sound designer
Alexa Kahn ... a.d.r. recordist
Brandon Kappert ... sound utility: Las Vegas Unit
Robert Karlsson ... dolby consultant
Andrea King ... foley artist
Jon Krupp ... trailer re-recording mixer
Adam Mendez ... Foley Mixer
Michael Miller ... adr mixer
Kasper Pedersen ... mix technician / sound mix technician
Harry Platford ... adr recordist
Eric Potter ... sound effects recording mixer
Simon Ray ... head of operations: Goldcrest Post Production
Robbie Scott ... sound mix technician
Bob Shevyakov ... re-recording mixer: ukrainian language version
Pierre Simion ... assistant ADR engineer: France
Jack Stew ... foley artist
Jason Swanscott ... foley artist
Oliver Tarney ... sound designer / supervising sound editor
Rachael Tate ... dialogue supervisor
Mark Taylor ... re-recording mixer
James Taylor-Beeson ... assistant sound editor
Vikram Biswas ... sound editor (uncredited)
Marius Heuser ... sound re-recording mixer: Auro 3D (uncredited)

Special Effects by 

Norman Baillie ... Special Effects Buyer
Christopher Brennan ... special effects technician
Terry Flowers ... special effects floor supervisor
Erik Haraldsted ... Special FX Mechanical Designer
Javier Jal ... senoir technician
Terry Jones ... Special Effects Senior Technician
Doug McKenna ... sfx safety advisor
Martin 'Marty' McLaughlin ... senior sfx technician
Delroy Reid ... snow effects technician
Bgi Supplies ... sfx prosthetic dummies
Tony Turner ... special effects senior technician
Steven Warner ... special effects supervisor
Jonathan Wilson ... special effects: senior technician
Douglas D. Ziegler ... special effects

Visual Effects by 

Ian Abbott ... technology: Double Negative
Pranay Agarwal ... 2D Supervisor: double negative
Africa Aguirre Martín ... studio data management: double negative
Maxwell Alexander ... digital compositor
Juan Alonso ... digital compositor
Sneha Amin ... compositor / digital compositor
Asier Aparicio ... compositor: Outpost VFX
Khan Arbaz ... matchmove artist
Katrin Arndt ... head of production: Nvizible VFX
Reshmi Balachandran ... visual effects coordinator
Sanjay Baliga ... roto animation
Tom Balogh ... visual effects editor
Daniel Barrow ... visual effects producer
Keith Barton ... technical support: Milk Visual Effects
Matthew Beecher ... assistant vfx coordinator
Moti Biran ... lead compositor
Nunzio Bitetti ... cg artist
Philipp Blaubach ... director of photography: VFX Unit UK
Matt Bowler ... cyber scanning capture coordinator: Clear Angle Studios
Xavier Breuil ... visual effects
Andre Brizard ... digital compositor: Nvizible
Kerrie Bryant ... visual effects coordinator: Nvizible
Rachel Cadden ... visual effects coordinator: Double Negative
Abi Cadogan ... senior visual effects editor: Double Negative
Adriano Calafiore ... senior compositor
Jon Caldwell ... visual effects
Billy A. Campbell ... visual effects editor
Adrián Castro Viejo ... tech support: double negative
Klaudija Cermak ... digital compositor: double negative
Wayne Chan ... digital compositor: Double Negative
Shyamsundar Chandrasekaran ... lead paint artist: double negative
Sandra Chocholska ... digital compositor
Caleb Choo ... visual effects artist
Ross Clark ... lead data wrangler: lidar supervisor
Jeff Clifford ... research and development: Double Negative
Robert Connor ... visual effects artist
Emily Cook ... visual effects coordinator: double negative
Olivia Coupe ... assistant visual effects editor: Double Negative
Danish Davis ... digital compositor
Samual Dawes ... digital compositor: Double Negative
Agueda Del Castillo ... digital compositor: Nvizible
Santosh Kumar Dey ... Matchmove Lead: Double Negative
Graham Dorey ... digital compositor: Nvizible
Alex Drinkall ... cyber scanning capture artist: Clear Angle Studios
Hugo Durand-Mermet ... digital compositor: Outpost VFX
Estevez Santos Elena ... compositor: Outpost VFX
Huw J. Evans ... visual effects
Amy Felce ... matchmove artist: milk-vfx (as Amy Lloyd)
Cranston Fernandes ... roto prep artist: Double Negative
Catarina Ferreira ... compositor
Lee Fisher ... roto artist: double negative
Ben Fleming ... digital compositor
Borja Fuste ... digital compositor
Nacho García ... digital artist: Outpost VFX
Prag Gargatte ... double negative
Delphine Garrelis ... digital compositor (as Delphine Toullet)
Julian Gnass ... compositing supervisor
Alex Guri ... compositor
Sam Hanover ... Layout artist: Industrial Light & Magic
Chris Hardman ... visual effects
Josie Henwood ... vfx production supervisor
Ben Hicks ... digital compositor
Ross Hildick ... matchmove artist
Geraint Hixson ... visual effects producer: Outpost VFX
Christopher Hodge ... camera tracker: Nvizible
Rebecca Holdstock ... senior matchmove artist
Jason Horley ... vfx art director: ILM
Pete Howlett ... digital compositor
Milena Hristova ... digital compositor
Jack Hughes ... in-house compositor
Nile Hylton ... senior crowd technical director: double negative
Allan Torp Jensen ... digital compositor
Mehul Jhaveri ... visual effects coordinator
Timothy P. Jones ... digital film bureau
Asha Joseph ... associate producer
Shaunik Kalia ... digital compositor: Double Negative
Vinay Karunakar ... visual effects coordinator
Mohsin Kazi ... digital compositor
Ciarán Keenan ... vfx producer: Nvizible
Ian Kelly ... digital artist
Jack Kersey ... matchmove supervisor: double negative
Marcin Kolendo ... visual effects supervisor: Outpost VFX
Dean Koonjul ... compositor: Double Negative
E. Suresh Kumar ... matchmove artist: Double Negative
Balendu Kurup ... visual effects coordinator: double negative
Nina Lankveld ... digital compositor: Double Negative
Matthew Leach ... r&d
Elisabeth Leeb ... lighting technical director
Melvin Lopes ... compositor
Chris Lunney ... motion graphics supervisor: nvizible
Natalie MacDonald ... digital compositor
Francesc Macia ... digital compositor
Garry Maddison ... colourist: Double Negative
Ashish Malhotra ... senior compositor
Ivailo Marinov ... digital compositor
Jack Martin ... tracking/layout artist: Outpost VFX
Eloi G. Martorell ... digital compositor
Scott McInnes ... concept artist
Himanshu Meena ... Senior matchmove artist
Szabolcs Menyhei ... cg environment artist: Double Negative
Tamara Mitchell ... data wrangler/lidar supervisor
Amer Sohail Mohammed ... matchmove artist: double negative
Steve Molloy ... visual effects artist: Outpost VFX
Giuseppe Motta ... cg supervisor
Chris Munns ... assistant colourist: Double Negative
Muruganantham ... matchmove artist: double negative
Jayaraj Muthukumar ... matchmove and rotoanim artist
Charlie Noble ... visual effects supervisor
Clare Norman ... head of production: Milk Visual Effects
Kevin Norris ... prep/roto supervisor: double negative
Matthew O'Sullivan ... technology project manager
Amey Panchal ... senior matchmove artist: double negative
Shailendra Kumar Pandey ... digital compositor: double negative
Sachin Patidar ... visual effects editor: double negative
Sujeet Patil ... BG prep artist:double negative
Joe Pavlo ... in-house visual effects
Justin Peer ... vfx data wrangler
Tom Pegg ... compositor: Double Negative
Laurie Pellard ... visual effects
Marko Perendija ... digital compositor
Giorgio Pitino ... compositor: Outpost VFX
Rob Pizzey ... digital colourist
Raghunathankunal ... compositor:double negative
Jagannadham Rajana ... lead roto/prep artist
Malla Rajendra ... Matchmove Artist: Double Negative
Tyagi Reetuj ... sequence lead
Sullivan Richard ... cg artist: double negative
Paul Roberts ... screen graphics designer
Marta Rodriguez Rodriguez ... production coordinator (as Marta Rodriguez)
Tom Rowell ... digital effects artist: Outpost VFX
Adam Rowland ... visual effects supervisor: nvizible
David Sadler-Coppard ... digital compositor
Ian Sargent ... screen graphics designer
Dominic Sidoli ... visual effects executive producer: double negative
Andrew Simmonds ... 2d sequence supervisor
Abhishek Singh ... digital compositor
Sivaprayag ... visual effects editor: double negative
Richard Stay ... compositor
Sean Stranks ... visual effects supervisor: double negative
Shailendra Swarnkar ... visual effects supervisor: double negative
Mark Taylor ... matte paint artist: Double Negative / texture artist: Double Negative
Olivier Thibaut ... research and development: Double Negative
Ebin Thomas ... roto artist: double negative
Melinka Thompson-Godoy ... visual effects producer: Double Negative
Mark Tica ... digital compositor: Double Negative
Matthew Tinsley ... postvis supervisor
Dennis Tsoi ... digital compositor
Parikshit Tyagi ... compositor: double negative
Luca Valletta ... compositor: Outpost VFX / digital compositor: Outpost VFX
David Vickery ... visual effects supervisor: Industrial Light & Magic
Vinayagam ... matchmove: double negative
Peter Welton ... prep artist
Lilles Whitby ... assistant coordinator
Owen E. Williams ... visual effects (as Owen Williams)
Tom Wolstenholme ... visual effects artist
Anthony Wonsoff ... digital matte painter: milk-vfx
Jamie Wood ... head of 2d: Nvizible
William G. Wright ... digital compositor
Cédric Battude ... digital compositor: double negative (uncredited)
Daniel Gilligan ... assistant data wrangler (uncredited)
Siddharth Thakur ... digital compositor (uncredited)

Stunts 

Tsuyoshi Abe ... stunt performer / stunts
Kefi Abrikh ... stunt performer
Luciano Acuna Jr. ... stunt performer
Keith Adams ... stunt driver dbl: Vincent Cassel / stunt performer
Guiomar Alonso ... stunt double (Alicia Vikander)
Greg Anderson ... stunt driver / stunt performer
Mark Archer ... stunt performer
Cole Armitage ... stunt performer
Sarah Armstrong ... stunt department coordinator
Daniel Arrias ... stunt performer
Gary Arthurs ... stunt performer
Asen Asenov ... stunt performer
Matt Baiamonte ... boxing trainer
Cody Banta ... stunt performer
Helena Barrett ... stunt performer
Kristina Baskett ... stunt performer / stunts
Alli Beckman ... stunt driver / stunt performer / stunts
Randy Beckman ... stunt driver / stunt performer / stunts
Nicola Berwick ... stunt performer (as Nikki Berwick)
Adam Brashaw ... stunt performer
Volkhart Buff ... stunt liaison: Berlin
Katy Bullock ... stunt double
Carl Burden ... stunt performer
Richard Burden ... stunt driver
Scott Burik ... stunt driver / stunt performer
Jennifer Caputo ... stunt performer
Alex Chansky ... stunt performer / stunts
Joseph Charafi ... stunts: desert unit
Gaëlle Cohen ... stunt performer
Rob Cooper ... stunt performer / stunts
Blaise Corrigan ... stunt performer / stunts
Ned Corrigan ... stunt performer
Sophia Crawford ... stunt performer / utility stunts
Clay Cullen ... stunt performer (as Peter Claver Cullen Jr.) / stunts
Phil Culotta ... stunt performer
J.J. Dashnaw ... stunt performer
Jani D. Davis ... stunt performer / stunts
Jennifer E. Davis ... stunt performer
Michael Dengel ... stunt driver
Ben Dimmock ... stunt double: Matt Damon
John Dixon ... stunt performer / stunts
James Dobbs ... stunt performer
Mark Dobson ... stunt performer / stunts
Brian Duffy ... stunt performer / stunts
Sam Durrani ... stunt performer
Paul Edmondson ... stunt double
Jennifer Elizabeth ... stunts
Rick English ... stunt double: Vincent Cassel
Bradley Farmer ... stunt performer
Mark Fichera ... stunt performer
Jessi Fisher ... stunt performer
Clay Donahue Fontenot ... stunt performer
Elaine Ford ... stunt performer
Glenn Foster ... stunt performer / stunts
Aldonio Danny Frietas ... stunt rigger
Jeremy Fry ... stunt driver / stunt performer
Eduardo Gago Muñoz ... stunt performer
Mickey Giacomazzi ... stunt driver / stunt performer
Evangelos Grecos ... stunt performer
Tabby Hanson ... stunt performer (as Tabby Hanson-Graham)
Tom Harper ... stunt performer / stunt utility driver
Adam Hart ... stunt performer / stunts
Steve Hart ... stunt performer / stunts
Alisa Hensley ... stunt performer
David Hernández Silva ... stunt performer
Rob Herring ... stunt performer
Ignacio Herráez ... stunt performer (as Ignacio Herráez Pereira)
Toby Holguin ... stunt performer / stunts
Shane Hooper ... stunt driver
Gary Hoptrough ... stunt performer
Adam Horton ... assistant fight co-ordinator / stunt double: vinzenz kiefer / stunt performer
Zach Hudson ... stunt performer / utility stunts
Clément Huet ... stunt performer
Jason Hunjan ... stunt performer
Rob Hunt ... stunt performer (as Robert Hunt)
Borislav Iliev ... assistant fight choreographer
Tsvetolyub Iliev ... stunt performer
Luke Ioannou ... stunt performer
Martin Ivanov ... stunt driver double: Matt Damon
Viktor Ivanov ... stunt driver / stunt performer
Terry Jackson ... stunt performer / stunts
Jack Jagodka ... stunt performer
Michael Jamorski ... Stunt Double: Matt Damon
Luke Kearney ... stunt performer
Tolga Kenan ... stunt rigger / stunts
Cristian Knight ... stunt performer
Hiro Koda ... stunt performer / stunts
Joel Michael Kramer ... stunt performer
Theo Kypri ... stunt driver / stunt performer
Shawn Patrick Lane ... stunt driver (as Shawn Lane) / stunt performer
Mathieu Lardot ... stunt driver / stunt performer
Thomas J. Larsen ... utility stunts (as Thomas J. Larson)
Claire Lawrence ... stunt double / stunt performer
Sarah Lawrence ... stunt office coordinator additional photography
Daniel Leavitt ... stunt driver / stunt performer
Lane Leavitt ... stunt performer
Terry Leonard ... stunt performer
Eric Linden ... stunt performer / stunts
Guy List ... stunt performer
Andy Lister ... stunt performer
Joe Livermore ... stunt performer
Paul Lowe ... stunt performer / stunts: Las Vegas Unit
Brian Machleit ... stunt performer
Marc Mailley ... head stunt rigger
Rob Mars ... stunt performer
Alex Martin ... stunt actor / stunt performer
Fernando Martín Maestro ... stunt performer
Kye Mckee ... stunt performer / stunts
John Meier ... stunt double / stunt performer
Kameren Melford ... stunt safety
Andy Mihalache ... stunt driver
Rick Miller ... stunt performer
Lee Millham ... stunt driver / stunt performer
Anthony Molinari ... stunt performer (as Anthony R. Molinari)
Amanda Marie Moore ... stunt production assistant
Eduardo Moratilla ... stunt performer
Chris Morrison ... stunt performer (as Christopher Morrison)
Mark Anthony Newman ... stunt performer (as Mark Newman)
Brian Nickels ... stunt performer
Gabriel Nunez ... stunt performer (as Gabriel E. Nunez)
Richard Nunez ... stunt performer
Stephen Oyoung ... stunt performer
Allan Padelford ... stunt driver
Chris Palermo ... stunt driver / stunt performer
Daz Parker ... stunt performer
Bernd Pietsch ... stunt driver
Gary Powell ... stunt coordinator
Johnny Rawlings ... stunt performer (as John Rawlings)
Buster Reeves ... stunt performer / stunts
Alice Rietveld ... stunt performer
Larry Rippenkroeger ... stunt performer / stunts
Peter Robinson ... stunt rigger
Ricardo Rocca ... stunt performer
Jason Rodriguez ... stunt performer
Richard Rodriguez ... stunt driver / stunt performer / stunts
Luci Romberg ... stunt performer (as Lucia Royce Romberg)
Jean-Charles Rousseau ... stunt performer
Olivier Sa ... stunt performer
Fabio Santos ... stunt performer
Hasit Savani ... stunt performer
Joanna Shelmidine ... stunt driver / stunts / stunt performer
Matt Sherren ... stunt performer (as Matthew Sherren)
Craig Frosty Silva ... assistant stunt coordinator
Vasil Simeonov ... stunt performer
Curtis Rowland Small ... stunt performer
Venice Smith ... stunt performer
Tony Snegoff ... stunt performer
Erik Stabenau ... stunt performer
Melissa R. Stubbs ... stunt driver / stunt performer
Roy Taylor ... stunts
Veselin Troyanov ... stunt performer
Teodor Tsolov ... stunt performer / stunts
Sabine Varnes ... stunt performer
Kaloian Vodenicharov ... stunt performer
Martin Vose ... stunt performer
Glen Wacker ... stunt driver
Mark Aaron Wagner ... stunt performer
David Ware ... stunt performer
Calvin Warrington-Heasman ... stunt performer
Reg Wayment ... stunt performer
Don Whatley ... precision driver
Alistair Whitton ... stunt driver / stunt performer
Thom Williams ... stunt performer
Matthew Winstanley ... stunt performer
Annabel Elizabeth Wood ... stunt double (as Annabel Wood)
Scott Wordham ... stunt performer / stunts
Josh Yadon ... stunt performer
Lewis Young ... stunt performer
Roger Yuan ... fight coordinator
Diego Álvarez ... stunt performer

Camera and Electrical Department 

Jaime Ackroyd ... camera trainee
Michael Ambrose ... gaffer: Las Vegas second unit
Jonathan Ames ... video assistant
Michael D. Anderson ... fixtures foreman: second unit
David Appleby ... key grip
Joey Bacharka ... lighting technician
Simon Baker ... lighting & catalyst programmer: second unit
Greg Baldi ... director of photography: edge arm: second unit
Andrew Banwell ... first assistant camera: B camera Main Unit
Nathanael Bauer ... electrician
Nicola Beattie ... camera trainee: Splinter Unit
Abdelkarim Belkasemi ... film loader
Jeff Bettis ... grip
Philipp Blaubach ... c camera operator
Zachary Blosser ... loader: DC & Vegas Units
Jasin Boland ... still photographer
Denis Bosnjakovic ... second assistant camera "c" camera: main unit / second assistant camera: "c" camera main unit
Jeremy Braben ... aerial director of photography
Jack Bridges ... electric rigger
Dwayne Brown ... rigging electrician
Joey Bruce ... grip: Washington, DC
Victor Brunette ... video playback supervisor
Idafe Cabrera ... lighting technician
Andy Challis ... Stand by Electrical rigger
Timothy Chapin ... grip: Washington DC unit
Kevin Chase ... Batcam
Dominique Cheung ... second assistant camera: second unit
Peter Chrimes ... key grip: 2nd unit US
Jason Clairy ... dmx tech
Clare Connor ... second assistant camera: c camera
Richard Copeman ... first assistant camera "c" camera
Chris Cotone ... lighting console programmer
Andrew Crankshaw ... second assistant camera
Nick Crew ... second assistant camera: 2nd unit C camera
Jim Crowther ... Best boy grip
James 'Spud' Danicic ... edge system technician
Richard Davis ... second assistant camera: second unit
Mardon de Carvalho ... digital imaging technician: dailies
Joe Dibble ... lab technician
Galo Dominguez ... lighting programmer: Rigging
Ryan Donnelly ... trainee video assist
Barrett Donner ... rf technician
Oliver Driscoll ... camera operator: c camera
Brad Edmiston ... first assistant camera: second unit
Paul Ehman ... set lighting
Blake M. Farmer ... grip: second unit
Peter Field ... camera operator: "a" camera second unit
Eamonn Fitzgerald ... electrician
Dan Fontaine ... gaffer: second unit
Matt Fortlage ... second assistant "a" camera: second unit, Las Vegas
Alex Fraser ... grip (additional)
Ryan Galvan ... rigging electrician
Harry Gamble ... Second assistant camera: 2nd Unit
Karina Genis ... camera trainee
Justin Geoffroy ... hd video assist: second unit
Joshua Gollish ... digital image technitian
Jerardo Gomez ... electrician
Melinda Sue Gordon ... still photographer: Las Vegas unit
Andre Green ... Rigging Chief Lighting Technician
George Greene ... grip
Tonja Greenfield ... second assistant camera: a camera (Vegas & DC Main Units)
Ian Hanna ... a camera dolly grip: las vegas unit
Jozephine Hannon ... camera trainee (as Jozephine Hannon-Czyrko)
Phill Hardy ... second unit first assistant camera
Paul Hazard ... lighting technician
Brian Heller ... aerial cinematographer
Arthur Herman ... video assist assistant
Kevin Hogan ... lighting console programmer (las vegas 1st unit)
Edward Hohman ... key grip
Darren Holland ... Key Grip: Second Unit
Jason Hooper ... rf technician second unit
Ian Hotujac ... rigging grip: Las Vegas 1st Unit
Larry Hurt ... crane technician
Elva Sara Ingvarsdóttir ... first assistant camera: Iceland
Ian Jackson ... central loader: main unit
Elton Hartney James ... lighting console programmer: second unit
Callum Just ... digital imaging technician
Hiro Kakuhari ... crane operator: second unit
Nikos Kalimerakis ... charge hand
Giles Keyte ... stills photographer: additional uk
Sam Kite ... rigging gaffer
Kurt Kornemann ... key grip: Las Vegas 1st Unit
Steve Koster ... aerial director of photography
Peter Kramer ... local gaffer: germany
Daniel Lemon ... second assistant camera: aerial unit
Andy Leo ... camera operator: additional
Camil Liberto ... electrician
Stephen Lloyd ... video assistant dailies
Mike Locke ... b camera dolly grip
Oliver Loncraine ... camera operator: "b" camera, second unit
Patrick Longman ... aerial cinematographer: additional photography
Craig Luck ... video assist: second unit
Devin Lyons ... production assistant: camera
Bruno Martins ... electrician
John Marzano ... aerial director of photography
Nick Masters ... rf technician
Davey Mayes ... generator operator
Sean McClellan ... lighting technician
Christopher TJ McGuire ... camera / steadicam operator
Maurice K. McGuire ... second unit: camera operator
Josh Medak ... camera operator
Igor Meglic ... director of photography: second unit
Ryan Mhor ... first assistant camera "c" camera: main unit / first assistant camera: "c" camera (main unit)
Alix Milan ... assistant digital imaging technician: second unit
Aaron Montgomery ... chargehand electrical rigger
Dean Morrish ... 2nd AC / second assistant camera: second unit
Andy Mountain ... lighting console operator 2nd unit
Onofrio Nino Pansini ... camera operator
Steve Parrington ... video assist
Mike Parsons ... electrician
Jay Patel ... digital imaging technician: second unit
Jordan Perry ... rigging electrician
Scott Perryman ... key rigging grip dc unit
Morten Petersen ... Best Boy Electric: Second Unit
Steve Petrie ... additional video assistant
Michael Piekutowski ... lighting technician
Leo Plank ... cam car driver
Dean Preston ... video playback coordinator
Christopher Pritzlaff ... lighting technician: second unit
Rafael Ramirez ... rigging electric: second unit
Edward Ratcliffe ... camera trainee (second unit)
Robert M. Sagaser ... first assistant camera: 2nd Unit Las Vegas
James Sams ... best boy grip
Ian Scafe ... additional video assistant
Jeremy Schonwald ... rigging electric: 2nd unit
Luke Selway ... a camera: second assistant
Jeremy Settles ... rigging grip
Richard B. Shean ... video operator: second unit
Craig Shiels ... c camera grip
Derek Smith ... First assistant camera: 2nd unit Las Vegas
Edd Smith ... electrician
Sam Spurgeon ... digital imaging technician: additional photography
Aaron Szogi ... electrician
Jamil Taylor ... 1st Unit Electric
Dean Thompson ... first assitant camera a camera 2nd unit
Henry Tirl ... camera operator: second unit
Russel Torode ... camera trainee: second unit
Stamos Triantafyllos ... camera operator: second unit: dailies
Jason Tubbs ... edge arm operator
David Tulett ... libra technician
James Wade ... Video Assistant
Tom Wade ... second assistant camera: second unit
John Walker ... best boy electric 2nd unit
Jason Wells ... electrician
Dan West ... second assistant 'b' camera: main unit
Michael White ... HOD Practical Lighting Electrician
Zoe Whittaker ... video operator
James D. Wickman ... grip: second unit Las Vegas
Harry Wiggins ... chief lighting gaffer
Joseph Wilkowski ... grip
Brook Willard ... digital imaging technician: Las Vegas
Mike Wilson ... best boy electric: Washington, D.C. Unit
Marc Wolff ... camera pilot
Marc Wostak ... 2nd unit best boy rigging electric
Sean Wright ... grip
Grey Adkins ... rigging electrician (uncredited)
Simon Reay ... director of photography: VFX (uncredited)

Animation Department 

Scott Fritts ... animator

Casting Department 

Vanessa Baker ... adr voice casting
Michael Beal ... extras casting assistant
Sira Belda ... crowd casting pa
Marta Bombin ... crowd casting assistant
Pat Evans ... crowd casting coordinator: Las Vegas
Eugenia Fernández-Pello ... crowd casting assistant
Ebony Hardin ... casting assistant
Alberto Navas ... crowd casting assistant: tenerife
Cash Oshman ... crowd casting: Las Vegas
Adam Penny ... extras casting
Johanna Ragwitz ... extras casting
Alana Raiser ... crowd casting: Las Vegas
Claire Robinson ... casting assistant: UK
Jordana Sapiurka ... casting assistant
Adonis Simmons ... crowd casting: Las Vegas
Gemma Sykes ... casting associate: UK
Scott Wagstaff ... casting assistant: UK

Costume and Wardrobe Department 

Lori Ayala-Read ... costumer
Natalie Baillie ... costume assistant
Sekina Baker ... costume coordinator
Russell Barnett ... stunts costume
Abigail Best ... costumer
Melissa Binder ... textile artist
Rob Brown ... set supervisor
Patty Burns ... costumer
David Butler ... key costumer: Las Vegas
Sara Cabrera ... costume assistant
Antonella Camponeschi ... dresser
Tina Charad ... costume graphic designer
Paul Colford ... crowd costume
Angel Concepcion ... costumer
Tom Cummins ... principle set costumer: Las Vegas
Lucy Donowho ... principal costumer
Sara Fay ... tailor
Jody Felz ... principal costumer: Las Vegas
Elizabeth Frank ... set costumer
Josalene Ginn ... set costumer
Jose S. Hernandez ... costumer
Sarah Higbid ... costume buyer
Gia Jimenez ... costumer
Kristen Kopp ... assistant costume designer
Dorothea Kulhawy ... costumer: crowd, Berlin
Martin Mandeville ... costume supervisor
Jessie Metcalf ... costume standby: additional photography
Jackie Moody ... chief textile artist
Misti Moreaux ... costumer: Las Vegas
David Otzen ... principal costumer
Leticia Palomares ... costume assistant: Spain
Nuria Pascual-Andujar ... costume coordinator: Spain
Meike Schlegel ... wardrobe supervisor: Berlin
Lucilla Simbari ... costumer
Barnaby Smith ... costumer: Mr. Damon
Taylor Smith ... set costumer
Ric Spencer ... costumer
Hayley Stuppel ... key costumer
Anabel Temple ... costume buyer
Amber Thomson ... set costumer
Marta Trudnowska ... costume assistant
Raúl Vargas ... costume breakdown assistant
John Voght ... set costumer
Tricia Yoo ... set costumer: Las Vegas 2nd Unit

Editorial Department 

Adoma Ananeh-Firempong ... assistant editor
Miles Anderson ... colorist: dailies
Thom Berryman ... head of operations: Pinewood Digital
Tabitha Breese ... digital asset coordinator
Holly Charge ... digital lab operator
Luke Clare ... 2nd assistant editor
Peter Collins ... head of data management
Tom Corbett ... digital film bureau
James Corless ... dailies producer
Georgina Cranmer ... data wrangler
Sinéad Cronin ... digital on-line editor
Greg Curry ... additional colorist: dailies
Michael Davis ... additional colourist: dailies
Tom Davis ... first assistant editor
Adam M. Duthie ... assistant editor
Rob Farris ... digital intermediate head of production
Gianluca Ferrari ... digital film bureau
Mark Fitzgerald ... additional editor
Lawrence Hook ... digital film bureau
Patrick Malone ... digital intermediate head of department
Gemma McKeon ... digital intermediate assistant producer
Carlo Milillo ... editorial trainee
Lucy Mitra ... assistant vfx editor
Jason Overbeck ... assistant editor
Finlay Reid ... digital film bureau
Shaun Richards ... digital intermediate producer
Lisa Rustage ... editorial post-production assistant
Adrian Spanna ... storyboard artist & editor
Daniel Tomlinson ... digital on-line editor
Diana Vasquez ... digital intermediate assistant colourist
Jason Wasserman ... first assistant editor
Maimunah Yahkup ... digital lab operator

Location Management 

Redman Aidan ... location marshal
Jorge Luis Alvarez ... key assistant location manager
Chris P. Anderson ... location assistant: second unit las vegas
Joshua Benedetti ... location scout
Johnny Callaway ... locations production assistant: las vegas
David Campbell-Bell ... location manager
Bruno Cassoni ... unit manager: additional photography
Radames E. Fernandez ... locations production assistant: las vegas
Nicholas Ferro ... location production assistant: Las Vegas
Ben Firminger ... assistant location manager
Emily Fisher ... location assistant
Mark Gaffney ... assistant location manager
Jens Geibel ... location manager germany
Colleen Gibbons ... location manager
Marco Gonzalez ... location assistant: D.C. Unit
Laura González Corredera ... location office coordinator: Canary Islands
Emma Harrison ... location marshal
Charlie Hayes ... location manager
Richard Hill ... location manager
Rachel Hyde ... assistant location manager
Jamie Jones ... assistant location manager
William Jorgenson ... key assistant location manager
Helene Lenszner ... location manager: additional
Peter Martorano ... location manager
Chris Moore ... supervising location manager
Rebecca Munns ... location marshal
John O'Connor ... key assistant location manager 2nd unit las vegas
Ben Piltz ... location manager
Kayla Porvaznick ... assistant location manager: Las Vegas
David Powell ... assistant location manager
Peggy Pridemore ... location manager: DC
David Seaton ... location manager
Dimitri Serovatski ... assistant location manager
Adam Sharp ... location assistant: reshoots
Gena Varajon ... assistant location manager: las vegas 1st unit
Alexander Vogan ... assistant location manager: DC

Music Department 

Michael Bahnmiller ... music preparation
Mark Berrow ... violin
Daniel Bhattacharya ... musician
Sally Boldt ... music editor
Rachel Bolt ... viola
Daniel A. Brown ... music preparation
Thomas A. Carlson ... music editor
David Channing ... scoring editor
Rupert Coulson ... additional score engineer
John Crooks ... composer max tools
Nicolette Di Dia ... music department
Antonio Di Iorio ... Music Preparation
Luke Flynn ... music preparation
Mark Graham ... head of music preparation
Kieran Kiely ... music preparation
Tommy Laurence ... assistant orchestrator
Geoff Lawson ... assistant orchestrator
Steve Mair ... musician: double bass
Adam Miller ... additional score recordist
Shawn Murphy ... score mixer
Peter Myles ... supervising music editor
George Oulton ... assistant scoring engineer
Luke Richards ... composer: additional arrangements and programming
Annie Rosevear ... music preparation
Batu Sener ... composer: additional music
John Ashton Thomas ... orchestrator
John Traunwieser ... score mixing assistant
Michael White ... sound designer
Anthony B. Willis ... additional music: programming
Nick Wollage ... score engineer

Transportation Department 

Gil Amaral ... transportation
Miriam Apeles Díaz ... driver
Jamie Barham ... Personal Driver Frank Marshall
Roger Bojarski Jr. ... transportation captain
Ben Brigden ... transportation coordinator
Michael Brinkley ... picture car coordinator
Denny Caira ... transportation coordinator
Jayson Chang ... dispatcher: las vegas unit
Kaiser Clark ... driver
Kerry Clark ... parking coordinator
Steven Day ... transport manager spain
Hendrik De Jonker ... driver
Christopher Free ... transportation
Melina Frías ... transportation coordinator: SPAIN UNIT
Denis Gilmore ... Driver to Greg Goodman
Daniel Huhn ... driver: cast: Germany
Leon Keegan ... facilities captain
Fred Kello ... picture vehicle technician
Matthias Langwich ... driver
Ian Richard Marshall ... action vehicle workshop supervisor / picture vehicles workshop supervisor
Tim McGaughy ... picture car captain
Pete Newman ... driver to: alicia vikander
Mike Ortiz ... transportation
Tina Peterson ... transportation co-captain
Andreas Schumacher ... personal driver: Paul Greengrass: GER / personal driver: Paul Greengrass: german unit
Marc Scott ... transportation coordinator
Glen Wacker ... transportation
Bill Walker ... driver: cast
Roger Wooge ... transportation (las vegas unit)
Max Zivkovic ... transportation coordinator

Other crew 

Guy Adan ... production publicist
Esther Aja ... Lock off Captain: Tenerife
Juan Carlos Alvarez Vasquez ... post prodution coordinator
Kate Anderson ... production assistant
Miriam Apeles Díaz ... driver
Simon Atherton ... master armourer
Rafael Baez Jr. ... production assistant
Daren Bailey ... marine coordinator
Sarah Ball ... Additional photography nurse
Markus Bensch ... Production executive locations: Berlin shoot / LMGI
Paul Biddiss ... military advisor
Paula Bilbao Aragon ... cast pa: Tenerife
David Blank ... accounts payable supervisor
Sue Bokobza ... production accountant
Catherine Booton ... key assistant production coordinator
Leah Breckman ... production assistant
Sean Bredbenner ... Key Set Production Assistant
Mark Brennan ... production secretary
Rachelle Bresgi ... production assistant
Stephan Burle ... title designer end credit sequence
Brian Burnette ... set production assistant
Julie Burnham ... construction nurse
Paula C. Frías ... key set production assistant
April Campbell ... set production assistant
Bo! Campbell ... set production assistant
Rob Campbell-Bell ... unit location manager
Eric Carlson ... catering chef
Faye Carney ... Unit Nurse: Second Unit
Al Cerullo ... helicopter pilot
Lindy Chambers ... assistant production coordinator
Alison Claire-Genis ... vice president credits: Universal Pictures
Ian Coblyn ... production assistant: DC
Oliver Cockerham ... production coordinator
Beverly Cole ... travel coordinator: Washington DC & Las Vegas
Anneka Coleman ... assistant shipping coordinator: dailies
Lynsey Cook ... production assistant
Nick Coupe ... production assistant: additional photography
Hephzibah Craen ... assistant production coordinator: second unit
Charlotte Daniel ... location assistant
Charlie Dennis ... production dailies
Jason Devil ... On set security / set security
Christy Drew ... production assistant
Brian Dzyak ... e.p.k. videographer
Manuel Díaz Herrero ... assistant director production assistant
Ellysha Eglon-Smith ... Crowd PA dailies: UK
Matthew Devapiriam Emmanuel ... set production assistant
Roseanna Fawke ... production assistant: additional photography
David Fencl ... key armourer: US
Allene Fernandez ... set production assistant
Radames E. Fernandez ... production assistant
Christoph Fisser ... production supervisor: Berlin
Stephanie M. Flores ... production secretary: Las Vegas second unit
Lucia Foster Found ... aerial operations coordinator
John Funk ... production assistant: DC
Stephen Gallacher ... crowd pa
Jonathan Kingston Gameiro ... digital playback technician: reshoot (as Jonathan Gameiro)
Yurena Garde ... office secretary: Canary Islands
Dan Gates ... assistant accountant
Jens Geibel ... location manager: Berlin shoot
Tahseen Ghauri ... Stand-in: Riz Ahmed
Rory Gibb ... set production assistant
Rebecca Gibson ... assets coordinator
Arabella Gilbert ... production coordinator: second unit
Jacob Glass ... assistant accountant
Pamela B. Green ... co-creative director titles
Nathaniel Guevarra-Carr ... set production assistant
Sofia Guiotto ... assistant production co-ordinator: dailies
John David Gunkle ... Unit Manager: 2nd Unit Tenerife
Alberto Gutierrez Gonzalez ... health and safety officer
Chase Hamilton ... advisor
Stephanie Hamilton-Jordan ... production assistant
Trei Hill ... production assistant
Sarah Hinch ... 2 Unit Script Supervisor
Haley Hoffman ... production assistant: basecamp: 2nd unit, vegas
Ellen J. Hornstein ... assistant production coordinator
Caroline Houghton ... shipping coordinator
Francesca Hunt ... 2nd assistant accountant Tenerife
India Jaques ... accounts assistant
Sven Jenuwein ... set manager: Germany
Kyle Kesterson ... ExoCon Conventioneer
Robert Kreiling ... key pa stunt unit
Emily Leach ... assistant production coordinator: second unit: dailies
Talia Leone ... payroll accountant: US 2nd Unit
Yuen-Wai Liu ... production coordinator
Davide Manera ... location site manager: Tenerife
Abigail Manson ... cast PA
Hellen Marin ... junior first assistant production accountant
Natasha Marshall ... production assistant: DC
Ruth Martín ... assistant production coordinator: Tenerife unit
Laura Mateos ... production accountant
Jens Matthiaschk ... assistant production coordinator: Berlin
Mike McConnell ... production assistant
Katherine McCormack ... unit publicist: additional photography
Helen Medrano ... production controller
Nolan B. Medrano ... first assistant accountant
Matt Mercado ... production assistant
Sarah Minchin ... assistant production accountant
Alex Molden ... production coordinator: pre-production
Pat Mong ... production assistant
Amanda Marie Moore ... stunt production assistant
Zoe Morgan ... script supervisor
Sally Mulligan ... unit nurse: additional photography: dailies
Fernando Nava ... production assistant
Brooke Nemeth ... set production assistant
Jason Nightingale ... unit manager
Matt Owen ... digital playback technician
Michael Alexander Panico ... consultant
Martin Parker ... assistant production accountant
Paul Pattison ... production assistant: second unit
George Pavlidis ... adr loop group
Callum Pedelty ... assistant accountant
Martin Poultney ... Commercial Director Goldcrest Post Production
Callie Powers ... production assistant
Kenneth Pratt ... production assistant
Carrie Prince ... production secretary
Brian Robak ... production assistant
Benjamin C. Robertson ... set production assistant
Merissa Rocco ... upm assistant
Paul Rodarte ... Clearance Administrator
Esther Rodriguez ... accommodation coordinator
Nauzet Rodriguez ... assistant accommodation coordinator
Victoria Rosenbaum ... assistant travel coordinator
Sam Rumble ... set production assistant
Erin Sahlstrom ... production coordinator: Las Vegas Unit
Cheryl Sakai ... locations administrator
Jud Salas ... production assistant
Joseph Salomone ... set production assistant
Will Samuelson ... helicopter pilot
Anna Schmigalla ... Assistant Accountant: GER
Lena Schmigalla ... location accountant: Berlin & Tenerife
Bryan Schnitzer ... production coordinator: Caesars Entertainment
Mercedes Selgas ... assistant accountant: Spain
Jason Senior ... set medic
Jason Senior ... set medic
Sean Seymour ... set pa: dailies
Satu Sharp ... assistant accountant
Mandy Sharpe ... unit location manager
Katherine Silva ... second assistant accountant: DC & Las Vegas unit
Adonis Simmons ... production assistant
Kerri Smeltzer ... production coordinator - 2nd unit las vegas
Andrea Smith ... global director of motion picture logistics: ALTOUR travel
Johanna Smitz ... stand-in: Alicia Vikander
Rob Sorrenti ... Behind the scenes
Eric Stanchak ... assistant accountant
Andy Stephens ... aerial operations manager
Karen Strutynski ... set medic
Pippa Suren ... production coordinator: Tenerife
May Tam ... production coordinator: Washington DC
Rob Townsend ... fire safety officer
Jane Trower ... UK Payroll Accountant
Ruby Pia Tucker ... set production assistant
Adero Tuere ... set production assistant
Sam Turner ... Location Assistant
Frederic van Strydonck ... production accountant trainee
Karen Walker ... assistant accountant
Laurence West ... construction accountant
LaFonda Whitehead ... production assistant
Glen Wiggall ... production secretary
Richard Wild ... weather consultant
Marie Wildenhain ... assistant to managing director: Studio Babelsberg Motion Pictures
Charlie Woebcken ... production supervisor: Berlin
Marc Wolff ... aerial coordinator
Mike Woodley ... aviation supplier
Liv Woods ... production assistant: first team
Sashi Arnold ... set pa: uk (uncredited)
David Lubov ... financing (uncredited)
Daniel Yi ... 4D Motion Editor (uncredited)

Thanks 

Dimitris Halkiadakis ... grateful thanks
Christopher A. Jackson ... special thanks
James Schramm ... thanks

See also

Release Dates | Official Sites | Box Office/Business | Company Credits | Filming Locations | Technical Specs | Literature

Contribute to This Page