Edit
Pan (2015) Poster

(2015)

Full Cast & Crew

Directed by 

Joe Wright

Writing Credits  

Jason Fuchs ... (written by)
 
J.M. Barrie ... (characters)

Cast (in credits order) verified as complete  

...
...
...
...
...
...
...
...
...
...
...
Kwahu (as Taejoo Na)
Jack Charles ...
...
Steps
Mike Shepherd ...
Brian Bovell ...
Long John Standing
...
Murray
...
Lofty
Paul Hunter ...
Daisy
...
Growler
Dean Nolan ...
Peanut
...
Neil Bell ...
Baggy
...
...
Matador
Michael Ryan ...
Silverman
Kavern Batchelor ...
Skinny Orphan
Orlando Loo Alfred ...
Yung
Ami Metcalf ...
Sister Thomas
Amanda Lawrence ...
Sister Joseph
Tunji Lucas ...
Tribesman 1
Tomislav English ...
Tribesman 2
...
Robbins
...
Commander
...
Operator
...
Pilot Parker
...
Pilot Primrose
Salo Gardner ...
...
Not-Dobkins
Tony Allen ...
Tony Allen
Rest of cast listed alphabetically:
Zak Holland ...
Miner 12
...
Ranger Pirate 'Wings' (uncredited)
...
Elder Guard (uncredited)
...
Miner 2 (uncredited)
Tola Bishi ...
Tribesman Guard (uncredited)
...
Miner (uncredited)
Matthew Brandon ...
Miner (uncredited)
...
Warrior (uncredited)
Jacob Greener-Tofts ...
Orphan (uncredited)
...
Female Warrior SPACT (uncredited)
Devante Johnson ...
Minor (uncredited)
...
Mutti Voosht (uncredited)
...
Nun - Cook (uncredited)
...
Dobkins (uncredited)
...
Blackbeard's Pirate (uncredited)
Nicholas Marshall ...
Tribal Warrior (uncredited)
James McNamara ...
Miner (uncredited)
Aaran Mitra ...
Orphan (uncredited)
...
Miner (uncredited)
Toby Oliver ...
Miner (uncredited)
...
Tribesman (uncredited)
...
Pan Tribe Warrior (SPACT) (uncredited)
...
Miner (uncredited)
Oliver Payne ...
Miner (uncredited)
...
Orphan (uncredited)
Deborah Rosan ...
Kathakali Hunter (uncredited)
...
Neverland Warrior (uncredited)
...
Pirate (uncredited)
William Wright-Neblett ...
Orphan (uncredited)
...
Pan Tribe Girl (uncredited)
Leni Zieglmeier ...
Wendy Darling (uncredited)
Create a character page for: ?

Produced by 

Greg Berlanti ... producer
Tim Lewis ... executive producer
Steven Mnuchin ... executive producer
Sarah Schechter ... producer
Paul Webster ... producer

Music by 

John Powell

Cinematography by 

John Mathieson ... director of photography
Seamus McGarvey ... director of photography

Film Editing by 

William Hoy
Paul Tothill

Casting By 

Dixie Chassay
Jina Jay

Production Design by 

Aline Bonetto

Art Direction by 

Ravi Bansal
Gavin Fitch
Phil Harvey
Paul Laugier
Rod McLean
Mark Scruton

Set Decoration by 

Dominic Capon

Costume Design by 

Jacqueline Durran

Makeup Department 

Sylvia Atkins ... makeup artist: daily
Oonagh Bagley ... makeup trainee
Natalie Bainbridge ... makeup trainee: crowd, dailies
Liz Ann Bowden ... makeup trainee: crowd
Jessica Brooks ... special makeup effects artist
Zoe Clare Brown ... makeup artist
Punam Chhatralia ... stand-by contact lens optician
Karen Cohen ... makeup artist
Jennie Cooper ... junior makeup artist: crowd, dailies
Lacey Corbould ... junior hair stylist: crowd (as Lacey Rixson) / junior makeup artist: crowd (as Lacey Rixson)
Tania Couper ... crowd make-up
Lauren Katie Cox ... junior makeup artist
Rose Crocker ... Junior hair and make up artist / junior hair and make up artist
Sally Crouch ... junior hair stylist: crowd, dailies / junior makeup artist: crowd, dailies
Julie Dartnell ... makeup artist: Hugh Jackman / wig stylist: Hugh Jackman
Nathaniel De'Lineadeus ... dental FX design and manufacture
Gigi Dey ... hair and makeup junior
Pauline Fowler ... prosthetics supervisor
Ellie Garratt ... makeup trainee: crowd
Richard Glass ... contact lens optician
Carol Greenfield ... makeup artist
Lee Gren ... graphic designer: specialty tattoos, Tinsley Studio
Lisa Halstead ... makeup artist: daily
Shaune Harrison ... prosthetics sculptor
Jennifer Harty ... makeup artist: second unit
Maureen Hetherington ... makeup artist
Lesley Hooper ... makeup junior: crowd
Lynn Jackett ... hair stylist: crowd dailies / makeup artist: crowd dailies
Carmel Jackson ... makeup artist
Suzanne Jansen ... hair stylist / makeup artist
Camilla Kirk-Reynolds ... makeup artist
Justyna Kruszka ... makeup trainee: crowd
Denise Kum ... hair stylist / makeup artist
Gerda Lauciute ... hair stylist: second unit / makeup artist: second unit
Lizzie Lawson ... makeup artist (as Lizzy Lawson Zeiss)
Antony Lilley ... makeup artist
Chris Lyons ... special effects teeth
Eva Marieges Moore ... makeup artist (as Eva Marieges)
Ray Marston ... wig maker
Waldo Mason ... prosthetics: Mr Jackman
Nuria Mbomio ... make-up artist: crowd
Angie Mudge ... makeup artist
Fran Needham ... hair stylist / makeup artist
Jessica Needham ... makeup artist: second unit
Sarah Nuth ... hair stylist: daily / makeup artist
Hannah Ovenden ... makeup artist (as Hannah Serjeant)
Victoria Poland ... junior makeup artist: crowd
Ivana Primorac ... hair designer / makeup designer
Chloë Pyne ... hair trainee: crowd, daily / makeup trainee: crowd, daily
Jacqui Rathore ... crowd hair stylist
Charlotte Rogers ... hair stylist (as Charlotte Lucy Rogers) / makeup artist (as Charlotte Lucy Rogers)
Jemma Scott-Knox-Gore ... contact lens coordinator
Naomi Spurr ... hair trainee: crowd / makeup trainee: crowd
Chiara Ugolini ... makeup artist: daily
Joanne Walton ... junior hair stylist: crowd, daily / junior makeup artist: crowd, daily
Xanthia White ... hair stylist / makeup artist
Christine Whitney ... crowd makeup artist
Sarah Weatherburn ... facial hair maker (uncredited)

Production Management 

Sanchari Chowdhury-Kesler ... production manager (as Sanchari Chowdhury)
Steve Cole ... assistant unit manager
Sean Cooney ... Production and Post Technology Executive
Tony Davis ... additional photography - production manager / production manager: second unit
Brian Donovan ... unit production manager
Bill Draper ... executive in charge of production
Tim Grover ... post-production supervisor
Marianne Jenkins ... post production executive
Katherine Tibbetts ... production manager
Suzie F. Wiesmann ... production supervisor (segment "s")

Second Unit Director or Assistant Director 

Sam Barry-Parker ... additional third assistant director
Jonny Benson ... second assistant director: second unit
Grant Butler ... crowd assistant director
Glen Carroll ... additional third assistant director
Dan Channing Williams ... first assistant director: second unit
Matthew Di Liello ... assistant director: lock off PA (as Matt DiLiello)
William Dodds ... first assistant director
Sekani Doram ... additional third assistant director: crowd
Amanda Dudley ... third assistant director
Sophie Higel ... assistant director
Sarah Hood ... second assistant director: crowd / second assistant director: second unit
Mark Johnstone ... assistant director: crowd pa
Teariki Leonard ... additional third assistant director
Robert Madden ... third assistant director: Crowd
Irene Maffei ... additional crowd AD
Danny McGrath ... second assistant director: VFX unit
Andrew Thomas Mckenzie ... assistant director
Michael Michael ... crowd second assistant director
Sarah Mooney ... floor second assistant director
Tom Mulberge ... crowd second assistant director
Thomas Q. Napper ... second unit director
Christian Proctor ... crowd pa
Tom Rye ... key second assistant director
Jack Scarisbrick ... assistant director: daily assistant director
Abbie Sheridan ... set pa
Tom Turner ... additional third assistant director
Vanluke Watson ... additional crowd production assistant
Laura Wootton ... assistant director: second unit

Art Department 

David Allcock ... storyboard artist
Eleanor Andrews ... set decoration assistant
Matthew Beckwith ... greensman
Jill Beecher ... art department
Lucy Begent ... assistant graphic artist
Kevin John Bennett ... greensman
Max Berman ... concept artist
Sarah Bick ... modeller
Sarah Bicknell ... props draughtsman (as Sarah Stuart)
Rebecca Blake ... set dec work experience
Robert Boss ... trainee stand-by propman
Alex Boswell ... key chargehand stand-by propman
Mairi Claire Bowser ... set decorator trainee
Jim Buchan ... prop modeller
Mark Buck ... stand-by plasterer
Steven Burdett ... lead greensman
Corina Burrough ... production buyer
Jeni Campbell ... prop modeller
Graham Caulfield ... drapesmaster
Andy Challis ... stand-by rigger
David Cheesman ... property master
Po Sing Chu ... concept artist
Laura Collins ... greenswoman
Max Connolly ... plasterer
Ian Cooper ... chargehand props
Jake Corney ... greens
Rachel Cutler ... assistant set decorator
Sarah Elizabeth Daily ... set decorator trainee: dailies
Callum Davison ... greensman
Gary Dawson ... props storeman
Gary Dempsey ... painter
Anita Dhillon ... graphics designer
David Doran ... assistant art director
Robert J. Dugdale ... scenic artist
Isobel Dunhill ... art dept assistant
Andy Evans ... construction manager
James Fennessy ... set painter
Jeff Finch ... plasterer
Derek Fitsimmons ... rigger
Stephen Forrest-Smith ... storyboard artist
Gavin Fulcher ... modeller
Steve Furneaux ... carpenter
Leanne Geddes ... dyer breakdown artist
Niall George ... assistant sculptor
James R. Gibson ... stand-by props
Gary Gleeson ... hod painter
Larry Gooch ... painter
Thomas Goodwin ... draughtsman
Bruce Gordon ... sculptor
Simon Gosling ... prop modeller
Andrew Guyett ... scenic painter
Angus Hale ... greensman
Shane Harford ... C/H dressing prop / dressing props
Rohan Harris ... prop painting
Kathy Heaser ... graphics art director
Terry Heggarty ... stand-by painter
Kevin J.J. Hill ... junior draftsman
Mitchell Holder ... dressing propman
Sam Hollobon ... painter
Katie Hyatt ... 3d prop modeller
Bethan Jones ... draughtsman
Mark Kimber ... props supervisor
Gemma Kingsley ... graphic artist
Nadezda Kuzmina ... concept aritst (as Nadia Mogilev)
Leandre Lagrange ... concept artist
Gary Lambert ... rigger
Dominic Lavery ... concept artist
Daithi Magner ... greenman
Jon Marson ... key greensman
Celene McDowell ... art department assistant
James McKeown ... supervising prop maker
Peter McKinstry ... concept artist
Duncan McNeil ... carpenter
Amy Meakin ... prop making coordinator
Nathan Middleton ... painter supervisor
Christopher James Miller ... second stand-by propman
Sophie Neil ... junior draughtsman
Cyndi Nello ... set decorator trainee
Jonathan Norman ... props
Josh O'Neill ... carpenter
Tom O'Neill ... carpenter
Ellie Oldfield ... set decorator trainee
Eva Onsrud ... set decoration coordinator
Wolfgang Osterholzer ... carpenter
Anthony Owen ... carpenter
Martine Palmer ... prop painting assistant
Nick Pelham ... storyboard artist
Helen Player ... assistant buyer
Josh Polley ... props
Mitch Polley ... props
Thomas Power ... props
Kathryn Pyle ... assistant set decorator
Adam Rashbrook ... supervising stagehand
Tyrone Reed ... stand-by stagehand
Skot Reynolds ... greensman
Justin Richards ... greens coordinator
Nick Richardson ... senior modeller
Paul Scotson ... prop modeller
Corrine Silver ... junior draughtsperson
Mark Sindall ... props
Michael Sinnott ... painters laborer
Thomas Smith ... assistant sculptor
Codrina Spataru ... sculptor
Bethany Spence ... greens
Leigh Stevens ... greensman
Howard Swindell ... concept artist
Daniel Swingler ... draughtsman
Mátyás Szakonyi ... greensman
Sophie Tarver ... props
Fred Taylor ... rigger
Gary Thom ... rigger
Daniel Thompson ... carpenter
Annie Toop ... drapeswoman
Bradley Torbett ... chargehand stand-by propman: second unit
Alexandra Walker ... props draughtsman
Julian Walker ... decor and lettering artist
Oliver Walpole ... props buyer
Norman Walshe ... concept artist
Candice White ... art department assistant
Tom Whitehead ... assistant art director
Thomas Wingrove ... concept artist: props
Sophie Worley ... art department coordinator
David Young ... props coordinator
Mark Burgess ... greensman (uncredited)
Adriaan Engelbrecht ... foam engineer (uncredited)
Matt Francis ... greensman (uncredited)

Sound Department 

George Atkins ... adr mixer
Justine Baker ... adr recordist
Craig Berkey ... re-recording mixer / supervising sound editor
Sam Biggs ... adr recordist
Chris Burdon ... re-recording mixer
Peter Burgis ... foley artist
Martin Cantwell ... sound effects editor
Paul Carter ... sound designer
John Casali ... production sound mixer
Matthew Collinge ... sound designer
Greg Crawford ... adr mixer
Alayn Crespo ... boom operator: second unit
Duran Darkins ... playback operator: dailies
Matt Davies ... foley editor
Gary Dodkin ... sound mixer: additional photography / sound mixer: second unit
Lloyd Dudley ... boom operator: second unit
Phil Freudenfeld ... assistant sound editor
Glen Gathard ... foley mixer
Jonny Hall ... sound trainee
Steve Little ... dialogue editor
Alan MacFeely ... sound maintenance
Harrison Meyle ... adr editor
Milos Momcilovic ... sound trainee
Ronnie Mukwaya ... sound mix assistant
Chris Murphy ... boom operator
Jason Oliver ... adr mixer
Becki Ponting ... supervising sound editor
Nina Rice ... second assistant sound: additional photography
Jemma Riley-Tolch ... assistant foley mixer
Danny Sheehan ... Dialogue editor and foley supervisor
Barnaby Smyth ... foley artist
Andy Stallabrass ... adr mixer
Jack Stew ... foley artist
Jason Swanscott ... foley artist
Jon Vogl ... adr mixer
Oskar von Unge ... sound mix technician
Alan Watson ... additional adr
Ryan Young ... adr recordist (as Ryan D. Young)

Special Effects by 

Sally Alcott ... prosthetic makeup artist
David Jonathon Amos ... special robots technician
Kevin Steven Amos ... special robots technician
Steven Timothy Amos ... special robots technician
Liz Barron ... special effects crew / special effects technician
Ben Broadbridge ... special effects technician
Fernando da Silva ... special effects driver
Michael Dawson ... special effects assistant supervisor
Manex Efrem ... special effects floor supervisor
Andy Fraser ... special effecs senior technican
Stephanie Gibbins ... special effects assistant co-ordinator
Alice Gridley ... special effects trainee
Paul Hodges ... special effects technician
David Holt ... robomoco floor supervisor / special effects floor supervisor
Mark Holt ... special effects supervisor
Ben James ... special effects technician
Peter Kersey ... supervising senior technician: second unit
Jay Mallet ... motion base technician
Rick Marr ... special effects technician
Glenn Marsh ... special effects technician
Phil McLaren ... special effects technician
Dickon Mitchell ... robomoco supervisor / special effects design supervisor
Steve Mosley ... senior special effects designer
Craig Narramore ... senior special effects modeller
Karl Openshaw ... special effects technician: model unit
Alistair Poulter ... special effects
Neil Reynolds ... special effects technician
Sebastian Sue ... special effects technician
Neil Toddy Todd ... special effects technician
Andrew Verhoeven ... motion base operator
Mark Weatherbe ... senior special effects technitian

Visual Effects by 

Lucile Abiven ... vfx production manager
Joe Carl Abou-Sakher ... visual effects coordinator
Eva Abramycheva ... senior visual effects coordinator
Mike Accettura ... prep artist: Gener8
Kate Adams ... layout artist
Illia Afanasiev ... senior compositor: MPC
Anastasios Agiakatsikas ... digital compositor
Carmine Agnone ... lead matchmove artist: One of Us
Sapna Agrawal ... visual effects coordinator
Marisa Ahn ... rotoscope artist: Gener8
Christopher Ahrens ... lighting lead
Vladislav Akhtyrskiy ... compositing supervisor: Framestore
Amer Alameddine ... technical animator: MPC
Kaevski Aleksandar ... matchmove: fx3x
Lee Alexander ... matchmove lead: Scanline VFX
Conrad Allan ... matte painter
Daniel Lorenzo Alvarez ... lead animator: Scanline VFX
Etienne Andlau ... digital compositor: Wolf & Crow
Harish Angalwar ... matchmove artist gener8
Bernd Angerer ... animation supervisor: Framestore
Adrien Annesley ... lead animator
Vasilis Antipas ... visual effects artist: Scanline VFX
Christopher Antoniou ... lead model and texture artist: MPC
Syed Arafath Apsar ... roto/prep and matchmove department manager
Julie Argall ... paint & roto artist: Framestore
Rodrigo Armendariz ... digital compositor
Jose Armengol ... visual effects photographer: MPC
Jyoti Arora ... prep artist: stereo conversion: Gener8
Ruth Asensio ... lead layout technical director: MPC
Paul Ashall ... witness camera operator: Framestore
Hunter Athey ... senior previsualization artist
Nicola Atkinson ... layout artist: Rising Sun Pictures
Eric Aubry ... matte painter: MPC
Daniel Avery ... stereo compositor: Gener8
Murat Ayasli ... compositor
Umar Aziz ... visual effects coordinator (as Umar Hussain)
Sumit Badoniya ... matchmove artis
Austin Baerg ... visual effects artist
Kenneth Bailey ... Senior lighter: MPC
Michael Bain ... Head of Environments: Rising Sun Pictures
Michael Baker ... digital compositor: Framestore
Shamus Baker ... senior environment artist: Rising Sun Pictures
Sanjay Baliga ... Rotoanimation lead
Matthew Ball ... prep artist
Brandon Barney ... compositor
Daniel Barrow ... visual effects producer
Andrew Barry ... compositor
Katrina Barton ... visual effects coordinator
Erwann Baudet ... lead effects technical director: Framestore CFC
Jeremy Bazin ... stereoscopic compositor
Sophie Beck ... visual effects artist
Paul F. Becker ... visual effects producer: Executive Producer: Gener8
Michael Becki ... head of layout montreal: MPC
Frank Belina ... layout supervisor: Scanline VFX
Martin Belleau ... lighting technical director
Prabir Bera ... Lead Stereoscopic Compositor
Kate Berry ... visual effects producer
Melissa Best ... stereo compositing supervisor: Gener8
Aman Bhardwaj ... tracking & matchmove artist: matchmove artist
Baljot Bhatti ... stereoscopic editor
Davide Bigotto ... matchmove artist: One of Us
Babak Bina ... 3d generalist: Scanline VFX
Dylan Binns ... modeller: Rising Sun Pictures
Kunal Biswas ... stereoscopic compositor: Prime focus world
Aleksandra Bjelica ... vfx production coordinator: Framestore
Michael Blain ... senior research and development engineer
Alex Blatt ... visual effects editor
Stefanie Blatt ... senior visual effects technical director: Scanline VFX
James Bleakley ... tracking/matchmove artist: Rising Sun Pictures
Ashley Blyth ... layout artist
Sara Bold ... visual effects coordinator: Scanline VFX
Caleb Bomysoad ... compositor: Gener8
Anto Bond ... lead modeler
Ricardo Bonisoli ... visual effects artist
Daniel Booty ... visual effects line producer: Framestore / visual effects producer: Framestore
Harsh Borah ... senior modeler / senior modeller: Framestore
Jelmer Boskma ... art director: Scanline VFX
Jean-Christophe Boue ... digital compositor: Scanline VFX
Michael Bovberg ... digital compositor: Framestore
Jason Bowers ... compositing supervisor
Matt Bowler ... visual effects artist: Clear Angle Studios
Tatjana Bozinovski ... compositor: Scanline VFX
Alex Branton ... pipeline technical director
Sebastien Brazeau ... matchmove artist: Framestore
Ben Breckenridge ... stereoscopic supervisor
Gossart Brian ... lead technical animator / visual effects artist
John Brubaker ... compositor: Scanline VFX
Hugo Brunet Gauvreau ... digital compositor
Rory Bryans ... visual effects photographer: MPC
Bryan Burger ... digital production manager: Scanline VFX
Meagan Byrt ... prep lead
Giulia Cadeddu ... digital compositor: MPC
Claire Callway ... visual effects coordinator
Angus Cameron ... stereographer
Doug Campbell ... senior compositor
Alexandre Canniccioni ... lighting technical director: Framestore
Margaret Cardell ... visual effects production assistant
Joe Carhart ... senior visual effects coordinator: Warner Bros.
Anna Carlsson ... digital compositor: MPC
Dan Carnegie ... matchmove supervisor: Gener8
Dan Carpenter ... lead stereo compositor: Gener8
Sebastien Carrillo ... lighting technical director (as Sebastien Catrillo)
Jessica Carrington ... stereoscopic production coordinator
Owen Cartagena ... stereo compositor: Gener8
Gerardo Castro ... roto artist
Pierre Cataford ... visual effects artist
Jean-Simon Chabot ... animator: Framestore
Chris Chadwick ... matchmove artist: Framestore
Gordon Champ ... digital artist: previsualization
Thomas Champon ... motion capture technical director: MPC
Anoop Chandran ... matchmove & rotoanim artist: Mpc
James Chang ... visual effects coordinator
Arrev Chantikian ... visual effects: Wolf & Crow
Chun-Ping Chao ... digital compositor
Kate Chappell ... visual effects artist: Scanline VFX
Daniel Charchuk ... visual effects assistant: MPC
Marco Checa Garcia ... senior compositor: Scanline VFX
Ching-Yi Chen ... paint and roto artist: Framestore
Tim Chou ... stereo supervisor
Parichoy Choudhury ... lighting artist
Ankit Chowdhury ... tracking and layout: Gener8 Digital Media
Allan Peresh Christian ... visual effects coordinator
Naeem Chudawala ... visual effects artist
Jimi Clark ... senior stereoscopic compositor
Andrew Clarke ... environment artist
Erik Classen ... digital compositor
Amandine Claude ... cfx artist
Michelle Co ... paint & roto artist: Framestore
Alex Coble ... digital compositor
Isabel Cody ... previs artist
Adam Coglan ... previsualization artist
Rachel Hannah Cohen ... visual effects coordinator
Patrick Comtois ... modeller: Framestore
Ian Cope ... visual effects producer: Rising Sun Pictures
Dan Copping ... lead layout artist: Rising Sun Pictures
Danelle Copps ... visual effects coordinator
Juan Francisco Correa Diaz ... rigger: Framestore
Chad Cortvriendt ... senior stereoscopic producer
Nestor Costa ... crowd technical director: Framestore
Kevin Couture ... lighting technical director: Framestore
Antonio Covelo Peleteiro ... effects technical director: Framestore
Maurice Cox ... stereoscopic compositor
Jono Coy ... concept artist: rising sun pictures
Craig Crane ... lidar supervisor
Mitch Crease ... digital compositor
Alastair Cross ... lighting technical director
Alex Cumming ... digital compositor
Steve Cypreos ... cg modeler
Sagar Dabir ... matchmove lead
Lim Ti Yan Daniel ... matchmove artist
Gupta Darpan ... lighting technical director
Jayson Davis ... digital compositor: Gener8
Scott Dawkins ... digital compositor
Janelle Day ... visual effects coordinator
Carlos Patrick De Leon ... layout lead
Christian Deiß ... pipeline technical director: Scanline VFX
Rob Delicata ... motion control producer
Stanley A. Dellimore ... global head of layout: MPC
Quentin Delsart ... paint and roto artist: Framestore
Aaron Dennis ... fx technical director: MPC
Jonathan Desaulniers ... paint and roto artist: Framestore
Harshal Deshpande ... team lead matchmove
Nicolas Desmet ... digital compositor
David Desplat ... visual effects artist
Craig Dibble ... lead render systems engineer: MPC
Ben Dickson ... 2d technical director: Rising Sun Pictures
Carlos Diego ... compositor
Van Le Do ... visual effects coordinator
Peter Doyle ... supervising digital colourist
Kristen Drewski ... department manager
Luke Drummond ... lead compositor: Framestore
Bogdan Dubovyk ... senior modeler: Scanline VFX
Guillaume Duchaussoy ... senior effects technical director: MPC
Geoff DuQuette ... digital compositor
Clwyd Edwards ... head of visual effects
Tamer Eldib ... senior modeler
Jared Embley ... character technical director: Rising Sun Pictures
Marlon Engel ... stereoscopic compositing supervisor: Gener8
Omid Ensafi ... digital compositor
Lars Erik Eriksen ... compositor: Framestore
Denny Ertanto ... digital compositor: MPC
Tyson Erze ... visual effects artist: Framestore
Bruno Etchepare ... animator: Framestore
Youngbin Eun ... cg generalist
Raggini Eva ... pipeline technical director
Amanda Farinos ... effects department coordinator: MPC
Kornel Farkas ... digital compositor
Jordan Fast ... lighting technical artist
Federico Favaro ... lead rigger: Framestore
Ryan Fear ... motion control producer
Paul Fedor ... texture artist and look development
Scott M. Fedor ... digital compositor
Dan Feinstein ... compositor: Scanline VFX
Talia Felber ... visual effects coordinator: Framestore
Maxime Ferland ... paint and roto artist: Framestore
Roberto Fernández Castro ... concept artist
Mark Ferrer ... rotoscope artist: Gener8
George Ferris ... prep artist: Gener8
Juan Carlos Ferrá ... stereo compositor
Aaron Fickling ... character technical director: Rising Sun Pictures
Nicolas Fidala ... matte painter: MPC
Igor Fiorentini ... compositor: framestore
Colas Fiszman ... pipeline technical director
Laura Fitzpatrick ... visual effects producer: MPC
Ryan Flick ... assets department manager: Scanline VFX
Megan Flood ... roto/paint artist: Scanline VFX
Marco Foglia ... animation supervisor: MPC
Tom Fonvillars ... lighting td: framestore
Lianne Forbes ... lead matchmove/layout artist: Framestore
Jean-Sébastien Fortin ... digital compositor
David Fowler ... stereo production supervisor
Philip Fraschetti ... digital compositor: Rising Sun Pictures
Andy Fraser ... previsualization artist
Evan Fraser ... matchmove supervisor: Scanline VFX
George Fronimadis ... lead matchmove/layout artist
Shizuka Fukuda ... digital compositor
Pawl Fulker ... previsualization supervisor
Ben Funk ... digital compositor
Lisa Funkel ... paint and roto artist: Framestore
Michael Furniss ... prep/roto artist: Rising Sun Pictures
Leila Gaed ... lighting technical director: Framestore
Francis Gagnon ... visual effects artist
Aron Galabuzi ... digital compositor
Joshua Galbincea ... compositor
Megan Galbraith ... visual effects coordinator
Micah Gallagher ... compositor
Vikas Ganer ... assistant rotoscope lead: Gener8
Yazmin Garcia ... stereo compositor
Javier García ... senior lighting technical director: Framestore
Omar García ... digital compositor: MPC
Rob Garner ... digital compositor
Miguel Garção ... senior lighting technical director: Framestore
Rino George ... compositor
Christina Georgieva ... texture/shading artist: Rising Sun Pictures (as Kristina Georgieva)
Jeremy Geurts ... lighting: technical director
Abhishek Ghorui ... digital artist
Maria Giannakouros ... effects technical director: Rising Sun Pictures
Matt Gibson ... previsualization artist
Isabelle Gilbert ... rotoscope artist: Gener8
Jérémy Giraudeau ... digital compositor
David Glover ... view-d editor
Jean-Baptiste Godin ... digital compositor
Yoel Godo ... digital compositor: MPC
Mitch Gonzalez ... animation supervisor: Wolf & Crow
Marcus Goodwin ... vfx associate producer: Scanline VFX
Mark Gostlow ... compositor: Framestore
Björn Gottwald ... compositor: Framestore
Adam Gough ... visual effects editor
Yash Gowda ... stereo compositor
Jon Gower ... vfx lead data wrangler
Alvin Grado ... stereoscopic compositor
Cody Graham ... stereoscopic artist
Anthony Greco ... matchmove artist: Framestore
Kyle Greenberg ... digital compositor: MPC
Rachel Greeve ... production coordinator: Framestore
Florian Grenier ... paint and roto artist: Framestore
Emmanuel Guevarra ... prep lead: Gener8
Roopesh Gujar ... visual effects producer
Vinod Gundre ... Lead Stereoscopic Compositor
Ben Guthrie ... scanning: Framestore
Benjamin Guy ... matchmove/layout artist
Alexandre Gény ... digital compositor
Charlie Habanananda ... digital grading artist
Daniel Haffner ... creature effects technical director: Framestore
James Daniel Haines ... paint and roto artist: Framestore
Ryan Hamar ... prep artist: stereoscopic conversion
Pierre-Loic Hamon ... lead rigger: Framestore
Nicholas Hampshire ... pipeline technical director
Aleksandar Hardi ... rotoscoping artist
Angalwar Harish ... matchmove artist framestore
Joe Harkins ... animation director: Rising Sun Pictures
Rio Harrington ... Stereoscopic Compositor
Jessica Harris ... compositing supervisor: Scanline VFX
Ben Harrison ... visual effects coordinator
Joseph Hart Green ... visual effects editor: MPC
Thomas Hartmann ... fx td
Arnaud Havart ... matte painter: MPC
Claas Henke ... sequence supervisor: Scanline VFX
Josie Henwood ... visual effects production manager
Yasemin Hepguler ... compositor
Simon Herden ... digital compositor: Rising Sun Pictures
Alfonso Hernández ... digital compositor
Alberto Herrera ... visual effects department coordinator: MPC
Jose Manuel Hidalgo ... matchmove artist
Emma Hildestrand ... visual effects artist
Leo Hills ... pipeline technical director: Framestore
Sean Castle Hitchcock ... digital artist: MPC
Sam Hodge ... lead pipeline td: rsp / pipeline technical director
Nathaniel Holroyd ... visual effects coordinator
Sunghwan Hong ... lead compositor: Scanline VFX
Dan Horne ... matchmove artist: Framestore
Shailey Horton ... stereoscopic compositor
Craig Houston ... compositing supervisor: stereoscopic
Josiah Holmes Howison ... digital compositor: Scanline VFX
Chung-Yin Hsieh ... senior prep artist: Scanline VFX
Levon Hudson ... motion tracker
Nicholas Hurst ... digital compositor
Nile Hylton ... lead crowd technical director: MPC
Paul Ingram ... environments technical director
Alex Ireland ... digital compositor
Christian Irles ... visual effects supervisor: MPC
Vanessa Isabelle ... layout artist: MPC
Travis Wade Ivy ... compositor
Lionel Jacobs ... digital compositor
Chas Jarrett ... visual effects supervisor
Josh Jefferies ... motion capture artist
Laura Jennings ... visual effects editor
Jakub Jeziorski ... pipeline technical director: Scanline VFX
Viv Jim ... senior compositor: Scanline VFX
Jorge Miguel Jimenez Quintanilla ... i/o coordinator: Gener8
Michael Jimenez ... compositor: Gener8
JoAnna Johnson ... digital compositor (stereoscopic conversion)
Lorraine Johnson ... visual effects pulls producer
Matt Johnson ... stereoscopic compositor
Sharon Johnson ... compositor: Framestore
Keith Jones ... lead digital compositor
Abhishek Joshi ... cg supervisor: Scanline VFX
Marc Joubert-Nederveen ... modeling technical director
Corey Just ... stereoscopic compositor
Jose Julian Karam Lopez ... senior digital compositor: MPC
Manickam Kathirvel ... senior matchmover: Rising Sun Pictures
Claire Kearton ... lighter
Tomi Keeling ... motion control technician
Ryan Keely ... digital compositor
Stephen Kelloway ... animator
James D. Kelly ... visual effects photographer: MPC
Jeremy Kelly-Bakker ... compositor
Gurpreet Singh Khalsa ... matchmove artist: Gener8 Digital Media Corp
Ahsan Khan ... roto prep artist
Paul Kirwan ... digital compositor: Rising Sun Pictures
Joel Kittle ... modeling supervisor: Scanline VFX
Connor Kitto ... matchmove artist
Ranjith Kizakkey ... scene supervisor
Matthias Klein ... senior digital compositor: Rising Sun Pictures
Bastian Klucker ... lead creature effects technical director
Dan Knight ... lead compositor: Scanline VFX
Kevin Kohri ... animator: Scanline VFX
Paul Kolsanoff ... visual effects producer: Scanline VFX
Teréz Koncz ... visual effects coordinator: MPC
Michelle Korczak ... compositor: Scanline VFX
Peter Koss ... digital compositor: MPC
Nicolas Koubi ... pipeline td: scanlineVFX
Andrew Kowbell ... roto/prep artist: MPC
Slav Kravchenko ... digital matte painter: Framestore
Norman Krüsmann ... digital effects artist: Scanline VFX
Satbir Singh Kukreja ... compositor: Scanline VFX
Sumukh Sharadchandra Kulkarni ... element qc
Shailendra Kumar ... matchmove artis
Puneeth Kunnatha ... digital compositor: Gener8
Artiom Kusci ... digital compositor: MPC
Boon Yeo Kwen ... integration artist: Scanline VFX
Wanda Kwok ... roto & paint artist
Dave Ladner ... stereo compositor
Bruno-Olivier Laflamme ... lead lighting: Framestore
Felix Lafontaine ... digital compositor
Guillaume Laforge ... lead software developer: MPC
Melissa Laframboise-Maille ... paint and roto artist: Framestore
Samy Lamouti ... matchmove artist: Framestore
Alberto Landeros ... digital compositor: Framestore
Jacopo Landi ... digital compositor: One Of Us
Dan Lane ... previsualization artist
Warren Larkam ... visual effects coordinator
Niña Laureles ... effects technical director
Jimmy Lavallée ... digital compositor
Stephanie Lawrence ... digital matte painter: MPC
Kurt Lawson ... digital compositor: Scanline VFX
Aaron Lear ... compositor: Framestore
Ethan Lee ... cg lead: Scanline VFX
John Lee ... visual effects model maker
Jooyong Lee ... senior compositor: Scanline VFX
Karmen Lee ... roto artist
Ken Lee ... visual effects artist
Phoenix Woung-Bi Lee ... crowd technical director: Framestore
Yusong Lee ... visual effects artist
Thomas Lefebvre ... digital compositor: Framestore
Julien Legay ... effect technical director
Aton Lerin ... visual effects artist
Elizabeth Leslie ... visual effects coordinator
Danny Levesque ... effects technical director: Framestore
Mari Levitan ... visual effects coordinator
Didier Levy ... visual effects artist
John Peter Li ... cg supervisor
David Lieberman ... stereoscopic lead
Jacys Cheng-Yu Lin ... lead fx td: Scanline VFX
Jarrod Linton ... previsualization artist
Isaac Lipstadt ... digital production manager: Scanline VFX
Shenyan Liu ... assistant vfx editor: Gener8
Patricia Llaguno ... digital compositor
Brendan Llave ... lead stereo compositor
Tim Llewellyn ... lead compositor: Scanline VFX
Russell Lloyd II ... creature effects technical director: Framestore
Sophia Lo ... digital compositor: Scanline VFX
Harshada Lodha ... matchmove artist
Michael Lohr ... matchmove artist
James Long ... senior stereo coordinator
Shawn Lopez ... roto artist
Sylvain Lorgeou ... matte painter
Matthew Lutes ... stereoscopic compositor
Viviane Lévesque Bouchard ... digital compositor: Atomic Fiction
Constance Lévesque ... visual effects coordinator
Laura Macfadyen ... digital matte painter: Framestore
Benjamin Magaña ... cg supervisor: Framestore
Lee Maher ... assets production assistant: MPC
Fredrik Mannerfelt ... digital compositor: MPC
Michael Mansueto ... stereo artist
Aldo Martinez Calzadilla ... modeler: Scanline VFX
Andy Martinez Calzadilla ... lighting td
Jérôme Martinez ... lead matte painter: Framestore
Daniel James Mason ... matchmove artist (framestore) (stereoscopic conversion)
Hubert Maston ... cg supervisor
Praveen Mathew ... visual effects artist
Sean Mathiesen ... visual effects supervisor: second unit
Tylor Maurer ... visual effects coordinator
Adam May ... vision3 producer
Alexey Mazurenko ... senior lighting/lookdev technical director
Brian McCann ... compositor: gener8
Shawn McCarten ... paint and roto artist: Rising Sun Pictures
Kate McCoid ... assistant visual effects editor
Chris McCrowe ... roto/paint artist
Kyle McCulloch ... visual effects supervisor
Brooke McGowan ... paint and roto artist
Mike McGuinness ... pre-visualization
Brody McIlveen ... matchmove artist: Scanline VFX
Scott McInnes ... postvisualization artist
Gavin McKenzie ... digital compositor: Framestore
Donal McMullan ... lead pipeline technical director
Harry Medlin ... roto/prep artist: Rising Sun Pictures
Philip Melancon ... crowd technical director: Framestore
Jesse Meler ... stereoscopic compositor
Kiran Menon ... digital compositor
Ian Menzies ... motion control operator
Claire Michaud ... lead lighting and shading artist
Ivan Mickovic ... pipeline production manager
Ivanna Mikhaylova ... digital compositor
Lex Millena ... stereo compositor: Gener8
Scott Miller ... studio manager: Scanline VFX
Bradley Millford ... data coordinator: Gener8
Aung Min ... visual effects artist: framestore
Ankur Mishra ... digital artist: MPC
Chirag Mistry ... creature effects technical director: Framestore
Eric A. Mitchell ... compositor: stereoscopic: Gener8
Zoran Mladenovski ... roto artist
Akmal Mlahaili ... rotoscoping artist
Philippe Mongeau ... rigger: Framestore
Carlos Montero Sánchez ... lighting artist: Framestore
Daniel Moore ... on-set data wrangler: MPC
Steven Moore ... environment technical director: Framestore / modeling technical director: Framestore
Danielle Morley ... visual effects producer: Framestore
James Morrissey ... matchmove artist: framestore
Darren A. Mosher ... visual effects: compositor
Thomas Mouraille ... senior matte painting artist
Didier Muenza ... environment technical director: Framestore
Chris Mulcaster ... visual effects artist
Stuart Munro ... matchmove/layout artist: Framestore
Ian Murphy ... compositing trainer: MPC
Devan Mussato ... rigging supervisor: Scanline VFX
Trilochan Naik ... match move lead (credit only)
Emmi Nakagawa ... visual effects associate producer
Bavindra Nama ... paint artist
Tsering Namgyal ... production manager: visual effects
Shoban Narayanan ... senior compositor
Irene Navarro ... digital matte painter: Framestore
Deepak Nayak ... junior technical director
Gregory Nazarian ... stereoscopic compositor
Stephane Naze ... visual effects supervisor: Framestore
Jason Negreiff ... stereoscopic prep artist: Gener8 Media Corp.
Avadhut Nerurkar ... render wrangler/render support: 3D Stereoscopic Conversion
Davy Nethercutt ... digital compositor
Alana Newell ... visual effects
Nicolette Newman ... texture artist: MPC
Emmanuelle Ngan Sing ... compositor
Jason P. Nguyen ... senior compositor: Scanline VFX (as Jason Phong Nguyen)
Tony Noel ... stereo compositor
David J. Nolan ... compositor: Framestore
Ole-Aleksander Nordby ... digital compositor
Ian Northrop ... compositor: Wolf & Crow
Adrian Nurse ... digital compositor: Framestore
Daniel O'Shaughnessy ... rotoscope artist
Carlos Oceguera ... rotomation artist: Gener8
Burgos Odemaris ... visual effects artist
Gemma Office ... visual effects coordinator: MPC
Ken U. Ogbo ... digital compositor: MPC
Dolly Omisore ... mpc
Sami Oms ... stereo compositor
Bartosz Opatowiecki ... pipeline technical director
Anna Pacchioni ... compositor: Framestore
Sherin Padayatty ... visual effects coordinator
Liana Padilla ... stereo artist
Prashant M. Padol ... Rotomation lead: Gener8
Guo Kun Pan ... render support: Framestore
Suresh Pandi ... digital artist
Richard Pang ... lookdev artist: Rising Sun Pictures
Steve Pang ... visual effects editor
Rajendra Parab ... matchmove artist
David Parada ... rotoscope artist
Seong Jin Park ... visual effects artist
Youngbin Park ... compositing pipeline: Scanline VFX
Chris Parks ... stereo supervisor
Danica Parry ... digital compositor
Tom Partridge ... visual effects editor
Ben Paschke ... asset supervisor: Rising Sun Pictures
Virendra Kumar Patel ... matchmove artist gener8
Goran Pavles ... effects lead: Scanline VFX
Negin Paydarfar ... roto artist
Cara Payne ... visual effects department manager
Guillermo Paz ... paint and roto artist: Framestore
Gareth Pearce ... stereo coordinator
Justin Peer ... on-set data wrangler
Peter Pelisek ... rotomation supervisor
Cecile Peltier ... digital compositor: framestore
Chris Pember ... senior generalist
Stuart Penn ... cg supervisor: framestore
Doug Penner ... systems administrator
Daniel Perez ... 3d modeler: Scanline VFX
Nigel Permane ... motion control technician
John Perrigo ... effects artist
Christine Peterson ... senior compositor: Scanline VFX
Eric Petey ... animation supervisor: Scanline VFX
Dennis Petkov ... lead groom technical director: Framestore
Valentin Petrov ... digital matte painter: Framestore
Mikael Pettersén ... senior crowd technical director: MPC
Andrea Peverelli ... paint and roto artist: Framestore
Andrew Pinson ... compositor: Framestore
Danielle Plantec ... visual effects supervisor: Scanline VFX
Michael Porterfield ... lead compositor: Scanline VFX
Adam Potter ... vfx data manager: Rising Sun Pictures
Tim Pounds-Cornish ... visual effects production manager
Holly Price ... visual effects production manager
Richard Pring ... head of editorial: prime focus
Jaime Provido ... prep artist: Gener8
Ivan Prvulj ... visual effects artist
Jeanne-Élise Prévost ... line producer: Framestore
Simon-Pierre Puech ... digital compositor
Rushabh Punmiya ... visual effects (prep artist: stereo conversion: Gener8)
Risto Puukko ... senior effects technical director
Martin Pélissier ... texture artist: Framestore
Darren Quah ... matte painter
Maik Pham Quang ... co-lead matchmove artist: Framestore
Jason Quintana ... environment lead: Framestore
Omprakash Raay ... matchmove gener8
Sinisa Radosavljevic ... senior digital compositor: Rising Sun Pictures
Christopher Raiche ... visual effects editor: MPC
Velmurugan Rajamani ... visual effects artist
Pablovsky Ramos-Nieves ... lighting technical director: Scanline VFX
Tina Rangel ... stereo artist
Chetan Rathod ... senior matchmove artist: Gener8
Sunil Rawat ... fx artist: Rising Sun Pictures
Robert Reategui ... stereoscopic compositor
James Rees ... stereoscopic supervisor
Siân Rees ... digital matte painter: Framestore
Kristian Rejek ... digital compositor: MPC
Shinichi Rembutsu ... lighting td
Jun Ren ... layout artist
Florent Revel ... layout artist
Thomas Rich ... assistant technical director: Framestore
Romain Rico ... lead compositor
Dominic Ridley ... cyberscanning / photogrammetry services
Mnandi Ridley ... visual effects artist
Diego Riestra ... senior digital compositor: Rising Sun PicturesSun Pictures
Paul Roberts ... assistant technical director
Scott Robertson ... visual effects artist
Matthew M. Robinson ... cg supervisor / matchmove artist: Framestore
Philip J. Robinson ... creature effects technical director
Matt Rock ... recruiter
Max Rodriguez ... visual effects artist
Nathaniel Rodriguez ... stereo compositor
Diana Roldan ... visual effects coordinator: MPC
Austin Ronald ... digital compositor
Amanda Roop ... prep artist
Cécile Roussel-Dupré ... modeler: Framestore
James Rustad ... cg supervisor
Karl Rydhe ... digital compositor
Wade Ryer ... modeling and rigging: Wolf & Crow
Diganta Saha ... systems administrator: Scanline VFX
Ryo Sakaguchi ... cg supervisor: Scanline VFX
Mauricio Salas ... digital compositor
John Saleem ... cg modeller: Rising Sun Pictures
Sam Salek ... compositor: Framestore
Theodore M. Sandifer ... prep supervisor
Steven Sandles ... creature effects technical director: Framestore
Rohit Sarawat ... matchmove artis
Sabin Sasidharan ... Lead Stereo Compositor
Jeremy Sawyer ... compositing supervisor: MPC
Thomas Schelesny ... additional visual effects supervisor: Scanline VFX
Noah Schnapp ... character technical director
Brett Schroeder ... senior animator: Framestore
York N. Schueller ... senior character technical director: Rising Sun Pictures
Petra Schwane ... sequence lead: Framestore
Alexander Schwank ... software developer
Rebecca Scott ... visual effects production manager: MPC
László Sebõ ... pipeline supervisor: Scanline VFX
Antoine Seigle ... lighting technical director
Federico Sella ... visual effects artist: stereoscopic conversion
David Serrano ... compositor: Gener8
Sajith Sethumadhavan ... lead visual effect artist: MPC
Martin Seu ... visual effects
Fiaz Shaikh ... modeling and sculpting artist: MPC
Rahul Sharma ... digital artist: MPC
Matthew Shaw ... digital compositor
Kieran Shepherd ... compositor
Alonso Sierra ... stereoscopic matte artist: Gener8
Marcela A. Silva ... compositor
Samuel Simanjuntak ... environment technical director: MPC
Nicholas Simon ... visual effects line producer: Vietnam
Marc-Olivier Simoneau ... roto prep artist: Framestore
Magnus Skagerlund ... lead modeler: Scanline VFX
Miro Skandera ... previsualization artist
Stephan Skorepa ... lighting artist: Scanline VFX
Sally Slade ... visual effects
Michael Slater ... lighting technical director
Billy Smith ... compositor: gener8 digital media corps
Courteney Smith ... visual effects production assistant
Jedediah Smith ... digital compositor
Jenesta Smith ... paint and roto artist
Laurence Smith ... texture artist: framestore
Maxwell Smith ... environments technical director
Nicole Smith ... roto/paint lead: Scanline VFX
Eric So ... digital compositor
Ben Soan ... visual effects
Tilo Spalke ... 3d generalist: Scanline VFX
Nathan Srigley ... cloth effects lead: Scanline VFX
Frederic St-Arnaud ... digital matte painter: framestore
Christophe St-Pierre Paradis ... animator: Framestore
Adam Stern ... senior compositor: Scanline VFX
Penn Stevens ... creature effects technical director: Framestore
Tim Stevenson ... creature effects technical director: Framestore
G. Allen Stewart ... stereo compositor
Nigel Stone ... director of photography: model unit
Bradey Strong ... lighting artist
Errol Stussi ... i/o coordinator
Thomas Stölzle ... lead lighting technical director: MPC
Jim Su ... rigging supervisor: Scanline VFX
Praveen Subbaraman ... digital compositor: MPC
Subhajit Nayak ... matchmove artist
Masaya Sugimura ... effects technical director: Framestore
Jenna Sunde ... stereoscopic compositor: Gener8
Hemanth Surana ... paint/prep artist
Adrian Sutherland ... senior compositor: Scanline VFX
Ben Swinbanks ... matchmover
Attila Szapek ... compositor: Framestore
John Szebegyinszki ... line producer: Framestore
Jeremy Séguin ... digital compositor
Maxx Taga ... digital compositor
Marc Taganas ... lead roto/prep artist: MPC
Lila Sara Tahri ... visual effects assistant coordinator
Bee Jin Tan ... compositor: Scanline VFX
James Tavet ... matchmove artist: Atomic Fiction
Mark Taylor ... texture artist: framestore
Randy R. Tecson ... rotoscoping artist: Gener8
Sunny Teich ... effects technical director
Damien Thaller ... art director: Rising Sun Pictures
Richard Thomas ... model unit
Brian Thomason ... visual effects
James Thompson ... previsualization artist / render support
Richard Thwaites ... visual effects producer: Rising Sun Pictures
Marc Tingle ... environments technical director
Amy Nicole Tinker ... visual effects coordinator: Framestore
Rohan Tirkey ... stereoscopic supervisor
Josselin Tonnellier ... fx lead: MPC
Alan Tormey ... senior stereo artist
Fernando Tortosa ... visual effects photographer: MPC
John Toth ... roto/paint artist: Rising Sun Pictures
Duy Tran ... modeler: Framestore
Jean-Philippe Traoré ... compositor: Scanline VFX
Gareth Tredrea ... paint and roto artist: Framestore
Caspar Trenchard-Turner ... cfx technical director
Stefano Trivelli ... sequence supervisor: Scanline VFX
Jack James Troisi ... visual effects artist
Tzung-Da Tsai ... cg programmer
Iyi Tubi ... digital compositor: MPC
Jerry Tung ... lighting technical director: Framestore
Charlotte Tyson ... digital matte painter
Jon Uriarte ... compositor
Devin Uzan ... digital compositor
Ryan Valade ... vfx editor: Scanline VFX
Bojan Valjak ... matchmove
Leigh van der Byl ... texture painter: MPC
Jozef van Eenbergen ... software developer: MPC
Sherin Varghese ... compositing supervisor: Gener8
Marc Varisco ... visual effects supervisor
Cassius Vaz ... stereo production manager
Ricardo Velez ... rotoscope artist: Gener8
Mick Velvick ... motion control producer
Erica Vigilante ... Rigging technical director: MPC
Joseph Villa ... senior stereo compositor: Gener8
Ezequiel Villanueva ... digital compositor
Vinay.isetti ... matchmove artist: Prime Focus
David Vivaldini ... digital compositor: Framestore
Scott Vosbury ... digital compositor: Scanline VFX
Anne Vu ... visual effects data wrangler: Rising Sun Pictures
Steven Wade ... stereoscopic compositor: Gener8
Brice Wahl ... roto/paint artist
Lisa Wakeley ... visual effects assistant coordinator
Ed Walters ... roto and paint
Daniel Warom ... motion capture supervisor: Scanline VFX
Bastian Wartenberg ... senior visual effects artist: Scanline VFX
Bret Watkins ... stereo compositor: Gener8
Jeff Wells ... digital compositor: Scanline VFX
Catherine Westgate ... visual effects coordinator: Framestore
Brittany Wetzel ... stereo compositor: Gener8
Barnes Wheeler ... visual effects editor
Lilles Whitby ... visual effects production assistant
Dustin White ... stereo compositor
Ian W.S. White ... rotomation lead: Gener8
Stu Whitten ... motion capture animator
Greg Wieder ... lighting technical director: Rising Sun Pictures
Tom Willekens ... lighting technical director: MPC
Katie Williams ... stereoscopic matte artist: Gener8
Garrett Wilson ... vfx editor: mpc
Annette Wullems ... visual effects producer
Tuba Yalcin ... effects technical director: Scanline VFX
Alvin Yap ... effects technical director
James Yeoman ... production manager: Clear Angle Studios
Hasan Sedat Yildiz ... digital compositor: MPC
Farrah Yip ... assistant data wrangler
Aleksandar Yochkolovski ... senior lighting/lookdev td: MPC
Travis Yohnke ... visual effects artist
Kenny Yong ... matchmove artist
Sarah K. Young ... stereoscopic supervisor: Gener8
Rebecca Hung Han Yun ... paint and roto artist: Framestore
Joseph A. Zaki ... visual effects supervisor
Hubert Zapalowicz ... matte painter
Alon Zaslavsky ... rigging technical director: Scanline VFX
Alvaro Zendejas ... stereoscopic artist
Lei Zhang ... visual effects coordinator
Dioni Zhong ... pipeline technical director
Billy Ziller ... motion control producer
Erik Zimmermann ... effects artist
Sreyans Bardia ... visual effects head of production: BOTVFX (uncredited)
Jonathan Bird ... rendering td: Scanline VFX (uncredited)
Thomas Buckingham ... render/data support: MPC (uncredited)
Chandrasekhar ... digital artist (uncredited)
John Chen ... visual effects artist (uncredited)
Bec Cranswick ... assistant stereo editor (uncredited)
Kevin R Daly ... visual effects production manager (uncredited)
Vance Dehne ... prep artist: Gener8 (uncredited)
Niv Ende ... IO coordinator: Gener8 (uncredited)
Rogiero Fernández ... rotoscope artist: Gener8 (uncredited)
Aaron Fung ... rotomation artist: Gener8 (uncredited)
Hetal Jain ... visual effects producer: BOTVFX (uncredited)
Pascal Laflamme ... layout artist: MPC (uncredited)
Taz Lodder ... systems support manager: London (uncredited)
Son T. Ly ... lighter: Scanline VFX (uncredited)
Prakash Pathak ... production assistant: vfx (uncredited)
Andrew Paxson ... houdini artist (uncredited)
Robbie Payne ... on-set visual effects assistant (uncredited)
Viktor Petrov ... render wrangler: framestore (uncredited)
Grant Robertson ... visual effects supervisor (uncredited)
Emmanuel Rojas ... matchmove artist (uncredited)
Flavio Segal ... stereoscopic compositor: Gener8 (uncredited)
Natalie Smith ... rotoscope artist (uncredited)
Srikanth ... 2D(Roto/Paint) Supervisor: BOT VFX (uncredited)
Gavin Templer ... rotomation lead (uncredited)
Yuri Vasilyev ... stereo compositor (uncredited)
Jon Warne ... visual effects coordinator (uncredited)

Stunts 

Chidi Ajufo ... stunt performer
David Anders ... stunt performer
Mark Archer ... stunt performer
Cole Armitage ... stunt performer
Lee Bagley ... stunt performer
Shelly Benison ... stunt performer
Richard Bradshaw ... stunt performer
Nellie Burroughes ... stunt performer
Michael Byrch ... stunt performer
Marvin Campbell ... stunt performer
Nick Chopping ... stunt performer
Tony Christian ... stunt performer
David Collom ... stunt performer
Christoph Cordell ... stunt performer (As Chris Cordell)
Talila Craig ... stunt performer
Simon Cullen ... stunt rigger
Philip d'Orléans ... stunt performer
Danielle da Costa ... stunt performer
Matt Da Silva ... stunt performer
Nicholas Daines ... stunt performer
Kelly Dent ... stunt performer
Ben Dimmock ... stunt performer
Levan Doran ... stunt performer
Bradley Farmer ... stunt performer
Mark Feux ... stunt performer
Neil Finnighan ... stunt performer
David Fisher ... stunt performer
Pete Ford ... stunt performer
David Forman ... stunt performer
Amanda Foster ... stunt performer
Andrew Fox ... stunt performer
Aldonio Danny Frietas ... stunt performer (as Aldonio Danny Freitas)
Toby Fuller ... stunt performer
Luke Gomes ... stunt performer
Richard Hansen ... stunt performer
Paul Harford ... stunt rigger
James Harris ... stunt performer
Dee Harrup ... stunt performer
Elliot Hawkes ... stunt performer
Matt Hermiston ... stunt performer
Jan Holicek ... stunt performer
Paul Howell ... stunt performer
Rob Hunt ... stunt performer
Eunice Huthart ... stunt coordinator
Jean-Paul Jesstiece ... stunt performer
Gary Kane ... stunt performer
Ian Kay ... stunt performer
Tolga Kenan ... stunt performer / stunts
George Kirby ... stunt performer
Cristian Knight ... stunt performer
Giuseppe Lentini ... stunt tribe warrior
Sarah Lochlan ... stunt performer
Paul Lowe ... stunt double: Peter Pan / stunt performer
Kevin Lyons ... head stunt rigger / stunt rigging coordinator
Leigh Maddern ... stunt performer / vfx stunt double black beard
Marc Mailley ... assistant stunt coordinator
Tina Maskell ... stunt performer
Freddie Mason ... stunts
Andy Merchant ... stunt performer
Carly Michaels ... stunt performer
Casey Michaels ... stunt performer
Sian Milne ... stunt performer
Theo Morton ... stunt performer
Rory Mulroe ... stunt performer
Camilla Naprous ... horsemaster
David Newton ... stunt performer
James Pavey ... stunt performer
Rob Pavey ... stunt performer
Charlie Pawlett ... stunt performer / stunts
Ian Pead ... stunt performer
Martin Pemberton ... stunt performer
Rashid Phoenix ... stunt performer
Laurent Plancel ... stunt performer
Oleg Podobin ... stunt performer
Chris Pollard ... stunt performer
Kierron Quest ... stunt performer
Charles Ramsay ... stunt performer
William Ramsay ... stunt performer
Daniel Rawins ... stunt performer
Peter Robinson ... stunt performer
Tom Rodgers ... stunt performer
Louis Samms ... stunt performer (as Lou Wong)
Hasit Savani ... stunt performer
Emma Sawyer ... stunt department coordinator
Samantha Schnitzler ... stunts: Tribe
Nicholas Schodel ... stunt performer
Matt Sherren ... stunt performer
Mark Stanton-Kelly ... stunt performer
Daniel Stevens ... stunt double: Hugh Jackman / stunt performer
James Stewart ... stunt performer
Neil Stoddart ... stunt performer
Leo Stransky ... stunt performer / stunts
Ryan Stuart ... stunt performer
Mens-Sana Tamakloe ... stunt performer
Roy Taylor ... stunt performer
Georgie-May Tearle ... stand-in double: Tiger Lily
Karen Teoh ... stunt performer
Greg Townley ... stunt performer
Sam Trimming ... stunt rigger
Tony Van Silva ... stunt performer
Pablo Verdejo ... stunt performer
Stephen Walsh ... stunt performer
Vincent Wang ... stunts
Andy Wareham ... stunt performer
Calvin Warrington-Heasman ... stunt performer
Grant Wiesinger ... stunt performer
Martin Wilde ... stunt performer
Jamie Wilson ... stunt performer
Leo Woodruff ... stunt performer
Liang Yang ... stunt performer
Lewis Young ... stunt performer
Steen Young ... stunt performer
Philip d'Orléans ... sword trainer (uncredited)

Camera and Electrical Department 

David Ashby ... grip: dailies
Simon Baker ... lighting programmer: rigging
Andrew Banwell ... focus puller: "a" camera, second unit
Andrew Binns ... camera trainee: dailies
Marcus Blatchford ... head rigger
Fred Brown ... lighting technician
Rogan Brown ... additional grip
Joe Buxton ... libra head technician
Luke Chisholm ... grip
Joe Coffey ... video assistant
Richard Copeman ... additional focus puller
Adam Dale ... aerial director of photography
Carlos De Carvalho ... additional camera operator
Neil Dengel ... rigger
Russell Diamond ... grip
Galo Dominguez ... lighting console operator: second unit
Oliver Driscoll ... first assistant camera: additional photography
Lee Eldred ... rigging electrician
Tom Elgar ... video operator: second unit
Steve Ellingworth ... key grip: second unit
Jason Ewart ... steadicam operator: additional photography
Francesco Ferrari ... first assistant camera: vfx unit
Chuck Finch ... gaffer
Wick Finch ... gaffer: second unit
Will Finch ... best boy: additional photography
Alex Finlayson ... central loader: dailies
Simon Finney ... camera operator: "b" camera
George Anthony Fox ... d.i.t. assistant
Francesco Luigi Giardiello ... digital imaging technician
Alan Grayley ... electrician: second unit
Will Green ... movi rig technician
Brian Greenway ... first assistant camera: second unit
Luke Andrew Haddock ... video assist: additional phtography
Jordan Halstead ... camera trainee: second unit
Richard Hayden ... stand-by rigger
Tristan Hey ... senior dailies operator
Stuart Hurley ... lighting technician
Gary Hutchings ... key grip
Chiabella James ... unit stills photographer: additional photography
Aaron Keating ... under water
Veronica Keszthelyi ... video assist trainee: second unit
Alistair King ... second assistant camera: "c" camera
Ryan King ... second assistant camera: "a" camera
Jody Knight ... grip: "b" camera, second unit
Jack Knott ... d.i.t assistant: second unit
Dora Krolikowska ... second assistant camera: "a" camera, second unit
Harry Langston ... hod practical electrician
Aaran Lewis Leach ... central loader: dailies
Wayne Leach ... lighting technician
Becky Lee ... d.i.t. assistant: dailies
Andy Levett ... grip: dailies
Mary Lobb ... data wrangler: second unit / digital imaging technician: second unit
Vinny Madden Jr. ... lighting technician
Stephen Mathie ... lighting programmer
Billy Merrell ... best boy
Richard Merrell ... electrician
James Metcalfe ... data wrangler
Michael-Daniel-King ... lighting technician
Andrea Michelon ... video assist: dailies
Aaron Montgomery ... electric rigger
Dean Morris ... grip: "b" camera
Andy Mountain ... console operator: second unit
Simon Muir ... crane grip
Dean Murray ... second assistant camera: second unit
Spencer Murray ... first assistant camera: underwater photography
Jason Noble ... electrician
Scott Parker ... lighting technician
Elvis Pasqual ... electrician: second unit
Alice Pennefather ... underwater videographer: electronic press kit
Stephen Price ... phantom camera technician
Nick Ray ... bestboy grip
Katy Ruffy ... camera trainee
Jack Sands ... central loader
Luke Selway ... second assistant camera: additional photography
Thomas Shawcroft ... camera trainee: additional photography
Stuart Sheppard ... daily electrician
Paul Snell ... second assistant camera: "b" camera
Mario Spanna ... additional libra head technician
Laurie Sparham ... still photographer
Tom Stansfield ... grip: dailies
Duncan Steven ... trainee grip: second unit
Alan Stewart ... director of photography: additional photography / director of photography: second unit
Lawrence Stromski ... lighting console programmer
Iain Struthers ... first assistant camera: "a" camera
David Tanner ... underwater electrician
Olly Tellett ... first assistant camera: "b" camera
Billy Thornhill Jr. ... electrician
Steven Toft ... video playback operator: visual effects unit
Joe Tooke ... practical electrician
David Tulett ... libra head technician
Mustafa Tyebkhan ... digital imaging technician: second unit
Dave Wells ... best boy grip: second unit
Dan West ... second assistant "a" camera: additional photography
Ben Wilson ... lighting technician
Steve Wood ... electrician
Tim Wooster ... underwater camera operator
Jojo Yexley ... video trainee: reshoots
Thomas Barber ... camera trainee (uncredited)

Animation Department 

Jhon Alvarado ... animator
Alexander Antoniades ... animator
Wim Bien ... character animator
Akshay Singh Chouhan ... Matchmove Artist Gener8 India
Aaron Clement ... animator
Elise Deglau ... character fx
Susan Dehdari ... animator
Simon Diebold ... animator: framestore
Rex Fang ... animator
Joel Fletcher ... character animator
Graham Gallagher ... animator
Naomi Hibbert ... animator
Nathan Jones ... animator
Shailendra Kumar ... matchmove artist Gener8 india
Kenneth Meyer ... animator
Kyle Moy ... animator
Dale Newton ... animation supervisor
Lukas Niklaus ... animator: MPC
Thomas Price ... Animator & Generalist
Morgan Read ... animator
Edwin Schaap ... animator
Kat Seale ... animator
Alfonso Sicilia ... animator
Christina Sidoti ... Character Animator
Ran Sieradzki ... animator
Miles Southan ... animator
Nicolas Sparks ... layout artist
David Vandenbroecke ... animator
Jason Walmsley ... animator: Framestore

Casting Department 

Vanessa Baker ... adr voice casting
Olivia Brittain ... casting assistant
Jessie Frost ... casting associate
Shubham Gaur ... casting assistant
Louise Kiely ... Child Casting: Ireland
Sally King ... extras casting: Doubles/Background children
Mike Leeder ... additional casting / casting: Asia
Rachel Lloyd ... child extras casting associate
Laura MacFadden ... casting assistant
Orla O'Connor ... casting: scotland
Isabella Odoffin ... child casting: UK
Danielle Scott ... casting assistant
Trishaan ... casting (as Trishaan Sarkar)
Natasha Vincent ... casting assistant
Linda Weaver ... casting associate
Heather Basten ... casting assistant (uncredited)
Louise Collins ... open call child casting coordinator (uncredited)
Emma Crompton ... casting scout for the role of 'peter' (uncredited)
Anna Dawson ... child casting: scout (uncredited)

Costume and Wardrobe Department 

Caroline Akselson ... costumer
Ben Allard ... set costumer
Russell Barnett ... stunts costumer
Sean Barrett ... millinery
Fiona Barty ... costume props modeller
Karen Beale ... wardrobe mistress: second unit
Nicola Belton ... costume breakdown artist
Frieda Basso Boccabella ... costumer
Naomi Bonner ... trainee costume props maker
Caroline Brett ... costume buyer
Rob Brown ... wardrobe master
Raffaella Buck ... costume prop maker
Sophie Canale ... costume buyer
Giulia Chini ... costume maker
Michelle Chong ... costume props maker
Peter k Christopher ... stunts costumer
Paul Colford ... costume supervisor: second unit
Angel Concepcion ... costumer
Emma Crean ... costume prop maker (as emma paterson)
Andrea Cripps ... assistant costume designer
Hollie Danby ... crowd costume trainee
Raphael Dilhan ... costume breakdown artist
Sara Fay ... tailor
Kirsten Fletcher ... principal costume maker
Vicky Garside ... costume prop maker (as Victoria Garside)
Mia Gray ... set costumer
Anna Hagmann ... chief cutter
Claire Hardaker ... costume buyer
Dougie Hawkes ... costumier
Shelley Hazell ... senior costume maker
Warren Holder ... costume illustrator
Angela O. Ibáñez ... set costumer
Harriet Kendall ... wardrobe mistress
Kate Laver ... principal costumer
Whitaker Malem ... special costumes
Annette Malone ... crowd costume trainee
Lorenzo Mancianti ... key costume prop maker
Martin Mandeville ... costume coordinator
Jessie Metcalf ... costume junior
Stephanie Miles ... junior costume maker
Colleen Morris ... costume maker
Caroline Nicholls ... breakdown artist
Linda O'Reilly ... set costumer
Sinéad O'Sullivan ... assistant costume designer
Olivia Hulme ... costume assistant
David Otzen ... principal costumer
Nuria Pascual-Andujar ... assistant costume coordinator
Tim Perkins ... costume maker
Laura Renouf ... breakdown artist
Chloe Reynolds ... costume junior
Poonam Shukla ... junior costume props maker
Justin Smith ... milliner
Clare Spragge ... costume supervisor / wardrobe supervisor
Emma Stokes ... junior costume maker
Kieron Stone ... crowd costume trainee
Robert James Sutherland ... costume maker
Stephanie Szumlakowski ... trainee breakdown artist
Victoria Taylor ... principal costumer
Camilla Thomson ... trainee costume maker
Maurizio Torti ... set costume supervisor
Sekou Traore ... costume assistant
Lupt Utama ... additional costume assistant
Nat Van Halle ... set costumer
Joanna Weaving ... lead breakdown artist
Greer Whitewick ... breakdown artist

Editorial Department 

Matt Adams ... digital intermediate consultant
Mark Burton ... first assistant editor
Kelly Kiyoon Chang ... trainee editor
Dhirendra Chhatpar ... stereoscopic editor
Struan Clay ... additional editor
Jennifer-Noel Dennis ... post-production supervisor: electronic press kit/behind the scenes
Danielle El-Hendi ... second assistant editor
Francesco Luigi Giardiello ... digital dailies colorist
Alex Gilbert ... assistant editor: electronic press kit/behind the scenes
Chema Gomez ... dailies technical supervisor
Rebecca Goodeve ... digital dailies
Shay Greenfield ... assistant editor: behind the scenes
Diarmuid Hughes ... post-production coordinator
Grace Lan ... digital intermediate editor
Beaumont Loewenthal ... trainee editor
Begoña Lopez ... digital intermediate producer
Ben Mills ... 3d editor
Katie Mims ... post-production supervisor: electronic press kit/behind the scenes
Adam Nazarenko ... digital colorist: marketing
Sophie Nguyen-Thomas ... d-cinema and dci
Steve O'Leary ... digital dailies
Melissa Remenarich ... first assistant editor (as Melissa Remenarich-Aperlo)
Girish Takle ... dailies editor
Tony Tromp ... first assistant editor
Lee Twohey ... hd deliverables
Smeet Vedant ... stereoscopic editor
Jack Watts ... senior digital cinema compressionist
Tim Weyers ... post-production coordinator (uncredited)

Location Management 

Benjamin Bailey ... assistant location manager
James 'Fingers' Buxton ... assistant location manager
Emily Coldwell ... location marshal
Eleanor Downey ... assistant location manager
Steve Harvey ... location manager
Angus MacDonald ... locations marshall
Lottie Mason ... assistant location manager
Hayleigh McGreene ... location marshall
Steve Mortimore ... supervising location manager: foreign locations
Nick Oliver ... location manager
Ben Sanderson ... location assistant: UK
Jason Wheeler ... supervising location manager: UK
Vicki Wilson ... location coordinator: UK

Music Department 

Kelly Adams ... featured vocals
James Bellamy ... music editor
Becky Bentham ... score supervisor
Mark Berrow ... musician: violin
Daniel Bhattacharya ... musician
Rachel Bolt ... viola
Thomas A. Carlson ... music editor
David Channing ... scoring editor
Dee Lewis Clay ... featured vocalist
Rupert Coulson ... song engineer & song mixer
John Crooks ... composer max tools
Patrick Neil Doyle ... on set music coach
Candy Emberley ... music preparation (as Candy Bilyk)
Rick Giovinazzo ... orchestrator
Mark Graham ... head of music preparation
Gavin Greenaway ... conductor
Isobel Griffiths ... orchestral contractor
Jody Jenkins ... music programmer
Rael Jones ... additional music editor
Andrew Kinney ... orchestrator
Jon Kull ... orchestrator
Tommy Laurence ... additional orchestrator
Geoff Lawson ... music preparation
Steve Mair ... musician: double bass
Matthew Margeson ... song producer
Dorina Markoff-McNulty ... musician
Metro Voices ... adult choir
Adam Miller ... score recordist
Paul Mounsey ... composer: additional music
Shawn Murphy ... score mixer
Dan Navarro ... vocalist
Jenny O'Grady ... choirmaster
Vincent Oppido ... music preparation
Melanie Pappenheim ... musician
Maggie Rodford ... music consultant
Andrew Rowan ... music preparation
Jason Ruder ... music editor
Kamille Rudisill ... featured vocals
Rachel Santesso ... choirmaster
Batu Sener ... composer: additional music
John Ashton Thomas ... orchestrator
John Traunwieser ... score mixing assistant
Anthony B. Willis ... composer: additional music (as Anthony Willis)
Nick Wollage ... score engineer
Timeri Duplat ... assistant music editor (uncredited)

Transportation Department 

Dean Arlen ... production driver: additional photography
Dean Burtenshaw ... unit driver
Tony Cooper ... driver: cast
Leon Keegan ... facility captain
David Lewis ... transport supplier
Andrew Pitwell ... driver: cast
Terry Pritchard ... driver: director of photography
Lol Smith ... driver: cast
Barry Snell ... driver to tim lewis
Gerry Turner ... transportation manager
Kimberley White ... transportation assistant
Keith Whitham ... Driver for Aline Bonetto

Other crew 

Manon Ardisson ... assistant: Mr. Webster
Samantha Arnold ... production coordinator: second unit
Tracy Asslanian ... crowd pa
Jon Baker ... armourer supervisor
Daisy Baldry ... base production assistant
Paul Barratt ... safety advisor
Joanne Batten ... Stand-in: Rooney Mara
David Bayliss ... armourer
Kiera Bell ... stand in: Mary
Joe Biggs ... first unit paramedic
Phoebe Billington ... assistant: Mr. Wright
Jason Bilston ... unit medic
Lisa Birch ... assistant to diving coordinator: underwater unit
Richard Blenkiron ... stand-in: Nibbs
Charles Bodycomb ... armorer
Sophie-Anna Brough ... stand-in: Amanda Seyfried
Jill Buchanan ... stand-in: Kathy Burke
Kate Buckman ... assistant accountant
Julie Burnham ... unit nurse: second unit
Sam Carmichael ... production management trainee: Warner Bros.
Brett Carter ... stand-in
Max Cavenham ... stand-in: Hugh Jackman (as Maxwell Cavenham)
Aneta Chalas ... assisant production coordinator / production coordinator: additional photography
Michael Chapman ... production assistant
Rosie Coker ... assistant: Mr. Lewis
Steve Cole ... security
Hephzibah Craen ... production assistant: second unit
Lisa Davidson ... production coordinator
Christian De-vos ... head of security
Robin Demetriou ... catering supervisor
Dominic Meyrick-Brook ... junior leather worker
James Doyle ... lock-off production assistant
Ewan Dunsire ... fire safety
Annie Durbin ... stand-in: Kathy Burke
Harriet Eastgate ... assistant accountant
Anthony Fearn ... construction paramedic
Calum Firth ... production assistant
James Fletcher ... unit assistant
Lucia Foster Found ... aerial operations coordinator
Joanne Fox ... production assistant
Daniel Fry ... unit medic
Gavin Fulcher ... modeller
Jimmy Gibbons ... assistant: Greg Berlanti
Gail Gostick ... set production assistant: second unit
Melissa Green ... child chaperone
Sally Hague ... co dialect coach: pre production
Clair Hanson ... assistant accountant
Andy Harriss ... safety advisor: special effects
Andy Hennigan ... financial controller
Harry Hewitt ... floor runner: daily
Jonny Hodgetts ... crowd runner
Louise Horsley ... lock-off production assistant
Sammy Horton ... lead payroll accountant
Jason Horwood ... stand-in
Jason Huberman ... senior estimator
Marianne Huet ... assistant script supervisor
Mark Jackson ... assistant accountant
Yasmine Jade ... assistant production accountant / asst production accountant / post production accountant
Dolly Jagdeo ... security (as Dolly Ballea)
Lauren James ... crowd production assistant
Richard Jay ... construction medic
Lee Edward Jones ... stand-in: Levi Miller
Trisha Joyce ... expert: ambulance
Marc Karzen ... social strategist
Jimmy Keeping ... environmental coordinator
Aisling Knight ... spac actress
Kirsty Lea ... accounts assistant
Giuseppe Lentini ... stand-in: Levi Miller
Avye Leventis ... puppeteer
Bobby Little ... crowd nurse
David J Little ... stand-in/picture double for Hugh Jackman (as David j Little)
Stacy Mann ... publicist
Miranda Marks ... key production coordinator
Rod Marsh ... set security
Juan Martinez ... rotomator, 3D stereoscopy
Charlotte Mason-Apps ... body double: Rooney Mara
Collie McCarthy ... assistant: Mr. Webster
Liam McCartney ... armourer
Mike Mcgrath ... assistant: Ms. Schechter (as Michael Riley McGrath)
Brian Mear ... second unit medic: dailies
Claire Mear ... cardington construction medic (as Claire Hall)
Tanya Mellotte ... assistant payroll accountant
Irving Milgrom ... executive assistant: Hugh Jackman
Anthony Milton ... stand-in
Ian Mitchell ... stand-in
Laura Moloney ... set production assistant
Zoe Morgan ... script supervisor
Steve Mortimore ... Supervising location manager: foreign locations
Leila Mousavi ... production assistant (segment "s")
David Murrell ... dive coordinator
Andy New ... cashier
David Orpheus ... crowd production assistant
Andy Parry ... Health and Safety Advisor
Benjamin Perkins ... head chaperone: crowd
Anita Primett ... kids tutor
Keith Quantrill ... set armorer
Stephen Ralphs ... set armorer
Andy Reeve ... studio unit manager
James J. Reid ... set production assistant
Frances Richardson ... assistant accountant
Ed Ripley ... set production assistant
Kirsty Robinson ... assistant: Mr. Webster
Ben Rothwell ... armoury coordinator
Victoria Rothwell ... chaperone
Ricarda Ruff ... production assistant: dailies
Francesca Sardone ... production secretary
Luke Scott ... production assistant
Dave Shaw ... diving coordinator: underwater unit
Nikola Shiel ... production assistant
Pandora Showan ... crowd production assistant: daily
David Sowerby ... crowd production assistant
Andy Stephens ... aerial operations manager
Neil Swain ... dialogue coach
Mark Tehnsuko ... set production assistant: second unit
Katharine Tidy ... home economist
Luke Tuck ... accounts clerk
Dan Turner ... production coordinator
Sam Turner ... Location Marshall
Jason Virok ... marine coordinator
David Ware ... production assistant: additional photography
Samantha Warham ... assisitant accountant: reshoots
Chloe Warren ... assistant production coordinator
Allison Weintraub ... assistant: Mr. Berlanti
Laurence West ... assistant accountant
Richard Wild ... weather consultant
Luke Kimble Williams ... crowd production assistant (as Luke Kimble) / set production assistant: second unit (as Luke Kimble)
Michael Wilson ... production assistant
Andrew Ellinas ... archive supervisor: Warner Bros. (uncredited)
Bethany Jane ... shot reviewer (uncredited)

Thanks 

Danny Schechter ... in memory of

See also

Release Dates | Official Sites | Box Office/Business | Company Credits | Filming Locations | Technical Specs | Literature

Contribute to This Page