Edit
Scream: The TV Series (TV Series 2015– ) Poster

Full Cast & Crew

Series Directed by 

Jamie Travis ... (4 episodes, 2015-2016)
Brian Dannelly ... (3 episodes, 2015-2016)
Rodman Flender ... (2 episodes, 2015-2016)
Leigh Janiak ... (2 episodes, 2015-2016)
Tim Hunter ... (2 episodes, 2015)
Oz Scott ... (2 episodes, 2016)
Julius Ramsay ... (1 episode, 2015)
Ti West ... (1 episode, 2015)
E.L. Katz ... (1 episode, 2016)
Gil Kenan ... (1 episode, 2016)
Kevin Kolsch ... (1 episode, 2016)
Patrick Lussier ... (1 episode, 2016)
Scott Speer ... (1 episode, 2016)
Daniel Stamm ... (1 episode, 2016)
Dennis Widmyer ... (1 episode, 2016)

Series Writing Credits  

Jay Beattie ... (developed by) (23 episodes, 2015-2016)
Jill E. Blotevogel ... (developed by) (23 episodes, 2015-2016)
Dan Dworkin ... (developed by) (23 episodes, 2015-2016)
Kevin Williamson ... (21 episodes, 2015-2016)
Meredith Glynn ... (9 episodes, 2015-2016)
David Coggeshall ... (9 episodes, 2015)
Brian Sieve ... (7 episodes, 2016)
Anna Christopher ... (6 episodes, 2016)
Eoghan O'Donnell ... (3 episodes, 2016)
Steve Yockey ... (3 episodes, 2016)
Erin Maher ... (2 episodes, 2015)
Jaime Paglia ... (2 episodes, 2015)
Kay Reindl ... (2 episodes, 2015)
Jordan Rosenberg ... (2 episodes, 2015)
Heath Corson ... (2 episodes, 2016)
Michael Gans ... (1 episode, 2016)
Richard Register ... (1 episode, 2016)

Series Cast  

...
 Emma Duval (29 episodes, 2015-2017)
...
 Audrey Jensen (29 episodes, 2015-2017)
...
 Noah Foster (29 episodes, 2015-2017)
...
 Brooke Maddox (29 episodes, 2015-2017)
...
 Maggie Duval (27 episodes, 2015-2017)
...
 Kieran Wilcox (22 episodes, 2015-2016)
...
 The Voice / ... (22 episodes, 2015-2016)
...
 Gustavo Acosta (19 episodes, 2016-2017)
...
 Sheriff Miguel Acosta (16 episodes, 2016-2017)
...
 Eli Hudson (15 episodes, 2016-2017)
...
 Jake Fitzgerald (17 episodes, 2015-2016)
...
 Mayor Quinn Maddox (13 episodes, 2015-2016)
Kiana Ledé ...
 Zoe Vaughn (12 episodes, 2016)
...
 Killer (12 episodes, 2016)
...
 Piper Shaw (12 episodes, 2015-2016)
...
 Seth Branson (12 episodes, 2015-2016)
...
 Sheriff Clark Hudson (10 episodes, 2015)
...
 Kristin Lang (9 episodes, 2016)
...
 Will Belmont (8 episodes, 2015)
Herbert Cavalier Jr. ...
 Basketball Referee (8 episodes, 2015)
Larry Bourne Jr. ...
 Student (7 episodes, 2016)
...
 Deputy Lavern Shell / ... (6 episodes, 2016)
...
 Kevin Duval (6 episodes, 2015-2016)
...
 Anna Hobbs (6 episodes, 2016-2017)
...
 Branson's Student / ... (6 episodes, 2015-2016)
...
 Deputy Herberg (6 episodes, 2016)
Harold Doss ...
 High School Student (5 episodes, 2016)
...
 Tina Hudson (4 episodes, 2016)
...
 Eddie Kreuger (4 episodes, 2016)
...
 Haley Meyers (6 episodes, 2016)
...
 Rachel Murray (5 episodes, 2015-2016)
Eric Berris ...
 Coroner / ... (4 episodes, 2015-2016)
...
 Riley Marra (4 episodes, 2015-2016)
...
 Deputy Dwayne (3 episodes, 2016)
...
 Nina Patterson (4 episodes, 2015-2016)
...
 Deputy Mike Newsome (3 episodes, 2015)
(3 episodes, 2016)
...
 Young Emma (3 episodes, 2015)
Jonathan Muniz ...
 Student (3 episodes, 2015)
Darryl Suarez ...
 Branson's Student (3 episodes, 2015)
...
 Deputy Stevens (2 episodes, 2016)
...
 Detective Lorraine Brock (2 episodes, 2015)
Ryan Broussard ...
 Deputy (2 episodes, 2015)
...
 Ava Miller (2 episodes, 2015)
...
 Grayson (2 episodes, 2015)
...
 Billie (2 episodes, 2016-2017)
...
 Daisy (2 episodes, 2015)
...
 Bar Patron / ... (2 episodes, 2015-2016)
...
 Jock / ... (2 episodes, 2015-2016)
...
 Teacher (2 episodes, 2015)
...
 Girl Dance Partner / ... (2 episodes, 2016)
...
 Girl / ... (2 episodes, 2016)
...
 Alex Whitten (1 episode, 2016)
...
 Jeremy Blair (1 episode, 2016)
...
 Gina McLane (1 episode, 2016)
...
 Young Maggie (1 episode, 2016)
...
 Cassie James (1 episode, 2015)
Chris Floyd
(1 episode, 2015)
...
 Nurse (1 episode, 2016)
...
 Forensic Tech (Detective Woodford) (1 episode, 2016)
Lele Pons ...
 Movie Victim (1 episode, 2016)
...
 Tyler O'Neil (1 episode, 2015)
(1 episode, 2016)
James Bendishaw ...
 Random Guy (1 episode, 2016)
...
 Convenient Store Clerk (1 episode, 2016)
...
 Young Acosta (1 episode, 2016)
...
 Will's Mother (1 episode, 2015)
Kate E. Henry
(1 episode, 2015)
...
 Howard Jensen (1 episode, 2015)
...
 Guy (1 episode, 2015)
...
 Carol (1 episode, 2015)
(1 episode, 2016)
Carlos Antonio
(1 episode, 2016)
...
 Store clerk (1 episode, 2016)
...
 Intern (1 episode, 2016)
Chelsea Bruland ...
 Becca (1 episode, 2016)
Arsene Delay
(1 episode, 2016)
(1 episode, 2016)
(1 episode, 2016)
...
 Tracy Patterson (1 episode, 2015)
Kevonte Mcdonald
(1 episode, 2015)
...
 Dara Aldean (1 episode, 2015)
...
 Young Emma (1 episode, 2015)
...
 Ruby Nicholson (1 episode, 2015)
(1 episode, 2016)
...
 Nurse (1 episode, 2016)
Michael Auston Krikorian
(1 episode, 2016)
(1 episode, 2016)
...
 Punk Woman (1 episode, 2016)
(1 episode, 2015)
...
 State Police Officer (1 episode, 2015)
...
 Brett Kenner (1 episode, 2015)
...
 GWHS Parent 2 (1 episode, 2016)
Susan Claire Gebhardt
(1 episode, 2016)
Susan Claire Gebhardt
(1 episode, 2016)
...
 GWHS Dude #1 (1 episode, 2016)
(1 episode, 2016)
(1 episode, 2016)
(1 episode, 2015)
...
 Riley Decoy (1 episode, 2015)
...
 Hotel Clerk (1 episode, 2016)
(1 episode, 2016)
(1 episode, 2016)
(1 episode, 2016)
...
 Drug Store Clerk (1 episode, 2016)
...
 Pilot (1 episode, 2016)
...
 Barista (1 episode, 2016)
(1 episode, 2016)
...
 Darlene (1 episode, 2016)
...
 Sid (1 episode, 2016)
...
 Prison Guard (1 episode, 2016)
...
 Sheriff Carpenter (1 episode, 2016)
(1 episode, 2016)
...
 Toga Bully #2 (1 episode, 2015)
...
 Sheriff (1 episode, 2015)
...
 Police Officer (1 episode, 2016)
...
 Security Officer (1 episode, 2016)
...
 Himself - Festival Stagehand (1 episode, 2016)
Justin Kane Miller ...
 Firefighter (1 episode, 2016)
...
 State Police (1 episode, 2016)
Anthony Rogers ...
 Jack Duval (1 episode, 2017)
Devin Posey ...
 Branson Student / ... (uncredited) (9 episodes, 2015)
Nazeema Bartek ...
 Coroner / ... (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2015)
Tony Beard ...
 High School Teacher (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2015)
Brittany Price ...
 High School Student (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2015)
...
 Student / ... (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2016)
John Teal Jr. ...
 Sheriff's Deputy / ... (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2015-2016)
Candice Harrison ...
 Cell Phone Gawker / ... (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2015)
Stefan Terrell ...
 Branson's Student (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2015)
Ryan Rodriguez ...
 Student (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2016)
...
 Coffee Shop Patron / ... (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2015-2016)
...
 Cheerleader / ... (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2015-2016)
Jesse Yarborough ...
 Coffee Shop Patron / ... (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2015-2016)
...
 Barista (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2015)
Brittani Cox ...
 Jill (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2015)
...
 Deputy (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2015)
Jeremy D. Jackson ...
 Police (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2015)
Ingrid Norvell ...
 Barista (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2015)
Kristen Scott ...
 Branson's Student (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2015)
Aaron Michael Abeyta ...
 Bar Patron (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
Chris Angerdina ...
 Pedestrian (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
...
 Drunk Teen (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
...
 EMT (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
...
 News Cameraman (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
...
 Alley Drunk / ... (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
James E. Guidry ...
 Man in Mayor's Office (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
...
 State Police Officer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
John C. Klein ...
 Chaperone (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
Floyd Knight ...
 Teacher (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
...
 State Trooper (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
Chris McKnight ...
 Hazmat (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
...
 High School Teacher (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
Jacob Walker ...
 Guy in the Liquor Store (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
...
 Crime Scene Investigator (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
...
 Sheriff Deputy (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
...
 Sleeping Husband (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
...
 Deputy Eastlund (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
Jason Fortuna ...
 Biker (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
...
 Delivery Guy (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
Newton James Hippolyte Jr. ...
 Police (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
Topher Lakatos ...
 Movie Theatre Usher (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
Cynthia LeBlanc ...
 Patient with Walker (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
Elton LeBlanc ...
 Doctor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
...
 Paramedic (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
...
 Actor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
...
 Deputy Peterson (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
...
 Onlooker #1 (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
...
 Classroom Instructor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
Create a character page for: ?

Series Produced by 

Kathy Landsberg ... co-executive producer (11 episodes, 2015-2016)
Jill E. Blotevogel ... executive producer (10 episodes, 2015)
Wes Craven ... executive producer (10 episodes, 2015)
Cathy Konrad ... executive producer (10 episodes, 2015)
Amanda Lencioni Barnett ... associate producer (10 episodes, 2015)
Marianne Maddalena ... executive producer (10 episodes, 2015)
Jaime Paglia ... co-executive producer / executive producer (10 episodes, 2015)
Bob Weinstein ... executive producer (10 episodes, 2015)
Harvey Weinstein ... executive producer (10 episodes, 2015)
Jordan Rosenberg ... co-producer (9 episodes, 2015)
April Blair ... consulting producer (7 episodes, 2016)
Michael Gans ... executive producer (2 episodes, 2016)
Richard Register ... executive producer (2 episodes, 2016)
Tony DiSanto ... executive producer (1 episode, 2015)
Liz Gateley ... executive producer (1 episode, 2015)
Chris Kanchananon ... post producer: Dimension Television (1 episode, 2015)
John Shiban ... consulting producer (1 episode, 2015)
Erica Sterne ... post producer: Dimension Television (1 episode, 2015)
Ian Watermeier ... co-producer (1 episode, 2015)
Robert West ... producer (1 episode, 2015)

Series Music by 

Jeremy Zuckerman ... (23 episodes, 2015-2016)

Series Cinematography by 

Yaron Levy ... (21 episodes, 2015-2016)
Alejandro Martínez ... (1 episode, 2015)
Tom Camarda ... (1 episode, 2016)

Series Film Editing by 

Nathan Easterling ... (6 episodes, 2015-2016)
Marc Pollon ... (5 episodes, 2015-2016)
Niven Howie ... (4 episodes, 2015-2016)
Mark Hartzell ... (3 episodes, 2015)
Dan Riddle ... (3 episodes, 2016)
Tony Solomons ... (2 episodes, 2015)
Amy E. Duddleston ... (1 episode, 2015)
Peter Gvozdas ... (1 episode, 2015)
Kathryn Himoff ... (1 episode, 2015)

Series Casting By 

Sara Isaacson ... (23 episodes, 2015-2016)
Eric Souliere ... (23 episodes, 2015-2016)

Series Production Design by 

Jaymes Hinkle ... (13 episodes, 2016)
Bruton Jones ... (9 episodes, 2015)
Rusty Smith ... (1 episode, 2015)

Series Art Direction by 

Russ Doyle ... (10 episodes, 2015)
Patricio M. Farrell ... (5 episodes, 2015)
Bryan Felty ... (4 episodes, 2016)
Kevin C. Lang ... (1 episode, 2016)

Series Set Decoration by 

Paul Roome ... (9 episodes, 2015)
Bryony Foster ... (1 episode, 2015)

Series Costume Design by 

Mairi Chisholm ... (1 episode, 2015)

Series Makeup Department 

Ashley Levy ... makeup department head (19 episodes, 2015-2016)
Ignacia Soto-Aguilar ... key makeup artist (19 episodes, 2015-2016)
Dugg Kirkpatrick ... hair department head (9 episodes, 2015)
Sheila Moore ... key hair stylist (9 episodes, 2015)
Ashley Treadaway ... makeup artist (9 episodes, 2015)
Erica Brunson ... makeup artist (2 episodes, 2015)
Kathleen Freeman ... makeup department head (1 episode, 2015)
Maxine Morris ... department head hair-stylist (1 episode, 2015)
Crystal Nardico ... makeup effects lab technician (1 episode, 2015)
Mike J. Regan ... makeup fx sculptor (1 episode, 2015)
Valek Sykes ... special makeup effects artist (1 episode, 2015)
Carme Tenuta ... department head make-up artist (1 episode, 2015)
Gary J. Tunnicliffe ... makeup fx designer (1 episode, 2015)
Adam Walls ... special makeup effects artist (1 episode, 2016)

Series Production Management 

Krystal Pertsch ... production associate: MTV Physical Production / production asssociate (23 episodes, 2015-2016)
Gigi Causey ... production executive (12 episodes, 2015-2016)
Ian Watermeier ... unit production manager (9 episodes, 2015)
Heidi Erl ... production supervisor (2 episodes, 2016)
Ben Adams ... executive assistant: Dimension Television (1 episode, 2015)
Matthew Avila ... executive assistant: Dimension Television (1 episode, 2015)
Stuart Burkin ... Executive in Charge of Post Production (1 episode, 2015)
Pantea Ghaderi ... executive in charge of publicity (1 episode, 2015)
Richard Glasser ... executive in charge of music (1 episode, 2015)
Franklyn Gottbetter ... unit production manager (1 episode, 2015)
Adrian Lopez ... executive in charge of business affairs / executive in charge of legal affairs / executive in charge of post production (1 episode, 2015)
Tom Prince ... executive in charge of physical production (1 episode, 2015)
Mike Wheet ... executive assistant: Dimension Television (1 episode, 2015)

Series Second Unit Director or Assistant Director 

Antonio Graña ... first assistant director (12 episodes, 2015-2016)
Gerson Paz ... second second assistant director / second assistant director (12 episodes, 2016)
Paul Uddo ... first assistant director (10 episodes, 2015-2016)
Steve Lonano ... second assistant director (9 episodes, 2015)
Jason Chandler ... second second assistant director (3 episodes, 2016)
Lisa J. Bloch ... second assistant director (1 episode, 2015)
Greg Guzik ... first assistant director (1 episode, 2015)
Caroline O'Brien ... first assistant director (1 episode, 2015)
Sherman Shelton Jr. ... first assistant director (1 episode, 2015)
Andrew Shepherd ... second second assistant director (1 episode, 2015)
Aaron J. Stone ... second assistant director (1 episode, 2016)

Series Art Department 

Frank Zito ... construction coordinator (23 episodes, 2015-2016)
Denise Templeton ... construction buyer (18 episodes, 2015-2016)
Brooke Arata ... props assistant / assistant property master (12 episodes, 2016)
Patrick Calabrese ... set dresser (12 episodes, 2016)
Jill Gentry ... set dec assistant: United States (12 episodes, 2016)
James Hinkle ... on-set dresser (12 episodes, 2016)
Adie Kaplan ... set designer (12 episodes, 2016)
Michele Bardwell ... set decoration buyer (10 episodes, 2015)
Kyle O. Cox ... set dresser (10 episodes, 2015)
Megan Erwin ... art department coordinator (10 episodes, 2015)
Aaron Robert Hall ... set dresser / gang boss (10 episodes, 2015)
Claire Sanchez ... Set decoration buyer (10 episodes, 2015)
Kody Wynne ... graphic designer (10 episodes, 2015)
Erin Foster ... buyer (10 episodes, 2016)
Matthew L. Crowson ... set dresser (9 episodes, 2015-2016)
Billy Bamman ... assistant property master (9 episodes, 2015)
Alicia Haverland ... property master (9 episodes, 2015)
Elliot Westphal ... on set dresser (9 episodes, 2015)
Michelle C. Harmon ... assistant art director (9 episodes, 2016)
Erica Severson ... props assistant (8 episodes, 2015)
Dave Rhodes ... on set greens / greens foreman / on set greens: art department (7 episodes, 2015)
Alexandra Capps ... props assistant (6 episodes, 2016)
Jared Pendergrass ... second assistant property (6 episodes, 2016)
Jeffrey Scott Thomas ... general foreman (4 episodes, 2015)
Kelly D. Mills ... props (3 episodes, 2015)
Rachel Perez ... prop assistant (2 episodes, 2016)
David Tory ... construction utility (2 episodes, 2016)
Azra Bano Ali ... assistant property master (1 episode, 2015)
Chris Brandt ... storyboard artist (1 episode, 2015)
Steve Broussard ... construction coordinator (1 episode, 2015)
Jeffrey Butler ... art department assistant (1 episode, 2015)
Cliff Carothers ... general foreman (1 episode, 2015)
Shelley Dall ... set dresser (1 episode, 2015)
Eddie Grisco ... property master (1 episode, 2015)
Kurt V. Hulett ... leadman (1 episode, 2015)
Timberly Matonic ... props (1 episode, 2015)
Turner Munch ... art department coordinator (1 episode, 2015)
Patricia Sullivan ... set dresser buyer (1 episode, 2015)
Eddie Yang ... special props (1 episode, 2015)
Genny Bamburg ... key scenic (1 episode, 2016)
Berj Daniel Bedrosian ... prop maker/construction: art department (1 episode, 2016)
Neil D'Monte ... storyboard artist (1 episode, 2016)
Siobhan O'Brien ... buyer (1 episode, 2016)
Sandra Wilson ... set painter (1 episode, 2016)

Series Sound Department 

Eric Offin ... supervising sound effects editor / sound effects editor / sound effects editor: sound designer (16 episodes, 2015-2016)
Rachel Grissom ... sound mixer / additional sound mixer (14 episodes, 2015-2016)
Jon Vogl ... adr mixer (13 episodes, 2015-2016)
Micaela Cain ... foley mixer (13 episodes, 2016)
Benjamin Gieschen ... foley editor (13 episodes, 2016)
Nate Grady-Reitan ... assistant sound editor (13 episodes, 2016)
Charlie Mascagni ... sound utility (13 episodes, 2016)
Dustin Fleetwood ... sound utility / boom operator: second unit (12 episodes, 2015-2016)
Bryan Parker ... supervising sound editor (12 episodes, 2016)
Nicholas Cochran ... adr recordist (10 episodes, 2015)
Chris David ... re-recording mixer (10 episodes, 2015)
Robert Dehn ... Sound Studio Manager (10 episodes, 2015)
Makenzie Kellerman ... foley mixer (10 episodes, 2015)
Richard Kitting ... re-recording mixer (10 episodes, 2015)
Travis MacKay ... a.d.r. mixer (10 episodes, 2015)
Jonathan Wales ... re-recording mixer (10 episodes, 2015)
Kristen Hirlinger ... assistant sound editor / additional foley editor (10 episodes, 2016)
Randy Babajtis ... supervising sound editor (9 episodes, 2015)
Wade Barnett ... supervising sound editor (9 episodes, 2015)
Kate Jesse ... boom operator (9 episodes, 2015)
Michael B. Koff ... production sound mixer (9 episodes, 2015)
Aidan Dykes ... adr recordist (9 episodes, 2016)
Jeremy Pleasant ... adr mixer (7 episodes, 2015)
Jamey Osborne ... 2nd unit boom operator (4 episodes, 2016)
Christopher Bonis ... foley editor (3 episodes, 2015)
Taylor DePamphilis ... sound editor (3 episodes, 2015)
Brad Lokey ... additional boom operator (3 episodes, 2015)
Tyler Newhouse ... adr recordist (2 episodes, 2015)
Greg Crawford ... adr mixer: Atlanta (2 episodes, 2016)
Justine Baker ... ADR recordist (1 episode, 2015)
Benjamin James Bradshaw ... foley mixer (1 episode, 2015)
Ryan Briley ... adr & dialogue editor (1 episode, 2015)
Krishna Desai ... assistant sound editor (1 episode, 2015)
Chris Diebold ... sound supervisor / supervising sound editor (1 episode, 2015)
Isaiah Duncan ... foley editor (1 episode, 2015)
Tess Fournier ... assistant sound editor (1 episode, 2015)
Daniel Gilde ... dubbing recordist (1 episode, 2015)
James Miller ... sound effects editor (1 episode, 2015)
Jeffrey Roy ... adr mixer / adr supervisor (1 episode, 2015)
Bartek Swiatek ... production sound mixer (1 episode, 2015)
Dave Wilson ... adr mixer (1 episode, 2016)
James Parnell ... assistant sound editor (uncredited) (22 episodes, 2015-2016)

Series Special Effects by 

Juli Van Brown ... special effects technician (23 episodes, 2015-2016)
Donnie Dean ... special effects foreman (9 episodes, 2015)
Michelle Dickson ... special effects coordinator (9 episodes, 2015)
Matt Kutcher ... special effects supervisor (9 episodes, 2015)
Kyle A. Wasserman ... special effects technician (7 episodes, 2016)
Troy Collins Jr. ... special effects technician (6 episodes, 2015-2016)
Elias Duhe Jr. ... special effects technician (5 episodes, 2015-2016)
Justin Kane Miller ... special effects technician (4 episodes, 2016)
Robert Benavidez ... special effects technician (1 episode, 2015)
Ron Nary ... special effects technician (1 episode, 2015)
Wayne Rowe ... special effects technician (1 episode, 2015)
Bob Turk ... special effects coordinator (1 episode, 2015)

Series Visual Effects by 

Aaron McLane ... visual effects supervisor / visual effects producer / visual effects coordinator (22 episodes, 2015-2016)
Garrett Fallin ... visual effects artist (21 episodes, 2015-2016)
Kolby Kember ... visual effects set supervisor (13 episodes, 2016)
Michael Caplan ... visual effects producer (10 episodes, 2015)
Dan Schmit ... visual effects supervisor (10 episodes, 2015)
Bo Howe ... visual effects artist (1 episode, 2015)
Jeff Varga ... digital compositor (1 episode, 2015)
Haiming Ku ... digital compositor: Ingenuity Studios (1 episode, 2016)
Lindsay McClung ... visual effects producer: Ingenuity Studios (1 episode, 2016)
Philip McGuire ... lead compositor: Ingenuity Studios (1 episode, 2016)
Mark Anthony J. Nazal ... digital compositor: Ingenuity Studios (1 episode, 2016)
Ardit Sadiku ... digital compositor: Ingenuity Studios (1 episode, 2016)

Series Stunts 

Stanton Barrett ... stunt coordinator / Killer (11 episodes, 2015-2016)
Mike Fierro ... stunt dbl: sean grandillo / stunt double: Sean Grandillo (6 episodes, 2015-2016)
Brooklyn Proctor ... stunt double / stunt double: Willa Fitzgerald (6 episodes, 2015-2016)
Kevin Waterman ... Stunt Double: Hunter Burke / stunts (3 episodes, 2015-2016)
Matt Thompson ... stunts (3 episodes, 2015)
Sean Paul Braud ... stunts (2 episodes, 2015-2016)
Jonathan Arthur ... stunts (2 episodes, 2016)
Rob Mars ... stunt coordinator (2 episodes, 2016)
Taryn Terrell ... stunt double: Austin Highsmith / stunt double: Chelsea Bruland (2 episodes, 2016)
Keith Adams ... stunt coordinator (1 episode, 2015)
Brian Avery ... stunts (1 episode, 2015)
Kelly Bellini ... stunt double: Amelia Rose Blair (1 episode, 2015)
Chelsea Bruland ... stunt double: Taylor Murphy (1 episode, 2015)
Elizabeth Classen ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2015)
Danny Cosmo ... utility stunts (1 episode, 2015)
Lex D. Geddings ... stunt driver (1 episode, 2015)
Jessica Harbeck ... stunt double: Bella Thorne (1 episode, 2015)
Jeff Milburn ... stunt driver (1 episode, 2015)
Miluette Nalin ... Stunt Double: Brianne Tju (1 episode, 2015)
Alexa Rae ... stunt double (1 episode, 2015)
Bayland Rippenkroeger ... stunt killer (1 episode, 2015)
Corrina Roshea ... stunt double: Tracy Middendorf (1 episode, 2015)
Jordan Salmon ... stunt double: Carlson Young (1 episode, 2015)
Tim Bell ... stunt driver (1 episode, 2016)
Tyler Galpin ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2016)
Floyd Anthony Johns Jr. ... Stunt Double: Patrick Walker (1 episode, 2016)
Aaron Matthews ... stunt double: Tom Maden (1 episode, 2016)
Lloyd Pitts ... stunt double: Alex Esola (1 episode, 2016)
Preston Schrag ... stunt double (1 episode, 2016)
Dena Sodano ... stunts (1 episode, 2016)
Matthew R. Staley ... stunt double: Alexander Calvert (1 episode, 2016)
Ned Yousef ... stunt double (1 episode, 2016)

Series Camera and Electrical Department 

Cal Blomquist ... electrician / lighting technician / best boy: second unit (23 episodes, 2015-2016)
Kevin Bridge ... electrician / best boy electric: second unit / lighting technician / gaffer: reshoot unit (23 episodes, 2015-2016)
Justin Kursinsky ... electrician (21 episodes, 2015-2016)
Loui J. LeRoy ... first assistant camera / additional camera operator / additional first assistant camera (21 episodes, 2015-2016)
Eliza Morse ... still photographer (21 episodes, 2015-2016)
Bridget Brown ... lighting console programmer (13 episodes, 2016)
Josh Harrison ... camera operator / steadicam operator (13 episodes, 2016)
Eric van der Vynckt ... digital utility (13 episodes, 2016)
Joe Cassano ... key grip: second unit (12 episodes, 2016)
Guy Broussard ... gaffer / best boy electric / gaffer: re-shoots (10 episodes, 2015)
Scott Everett White ... still photographer (10 episodes, 2015)
David McGill ... Steadicam Operator (10 episodes, 2015)
Andy Steinman ... camera operator "a" camera, additional photography, director of photography: 2nd Unit / camera operator: "a" camera / camera operator: "a" camera, Additional Photography, Director of Photography: 2nd Unit (10 episodes, 2015)
Neil Chartier ... "a" first assistant camera (9 episodes, 2015)
Traci Chartier ... "a" second assistant camera (9 episodes, 2015)
John Gregory Edwards ... electrician / best boy rigging electric (9 episodes, 2015)
Tyler Garrett ... grip (9 episodes, 2015)
Thomas Pugh ... gaffer (9 episodes, 2015)
Nathan M. Schindler ... grip (9 episodes, 2015)
Wells A. Smith ... key grip (9 episodes, 2015)
Ryan Watson ... best boy grip (9 episodes, 2015)
John Scott Williams ... second assistant camera / first assistant camera (9 episodes, 2015)
Steve Acheson ... additional steadicam / 2nd unit a camera / steadicam operator / gimble operator (8 episodes, 2015-2016)
Kristopher Gordon ... electrician (8 episodes, 2015)
Mike Rushing ... grip (8 episodes, 2015)
Jared W. Petticrew ... a dolly grip (7 episodes, 2015)
Gerald Autin ... best boy (7 episodes, 2016)
Eric DePoorter ... grip (7 episodes, 2016)
Brian Posslenzny ... electrician (7 episodes, 2016)
Joshua Aaron Stringer ... second ac / second assistant camera (6 episodes, 2015)
Chad Chamberlain ... additional camera operator / additional steadicam operator (5 episodes, 2015-2016)
Joseph Kucera ... electrician (5 episodes, 2015-2016)
Teddy Smith ... camera operator (5 episodes, 2015)
Lisa Long ... first assistant camera: b camera - second unit / 2nd unit "a camera" / second assistant camera: b camera: second unit (4 episodes, 2015-2016)
Adam Beard ... b dolly grip (4 episodes, 2015)
James Terfone ... grip (4 episodes, 2015)
Charles Cooper ... grip: second unit (4 episodes, 2016)
Ryosuke Kawanaka ... first assistant camera "a" camera: 2nd unit (3 episodes, 2015)
Jae Labat ... video assist (3 episodes, 2015)
Colin Lutke ... lighting technician (3 episodes, 2015)
Rob Skuse ... rigging grip (3 episodes, 2015)
Austin Alward ... additional first assistant camera (3 episodes, 2016)
Darcy Lynne Jamison ... automated lighting programmer (2 episodes, 2015)
Slaid Parker ... electrician (2 episodes, 2015)
Richard Landry ... electrician (2 episodes, 2016)
Julianne Bactad ... second assistant camera: day player (1 episode, 2015)
Lawles Bourque ... camera operator (1 episode, 2015)
Brian Bruhn ... rigging electrician (1 episode, 2015)
Reith Wesley Gibson ... grip (1 episode, 2015)
David Leite ... dolly grip (1 episode, 2015)
Yaron Levy ... additional director of photography (1 episode, 2015)
Michael Lowendick ... grip (1 episode, 2015)
Rick Maddux ... gaffer (1 episode, 2015)
John Joseph Minardi ... key grip (1 episode, 2015)
Skip Mobley ... second assistant camera (1 episode, 2015)
Wilson Mylander ... best boy grip (1 episode, 2015)
Robert Owen ... lighting technician (1 episode, 2015)
Aaron Picot ... digital imaging technician (1 episode, 2015)
Bryan Stafford ... camera operator: b camera (1 episode, 2015)
Paul Taylor ... camera operator: "a" camera / steadicam (1 episode, 2015)
Stephan K. Taylor ... best boy electric (1 episode, 2015)
Hector Toro ... data wrangler / drone operator (1 episode, 2015)
Joseph Torres Jr. ... first assistant camera: "a" camera / first assistant camera: Steadicam (1 episode, 2015)
Steven Lee Tyler ... lighting technician (1 episode, 2015)
Tim Walker ... b-camera operator (1 episode, 2015)
Aerobo ... Aerial Drone Cinematography (1 episode, 2016)
Victor Brunette ... video playback (1 episode, 2016)

Series Casting Department 

Mary Huber ... extras casting (23 episodes, 2015-2016)
Adam Goodell ... casting associate / casting assistant (22 episodes, 2015-2016)
Elizabeth Coulon ... casting director: louisiana (21 episodes, 2015-2016)
Adam Hochfeld ... extras casting (13 episodes, 2015-2016)
Pricilla Marie Rodgers ... extras casting assistant / extras casting (13 episodes, 2015-2016)
Fabiana Arrastia ... adr voice casting (13 episodes, 2016)
Amelia Chen Miley ... casting associate (13 episodes, 2016)
Dena Qashqai ... manager: MTV talent & casting / casting coordinator / coordinator: MTV Talent (10 episodes, 2015)
Danny Zaccagnino ... executive in charge of casting / executive casting (9 episodes, 2015)
Susan Boyajian ... adr voice casting (8 episodes, 2016)
Anna Brown ... casting assistant (5 episodes, 2015)
Brandi S. Hawkins ... extras casting (1 episode, 2015)
Hunter Lydon ... extras casting (1 episode, 2015)
Blyth Nailling ... executive in charge of casting (1 episode, 2015)

Series Costume and Wardrobe Department 

Adrian Lubanski ... key costumer (13 episodes, 2016)
Caroline Horton ... truck costumer (12 episodes, 2016)
Jered Blanchard ... key set costumer (9 episodes, 2015)
Elizabeth Tagg ... key costumer (7 episodes, 2015)
Peggy Donovan ... seamstress (2 episodes, 2015)
Terri A. Lewis ... cutter/fitter (1 episode, 2015)
Lauren Morelli ... costumer (1 episode, 2015)
Samantha Pavlat ... key costumer (1 episode, 2015)
Bess Stansell ... additional costumer (1 episode, 2015)
Clara Diaz ... seamstress (1 episode, 2016)

Series Editorial Department 

Sherilyn Martin ... post-production assistant (13 episodes, 2016)
Stuart Burkin ... executive in charge of post production: 2016 (11 episodes, 2015-2016)
Chris Clemente ... Post Production Supervisor (10 episodes, 2015)
Jake Mckay ... post-production assistant / post-production coordinator (10 episodes, 2015)
Kyle Peters ... dailies technician (10 episodes, 2015)
Carlos Verdugo ... on-line editor (10 episodes, 2015)
Zachary Garrison ... post-production assistant (10 episodes, 2016)
Matt Besserman ... assistant editor (4 episodes, 2016)
Kchris Degelsey ... assistant editor (4 episodes, 2016)
Jonathan Angus ... assistant editor (2 episodes, 2015)
Dan Riddle ... assistant editor (2 episodes, 2015)
Monty Bass ... assistant editor (1 episode, 2015)
James Durante ... assistant editor (1 episode, 2015)
Jose Favela ... on-line editor (1 episode, 2015)
Mark Needham ... on-line editor (1 episode, 2015)
Vanessa Ruane ... assistant editor (1 episode, 2015)
Kris Santa Cruz ... colorist (1 episode, 2015)
Deborah Shain ... post-production coordinator (1 episode, 2015)
Krystal Tesoriero ... in-house post producer (1 episode, 2015)
Xue Yin ... assistant editor (1 episode, 2015)

Series Location Management 

Jordan McVey ... assistant locations manager / location assistant (18 episodes, 2015-2016)
David Fields ... assistant location manager (10 episodes, 2015)
Charlie French ... locations (10 episodes, 2015)
Chad Peterson ... assistant location manager (10 episodes, 2015)
Saskia Slade ... key assistant location manager (10 episodes, 2015)
Matthew Eakin ... location assistant (9 episodes, 2015)
Evan Gabriele ... assistant location manager (6 episodes, 2016)
Elijah Eastlund ... assistant location manager (2 episodes, 2015)
Richard De Labio ... assistant location manager (1 episode, 2015)
Rob Gibson ... location manager (1 episode, 2015)
Joshua Brian Pierce ... assistant location manager (1 episode, 2015)
Pavel Sterba ... key assistant location manager (1 episode, 2015)

Series Music Department 

Michael Feldman ... score mixer (23 episodes, 2015-2016)
Andrea von Foerster ... music supervisor (23 episodes, 2015-2016)
Justin Moshkevich ... scoring engineer (10 episodes, 2015)
Tim Perrine ... music preparation (10 episodes, 2015)
Derek Syverud ... music editor (1 episode, 2015)
Jeremy Zuckerman ... composer: additional music (1 episode, 2015)

Series Transportation Department 

'Dirty White Boy' Jeff Hess ... picture car consultant (13 episodes, 2016)
Ian McCarthy ... dot administrator (9 episodes, 2015)
John McLaughlin ... transportation coordinator (9 episodes, 2015)
Doug Wilson ... transportation coordinator (3 episodes, 2016)
Vevi Wilson ... dispatcher/dot (3 episodes, 2016)
Michael Perrotti ... transportation coordinator (1 episode, 2015)

Series Other crew 

Justin Groetsch ... production coordinator (23 episodes, 2015-2016)
Frederic Perrin ... caterer (21 episodes, 2015-2016)
Jason Chandler ... key set production assistant (20 episodes, 2015-2016)
Gina Granger ... production assistant / assistant production coordinator / production secretary (20 episodes, 2015-2016)
David Bush ... script supervisor / script supervisor: second unit (13 episodes, 2015-2016)
Cat Stone ... product placement coordinator (13 episodes, 2015-2016)
Jamie Blumhardt ... production assistant (13 episodes, 2016)
Michael Collins ... production accountant (13 episodes, 2016)
Kurt Haas ... script coordinator (13 episodes, 2016)
A.J. Timmcke ... second assistant accountant (13 episodes, 2016)
Josh Hamburger ... Dimension executive assistant (12 episodes, 2016)
Nichol Lovett ... Dimension executive assistant (12 episodes, 2016)
Sergio Medina ... first assistant accountant (12 episodes, 2016)
Kara Fox Moffitt ... production assistant (12 episodes, 2016)
Adam M. Stone ... product placement coordinator (12 episodes, 2016)
Alyssa Olinger ... executive production assistant (11 episodes, 2015-2016)
Jennifer Russakoff ... production executive (11 episodes, 2015-2016)
Kristin Cheramie ... travel coordinator/production secretary (10 episodes, 2015)
Haylee Clark ... production assistant (10 episodes, 2015)
Mona Coulter ... travel agent: 2015 (10 episodes, 2015)
Candice Harrison ... stand-in / stand- in (10 episodes, 2015)
Misty McClure ... key set production assistant: 2nd unit (10 episodes, 2015)
Cole Quirk ... assistant to executive producers (10 episodes, 2015)
Bradley Randall ... assistant production coordinator (10 episodes, 2015)
Anne Stimac ... product placement and production resources (10 episodes, 2015)
Blake Taylor ... writers assistant (10 episodes, 2015)
Heather Tyler ... post production accountant (10 episodes, 2015)
Karley Vinson ... production assistant (10 episodes, 2015)
Jamie Fortenberry ... set production assistant (9 episodes, 2015)
Cole Fowler ... script coordinator (9 episodes, 2015)
Krystal Pertsch ... Production Associate (9 episodes, 2015)
Johanna L. Williams ... 2nd assistant accountant (9 episodes, 2015)
Andrew Southworth ... production secretary (9 episodes, 2016)
Dottie Buck ... key craft service (8 episodes, 2015)
Allyssa Hughes ... lead medic (8 episodes, 2015)
Victor Licas ... payroll accountant (8 episodes, 2015)
Blaire Noonan ... medical (8 episodes, 2016)
Jack Kaiser ... production assistant (7 episodes, 2015-2016)
Chelsea Krant ... assistant production coordinator / Assistant Production Coordinator (6 episodes, 2016)
Ben Pronsky ... loop group (6 episodes, 2016)
Josh Stephenson ... production assistant (5 episodes, 2016)
Nicole Garcea ... script supervisor: second unit (4 episodes, 2015)
Sandy Parker ... script supervisor / script supervisor: second unit (3 episodes, 2015)
Alexander B. Hill ... additional script supervisor (3 episodes, 2016)
Zack Horrell ... production assistant (2 episodes, 2015)
Eric Price ... production assistant (2 episodes, 2015)
Samantha Bonilla ... travel coordinator (2 episodes, 2016)
Jeff Galpin ... animal wrangler (2 episodes, 2016)
Summer Parsons ... stand-in for austin highsmith (2 episodes, 2016)
Mary Peyton Stewart ... stand-in (2 episodes, 2016)
Brandi Albahary ... communications: MTV (1 episode, 2015)
Rachel Baumgarten ... integrated marketing: (1 episode, 2015)
Crista Birgy ... production accountant (1 episode, 2015)
Rebecca Chulew ... stand-in (1 episode, 2015)
Jill Crawford ... project managment: MTV (1 episode, 2015)
Susanne Daniels ... president: MTV Programming (1 episode, 2015)
Jim DeBarros ... MTV off-air promotions (1 episode, 2015)
Rachel Earnest ... set production assistant (1 episode, 2015)
Tina Exharos ... MTV on-air promotions (1 episode, 2015)
Michael Fabiani ... communications: MTV (1 episode, 2015)
Steffie Grote ... stand-in (1 episode, 2015)
Anna Groth ... MTV off-air promotions (1 episode, 2015)
Jesse Hatter ... production assistant (1 episode, 2015)
Rochelle Holguin ... creative music integration: MTV / vice president of music integration: MTV (1 episode, 2015)
Benay Karp ... animal trainer (1 episode, 2015)
Heather Kehayas ... set production assistant (1 episode, 2015)
Alice Kim ... business: MTV / legal affairs: MTV (1 episode, 2015)
Kurt Lindquist ... post production assistant (1 episode, 2015)
Colin Louro ... production secretary (1 episode, 2015)
Marlo Lyons ... employement law / labor: Viacom (1 episode, 2015)
Lindsey Mueller ... integrated marketing: MTV (1 episode, 2015)
Joe Ortiz ... MTV on-air promotions (1 episode, 2015)
Adam Palmer ... project managment: MTV (1 episode, 2015)
Shari Rothseid ... media licensing / vice president of MTV Music (1 episode, 2015)
Deborah Shain ... post production supervisor (1 episode, 2015)
Elizabeth Sherman ... production assistant (1 episode, 2015)
Megan Soliah ... product placement coordinator (1 episode, 2015)
Adam Stone ... product placement coordinator (1 episode, 2015)
Ian Watermeier ... physical production executive (1 episode, 2015)
Meighen Wood ... production assistant: 2nd unit (1 episode, 2015)
Miranda Wuestefeld ... set production assistant (1 episode, 2015)
Donald E. Wygal ... production coordinator (1 episode, 2015)
Andrew Yeager ... set production assistant (1 episode, 2015)
Danny Zaccagnino ... executive: MTV Talent (1 episode, 2015)
Eric Berris ... photo double (1 episode, 2016)
Ashley Brahm ... production coordinator (1 episode, 2016)
Rachel Henri ... Accounting Production Assistant (1 episode, 2016)
Jessica Honsinger ... stand-in: Bex Taylor-Klaus (1 episode, 2016)
Arthur Ortiz ... adr loop group (1 episode, 2016)
Christy Melane Templeton ... payroll clerk (1 episode, 2016)
M. Jearl Vinot ... production assistant (1 episode, 2016)
Jay Watt ... construction medic (1 episode, 2016)
Jon Wood ... production assistant (1 episode, 2016)
Emily LaGroue ... stand-in (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)

Series Thanks 

Wes Craven ... in memory of (1 episode, 2015)

See also

Release Dates | Official Sites | Box Office/Business | Company Credits | Filming Locations | Technical Specs | Literature

Contribute to This Page