Edit
"Suits" She's Mine (TV Episode 2013) Poster

(TV Series)

(2013)

Full Cast & Crew

Directed by 

Anton Cropper

Writing Credits  

Aaron Korsh ... (created by)
 
Paul Redford ... (written by)

Cast (in credits order)  

...
...
...
...
...
...
...
...
...
...
Nick Howell
...
...
...
Rest of cast listed alphabetically:
...
...
...
Associate Attorney (uncredited)
Create a character page for: ?

Produced by 

Patrick J. Adams ... co-producer
Daniel Arkin ... co-executive producer
David Bartis ... executive producer
Jon Cowan ... executive producer
Anton Cropper ... co-executive producer
Ethan Drogin ... producer
Jonathan Hackett ... producer
Gene Klein ... co-executive producer
Aaron Korsh ... executive producer
Doug Liman ... executive producer
Gabriel Macht ... co-producer
Rick Muirragui ... producer
Nathan Perkins ... associate producer
Paul Redford ... consulting producer
Genevieve Sparling ... co-producer

Music by 

Christopher Tyng

Cinematography by 

Dan Stoloff

Film Editing by 

David Kaldor

Casting By 

Bonnie Zane

Production Design by 

Lindsey Hermer-Bell

Art Direction by 

Brad Greaves

Set Decoration by 

Clive Thomasson

Costume Design by 

Jolie Anna Andreatta

Makeup Department 

Stephanie Ingram ... hair department head
Sandra Wheatle ... makeup department head

Production Management 

Carmen Arndt ... unit production manager
Christopher Goode ... unit production manager: New York (as Chris Goode)
Ryan Kennedy ... post-production supervisor
William Sell ... production supervisor: second unit, New York

Second Unit Director or Assistant Director 

Cheyenne Byng ... trainee assistant director
Mitch Cappe ... assistant director
Jill Compton ... first assistant director
Patrick James Diaz ... second assistant director
Jesse Daniel Glass ... assistant director
Nic Izzi ... trainee assistant director
Lawrence Ng ... third assistant director
Pete Nilson ... trainee assistant director
Valerie Politis ... trainee assistant director
Derek Ursacki ... assistant director

Art Department 

Barbara Agbaje ... art department trainee / second assistant art director
Guinevere Cheung ... art department apprentice
Janet Cormack ... key scenic artist
Britt Doughty ... first assistant art director
David Gruer ... lead set dresser / leadman set dresser
Emily Hyde ... assistant property master
Arlene Lott ... first assistant art director
Shaun Martens ... second assistant art director
Joe McLean ... head carpenter
Cary Noel ... assistant on set dresser
Stephen Paisley ... on set painter
Brian Patrick ... property master
Maria Simonelli ... props
Rob Valeriote ... construction coordinator
Dallas Varcoe ... props assistant
Zachary Vero ... construction coordinator
Craig Williams ... props master
Rachel Woroner ... art department trainee

Sound Department 

Sean Paul Armstrong ... utility sound
Michael Barosky ... production sound mixer
Jeff K. Brunello ... sound supervisor (as Jeff Brunello)
Miriam Cole ... assistant sound editor / loop group editor
Alan Decker ... re-recording mixer
Rickley W. Dumm ... sound effects editor
Jake Eberle ... sound editor
Stefani Feldman ... dialogue editor
Luis Galdames ... sound effects editor
Michael LaCroix ... production sound mixer
Jack Levy ... sound supervisor
Sam C. Lewis ... adr re-recording mixer
Doug Madick ... supervising foley artist
Matthew Manselle ... foley editor
Todd Morrissey ... re-recording mixer
Dennis Alexander Nicholson ... sound utility
Richard Partlow ... foley artist
Johnathon Pensky ... assistant sound editor
Jan Petrov ... adr mixer
Peter Reale ... re-recording mixer
Ric Schnupp ... adr recordist
Brian Straub ... foley artist
Nello Torri ... re-recording mixer
Christopher T. Welch ... sound supervisor (as Chris Welch)
Daryl Purdy ... boom operator (uncredited) / sound mixer: second unit (uncredited)

Visual Effects by 

Dave Axford ... visual effects supervisor
Chevy Chen ... visual effects producer
Elan Dassani ... visual effects supervisor
Chris Faczek ... visual effects artist
Nick Guth ... visual effects artist
Winston Lee ... visual effects supervisor
Jagdeep Saggu ... compositor
Jasmine Scott ... visual effects coordinator
Ben Smith ... visual effects artist
Mark Velazquez ... digital compositor
Tavia Charlton ... visual effects producer (uncredited)

Stunts 

Blaise Corrigan ... stunt coordinator
Brayden Jones ... stunt coordinator
Andrew Martin Priestman ... stunt double (as Andrew Priestman) / stunts
Alison Reid ... stunt coordinator
Vincent Rother ... utility stunts
Dan Skene ... stunt performer
Sean Skene ... stunt performer
John Stead ... stunt coordinator

Camera and Electrical Department 

Elliot Benjamin ... rigging grip (as Elliott Benjamin)
Hugh Brule ... best boy rigging grip
Marque DeWinter ... digital imaging technician
Mike Gowland ... bestboy
Mark Greenberg ... key rigging grip
Alan G. Kelly ... second assistant camera: "a" camera
Walter Lipscombe ... key rigging grip
J.P. Locherer ... camera operator: "b" camera
Sarah Lollar ... camera trainee
David Nardi ... first assistant camera: "b" camera
Roman M. Neubacher ... first assistant camera: "a" camera (as Roman Neubacher)
David Pamplin ... key grip (as David 'Stretch' Pamplin)
Matthew Reid ... camera trainee
Dave Sansford ... generator operator
Ron Schroeder ... rigging grip
Warren Sefton ... data management technician
Michael Soos ... a camera /steadicam operator
Franco Tata ... gaffer

Casting Department 

Michael T. Burgess ... extras casting assistant
Bonnie Finnegan ... casting: New York
Tina Gerussi ... casting
Alison Goodman ... casting associate: New York
Steven Jacobs ... casting: New York
Rachel Rose Oginsky ... casting assistant
Tovah Small ... casting assistant

Costume and Wardrobe Department 

Tanya Batanau-Chuiko ... cutter
Patricia Boulden ... assistant costume designer
Kim Harkness ... assistant costume designer
Judy Laukkanen ... assistant costume designer
Jessica Leighton ... costumer
William Ng ... costume supervisor
Avery Plewes ... costume buyer

Editorial Department 

Bob Allen ... assistant editor
Patrick Bentley ... post-production coordinator
Denis Chouinard ... dailies technician
Albert Coleman ... assistant editor
Thomas J. Cooper ... dailies assistant
Leo de Wolff ... dailies supervisor
Brittany Farhat ... data technician
Bari Goodis ... on-line editor
Chris Jacobson ... colorist
Fred J. Julito ... on-line editor
Ryan Kennedy ... post-production coordinator
Sandra McCallig ... assistant editor
Linda Olague ... final colorist
Dan Rovetto ... assistant editor
Danielle Wang ... dailies supervisor

Location Management 

Glenn Carter ... location manager
Andrew Gainor ... location manager
A.J. Hordal ... location scout
Kristian Kanhai ... location assistant
Jason Kouzikas ... assistant location manager
Rafael Lima ... location manager: New York
Chris Moulson ... assistant location manager
Mathew Noack ... location assistant
Vanessa Lee Rodd ... assistant location manager: second unit
Tracey Savein ... location scout
Joe Sevey ... location manager
Traci Spicer ... location assistant
Seymon Wen ... location production assistant

Music Department 

Oliver Hild ... music supervisor
Dan Raziel ... music editor
Ima Robot ... performer: theme song
Stacy Wallen-McCarthy ... music supervisor
Curtis Mayfield ... composer: theme music (uncredited)

Transportation Department 

Shelly Mansell ... transportation captain
Evan Siegel ... transportation coordinator
Steven Sacrob ... driver (uncredited)

Other crew 

Tamsin Anstey ... production accountant
Matthew Bradley ... key assistant craftserver
Grace Breton-Nikol ... assistant to executive producers (as Grace Breton)
Al Cerullo ... helicopter pilot
Angela Cheyne ... key set production assistant (as Angela Latorre)
Vanessa Chiara ... assistant to producers
Marilyn DeJesus ... payroll accountant: reshoots
Paul J. Duckworth ... set medic
Anthony Epling ... assistant to executive producers
Deborah J. Ezer ... script coordinator
Maggie Mattuchio Flynn ... assistant production coordinator (as Maggie Mattuchio)
Janice Fowlie ... production accountant
Danny Fredericks ... production assistant
Robert Glover ... set production assistant
Sheena Graham ... production coordinator
Tori Larsen ... cast assistant
Erica Lipez ... executive story editor
Brandie Maher ... accounting assistant
Anne Marley ... travel coordinator
Heather Mathieson ... stand-in
Sean Muscat ... office production assistant
Karla Nappi ... script coordinator
Andrew Palmer ... set production assistant
Chris Parker ... chief technology officer
Justin Peacock ... story editor
Jordan Pomaville ... assistant to executive producer
Daniela Saioni ... script supervisor
William Sepulveda ... craft service
Lisa Shamata ... unit publicist
Kiran Singh ... assistant production coordinator
Eugene Stamos ... co-key craft service
Barbara Stoia ... script supervisor
Karla Trujillo Villon ... assistant production coordinator
Natalie Urquhart ... assistant to executive producer
Derek Ursacki ... set production assistant
Eva Vedock ... key craft service
Andrew Whiteside ... computer and video playback technician
Greg Whiteside ... computer/video playback coordinator
Cristina Wildzumas ... assistant to executive producers
Dennis Rawe ... payroll accountant (uncredited)

See also

Release Dates | Official Sites | Box Office/Business | Company Credits | Filming Locations | Technical Specs | Literature

Contribute to This Page