Edit
Twin Peaks (TV Series 2017– ) Poster

(2017– )

Full Cast & Crew

Series Directed by 

David Lynch ... (18 episodes, 2017)

Series Writing Credits  

Mark Frost ... (creator) (18 episodes, 2017)
David Lynch ... (creator) (18 episodes, 2017)

Series Cast  

...
 Shelly Johnson (18 episodes, 2017)
...
 Bobby Briggs (18 episodes, 2017)
...
 Laura Palmer (18 episodes, 2017)
...
 Dale Cooper (18 episodes, 2017)
...
 Big Ed Hurley (18 episodes, 2017)
...
 Lucy Moran (18 episodes, 2017)
...
 Dr. Lawrence Jacoby (18 episodes, 2017)
...
 Leland Palmer (18 episodes, 2017)
...
 Sarah Palmer (18 episodes, 2017)
...
 Sheriff Frank Truman (2 episodes, 2017)
Jay Aaseng
(1 episode, 2017)
(1 episode, 2017)
(1 episode, 2017)
(1 episode, 2017)
(1 episode, 2017)
(1 episode, 2017)
Eric Ray Anderson
(1 episode, 2017)
Finn Andrews
(1 episode, 2017)
(1 episode, 2017)
Joseph Auger
(1 episode, 2017)
...
 Ronette Pulaski (1 episode, 2017)
Melissa Jo Bailey
(1 episode, 2017)
(1 episode, 2017)
(1 episode, 2017)
...
 Special Agent Tamara Preston (1 episode, 2017)
(1 episode, 2017)
(1 episode, 2017)
(1 episode, 2017)
...
 Benjamin Horne (1 episode, 2017)
(1 episode, 2017)
(1 episode, 2017)
(1 episode, 2017)
(1 episode, 2017)
(1 episode, 2017)
Rachael Bower
(1 episode, 2017)
(1 episode, 2017)
(1 episode, 2017)
(1 episode, 2017)
(1 episode, 2017)
Page Burkum
(1 episode, 2017)
Scott Cameron
(1 episode, 2017)
(1 episode, 2017)
(1 episode, 2017)
(1 episode, 2017)
(1 episode, 2017)
(1 episode, 2017)
(1 episode, 2017)
(1 episode, 2017)
(1 episode, 2017)
(1 episode, 2017)
(1 episode, 2017)
(1 episode, 2017)
(1 episode, 2017)
...
 The Log Lady (1 episode, 2017)
(1 episode, 2017)
(1 episode, 2017)
(1 episode, 2017)
Julee Cruise ...
 Roadhouse Singer (1 episode, 2017)
Heather D'Angelo
(1 episode, 2017)
...
 Sylvia Horne (1 episode, 2017)
(1 episode, 2017)
(1 episode, 2017)
(1 episode, 2017)
(1 episode, 2017)
(1 episode, 2017)
(1 episode, 2017)
(1 episode, 2017)
(1 episode, 2017)
Ted Dowling
(1 episode, 2017)
(1 episode, 2017)
...
 DEA Agent Dennis / ... (1 episode, 2017)
(1 episode, 2017)
(1 episode, 2017)
(1 episode, 2017)
(1 episode, 2017)
(1 episode, 2017)
(1 episode, 2017)
(1 episode, 2017)
...
 Audrey Horne (1 episode, 2017)
(1 episode, 2017)
(1 episode, 2017)
...
 Albert Rosenfeld (1 episode, 2017)
(1 episode, 2017)
Robin Finck
(1 episode, 2017)
(1 episode, 2017)
(1 episode, 2017)
(1 episode, 2017)
Travis Frost
(1 episode, 2017)
...
 Will Hayward (1 episode, 2017)
(1 episode, 2017)
Allen Galli
(1 episode, 2017)
(1 episode, 2017)
(1 episode, 2017)
(1 episode, 2017)
(1 episode, 2017)
(1 episode, 2017)
...
 Andy Brennan (1 episode, 2017)
(1 episode, 2017)
(1 episode, 2017)
(1 episode, 2017)
James David Grixoni
(1 episode, 2017)
(1 episode, 2017)
(1 episode, 2017)
(1 episode, 2017)
Annie Hart
(1 episode, 2017)
Andrea Hays ...
 Heidi (1 episode, 2017)
Stephen Heath
(1 episode, 2017)
(1 episode, 2017)
...
 Mike Nelson (1 episode, 2017)
...
 Deputy Hawk (1 episode, 2017)
(1 episode, 2017)
...
 Patrol Officer (1 episode, 2017)
(1 episode, 2017)
...
 Steven (1 episode, 2017)
(1 episode, 2017)
(1 episode, 2017)
(1 episode, 2017)
...
 Jerry Horne (1 episode, 2017)
Laura Kenny
(1 episode, 2017)
...
 Chief Mike Boyd (1 episode, 2017)
(1 episode, 2017)
(1 episode, 2017)
(1 episode, 2017)
(1 episode, 2017)
(1 episode, 2017)
(1 episode, 2017)
(1 episode, 2017)
(1 episode, 2017)
(1 episode, 2017)
...
 Norma Jennings (1 episode, 2017)
(1 episode, 2017)
...
 Desk Clerk (1 episode, 2017)
Sarah Jean Long
(1 episode, 2017)
...
 Gordon Cole (1 episode, 2017)
Riley Lynch
(1 episode, 2017)
(1 episode, 2017)
Mariqueen Maandig
(1 episode, 2017)
Mark Mahoney
(1 episode, 2017)
(1 episode, 2017)
(1 episode, 2017)
(1 episode, 2017)
(1 episode, 2017)
(1 episode, 2017)
...
 James Hurley (1 episode, 2017)
(1 episode, 2017)
(1 episode, 2017)
(1 episode, 2017)
(1 episode, 2017)
Greg Mills
(1 episode, 2017)
(1 episode, 2017)
(1 episode, 2017)
(1 episode, 2017)
(1 episode, 2017)
(1 episode, 2017)
(1 episode, 2017)
Bill O'Dell
(1 episode, 2017)
(1 episode, 2017)
Johnny Ochsner
(1 episode, 2017)
(1 episode, 2017)
Cherity Parenzin
(1 episode, 2017)
Elias Nelson Parenzini
(1 episode, 2017)
(1 episode, 2017)
(1 episode, 2017)
(1 episode, 2017)
(1 episode, 2017)
(1 episode, 2017)
(1 episode, 2017)
Linda Porter
(1 episode, 2017)
(1 episode, 2017)
(1 episode, 2017)
(1 episode, 2017)
(1 episode, 2017)
(1 episode, 2017)
...
 Agent Tom Wilson (1 episode, 2017)
Carolyn P. Riggs
(1 episode, 2017)
...
 Nadine Hurley (1 episode, 2017)
(1 episode, 2017)
Marvin Rosand ...
 Cook (1 episode, 2017)
(1 episode, 2017)
(1 episode, 2017)
(1 episode, 2017)
Carlton Lee Russell ...
 Jumping Man (1 episode, 2017)
(1 episode, 2017)
(1 episode, 2017)
...
 Becky (1 episode, 2017)
(1 episode, 2017)
Sawyer Shipman
(1 episode, 2017)
(1 episode, 2017)
Sara Sohn
(1 episode, 2017)
Erika Spring Forster
(1 episode, 2017)
Malachy Sreenan
(1 episode, 2017)
...
 Carl Rodd (1 episode, 2017)
(1 episode, 2017)
(1 episode, 2017)
...
 Betty Briggs (1 episode, 2017)
Emily Stofle
(1 episode, 2017)
...
...
 The Giant (1 episode, 2017)
(1 episode, 2017)
(1 episode, 2017)
(1 episode, 2017)
(1 episode, 2017)
(1 episode, 2017)
(1 episode, 2017)
Jack Torrey
(1 episode, 2017)
(1 episode, 2017)
(1 episode, 2017)
(1 episode, 2017)
(1 episode, 2017)
(1 episode, 2017)
...
 Jade (1 episode, 2017)
...
 Gersten Hayward (1 episode, 2017)
(1 episode, 2017)
(1 episode, 2017)
(1 episode, 2017)
(1 episode, 2017)
Blake Zingale
(1 episode, 2017)
Megan Clancy ...
 Bar Patron / ... (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2017)
...
(uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
Angela Andrews ...
(uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
...
 Renzo's Gang Buddy (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
...
 Diner Customer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
...
 Waitress (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
...
 Man walking in the Plaza (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
...
 Escalade Driver / ... (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
...
 Bar Patron (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
...
 Disabled Cousin (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
...
 FBI Agent Chris Rummel (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
Create a character page for: ?

Series Produced by 

Mark Frost ... executive producer (18 episodes, 2017)
Christine Larson-Nitzsche ... line producer (18 episodes, 2017)
David Lynch ... executive producer (18 episodes, 2017)
Johanna Ray ... associate producer (18 episodes, 2017)
Sabrina S. Sutherland ... producer (18 episodes, 2017)

Series Music by 

Angelo Badalamenti ... (18 episodes, 2017)

Series Cinematography by 

Peter Deming ... (18 episodes, 2017)

Series Film Editing by 

Duwayne Dunham ... (18 episodes, 2017)
David Lynch ... (18 episodes, 2017)

Series Casting By 

Krista Husar ... (18 episodes, 2017)
Johanna Ray ... (18 episodes, 2017)

Series Production Design by 

Ruth De Jong ... (18 episodes, 2017)

Series Art Direction by 

Cara Brower ... (18 episodes, 2017)

Series Set Decoration by 

Florencia Martin ... (18 episodes, 2017)

Series Costume Design by 

Nancy Steiner ... (18 episodes, 2017)

Series Makeup Department 

Sheryl Blum ... additional hair stylist (18 episodes, 2017)
Clare M. Corsick ... hair department head (18 episodes, 2017)
Akemi Hart ... additional hair stylist: wa (18 episodes, 2017)
Carey Jones ... make up effects (18 episodes, 2017)
Bryn E. Leetch ... key hair stylist (18 episodes, 2017)
Eva Lohse ... additional make-up: wa (18 episodes, 2017)
Jennifer Popochock ... additional makeup artist: wa (18 episodes, 2017)
Richard Redlefsen ... key makeup artist / prosthetic makeup artist (18 episodes, 2017)
Debbie Zoller ... makeup department head/prosthetic designer (18 episodes, 2017)
Sapphire ... hair stylist (7 episodes, 2017)
Victor Del Castillo ... makeup artist (3 episodes, 2017)
Jamie Kelman ... makeup artist (3 episodes, 2017)
Avril Carpentier ... key make-up and hair (1 episode, 2017)
Marie-christine Carpentier ... make-up and hair (1 episode, 2017)
Bob Smithson ... contact lens technician (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)

Series Production Management 

Fon Chen ... assistant unit production manager: wa (18 episodes, 2017)
Kate Kelly ... production supervisor (18 episodes, 2017)
Christine Larson-Nitzsche ... production manager (18 episodes, 2017)
Thomas Schober ... production manager: film segments (1 episode, 2017)

Series Second Unit Director or Assistant Director 

Lori Ashfield ... second second assistant director (18 episodes, 2017)
Scott Cameron ... first assistant director (18 episodes, 2017)
Ime Etuk ... second assistant director (18 episodes, 2017)
Cody Gallo ... dga trainee (18 episodes, 2017)
Mindy McKoin ... dga trainee (18 episodes, 2017)
Clément Comet ... first assistant director (1 episode, 2017)
Alexia Genty ... assistant director (1 episode, 2017)

Series Art Department 

Alan Alvarado ... propmaker (18 episodes, 2017)
Jory Alvarado ... draper (18 episodes, 2017)
Gary P. Barks ... propmaker: wa (18 episodes, 2017)
Bret Barrett ... welder (18 episodes, 2017)
Jill Beecher ... art director assistant (18 episodes, 2017)
Keara Birmingham ... art department pa (18 episodes, 2017)
Hunter Brown ... prop assistant (18 episodes, 2017)
Paula Burnett ... propmaker (18 episodes, 2017)
David L. Bush ... set dresser (18 episodes, 2017)
Jason Byers ... paint supervisor (18 episodes, 2017)
Mark Caplan ... welder foreman (18 episodes, 2017)
Jennifer Carruthers ... paint gangboss (18 episodes, 2017)
William S. Cash ... propmaker (18 episodes, 2017)
Jake Cavallo ... art department pa (18 episodes, 2017)
Clete Cetrone ... propmaker foreman (18 episodes, 2017)
Alex C.D. Chalk ... utility: wa (18 episodes, 2017)
William Rob Chalk ... greens: wa (18 episodes, 2017)
Chris Chichotka ... propmaker (18 episodes, 2017)
Dan Clerg ... propmaker welder: wa (18 episodes, 2017)
Dan Colegrove ... propmaker (18 episodes, 2017)
Roy G. Decauwer ... labor-plaster hod (18 episodes, 2017)
Nancy Deren ... set designer (18 episodes, 2017)
Tony Didio Jr. ... armorer (18 episodes, 2017)
Robert Espinoza ... propmaker (18 episodes, 2017)
Alan Feffer ... propmaker foreman: wa (18 episodes, 2017)
Aaron Fink ... set dresser: wa (18 episodes, 2017)
Mick Flowers ... Property Master (18 episodes, 2017)
Lilly Frank ... painter: wa (18 episodes, 2017)
Ernesto Garcia ... labor gang boss (18 episodes, 2017)
Jimmy Garcia ... painter (18 episodes, 2017)
Michael Garcia ... draper (18 episodes, 2017)
Neil Garland ... propmaker foreman (18 episodes, 2017)
Brenner Hugh Harris ... set dresser (18 episodes, 2017)
John Harris ... propmaker (18 episodes, 2017)
Christopher Hayes ... set dresser (18 episodes, 2017)
Scott Herbertson ... set designer (18 episodes, 2017)
Karen Higgins ... construction coordinator (18 episodes, 2017)
Mats Holmberg ... propmaker (18 episodes, 2017)
Allison Isenberg ... buyer (18 episodes, 2017)
John S. Karas ... labor foreman (18 episodes, 2017)
Erin O. Kay ... set dresser: wa (18 episodes, 2017)
Ted Kerr ... labor foreman (18 episodes, 2017)
Carolyn King ... art department coordinator (18 episodes, 2017)
Michael Kissick ... propmaker (18 episodes, 2017)
Tania Kupczak ... set dresser: wa (18 episodes, 2017)
Thierry Labbe ... leadman (18 episodes, 2017)
John Lammon ... propmaker: wa (18 episodes, 2017)
Steven Larose ... scenic painter: wa (18 episodes, 2017)
Ellen Lepinski ... painter: wa (18 episodes, 2017)
O.N. Lofgren ... assistant property master: wa (18 episodes, 2017)
Damian Lund ... set dresser: wa (18 episodes, 2017)
Rafael López ... paint gangboss (18 episodes, 2017)
Mike Malone ... on-set dresser (18 episodes, 2017)
Brett Mangiarelli ... propmaker foreman (18 episodes, 2017)
Becky Martinez ... set dresser (18 episodes, 2017)
Barbara Mesney ... set designer (18 episodes, 2017)
Jose Miranda ... propmaker (18 episodes, 2017)
Thomas Moffitt ... painter (18 episodes, 2017)
Dennis Murillo ... paint foreman (18 episodes, 2017)
David Ott ... general foreman (18 episodes, 2017)
Chris Parkinson ... propmaker foreman (18 episodes, 2017)
Robert Perez ... paint gangboss (18 episodes, 2017)
Jason Perrine ... graphic designer (18 episodes, 2017)
Beth Peterson ... painter: wa (18 episodes, 2017)
George Picero ... painter (18 episodes, 2017)
Drew Pinniger ... assistant property master (18 episodes, 2017)
Jeff Ringer ... painter: wa (18 episodes, 2017)
Josh Ritcher ... props (18 episodes, 2017)
Nathan Rivers ... propmaker: wa (18 episodes, 2017)
Aaron Rodriguez ... standby-painter (18 episodes, 2017)
Paul Ruiz ... labor (18 episodes, 2017)
Matt Sage ... utility: wa (18 episodes, 2017)
Ronald F. Savini Jr. ... plaster foreman (18 episodes, 2017)
Laura Sherrier ... assistant property master (18 episodes, 2017)
Daniel K. Smith ... armorer: wa (18 episodes, 2017)
Sean Smith ... set dresser (18 episodes, 2017)
Glenn Strauss ... set dresser (18 episodes, 2017)
Richard Suarez ... painter (18 episodes, 2017)
Michael Sweda ... painter (18 episodes, 2017)
Gregg Szabo ... set dresser (18 episodes, 2017)
Karen Teneyck ... graphic designer (18 episodes, 2017)
Brian Tipton ... construction buyer (18 episodes, 2017)
Kevin Valentine ... painter (18 episodes, 2017)
Shane Valentine ... set dresser (18 episodes, 2017)
Freddie Valenzuela ... labor (18 episodes, 2017)
Steven Valenzuela ... toolman (18 episodes, 2017)
Claudia Vergara ... prop assistant (18 episodes, 2017)
Amy Wadworth ... painter (18 episodes, 2017)
Evelyn Weston ... art department pa: wa (18 episodes, 2017)
Bill Williams ... painter (18 episodes, 2017)
James D. Workman ... paint foreman: wa (18 episodes, 2017)
Nick Worsfold ... greens: wa (18 episodes, 2017)
Karl Lefevre ... on-set greensman: Washington (1 episode, 2017)

Series Sound Department 

Douglas Axtell ... sound mixer (18 episodes, 2017)
Steve Blazewick ... sound utility (18 episodes, 2017)
Ronald Eng ... sound supervisor and re-recording mixer (18 episodes, 2017)
Dana LeBlanc Frankley ... first assistant sound editor (18 episodes, 2017)
Luke Gibleon ... sound editor (18 episodes, 2017)
Dean Hurley ... re-recording mixer / supervising sound editor (18 episodes, 2017)
Willard Overstreet ... sound effects editor / supervising foley editor (18 episodes, 2017)
Gunnar Ted Walter ... boom operator (18 episodes, 2017)
Anna D. Wilborn ... sound utility (18 episodes, 2017)
Kelsey Wood ... sound utility: wa (18 episodes, 2017)
Xiao'ou Olivia Zhang ... sound department (18 episodes, 2017)
David A. Cohen ... dialogue editor (8 episodes, 2017)
Cherie Tamai ... assistant sound editor (8 episodes, 2017)
Nicole Zwiren ... sound (2 episodes, 2017)

Series Special Effects by 

Philip Bartko ... special effects coordinator (18 episodes, 2017)
Jay Bartus ... special effects technician (18 episodes, 2017)
Gary D'Amico ... special effects supervisor (18 episodes, 2017)
Ryan Dodd ... special effects technician (18 episodes, 2017)
Blair Foord ... special effects technician (18 episodes, 2017)
Teizo May ... special effects technician (18 episodes, 2017)
Chris Nelson ... special effects technician (18 episodes, 2017)

Series Visual Effects by 

Pierre Buffin ... vfx (18 episodes, 2017)
Olivier Cauwet ... digital artist: BUF (18 episodes, 2017)
David Lynch ... vfx (18 episodes, 2017)
Noriko Miyakawa ... vfx (18 episodes, 2017)
India Osborne ... vfx (18 episodes, 2017)
Robert Schajer ... vfx (18 episodes, 2017)
Coline Six ... vfx (18 episodes, 2017)
Stephane Vogel ... vfx (18 episodes, 2017)

Series Stunts 

Koby Azarly ... stunts (18 episodes, 2017)
Helena Barrett ... stunts (18 episodes, 2017)
Richard Bucher ... stunts (18 episodes, 2017)
Darrell Davis ... stunts (18 episodes, 2017)
Brian Duffy ... stunt coordinator (18 episodes, 2017)
Courtney Farnsworth ... stunts (18 episodes, 2017)
Tait Fletcher ... stunts (18 episodes, 2017)
Kirsten Foe ... stunts (18 episodes, 2017)
Tad Griffith ... stunt coordinator (18 episodes, 2017)
Kiralee Hayashi ... stunts (18 episodes, 2017)
Cassidy Hice ... stunts (18 episodes, 2017)
Michael Hilow ... stunts (18 episodes, 2017)
Mark Norby ... stunt coordinator (18 episodes, 2017)
Casey O'Neill ... stunts (18 episodes, 2017)
Ryan Sturz ... stunts (18 episodes, 2017)
Trampas Thompson ... stunts (18 episodes, 2017)
Cody Thornbury ... stunts (18 episodes, 2017)
Kyle Weishaar ... stunts (18 episodes, 2017)

Series Camera and Electrical Department 

Wesley Alley ... set lighting technician / gaffer: Second Unit (18 episodes, 2017)
Eric Amundsen ... a camera second assistant (18 episodes, 2017)
Chris Andersen ... set lighting technician (18 episodes, 2017)
Mike Astle ... grip: wa (18 episodes, 2017)
Travis Becker ... set lighting technician: wa (18 episodes, 2017)
George Billinger III ... b camera / steadicam operator (18 episodes, 2017)
Robin Bursey ... b camera second assistant (18 episodes, 2017)
Kevin Cadwallader ... rigging electrician (18 episodes, 2017)
Adam Camacho ... grip (18 episodes, 2017)
Bruce Carothers ... best boy grip (18 episodes, 2017)
Chris 'Chalky' Chalk ... dimmer board operator / set lighting technician (18 episodes, 2017)
William Clouter ... grip (18 episodes, 2017)
Dessie Coale ... set lighting technician (18 episodes, 2017)
Tim Collins ... dolly grip (18 episodes, 2017)
Steven Cueva ... b camera first assistant (18 episodes, 2017)
Brendan Devanie ... loader (18 episodes, 2017)
David Diamond ... rigging electrician (18 episodes, 2017)
Kevin Enright Jr. ... best boy rigging grip (18 episodes, 2017)
David Eubank ... first assistant camera - "a" camera (18 episodes, 2017)
Joey Feffer ... set lighting technician: wa (18 episodes, 2017)
Lisa K. Ferguson ... b camera first assistant (18 episodes, 2017)
David Gamble ... grip (18 episodes, 2017)
Chris Goe ... grip (18 episodes, 2017)
Joe Guzman ... best boy grip (18 episodes, 2017)
Steve Itano ... b camera first assistant: wa (18 episodes, 2017)
Niall James ... grip: wa (18 episodes, 2017)
Nick Kelling ... digital utility tech: wa (18 episodes, 2017)
Tommy Klines ... b camera first assistant (18 episodes, 2017)
Steven D. Kucharski ... rigging gaffer (18 episodes, 2017)
Jon LaFollette ... best boy rigging grip: wa (18 episodes, 2017)
Keegan Larson ... best boy grip (18 episodes, 2017)
Michael LaViolette ... gaffer (18 episodes, 2017)
R. Scott Lawrence ... video assist (18 episodes, 2017)
Bruce Letterman ... grip (18 episodes, 2017)
Anthony Lockerman ... grip (18 episodes, 2017)
Vince Manocchia ... rigging electrician (18 episodes, 2017)
Norbert F. Quiban ... rigging electrician (18 episodes, 2017)
Lee Ramsey ... set lighting technician (18 episodes, 2017)
Arthur Reynolds ... lighting technician (18 episodes, 2017)
David Ray Robinson ... set lighting technician: wa (18 episodes, 2017)
Manuel Rojas ... b camera / steadicam operator: wa (18 episodes, 2017)
Jayson Rury ... rigging key grip (18 episodes, 2017)
Maninder K. Saini ... d.i.t. (18 episodes, 2017)
Eric Sandlin ... assistant chief lighting technician / best boy electric (18 episodes, 2017)
Shaun Sangkarat ... grip (18 episodes, 2017)
Robyn Scaringi ... digital utility tech: wa (18 episodes, 2017)
Jeremiah Skender ... best boy electician: wa (18 episodes, 2017)
Gregory D. Smith ... rigging key grip: wa (18 episodes, 2017)
Don Stier ... grip: wa (18 episodes, 2017)
Ken Sylvester ... set lighting technician (18 episodes, 2017)
Suzanne Tenner ... still photographer (18 episodes, 2017)
Alisa Tyrrill ... loader: wa (18 episodes, 2017)
Doug Wall ... grip (18 episodes, 2017)
Bob Webeck ... c camera first assistant: wa (18 episodes, 2017)
Paul Wolkowsky ... key grip (18 episodes, 2017)
Steve Zvorsky ... rigging gaffer (18 episodes, 2017)
Greg Etheredge ... lighting technician (2 episodes, 2017)
Matthieu Agius ... first assistant camera france (1 episode, 2017)
William Self ... lighting technician (1 episode, 2017)
Norman Tumolva ... grip (1 episode, 2017)

Series Casting Department 

Denise Gibbs ... extras casting director: wa (18 episodes, 2017)
Christopher Gonzalez ... extras casting assistant (18 episodes, 2017)
Christopher Gray ... extras casting director (18 episodes, 2017)
Heidi Walker ... location casting: wa (18 episodes, 2017)

Series Costume and Wardrobe Department 

Valeria Barrera ... costume pa (18 episodes, 2017)
Kristen Bonnalie ... costume pa: wa (18 episodes, 2017)
Anita Louise Brown ... set costumer (18 episodes, 2017)
Sue Bub ... costume supervisor (18 episodes, 2017)
Tasha Goldthwait ... key costumer (18 episodes, 2017)
Adrienne Greshock ... buyer (18 episodes, 2017)
Lori Harris ... set costumer (18 episodes, 2017)
Mila Hermanovski ... key costumer (18 episodes, 2017)
Kimberlee Iblings ... set costumer / set costumer: wa (18 episodes, 2017)
Frances Kenny ... costumer: wa (18 episodes, 2017)
LeDawn King ... seamstress: wa (18 episodes, 2017)
Jenelle Kinney ... costume pa (18 episodes, 2017)
Meredith Murphy ... costume pa (18 episodes, 2017)
Hilary Parkin ... Additional Costumer (18 episodes, 2017)
Gerard Parr ... costumer: wa (18 episodes, 2017)
Linda Scott ... costumer: wa (18 episodes, 2017)
Victoria Simons ... seamstress: wa (18 episodes, 2017)
Jennifer Starzyk ... key costumer (18 episodes, 2017)
Leslie Sungail ... costume supervisor (18 episodes, 2017)
Aidan Vitti ... costume assistant (18 episodes, 2017)
Laura Wong ... costumer (18 episodes, 2017)
Jeannine Bourdaghs ... additional set costumer (1 episode, 2017)

Series Editorial Department 

Brian Berdan ... additional editor (18 episodes, 2017)
Angie Browne ... editorial pa (18 episodes, 2017)
Michelle Gold ... assistant editor (18 episodes, 2017)
Mathias Hilger ... assistant editor (18 episodes, 2017)
Justin Krohn ... additional editor (18 episodes, 2017)
Noriko Miyakawa ... assistant editor (18 episodes, 2017)
Wendy Nomiyama ... assistant editor (18 episodes, 2017)
Ken Ramos ... assistant editor (18 episodes, 2017)
Jonathan P. Shaw ... additional editor (18 episodes, 2017)
Jason Tucker ... additional editor (18 episodes, 2017)
Shilah Stanford ... post-production assistant (uncredited) (18 episodes, 2017)

Series Location Management 

Andrew J. Areffi ... key assistant location manager (18 episodes, 2017)
Philip Barnes ... key assistant location manager (18 episodes, 2017)
Zach Bennett ... location assistant: wa (18 episodes, 2017)
Jimmy Canavan ... key assistant location manager: wa (18 episodes, 2017)
Niles Compau ... location assistant: wa (18 episodes, 2017)
Kevin DeMunn ... location assistant: wa (18 episodes, 2017)
Dave Drummond ... location manager: wa (18 episodes, 2017)
Christian A. Fechser ... assistant location manager (18 episodes, 2017)
Eric Fierstein ... supervising location manager (18 episodes, 2017)
Susanne Medina ... assistant location manager (18 episodes, 2017)
Stephen Rhodes ... location site rep (1 episode, 2017)

Series Music Department 

Angelo Badalamenti ... conductor / orchestrator (18 episodes, 2017)

Series Transportation Department 

David R. Anderson ... driver: wa (18 episodes, 2017)
Joseph Auger ... driver (18 episodes, 2017)
Phil Balani ... driver (18 episodes, 2017)
Byron Carter ... camera car driver (18 episodes, 2017)
Bryan C. Cawthon ... driver (18 episodes, 2017)
James Charleston ... driver: wa (18 episodes, 2017)
Lyle Christensen ... camera car driver (18 episodes, 2017)
Leslie Church ... driver: wa (18 episodes, 2017)
Samuel Danielsen ... driver (18 episodes, 2017)
Steve De Leon ... transportation (18 episodes, 2017)
Herman Esau ... driver: wa (18 episodes, 2017)
Mary Fritts ... driver (18 episodes, 2017)
Hector M. Gonzalez ... driver (18 episodes, 2017)
Jimmy Hicks ... driver: wa (18 episodes, 2017)
Justin Howard ... lunchbox driver (18 episodes, 2017)
Grady Hughes ... driver: wa (18 episodes, 2017)
John Jordan ... driver (18 episodes, 2017)
Ronnie King ... transportation captain: wa (18 episodes, 2017)
Bud Lacy ... driver (18 episodes, 2017)
Reese Lane ... driver (18 episodes, 2017)
Robert Mair ... driver: wa (18 episodes, 2017)
Bill McCarthy ... driver: wa (18 episodes, 2017)
Jeannie Mccarthy ... driver: wa (18 episodes, 2017)
Chad Moore ... transportation captain (18 episodes, 2017)
Devon Moore ... driver (18 episodes, 2017)
Heriberto Osorio ... driver (18 episodes, 2017)
Patrick Pena ... picture car captain (18 episodes, 2017)
Mike Phillips ... driver (18 episodes, 2017)
Mark Quinn ... driver (18 episodes, 2017)
Steve Rawson ... transportation captain (18 episodes, 2017)
Jose M. Sanchez ... driver (18 episodes, 2017)
Michael Santana ... driver (18 episodes, 2017)
Dusty Saunders ... transportation coordinator (18 episodes, 2017)
Steven Saunders ... dot (18 episodes, 2017)
Ian Savage ... driver: wa (18 episodes, 2017)
Ricardo Sepulveda ... water truck driver (18 episodes, 2017)
Jerry Shore Jr. ... driver (18 episodes, 2017)
Chester Sohn ... driver: wa (18 episodes, 2017)
Martin Tajra ... driver (18 episodes, 2017)
Rick Vestal ... driver (18 episodes, 2017)
Glen Walker ... driver (18 episodes, 2017)
Gary Watts ... driver (18 episodes, 2017)
Randy Werner ... driver (18 episodes, 2017)
Rick Wiley ... driver: camera car / driver: honeywagon (18 episodes, 2017)
Diana Yarborough ... driver: wa (18 episodes, 2017)

Series Other crew 

Curt L. Ayers ... craft service foreman (18 episodes, 2017)
Curtis Ayers ... additional craft service (18 episodes, 2017)
Michael T. Barile ... assistant to d. lynch (18 episodes, 2017)
Josephine Batorski ... studio teacher (18 episodes, 2017)
Scot Beahan ... medic: wa (18 episodes, 2017)
Tyler Beahan ... medic: wa (18 episodes, 2017)
Kimberly Becerra ... medic: wa (18 episodes, 2017)
Nathan Bell ... medic (18 episodes, 2017)
Linda Bloom-Hedine ... studio teacher: wa (18 episodes, 2017)
Mark Buccola ... stand-in (18 episodes, 2017)
John Burns ... crafts service (18 episodes, 2017)
Chris Carrington ... supervising medic (18 episodes, 2017)
Adam Chamberlin ... medic: wa (18 episodes, 2017)
Leah Chapple ... stand-in (18 episodes, 2017)
Micaela Colman ... additional production assistant: wa (18 episodes, 2017)
Stephanie Cornick ... first assistant accountant: payroll (18 episodes, 2017)
Zachary Robert Craft ... production assistant (18 episodes, 2017)
Samantha Dabkey ... second assistant accountant (18 episodes, 2017)
Paul Dahlke ... additional production assistant: wa (18 episodes, 2017)
Antonio Decossio ... production assistant: wa (18 episodes, 2017)
Andrew Demarest ... assistant chef (18 episodes, 2017)
Christopher Dideon ... medic: wa (18 episodes, 2017)
Dana Farley ... production assistant (18 episodes, 2017)
Daniel Fisch ... production secretary (18 episodes, 2017)
Cori Glazer ... script supervisor (18 episodes, 2017)
Edgar Gomez ... assistant chef (18 episodes, 2017)
David R.D. Goodman ... production assistant: wa (18 episodes, 2017)
Ed Gorre ... medic coordinator: wa (18 episodes, 2017)
Brendan James Griffin ... production assistant: wa (18 episodes, 2017)
Brian Gurnett ... craft service assistant: wa (18 episodes, 2017)
Kris Hampton ... medic: wa (18 episodes, 2017)
Dan Harder ... key set medic (18 episodes, 2017)
Fred Jaróss ... medic: wa (18 episodes, 2017)
Alison Kelly ... production coordinator: wa (18 episodes, 2017)
Erik Keyes ... medic: wa (18 episodes, 2017)
Lisa Mason Lee ... stand-in (18 episodes, 2017)
James Lilley ... assistant chef (18 episodes, 2017)
Evan Liss ... medic (18 episodes, 2017)
Damian Lund ... production assistant (18 episodes, 2017)
Riley Lynch ... production assistant (18 episodes, 2017)
Jean-Marc Madelon ... payroll accountant (18 episodes, 2017)
Chrissy Maroon ... production assistant (18 episodes, 2017)
Matthew McSharry ... medic: wa (18 episodes, 2017)
Dana M. Michaelsen ... first assistant accountant (18 episodes, 2017)
Ryan Murphy ... medic: wa (18 episodes, 2017)
Tyler James Neuhengen ... stand-in (18 episodes, 2017)
Alfonso Pano ... assistant chef (18 episodes, 2017)
Ustina Panther-Renaud ... craft service: wa (18 episodes, 2017)
Marcos E. Ramirez Ponce ... assistant chef (18 episodes, 2017)
John Pullano ... additional production assistant (18 episodes, 2017)
Sean Quezada ... stand-in (18 episodes, 2017)
Desiree Ramirez ... medic: wa (18 episodes, 2017)
Matthew Rockel ... production coordinator (18 episodes, 2017)
Beverly Rose ... accountant (18 episodes, 2017)
Scott Ruijters ... medic: wa (18 episodes, 2017)
Alex Schulz ... accounting clerk: wa (18 episodes, 2017)
John Sclimenti ... production assistant (18 episodes, 2017)
Lenore Sena ... first assistant accountant (18 episodes, 2017)
Magdalene Serpa ... production assistant (18 episodes, 2017)
Ashley Siloac ... stand-in (18 episodes, 2017)
Maurice Sok ... chef (18 episodes, 2017)
Lorene Sponsel ... accounting clerk (18 episodes, 2017)
Lori Starke ... medic: wa (18 episodes, 2017)
Kylie Walchuk ... production secretary: wa (18 episodes, 2017)
Haley Watson ... additional production assistant: wa (18 episodes, 2017)
Angelique Kenney ... stand-in (3 episodes, 2017)
Jeff Ferrell ... production assistant (1 episode, 2017)
Justin Kohlas ... production assistant (1 episode, 2017)
David McCarrison ... production assistant (1 episode, 2017)

See also

Release Dates | Official Sites | Box Office/Business | Company Credits | Filming Locations | Technical Specs | Literature

Contribute to This Page