Edit

Full Cast & Crew

Directed by 

Gail Bradley

Writing Credits  

Brenda Hampton ... (created by)
 
Brenda Hampton ... (written by)

Cast (in credits order)  

...
Amy Juergens
...
Ben Boykewich
...
Jack Pappas
...
Ricky Underwood
...
Grace Bowman
...
Adrian Lee
...
Ethan
...
Kathy
...
Leo Boykewich (as Steven R. Schirripa)
...
Madison Cooperstein (as Reneé Olstead)
...
Lauren Treacy
...
Henry Miller
...
Alice Valko
...
Ashley Juergens
...
Omar (as De'Vaughn Nixon)
...
Tom Bowman
...
George Juergens
...
Kathleen Bowman
...
Anne Juergens
Matthew Levinson ...
John
Joseph Levinson ...
John

Produced by 

Elaine Arata ... co-executive producer
Raffi Badalian ... coordinating producer
Gail Bradley ... co-producer
Hrag Gaboudian ... supervising producer
Brenda Hampton ... executive producer
Lindsley Parsons III ... producer
Paul Perlove ... consulting producer
Jeffrey Rodgers ... consulting producer

Music by 

Dan Foliart

Cinematography by 

William L. Asman

Film Editing by 

Stephen R. Myers

Production Design by 

Michael DiMeo

Set Decoration by 

Joanne Baker

Costume Design by 

Roselee Showe

Makeup Department 

Jody Burton ... hair stylist
Amy Sparks ... key makeup artist
Patricia Vecchio ... department head hair
Kevin Westmore ... makeup department head

Production Management 

Lindsley Parsons III ... unit production manager

Second Unit Director or Assistant Director 

Joe Candrella ... first assistant director
Imhotep Coleman ... second second assistant director
Timothy Muir ... dga trainee
Karen Reinhart ... second assistant director (as Karen Sudtell)

Art Department 

Joe Aiello ... construction coordinator (as Joel M. Aiello)
Joel Aiello ... construction coordinator
Carol Bentley ... set designer
Michelle Daniels ... assistant property master
Mark Rich ... property master (as Mark Patrick Rich)
Elizabeth R. Rosenbaum ... set dresser

Sound Department 

Dario Biscaldi ... foley artist
Ross Davis ... re-recording mixer
Eileen Horta ... supervising sound editor
Aaron Levy ... re-recording mixer
Matthew Pavolaitis ... m&e mixer

Camera and Electrical Department 

Jesse Beaird ... best boy
Kelly Beaird ... grip
Nick Beaird ... grip
C. Clifford Jones ... digital imaging technician
Rick Privitera ... gaffer
Steve Randolph ... camera operator
Michael Raspa ... camera operator (as Mike Raspa)
Adam Sudtell ... key grip
Adan Torres ... camera utility
Joe L. Wright ... best boy location

Casting Department 

Elizabeth Boykewich ... executive in charge of casting
Peter Pappas ... casting

Costume and Wardrobe Department 

Pamela Broussard ... costume supervisor (as Pamela M. Broussard)
Nicole Felts ... key costumer
Allison Pokladowski ... set costumer

Editorial Department 

Janet Gratz ... assistant editor
Michael Stahlberg ... assistant editor

Location Management 

Michael Beche ... location manager (as M.R. Beche)

Music Department 

Dan Foliart ... composer: theme music
Jennifer Jesperson ... music consultant

Transportation Department 

Don Basset ... transportation coordinator (as Don Bassett)
John Markey ... production van driver

Other crew 

Kimberly Cripe ... production staff
Robb Hastigan ... production accountant / production controller
Armen Meshefejian ... production staff
Kathleen Mulligan ... script supervisor
Ashleigh Mumford ... first assistant accountant
Heather Murray ... production staff
Drew Roder ... production staff
Michael L. Rosenfeld ... assistant production coordinator
Lindsay Simon ... production coordinator
Courtney Turk ... story editor
Kelley Turk ... story editor

See also

Release Dates | Official Sites | Company Credits | Filming Locations | Technical Specs

Contribute to This Page