2.5/10
13

Identyfikatsiya Porna (2013)

Long-awaited sequel of The Born Defecation (2012). In his spare time Born entertains himself identifying various erotic videos, found without credits on the Internet. What seemed to be just... See full summary »

Director:

Writers:

(idea), (screenplay)

Photos

Add Image Add an image

Do you have any images for this title?

Edit

Cast

Cast overview:
Slava Pustovalov ...
Born
Mikhail Bondarev ...
Narrator
Leonid Syplyi ...
Pirate Narrator / Spectator (as Leonid Sipliy)
Yaroslav Kozak ...
Spectator
Yuliya Skakun ...
Spectator
Victoriya Ivanchenko ...
Spectator
Kate Zhuchenko ...
Spectator
Olena Miloslavskaya ...
Sudden Actor (as Yelena Miloslavskaya)
Margarita Stokolos ...
Sudden Actor
Ann Semenova ...
Sudden Actor / Split Second
Edit

Storyline

Long-awaited sequel of The Born Defecation (2012). In his spare time Born entertains himself identifying various erotic videos, found without credits on the Internet. What seemed to be just another video in the line happens to be a difficult puzzle... Written by Nikolay Yeriomin

Plot Summary | Add Synopsis


Edit

Details

Country:

Language:

| |

Release Date:

26 February 2013 (USA)  »

Also Known As:

Identifikatsiya Porna  »

Filming Locations:

 »

Edit

Box Office

Budget:

UAH 2 (estimated)
See more on IMDbPro »

Company Credits

Production Co:

 »
Show more on  »

Technical Specs

Runtime:

Sound Mix:

Color:

Aspect Ratio:

4:3
See  »
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia

Filmed in 2011, finished and released in 2013. See more »

Goofs

A small frame with a sheet of paper, visible at 01:31 is an editing error. See more »

Crazy Credits

Most of the end credits were taken directly without changes from The Born Defecation (2012). Some important works were not credited and some only receive a credit, while actually doing nothing. See more »

Connections

Referenced in What Worth Are 50 UAH on Khreshchatyk? (2016) See more »

Soundtracks

Extreme Fails
Written and performed by Slava Pustovalov
(C) 2012, Slava Pustovalov
See more »

Frequently Asked Questions

This FAQ is empty. Add the first question.

User Reviews

Contribute to This Page

'Black Panther' Costume Creations

"The IMDb Show" visits Ironhead Studio founder Jose Fernandez, who reveals how the stunningly detailed Black Panther costume was created.

Watch now