Edit
Reign (TV Series 2013– ) Poster

(2013– )

Full Cast & Crew

Series Directed by 

Fred Gerber ... (8 episodes, 2013-2016)
Holly Dale ... (5 episodes, 2013-2015)
Norma Bailey ... (5 episodes, 2014-2016)
Deborah Chow ... (5 episodes, 2014-2016)
Charles Binamé ... (4 episodes, 2014-2016)
Lee Rose ... (4 episodes, 2015-2016)
Sudz Sutherland ... (3 episodes, 2014-2015)
Jeremiah S. Chechik ... (2 episodes, 2013-2014)
Steve DiMarco ... (2 episodes, 2014)
Jeff Renfroe ... (2 episodes, 2014)
Mike Rohl ... (2 episodes, 2014)
Nathaniel Goodman ... (2 episodes, 2015)
Anne Wheeler ... (2 episodes, 2015)
Matthew Hastings ... (1 episode, 2013)
Bruce McDonald ... (1 episode, 2013)
Scott Peters ... (1 episode, 2013)
Brad Silberling ... (1 episode, 2013)
Bradley Walsh ... (1 episode, 2013)
David Frazee ... (1 episode, 2014)
Chris Grismer ... (1 episode, 2014)
Allan Kroeker ... (1 episode, 2014)
Rich Newey ... (1 episode, 2014)
Helen Shaver ... (1 episode, 2014)
Rachel Talalay ... (1 episode, 2014)
Larysa Kondracki ... (1 episode, 2015)
Andy Mikita ... (1 episode, 2015)
Lynne Stopkewich ... (1 episode, 2015)
Megan Follows ... (1 episode, 2016)
Stuart Gillard ... (1 episode, 2016)
Michael McGowan ... (1 episode, 2016)

Series Writing Credits  

Laurie McCarthy ... (creator) (62 episodes, 2013-2016)
Stephanie Sengupta ... (creator) (62 episodes, 2013-2016)
Drew Lindo ... (13 episodes, 2013-2016)
Wendy Riss ... (11 episodes, 2013-2016)
Doris Egan ... (7 episodes, 2013-2015)
Nancy Won ... (6 episodes, 2014-2015)
P.K. Simonds ... (5 episodes, 2013-2016)
April Blair ... (5 episodes, 2015-2017)
Daniel Sinclair ... (4 episodes, 2014-2015)
Lisa Randolph ... (4 episodes, 2015)
Adele Lim ... (3 episodes, 2014-2015)
Alan McCullough ... (3 episodes, 2014)
Melody Fox ... (2 episodes, 2014-2015)
Edgar Lyall ... (2 episodes, 2014)
Shannon Goss ... (2 episodes, 2015-2016)
Robert D. Doty ... (2 episodes, 2015)
Gretchen J. Berg ... (2 episodes, 2016)
Aaron Harberts ... (2 episodes, 2016)
Jennie Snyder Urman ... (1 episode, 2013)
David Babcock ... (1 episode, 2014)
Charles Grant Craig ... (1 episode, 2014)
Mike Herro ... (1 episode, 2014)
Harley Peyton ... (1 episode, 2014)
Hannah Schneider ... (1 episode, 2014)
David Strauss ... (1 episode, 2014)
Bo Yeon Kim ... (1 episode, 2015)
Erika Lippoldt ... (1 episode, 2015)
Chelsey Lora ... (1 episode, 2015)
Lily Sparks ... (1 episode, 2016)

Series Cast  

...
 Queen Mary Stuart (62 episodes, 2013-2016)
...
 Queen Catherine de' Medici / ... (62 episodes, 2013-2016)
...
 Sebastian 'Bash' de Poitiers / ... (62 episodes, 2013-2016)
...
 Greer Norwood / ... (62 episodes, 2013-2016)
...
 Lady Lola / ... (62 episodes, 2013-2016)
...
 King Francis II / ... (50 episodes, 2013-2016)
...
 Leith Bayard (48 episodes, 2013-2016)
...
 Kenna / ... (44 episodes, 2013-2015)
...
 Lord Stéphane Narcisse / ... (40 episodes, 2014-2016)
...
 Princess Claude (34 episodes, 2014-2016)
...
 King Henry II (25 episodes, 2013-2015)
...
 Prince Louis Condé / ... (22 episodes, 2014-2015)
...
 Nostradamus (20 episodes, 2013-2015)
...
 Queen Elizabeth / ... (19 episodes, 2015-2016)
...
 Robert Dudley (17 episodes, 2015-2016)
...
 Charles (14 episodes, 2015-2016)
...
 Gideon Blackburn (13 episodes, 2015-2016)
...
 Lord Aloysius Castleroy / ... (12 episodes, 2013-2016)
...
 Delphine / ... (11 episodes, 2015-2016)
...
 Aylee (8 episodes, 2013)
...
 Clarissa (8 episodes, 2013-2015)
...
 Olivia D'Amencourt (7 episodes, 2013-2014)
...
 King Antoine de Bourbon / ... (7 episodes, 2014-2015)
...
 Christophe (7 episodes, 2015-2016)
...
 Darnley / ... (7 episodes, 2016-2017)
...
 General Renaude (6 episodes, 2015)
...
 William (6 episodes, 2015-2016)
...
 Henriette (6 episodes, 2014-2015)
Madison Oldroyd ...
 Emone (6 episodes, 2014-2015)
...
 Lord Julien Varga / ... (5 episodes, 2014)
...
 Diane de Poitiers (5 episodes, 2013-2015)
...
 Nicholas (5 episodes, 2015)
...
 Amy Dudley (5 episodes, 2015-2016)
Adrian Griffin ...
 Francis' Guard / ... (5 episodes, 2014-2015)
...
 Guard #1 / ... (5 episodes, 2013-2014)
...
 Penelope (4 episodes, 2014)
...
 Duke Christian de Guise (4 episodes, 2014-2015)
...
 Don Carlos (4 episodes, 2015-2016)
...
 Sharlene (4 episodes, 2015)
...
 Charles (4 episodes, 2013-2014)
...
 Cardinal Desjardin / ... (4 episodes, 2015)
Charles Seminerio ...
 Older Male Servant / ... (4 episodes, 2013-2014)
...
 Tennis Boy (4 episodes, 2014)
Morgan David Jones ...
 Jeffrey (4 episodes, 2015-2016)
Matt Cassidy ...
 Royal Guard / ... (4 episodes, 2015)
...
 Sarah (4 episodes, 2013)
...
 Renaude's Soldier / ... (4 episodes, 2015-2016)
...
 Marie de Guise (3 episodes, 2014-2015)
...
 Nanny / ... (3 episodes, 2014)
...
 Jacob Rivell (3 episodes, 2014)
...
 Archbishop Ridolfi (3 episodes, 2016)
...
 Female Servant / ... (3 episodes, 2014)
...
 Pascal (3 episodes, 2014)
...
 Male Servant / ... (3 episodes, 2013-2014)
John Fitzgerald Jay ...
 Physician / ... (3 episodes, 2015)
Seamus Patterson ...
 Thierry (3 episodes, 2016)
Riley Gilchrist ...
 Deputy (3 episodes, 2015)
...
 Castle Guard #1 / ... (3 episodes, 2014-2015)
...
 Agatha (3 episodes, 2016)
...
 Whore (3 episodes, 2015)
Stephen McGrath ...
 Bonnay / ... (3 episodes, 2014-2016)
...
 Martel De Guise / ... (3 episodes, 2016-2017)
...
 Servant Girl / ... (3 episodes, 2013-2014)
...
 Castle Guard / ... (3 episodes, 2014-2015)
...
 Bothwell (3 episodes, 2016)
...
 Lord Hugo (2 episodes, 2014)
...
 Rowan (2 episodes, 2014)
...
 Claude de Guise (2 episodes, 2013)
...
 Prince Tomás (2 episodes, 2013)
...
 Simon Westbrook (2 episodes, 2013)
...
 Minister (2 episodes, 2014)
Ashley Charles ...
 Colin McPhail (2 episodes, 2013)
...
 Captain / ... (2 episodes, 2014)
...
 Yvette Castleroy (2 episodes, 2014)
...
 Lord Akers (2 episodes, 2015)
...
 James Earl of Moray (2 episodes, 2016)
...
 Lord Cunningham (2 episodes, 2016)
AJ Vaage ...
 Young Man (2 episodes, 2013)
Jeanie Calleja ...
 Wet Nurse (2 episodes, 2014)
...
 Charlotte (2 episodes, 2014)
...
 Eduard (2 episodes, 2014)
...
 Estelle (2 episodes, 2014)
...
 Cardinal Morel (2 episodes, 2015-2016)
...
 Ridley (2 episodes, 2015)
...
 Duncan (2 episodes, 2016)
...
 Severin (2 episodes, 2014)
...
 Martin (2 episodes, 2015-2016)
...
 Gigi (2 episodes, 2015)
...
 John Knox (2 episodes, 2016)
...
 Odette (2 episodes, 2013-2014)
Eli Ham ...
 Guard #1 / ... (2 episodes, 2014)
...
 Duke of Alba (2 episodes, 2016)
Lyla Porter-Follows ...
 Ellen (2 episodes, 2016)
James Downing ...
 Assassin #1 (2 episodes, 2014)
...
 Marcel (2 episodes, 2015)
...
 Carrick (2 episodes, 2014)
...
 Assassin #2 (2 episodes, 2014)
...
 Envoy / ... (2 episodes, 2015)
Andy Trithardt ...
 Guard #1 (2 episodes, 2013-2014)
...
 Lord Montgomery / ... (2 episodes, 2014)
Patrick Galligan ...
 General Gaghan (2 episodes, 2016)
...
 Guard #3 / ... (2 episodes, 2013)
Sarah Dodd ...
 Agnes (2 episodes, 2014)
...
 Father Michael / ... (2 episodes, 2014)
Dan Chameroy ...
 Lord Lionel / ... (2 episodes, 2015)
...
 Council Member (2 episodes, 2016)
...
 Alexandra (2 episodes, 2015)
...
 Messenger (2 episodes, 2015)
...
 Lord Thomas Campbell (2 episodes, 2016)
...
 Aroused Woman / ... (2 episodes, 2014-2015)
Michael Rubenfeld ...
 Corrupt Deputy (2 episodes, 2015)
Kaylee Harwood ...
 Juliet (2 episodes, 2016)
William Matthews ...
 Hugo (2 episodes, 2014)
Jonathan Dickson ...
 Guard / ... (2 episodes, 2015-2016)
Amanda Smith ...
 Shona (2 episodes, 2016)
...
 Deputy / ... (2 episodes, 2016)
...
 Balfont (2 episodes, 2014)
Wade Bogert O'Brien ...
 Isaac / ... (2 episodes, 2016)
...
 Joseph Tudor / ... (2 episodes, 2015-2016)
...
 Conde's Page (2 episodes, 2014)
...
 MacFIE Clansman / ... (2 episodes, 2016)
...
 Governess Renee (2 episodes, 2016)
...
 Munro (2 episodes, 2016)
...
 Little Prince Henry (2 episodes, 2013-2014)
...
 Maramaldo (2 episodes, 2013-2014)
...
 Mysterious Man (2 episodes, 2016)
...
 Wulver (2 episodes, 2016)
...
 Nicole (2 episodes, 2016)
...
 David Rizzio (2 episodes)
...
 John Prevo (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Count Vincent (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Viscount Richard de la Croix (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Alec (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Liam (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Natalia (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Marquis Duveaux (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Isobel Derant (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Charles Schuler (1 episode, 2014)
Geordie Johnson ...
 Bartos (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Hortenza de' Medici (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Fake King Francis / ... (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Lord McKenzie (1 episode, 2014)
Evan Buliung ...
 Maurice Bisset (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Farmer (1 episode, 2014)
Sarah Evans ...
 Noble Mother (Woman) (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Fake Queen Mary / ... (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Archduke Ferdinand (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Father Benoit (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Shepherd (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Courtesan (1 episode, 2014)
...
 King's Guard (1 episode, 2014)
(1 episode, 2016)
Peter Cockett ...
 Cardinal Tessen (1 episode, 2013)
Allison Dawn Doiron ...
 Theresa (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Lord Cane (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Earl James Stuart (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Henry's Advisor (1 episode, 2014)
Brian Frank ...
 Complaining Man (1 episode, 2014)
Brittany Gray ...
 Gabrielle (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Queen's Guard (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Gifford (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Lord Ducasse (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Roman de' Medici (1 episode, 2014)
Nancy Palk ...
 Francesca (1 episode, 2014)
Ken James Stewart ...
 Messenger (1 episode, 2014)
Sarah Wilson ...
 Archduchess Cecelia (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Aristeo Gianopoulos (1 episode, 2015)
...
 Constance (1 episode, 2015)
...
 Lady Amelie (1 episode, 2015)
...
 Countess Von Court (1 episode, 2016)
...
 Lord Vendell (1 episode, 2016)
Richard Alan Campbell ...
 Carriage Driver (1 episode, 2013)
...
 King Henry's Guard (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Page (1 episode, 2013)
Daniel Kerr ...
 Boy (1 episode, 2013)
Eleanor Methven ...
 Abbess (1 episode, 2013)
Zach Apostoleris ...
 Guard (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Page (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Lady Ducasse (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Secretary (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Venetian Envoy (1 episode, 2014)
Thor Knai ...
 Count Philipe Nardin (1 episode, 2014)
...
 The Count (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Nobleman (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Narcisse's Guard (1 episode, 2014)
Ric Reid ...
 Cardinal Morosini (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Pietro (1 episode, 2014)
Alex Sims ...
 King's Guard (1 episode, 2014)
Reg Taylor ...
 Praetorian Guard (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Smiling Villager (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Female Servant (1 episode, 2015)
...
 Annabelle (1 episode, 2015)
...
 Cardinal Perazzo (1 episode, 2015)
...
 Lady Donatella (1 episode, 2015)
...
 Lady Yvonne (1 episode, 2015)
...
 Prince of Denmark (1 episode, 2016)
...
 The Butcher (1 episode, 2016)
...
 Geant (1 episode, 2016)
...
 Lieutenant Gambon (1 episode, 2016)
Ian D. Clark ...
 Percy (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Soldier (1 episode, 2013)
Ali Lyons ...
 Rose (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Cardinal Vasari (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Robert Norwood (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Innkeeper (1 episode, 2014)
Thomas Duplessie ...
 Emile (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Father Leduc (1 episode, 2014)
Samantha Helt ...
 Singing Girl (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Majordomo (1 episode, 2014)
Domenic Ricci ...
 Guy (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Survivor (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Servant Woman (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Yves (1 episode, 2014)
Aaron Willis ...
 Nervous Servant (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Lady Atley (1 episode, 2015)
...
 Graveyard Woman (1 episode, 2015)
...
 Conde's Lieutenant (1 episode, 2015)
Steven Love ...
 Baron Lyon Desrochers (1 episode, 2015)
...
 Young Girl (1 episode, 2015)
...
 Counting House Man (1 episode, 2015)
Adam Stevenson ...
 Jolly Courtier (1 episode, 2015)
...
 Lord Grenier (1 episode, 2015)
...
 Countess Gisella Almassy (1 episode, 2015)
Ben Carlson ...
 Arturo (1 episode, 2016)
(1 episode, 2016)
...
 Hans (1 episode, 2016)
Sean Arbuckle ...
 Father Ronissi (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Older Vendor (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Italian Lieutenant (1 episode, 2013)
Edsson Morales ...
 Miguel (1 episode, 2013)
Caoimhe O'Malley ...
 Princess Elizabeth (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Pretty Servant Girl (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Nervous Servant (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Scottish Footman (1 episode, 2014)
Michael Cox ...
 Young Male Servant (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Catholic Thug Ringleader (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Gravedigger (1 episode, 2014)
Deborah Grover ...
 Old Woman (1 episode, 2014)
Paul Harris ...
 Priest (1 episode, 2014)
Howard Hoover ...
 Priest (1 episode, 2014)
Darren Hynes ...
 Gaston (1 episode, 2014)
Ty Kostyk ...
 Travers (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Anna (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Summoner (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Cosette (1 episode, 2014)
Taso Alexander ...
 Male Servant (1 episode, 2015)
...
 Lola's Nanny (1 episode, 2015)
Alexander Crowther ...
 Randall (1 episode, 2015)
Adrian Falconer ...
 Lord Desmarais (1 episode, 2015)
...
 Messenger (1 episode, 2015)
...
 Suzanne (1 episode, 2015)
...
 Flirty Noblewoman (1 episode, 2015)
...
 King's Guard (1 episode, 2015)
...
 Assassin (1 episode, 2016)
...
 Cedric (1 episode, 2016)
Jack Morton ...
 Page (1 episode, 2016)
...
 Madeleine (1 episode, 2013)
Michelle Read ...
 Queen's Emissary (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Samson (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Bruno (1 episode, 2013)
Angela Vint ...
 Judith (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Lady Barnard (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Kingsguard (1 episode, 2014)
Cameron Cox ...
 Scout (1 episode, 2014)
Richard Denison ...
 Old Man (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Assassin #3 (1 episode, 2014)
Jason Gray ...
 Ignorant Noble (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Other Catholic Thug (1 episode, 2014)
Sophie Holdstock ...
 Seamstress (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Serving Girl (1 episode, 2014)
...
 King's Guard (1 episode, 2014)
Joe Parro ...
 Coachman (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Mystery Woman (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Benjamin (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Porter (1 episode, 2015)
Kevin Allan ...
 Carriage Driver (1 episode, 2015)
...
 Lt. Joubert (1 episode, 2015)
...
 Page (1 episode, 2015)
Joel Cox ...
 Mark (1 episode, 2015)
...
 Munitions Guard #1 (1 episode, 2015)
William Foley ...
 Lord Germain (1 episode, 2015)
...
 Specialist (1 episode, 2015)
Lucy Hill ...
 Female Servant (1 episode, 2015)
Lucy Hill ...
 Female Servant (1 episode, 2015)
Colin Lepage ...
 Broussard (1 episode, 2015)
...
 Innkeeper (1 episode, 2015)
...
 Helene (1 episode, 2015)
Keith Dinicol ...
 Lord Fluret (1 episode, 2016)
Robert Dodds ...
 Court Physician (1 episode, 2016)
...
 Campfire Man (1 episode, 2016)
Briana Caitlyn Palmer ...
 Female Servant (1 episode, 2016)
...
 Maurissa (1 episode, 2016)
Joe Bostick ...
 Cook (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Stable Keeper (1 episode, 2013)
M. John Kennedy ...
 Castle Guard (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Servant Girl (1 episode, 2013)
Sophie O'Brien ...
 7 Year Old Mary (1 episode, 2013)
Shaun Austin-Olsen ...
 Bishop (1 episode, 2014)
Benjamin Clost ...
 Peasant #1 (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Father Lucien (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Captain Of The Guard (1 episode, 2014)
Aaron Katz ...
 Handsome Young Guard (1 episode, 2014)
...
 William (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Sinister Guard (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Andrew (1 episode, 2014)
...
 King's Guard Captain (1 episode, 2014)
Kent Sheridan ...
 Lord Barnard (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Ada (1 episode, 2014)
Brendan Wall ...
 Doomed Noble (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Midwife (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Edmond (1 episode, 2015)
...
 Noble (1 episode, 2015)
...
 Paul (1 episode, 2015)
Darryl Flatman ...
 Royal Riding Guard (1 episode, 2015)
...
 Lord Barker (1 episode, 2015)
Deanna Jarvis ...
 Servant Girl (1 episode, 2015)
Jay Kee ...
 Village Man #1 (1 episode, 2015)
...
 Assassin #1 (1 episode, 2015)
...
 Patron (1 episode, 2015)
Grant Roll ...
 Kenna's Carriage Driver (1 episode, 2015)
David Rosser ...
 Old Shrivel (1 episode, 2015)
...
 Lord Giles (1 episode, 2015)
Ryan Bainbridge ...
 Page (1 episode, 2016)
Ian Busher ...
 Martel's Lieutenant (1 episode, 2016)
...
 Rat Catcher (1 episode, 2016)
...
 Felix (1 episode, 2016)
...
 Lord Mollet (1 episode, 2016)
...
 Red Faced Peasant (1 episode, 2016)
Sean Treacy ...
 7 Year Old Francis (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Husband (1 episode, 2014)
Tim Campbell ...
 Medici Thug #1 (1 episode, 2014)
Shane Carty ...
 Bishop (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Lead Guard (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Lady Doisneau (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Servant Girl #1 (1 episode, 2014)
Massimo Fraschetti ...
 Altar Boy (1 episode, 2014)
Alex Furber ...
 Mary's Servant (1 episode, 2014)
Stephen Gartner ...
 Lord Reynard (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Shepherd's Daughter (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Porter (1 episode, 2014)
Elicia Mackenzie ...
 Courtesan (1 episode, 2014)
David MacNiven ...
 Banker (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Fredrick (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Tradesman (1 episode, 2015)
Tayves Fiddis ...
 Castle Guard #1 (1 episode, 2015)
Richard Gingras ...
 Monk (1 episode, 2015)
Luke Gordon ...
 Master of Ceremonies (1 episode, 2015)
...
 Duchess Von Amsberg (1 episode, 2015)
Robert Notman ...
 Village Man #2 (1 episode, 2015)
...
 Renaude's Soldier #1 (1 episode, 2015)
...
 Laurent (1 episode, 2015)
Chris Young ...
 Squire (1 episode, 2015)
...
 Steward (1 episode, 2016)
Drew Carnwath ...
 Loyal Subject (1 episode, 2016)
...
 Messenger (1 episode, 2016)
Scott McCulloch ...
 Footman (1 episode, 2016)
Sarah Orenstein ...
 Denise (1 episode, 2016)
Maria Syrgiannis ...
 Governess (1 episode, 2016)
...
 Daniel (1 episode, 2016)
Clive Walton ...
 Duke Boinel (1 episode, 2016)
Eric Frank ...
 Robert (1 episode, 2013)
Joe Taylor ...
 Black robed Bishop (1 episode, 2013)
Wayne Ward ...
 Blood Priest (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Little Girl (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Head Guard #1 (1 episode, 2014)
...
 False Guard #1 (1 episode, 2014)
Eric Craig ...
 Noble #1 (1 episode, 2014)
Tosha Doiron ...
 Wife (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Servant Girl #2 (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Banker (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Tower Guard (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Constance (1 episode, 2014)
Karl Westerholm ...
 Boy (1 episode, 2014)
Max White ...
 Beefy guard (1 episode, 2014)
Matthew Bradley ...
 Francis' Guard (1 episode, 2015)
...
 Courtyard Guard (1 episode, 2015)
...
 Renaude's Soldier #2 (1 episode, 2015)
...
 Cloaked Woman (1 episode, 2015)
Michael Iliadis ...
 Nobleman (1 episode, 2015)
Peter Jorgensen ...
 Bash's Soldier (1 episode, 2015)
Ryan Kelly ...
 Scottish Messenger (1 episode, 2015)
...
 Deputy's Wife (1 episode, 2015)
Miranda Lukane ...
 Servant Woman (1 episode, 2015)
...
 Whore #1 (1 episode, 2015)
James Pettitt ...
 Royal Messenger (1 episode, 2015)
...
 Young Bash (1 episode, 2015)
Justin Strazzanti ...
 Duke Von Amsberg (1 episode, 2015)
Eric Trask ...
 Admiral Sinet (1 episode, 2015)
...
 Court Doctor (1 episode, 2015)
...
 Frustrated Nobleman (1 episode, 2016)
Mary Kelly ...
 Matronly Servant (1 episode, 2016)
...
 Kitchen Maid (1 episode, 2016)
Tomaso Sanelli ...
 Henry (1 episode, 2016)
...
 Alice (1 episode, 2016)
Rod Wilson ...
 Lord Rutherford (1 episode, 2016)
Jordan Lee ...
 Philip (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Gemma (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Merchant (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Andre (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Bellows (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Armed Man (1 episode, 2014)
Chris Hapke ...
 Another Noble (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Head Guard #2 (1 episode, 2014)
Derek Perks ...
 False Guard #2 (1 episode, 2014)
Clinton Walker ...
 Carriage Driver (1 episode, 2014)
Rob Wierzbicki ...
 Player (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Man (1 episode, 2015)
Nicole Buscema ...
 Servant Girl (1 episode, 2015)
...
 Count D'Avigny (1 episode, 2015)
...
 Whore #2 (1 episode, 2015)
...
 Daphne (1 episode, 2015)
...
 Bishop (1 episode, 2015)
Tim Machin ...
 Messenger (1 episode, 2015)
...
 Courtier (1 episode, 2015)
...
 Councilman #1 (1 episode, 2015)
Christian Smith ...
 Renaude's Soldier #3 (1 episode, 2015)
Iain Stewart ...
 Antoine's Page (1 episode, 2015)
Paul Beer ...
 Archduke Forlay (Boring Suitor) (1 episode, 2016)
Greg Campbell ...
 Cardinal Lauren (1 episode, 2016)
...
 Naval General (1 episode, 2016)
Brian Russell ...
 Council Member (1 episode, 2016)
Brandon Crone ...
 Passing Guard (1 episode, 2014)
Daniel Falk ...
 Arnaud (1 episode, 2014)
Owen Fawcett ...
 Soldier One (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Franc (1 episode, 2014)
Daniel Matmor ...
 Oliver (1 episode, 2014)
Andy Pogson ...
 Angry Courtier (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Conflicted Noble (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Swiss Guard (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Bodyguard (1 episode, 2015)
Audrey Ferron ...
 Maidservant (1 episode, 2015)
Marvin Hinz ...
 Councilman #2 (1 episode, 2015)
Brad Hodder ...
 Lead Inquisitor (1 episode, 2015)
...
 Advance Scout (1 episode, 2015)
...
 Checkpoint Guard (1 episode, 2015)
...
 Highguardsman (1 episode, 2015)
Jordan Till ...
 Castle Servant (1 episode, 2015)
...
 Coup Commander (1 episode, 2015)
...
 Silk Peddler (1 episode, 2016)
Lili Connor ...
 Scottish Peasant Woman (1 episode, 2016)
Kevin Dowse ...
 Lord Cardot (1 episode, 2016)
Erin Eldershaw ...
 English Servant (1 episode, 2016)
...
 Father Ashby (1 episode, 2016)
Sarah Mennell ...
 Beatrice Somerset (1 episode, 2016)
Derek Moran ...
 Adviser (1 episode, 2016)
Andrew Zachar ...
 Villager #1 (1 episode, 2016)
...
 Angry Prisoner #1 (1 episode, 2014)
Georgina Beaty ...
 Lilly (1 episode, 2014)
Tomas Chovanec ...
 Guard (1 episode, 2014)
Torquil Colbo ...
 Bearded Man (1 episode, 2014)
Cosette Derome ...
 Barricaded Woman (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Lord Aris (1 episode, 2014)
Jonathan Purdon ...
 Father (1 episode, 2014)
Nicolas Van Burek ...
 Soldier Two (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Scottish Servant (1 episode, 2015)
Ashley Awde ...
 Lady Malbouef (1 episode, 2015)
Robin Cunningham ...
 Royal Messenger (1 episode, 2015)
...
 Whore #2 (1 episode, 2015)
Rebecca Davey ...
 Catherine's Decoy (1 episode, 2015)
...
 McNabb (1 episode, 2015)
...
 Servant (1 episode, 2015)
Daniel Greenberg ...
 Senior Servant (1 episode, 2015)
...
 Monastery Boy #1 (1 episode, 2015)
Sarah Koehn ...
 Female Survivor (1 episode, 2015)
Ava Markus ...
 Maidservant (1 episode, 2015)
Andrew Anthony ...
 Stable Master (1 episode, 2016)
Tyler East ...
 Servant Boy (1 episode, 2016)
...
 French Servant (1 episode, 2016)
Jessica Gallant ...
 Lady Kirkland (1 episode, 2016)
Adrian G. Griffiths ...
 Baphomet (1 episode, 2016)
Sayer Roberts ...
 Villager #2 (1 episode, 2016)
...
 Buxom Servant (1 episode, 2016)
Colleen Winton ...
 Nancy (1 episode, 2016)
...
 Noble Wife #1 (1 episode, 2014)
Eve Gane ...
 Female Servant (1 episode, 2014)
Morgan Hilliker ...
 Daughter (1 episode, 2014)
...
 The Darkness (1 episode, 2014)
Adrian Morningstar ...
 Groom (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Marc D'Linde (1 episode, 2014)
Peter Windrem ...
 Wagon Driver (1 episode, 2014)
Logan Brown ...
 Tower Guard (1 episode, 2015)
...
 Monastery Boy #2 (Hug) (1 episode, 2015)
...
 Lord Lepine (1 episode, 2015)
Rob King ...
 Angry Villager (1 episode, 2015)
...
 Whore #2 (1 episode, 2015)
...
 Lord Roux (1 episode, 2015)
...
 Rampart Guard (1 episode, 2016)
Aidan Crowe ...
 Pillager #1 (1 episode, 2016)
...
 Messenger (1 episode, 2016)
Ryan Kotack ...
 Scottish Military Advisor (1 episode, 2016)
...
 Servant (1 episode, 2016)
Juliana Semenova ...
 Courtesan (1 episode, 2016)
...
 George (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Noble Wife #2 (1 episode, 2014)
Ben Hayward ...
 Castle Guard #2 (1 episode, 2014)
Toby Proctor ...
 Farmer (1 episode, 2014)
Kaitlyn Riordan ...
 Sandrine (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Military Official (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Young Claude (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Shopkeeper (1 episode, 2014)
Damir Andrei ...
 Lord Clavell (1 episode, 2015)
Bruce Davies ...
 Farmer (1 episode, 2015)
...
 Servant Man (Antoine's) (1 episode, 2015)
David Schurmann ...
 Anglican Priest (1 episode, 2015)
Leo Vernik ...
 Young Magistrate (1 episode, 2015)
...
 Laundress (1 episode, 2015)
...
 Whore #3 (1 episode, 2015)
...
 French Mercenary (1 episode, 2016)
Anthony Gerbrandt ...
 Villager (1 episode, 2016)
Michael Goldist ...
 Royal English Guard (1 episode, 2016)
...
 Villager #1 (1 episode, 2016)
...
 Pillager #2 (1 episode, 2016)
Myrthin Stagg ...
 Highborn Woman (1 episode, 2016)
Allan Cook ...
 Guard #3 (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Armed Man (1 episode, 2014)
Chris Handfield ...
 Gamekeeper (1 episode, 2014)
James Lafazanos ...
 Zealous Guard (1 episode, 2014)
Murray Oliver ...
 Nobleman (1 episode, 2014)
Shelley Simester ...
 Farmer #2 (1 episode, 2014)
Tim Ziegler ...
 Protestant #1 (1 episode, 2014)
Stephane Garneau-Monten ...
 Sick Soldier (1 episode, 2015)
...
 Servant Man (Bash's) (1 episode, 2015)
Daniel Kash ...
 General La Motte (1 episode, 2015)
Dayna Vago ...
 Lady In Garden (1 episode, 2015)
Mark Burgess ...
 Tax Collector (1 episode, 2016)
Scott Hurst ...
 Bishop Hamilton (1 episode, 2016)
...
 English Noble (1 episode, 2016)
...
 Attending Noble (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Cleric (1 episode, 2014)
Marlena Kaesler ...
 Bathing Servant (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Angry Prisoner #2 (1 episode, 2014)
Scott Walker ...
 Hallway Guard #2 (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Narcisse's Page (1 episode, 2014)
Michael Gilpin ...
 Man In Garden (1 episode, 2015)
Katelyn McCulloch ...
 Village Woman (1 episode, 2015)
...
 Champion (1 episode, 2016)
...
 Hugh (1 episode, 2016)
...
 Lipless Servant (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Female Servant (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Servant Girl (1 episode, 2014)
Philp Van Martin ...
 Courtyard Guard (1 episode, 2014)
Doug MacLeod ...
 Herald (1 episode, 2015)
...
 Abbess (1 episode, 2015)
...
 Chambermaid (1 episode, 2015)
...
 Queen's Guard (1 episode, 2016)
Troy Feldman ...
 Courtyard Guard (1 episode, 2014)
Barrett Morrison ...
 Mary's Guard (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Village Woman (1 episode, 2014)
Roger Shank ...
 Physician (1 episode, 2014)
Richard Harte ...
 Chambers Guard (1 episode, 2015)
Brant Matthews ...
 Firebreather (1 episode, 2015)
Hugh Ritchie ...
 Luc Clavell (1 episode, 2015)
...
 Queen's Guard (Execution) (1 episode, 2016)
Jared Plumb ...
 Wounded Red Knight (1 episode, 2016)
...
 Nanny (1 episode, 2014)
John Mallett ...
 Herald (England) / ... (1 episode, 2015)
...
 Lead Red Knight (1 episode, 2016)
...
 English Guard (1 episode, 2016)
...
 Protestant Man (1 episode, 2014)
Clyde Whitham ...
 Dancing Master (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Female Servant (1 episode, 2015)
...
 Melaniee (1 episode, 2016)
Mark Allan ...
 Catholic Man (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Lola's Guard (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Young English Girl Servant (1 episode, 2015)
...
 English Advisor (1 episode, 2016)
...
 Male Servant (1 episode, 2015)
...
 Highborn Boy (1 episode, 2015)
Trevor Ketcheson ...
 Scottish Page (1 episode, 2016)
...
 Bash's Guard (1 episode, 2015)
Ryan Maisey ...
 Nobleman Background (1 episode, 2015)
...
 Mercenary (1 episode, 2016)
Bobby Marno ...
 Merc (1 episode, 2016)
...
 Assassin (1 episode, 2016)
Dave Reachill ...
 Boinel's Archer (1 episode, 2016)
...
 Scottish Servant (1 episode, 2016)
Alison Deon ...
 French Servant (1 episode, 2017)
...
 Keira 2017 (1 episode, 2017)
...
 Patrice (1 episode, 2017)
...
 Woman 1 (1 episode, 2017)
...
 Woman 2 (1 episode, 2017)
Tyler Barish ...
 Fencing Boy (1 episode)
...
 Innkeeper (1 episode)
Siobhan Bolton ...
 Noblewoman (1 episode)
...
 Giles (1 episode)
...
 English Captain (1 episode)
...
 Scottish Guard (1 episode)
...
 Sir Francis Drake (1 episode)
Dale R. Miller ...
 Armed Guard (1 episode)
...
 English Privy Councilman (uncredited) (7 episodes, 2015-2016)
...
 Dancer (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2014)
Devlin Anderson ...
 Nobel (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2014-2015)
Lindsay Christopher ...
 Claude's Attendant / ... (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2015-2016)
Kathy Glassford ...
 Governess (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Queen's Attendant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Stairway Servant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Guard (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Noble (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Court Lady (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Salon Girl #1 (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)
...
(uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Gaston (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Mimi Natalia (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Servant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Plague Victim (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Young Scottish Victim (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Martin (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Dancer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Thug (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)
Craig Snoyer ...
 Shaving Guard (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Brothel Twin (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Brothel Twin (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Jerome (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Ainsley (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Lady Grenier (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
...
 Maiden (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
Rebecca Rodley ...
 Young Noble Woman (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
...
 Nanny (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
Brandon Tarczy ...
 Bertraud (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
Benjamin Wiebe ...
 Monastery Boy 7 (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
Dylan Sypher ...
 Kings Guard (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
Create a character page for: ?

Series Produced by 

Maureen Milligan ... co-producer / associate producer / producer (61 episodes, 2013-2016)
Frank Siracusa ... executive producer (44 episodes, 2013-2015)
Brad Silberling ... executive producer (41 episodes, 2013-2016)
Ned Bastille ... co-producer (34 episodes, 2014-2015)
April Blair ... co-executive producer / executive producer (26 episodes, 2015-2017)
John Weber ... executive producer (23 episodes, 2013-2015)
Bill Goddard ... co-producer (22 episodes, 2013-2015)
Thom J. Pretak ... producer (22 episodes, 2013-2015)
Alan McCullough ... producer / supervising producer (21 episodes, 2013-2014)
Adele Lim ... co-executive producer (19 episodes, 2014-2015)
Deborah Osborne ... associate producer (18 episodes, 2015-2016)
Gretchen J. Berg ... executive producer (10 episodes, 2015-2016)
Aaron Harberts ... executive producer (10 episodes, 2015-2016)
Laurie McCarthy ... executive producer (8 episodes, 2013-2015)
Shannon Goss ... producer (8 episodes, 2015-2016)
Stephanie Sengupta ... executive producer (7 episodes, 2013-2014)
David Babcock ... consulting producer (5 episodes, 2014)
Catherine Dunne ... line producer: Ireland (3 episodes, 2016)
John Blair ... co-producer (1 episode, 2013)
James Flynn ... executive producer (1 episode, 2013)
Morgan O'Sullivan ... executive producer (1 episode, 2013)
Doris Egan ... consulting producer (1 episode, 2015)
Fred Gerber ... co-executive producer (1 episode, 2015)
Wendy Riss ... co-producer (1 episode, 2015)
P.K. Simonds ... consulting producer (1 episode, 2015)
Nancy Won ... co-executive producer (1 episode, 2015)

Series Music by 

Trevor Morris ... (10 episodes, 2013-2014)

Series Cinematography by 

Mark Willis ... (14 episodes, 2014-2015)
Checco Varese ... (6 episodes, 2014)
Paul Sarossy ... (2 episodes, 2016)
Michael Storey ... (1 episode, 2016)

Series Film Editing by 

Eli Nilsen ... (19 episodes, 2013-2016)
Frank Openchowski ... (9 episodes, 2014-2015)
Jennifer Hatton ... (8 episodes, 2015-2017)
Raúl Dávalos ... (7 episodes, 2013-2014)
Tara Timpone ... (6 episodes, 2013-2015)
Ned Bastille ... (5 episodes, 2013-2015)
Erik Presant ... (5 episodes, 2015-2016)
Bart J. Barisano ... (2 episodes, 2015)
J. Kathleen Gibson ... (1 episode, 2014)
James Coblentz ... (1 episode, 2015)

Series Casting By 

Lisa Parasyn ... (29 episodes, 2014-2015)
Jon Comerford ... (10 episodes, 2014)
Suzanne Smith ... (8 episodes, 2013-2014)
Stephanie Gorin ... (7 episodes, 2013-2014)
Lori Sugar ... (7 episodes, 2013-2014)
Gillian O'Neill ... (unknown episodes)

Series Production Design by 

Phillip Barker ... (34 episodes, 2013-2015)
Doug McCullough ... (4 episodes, 2015)
Aidan Leroux ... (2 episodes, 2016)

Series Art Direction by 

Martha Sparrow ... (18 episodes, 2013-2014)
Brad Milburn ... (18 episodes, 2014-2015)
Joel Richardson ... (15 episodes, 2015-2016)
Jon Beer ... (7 episodes, 2013-2014)

Series Set Decoration by 

Rob Hepburn ... (16 episodes, 2013-2014)
Jil Turner ... (8 episodes, 2013-2014)
Sharon Dunne ... (6 episodes, 2013-2014)
Andrea Bordacs ... (1 episode, 2013)
David Samuel Houghton ... (1 episode, 2013)

Series Costume Design by 

Meredith Markworth-Pollack ... (62 episodes, 2013-2016)
Leslie Kavanagh ... (4 episodes, 2014)

Series Makeup Department 

Ashley Rocha ... assistant makeup artist / key makeup artist (60 episodes, 2013-2016)
Linda Preston ... makeup department head (54 episodes, 2013-2016)
Jenny Arbour ... hair department head / makeup artist (28 episodes, 2013-2015)
Stacey Butterworth ... wig maker (23 episodes, 2013-2014)
Graham Chivers ... special effects makeup & prosthetics (23 episodes, 2013-2014)
Jane Meade ... background makeup supervisor (23 episodes, 2013-2014)
Alessondra Bastianoni ... key makeup artist / assistant makeup artist (22 episodes, 2013-2014)
Dana Kalder ... additional hair stylist / daily hairdresser (22 episodes, 2013-2014)
Olga Kirnos ... assistant makeup artist / daily makeup artist (21 episodes, 2013-2016)
Kayla Dobilas ... prosthetic lab technician (11 episodes, 2013-2014)
Deirdre Fitzgerald ... makeup artist / assistant makeup artist: Ireland (11 episodes, 2013-2014)
Paul Jones ... prosthetic makeup designer (11 episodes, 2013-2014)
Faye Crasto ... assistant prosthetic makeup artist / makeup artist / daily makeup artist / prosthetic makeup artist (10 episodes, 2014-2015)
Mark Wotton ... special makeup effects artist: Gaslight Studios (7 episodes, 2013-2014)
Catherine Fox ... trainee makeup artist (6 episodes, 2013-2014)
Lizanne Proctor ... daily makeup trainee (6 episodes, 2013-2014)
Joe Whelan ... hair stylist (6 episodes, 2013-2014)
Rikki Zucker ... daily hair stylist (3 episodes, 2013-2014)
Stefanie Terzo ... daily hair (3 episodes, 2014-2015)
Sarah Milk ... daily makeup artist (3 episodes, 2015-2016)
Gillian Brown ... make up artist (3 episodes, 2015)
Taylor Byers ... makeup artist (3 episodes, 2015)
Omar Roessler ... makeup artist (2 episodes, 2014-2015)
Erika Caceres ... background makeup supervicer (2 episodes, 2015)
Trason Fernandes ... assistant prosthetics makeup artist (1 episode, 2014)
Alissa Gee ... prosthetic effects technician (1 episode, 2014)
Sarah Kennedy ... daily makeup artist (1 episode, 2014)
Ting Fang Liu ... daily makeup artist (1 episode, 2015)
Allan Cooke ... special makeup effects artist (1 episode, 2016)
Ro Ford ... daily makeup artist (1 episode, 2016)
Erin Pidgeon ... makeup artist daily (1 episode, 2016)
Stephanie Tang ... makeup artist (1 episode, 2016)

Series Production Management 

Chris Pavoni ... production manager (61 episodes, 2013-2016)
Carmelo Galle ... post-production supervisor (36 episodes, 2014-2015)
Ross Leslie ... production manager (2 episodes, 2017)

Series Second Unit Director or Assistant Director 

Pazz Neglia ... first assistant director (53 episodes, 2013-2017)
Renee Klein ... third assistant director / trainee assistant director (51 episodes, 2013-2017)
Felix Gray ... first assistant director (31 episodes, 2013-2017)
Patrick Tidy ... first assistant director (28 episodes, 2013-2016)
Craig Newman ... second assistant director (24 episodes, 2013-2017)
Rita Colucci ... second assistant director (17 episodes, 2013-2015)
Jeff Muhsoldt ... third assistant director / second assistant director (17 episodes, 2014-2016)
Alice Lilwall ... assistant director (15 episodes, 2013-2014)
Shelley Fairfield ... third assistant director (10 episodes, 2013-2014)
Judith Landale ... daily assistant director (10 episodes, 2014-2015)
David Seymour ... third assistant director (10 episodes, 2015-2017)
Mitch Cappe ... assistant director (7 episodes, 2013-2014)
Roisin El Cherif ... trainee assistant director (7 episodes, 2013-2014)
Kieron Walshe ... trainee assistant director (7 episodes, 2013-2014)
Craig Newman ... second assistant director (7 episodes, 2015-2016)
Matt Philip Whelan ... second unit director (6 episodes, 2014-2016)
Sterling Thomas ... third assistant director (6 episodes, 2014-2015)
Jesse Daniel Glass ... assistant director (5 episodes, 2013-2014)
Anthony Caporale ... third assistant director / set production assistant (5 episodes, 2015-2016)
Nick Lopez ... third assistant director (5 episodes, 2015-2016)
Bianca Marini ... daily assistant director (4 episodes, 2014-2015)
Drew McLean ... assistant director / trainee assistant director (4 episodes, 2014-2015)
Daniel Gold ... assistant director / daily assistant director (4 episodes, 2014)
Matt Hunwicks ... third assistant director (4 episodes, 2015-2016)
Josh Stapleton ... daily assistant director (4 episodes, 2016)
Joe Gold ... third assistant director (3 episodes, 2014-2015)
Nicola Jackson ... 3rd assistant director (Ireland unit) (3 episodes, 2016)
Ciara McIlraith ... third assistant director (2 episodes, 2014)
Steven Sheehy ... daily production assistant: dailies (2 episodes, 2014)
Ken A. Smith ... second assistant director (2 episodes, 2015)
Jim Corr ... assistant director (2 episodes, 2016)
Mairéad Campbell ... trainee assistant director (1 episode, 2013)
Vibhuti Rathod ... daily assistant director (1 episode, 2014)
Cat Hostick ... daily assistant director (1 episode, 2015)
Daisy MacLean ... daily assistant director (1 episode, 2015)
Tyler Delben ... second assistant director (1 episode, 2016)
Ben Marrello ... second assistant director (1 episode)
Laury Mirsky ... first assistant director (1 episode)
Madesta Buffam ... set production assistant (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2016)
Monica Simpson ... set production assistant (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2015-2016)
Ace A. McCallum ... set production assistant (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2016)
Ace McCallum ... set production assistant (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2016)
Kristen Calibaba ... set production assistant (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2017)
Hannah Michielsen ... third assistant director (uncredited) (1 episode)

Series Art Department 

Randy Chow ... set dresser / on set dresser (39 episodes, 2013-2016)
Richard M. Snider ... key greens (38 episodes, 2013-2015)
Andra Fay Butler ... first assistant art director: graphic design / first assistant art director / first assistant art director: graphic designer (22 episodes, 2013-2014)
Mike Forrester ... painter (22 episodes, 2013-2014)
Jefferson Gonsalves ... set dresser (22 episodes, 2013-2014)
Svjetlana Jaklenec ... set dresser: lead (22 episodes, 2013-2014)
Kathleen Jenkins-Gray ... miscellaneous film crew: Kathleen Jenkins-Gray (22 episodes, 2013-2014)
Robert Shipman ... property master (21 episodes, 2013-2014)
David Orin Charles ... on-set decorator (13 episodes, 2013-2014)
Catherine Lam ... trainee assistant art director (13 episodes, 2015-2016)
Emerson Doerksen ... mold maker: scenic artist / scenic art: Mouldmaker (12 episodes, 2013-2014)
J. Ryan Halpenny ... set designer (11 episodes, 2014)
Nenazoma McNamee ... assistant art director (9 episodes, 2013-2014)
Sean Scoffield ... graphic designer (7 episodes, 2014)
Paul Boulton ... props (6 episodes, 2013-2014)
Marc Dowds ... prop dresser (6 episodes, 2013-2014)
Anna Kirwan ... production buyer (6 episodes, 2013-2014)
Aine Smith ... assistant set decorator (6 episodes, 2013-2014)
Aleks Woszczyna ... trainee assistant art director (6 episodes, 2013)
Christine McDonagh ... assistant art director / drapes assistant (6 episodes, 2014)
Norman Walshe ... concept artist (6 episodes, 2014)
Andrea Bordacs ... drapes assistant (5 episodes, 2014)
David Samuel Houghton ... drapes assistant (5 episodes, 2014)
Rob McCallum ... concept artist / storyboard artist (4 episodes, 2014-2015)
Vinita Bakhale ... set dresser (3 episodes, 2014)
Jennifer Morden ... assistant art director (3 episodes, 2014)
Alexander Narizni ... on set dresser (3 episodes, 2014)
Chad Tailor ... greens assistant (2 episodes, 2013)
Michael Murphy ... set dresser (2 episodes, 2014)
Jonathan Graham ... mold maker (2 episodes, 2015-2016)
Alex Clark ... assistant props (2 episodes, 2015)
Alex Juzkiw ... set designer (2 episodes, 2015)
Dermot Blighe ... stand-by props (2 episodes, 2016)
Karl Crosby ... set designer (1 episode, 2013)
Arne Klohn ... assistant dressing props (1 episode, 2013)
Irina Kuksova ... art department trainee (1 episode, 2013)
Chris Cooper ... props (1 episode, 2014)
Adam Smith ... specialty prop builder (1 episode, 2014)
Chan Kin ... property master (1 episode, 2016)
Peter Aquilina ... scenic painter (1 episode, 2017)
Til Frohlich ... stand-by art director: Ireland (1 episode, 2017)
Gergely König-Kapus ... storyboard artist (1 episode)

Series Sound Department 

Martin Gwynn Jones ... dialogue & adr editor / dialogue & ADR supervisor / dialogue & adr supervisor (62 episodes, 2013-2016)
Sylvain Arseneault ... sound recordist (60 episodes, 2013-2016)
Sandra Fox ... foley artist (54 episodes, 2013-2016)
Brent Pickett ... dialogue editor (44 episodes, 2013-2015)
Kathy Choi ... sound editor (40 episodes, 2013-2015)
Sue Fawcett ... assistant sound editor (37 episodes, 2013-2016)
Jack Heeren ... foley mixer (36 episodes, 2013-2015)
Matthew McKenzie ... adr mixer (24 episodes, 2013-2015)
Jesse Fellows ... assistant sound re-recording mixer / layback operator / assistant re-recording mixer (23 episodes, 2014-2016)
Andre Azoubel ... adr recordist (23 episodes, 2015-2016)
Don White ... foley recording mixer (22 episodes, 2013-2014)
Stephen Muir ... foley recordist / foley recording mixer (22 episodes, 2014-2016)
Kirk Meyers ... layback operator (22 episodes, 2014-2015)
Andrea Whiting ... assistant sound editor (22 episodes, 2014-2015)
Heather Kirby ... adr recordist (21 episodes, 2013-2015)
James Bastable ... assistant re-recording mixer (21 episodes, 2013-2014)
Voice Gajic ... cable puller (21 episodes, 2013-2014)
Mykl Rogers ... dubbing coordinator: mixing (18 episodes, 2015-2016)
Paul Germann ... sound effects editor (16 episodes, 2013-2014)
Joe Morrow ... re-recording mixer (16 episodes, 2015-2016)
Jenna Dalla Riva ... foley recordist (13 episodes, 2013-2014)
Michael Kearns ... boom operator (11 episodes, 2013-2014)
Corey Biluk ... assistant re-recording mixer (9 episodes, 2014)
Jason Perreira ... adr recordist (7 episodes, 2013-2014)
Kevin Schultz ... foley mixer (7 episodes, 2015)
John-Thomas Graves ... adr mixer (5 episodes, 2014)
Matthew Chan ... adr recordist / re-recording mixer (4 episodes, 2014-2015)
Luke McGinley ... 2nd assistant sound (4 episodes, 2014)
Eric Offin ... adr recordist (4 episodes, 2014)
Zach Hunter ... boom (3 episodes, 2015)
Alexander Åslund ... assistant re-recording mixer (2 episodes, 2014-2015)
Enda Callan ... sound: playback operator (1 episode, 2013)
Brian Power ... additional adr recordist (1 episode, 2014)
Keith Grainger ... sound trainee (unknown episodes)
Karl Merren ... sound mixer (unknown episodes)
Christopher Cleator ... adr mixer (uncredited) (5 episodes, 2015-2016)

Series Special Effects by 

Rob Sanderson ... special effects coordinator (54 episodes, 2013-2016)
John MacGillivray ... special effects supervisor (21 episodes, 2013-2014)
Robert C. Shannon ... water special effects / special effects (6 episodes, 2013-2014)
Emilie Paquet ... special effects technician (6 episodes, 2014-2015)
Paul Byrne ... special effects supervisor (4 episodes, 2013-2014)
Cameron Patterson ... special effects shop assistant (4 episodes, 2014)
Michael Saintsbury ... special effects technician (1 episode, 2014)

Series Visual Effects by 

Carrie Richardson ... visual effects producer: SPIN VFX / visual effects producer: Spin VFX / visual effects producer / vfx producer: SPIN VFX (62 episodes, 2013-2016)
Neishaw Ali ... executive visual effects producer / visual effects producer / vfx executive producer (44 episodes, 2013-2016)
Mahsa Ghorbankarimi ... senior lighter (40 episodes, 2014-2016)
Matt Philip Whelan ... visual effects supervisor / visual effects supervisor: Spin vfx (40 episodes, 2014-2016)
Irit Hod ... lead lighting td & look-dev: Spin VFX (34 episodes, 2013-2015)
Douglas Addy ... vfx lighting supervisor (31 episodes, 2013-2014)
Taylor McNutt ... visual effects editor / visual effects supervisor (28 episodes, 2014-2015)
Cameron Kerr ... digital compositor (22 episodes, 2013-2014)
Nigel Mendoza ... visual effects editor (22 episodes, 2013-2014)
Winston Lee ... compositing supervisor / visual effects compositor (21 episodes, 2013-2014)
Wojciech Zielinski ... visual effects supervisor (21 episodes, 2013-2014)
Kelly Knauff ... visual effects production manager: Take 5 Productions (21 episodes, 2014-2015)
Brett Madill ... visual effects coordinator / visual effects artist (20 episodes, 2015-2016)
Laura Sloan ... department coordinator: lighting and layout / visual effects coordinator (20 episodes, 2015-2016)
Kirk Brillon ... visual effects supervisor: SpinVFX / associate visual effects supervisor: SpinVFX (19 episodes, 2014-2015)
Amanda Hollingworth ... digital compositor (18 episodes, 2013-2014)
Mark Neysmith ... cg supervisor: SPIN vfx (14 episodes, 2014)
Asim Khan ... visual effects (13 episodes, 2013-2014)
Ahmed Shehata ... lead technical director: Spin VFX (13 episodes, 2013-2014)
Luke Groves ... cg producer: SPIN VFX (12 episodes, 2013-2014)
Erik Polasek ... visual effects artist (10 episodes, 2015-2016)
Jacquelyn Racine ... visual effects coordinator (10 episodes, 2015-2016)
Jenna Elzein ... visual effects coordinator (10 episodes, 2015)
Jason Kozsurek ... digital compositor (9 episodes, 2013-2014)
Matt Mcewan ... digital compositor (9 episodes, 2013-2014)
Jean-Christophe Boue ... on-set visual effects supervisor (7 episodes, 2013-2014)
Mike Bozulich ... compositor: Pixomondo (7 episodes, 2013-2014)
Ante Dekovic ... lead compositor: Pixomondo (7 episodes, 2013-2014)
Brandy Handelman ... compositor: Pixomondo (7 episodes, 2013-2014)
Stephen W. Pugh ... visual effects supervisor: Pixomondo (7 episodes, 2013-2014)
Bradley Ramirez ... visual effects coordinator: Pixomondo (7 episodes, 2013-2014)
Kino Scialabba ... matte painter: Pixomondo (7 episodes, 2013-2014)
Wanyan Zhu ... compositor: Pixomondo (7 episodes, 2013-2014)
Veress Kovács István ... senior matte painter (7 episodes, 2015-2017)
Farzin Mottaghi ... digital compositor (6 episodes, 2014)
Florence Dubin ... matte painter (6 episodes, 2015-2016)
Jennifer Maillet ... digital compositor (6 episodes, 2016)
Charles Bahous ... visual effects artist: 3D, SPIN VFX / matte painter: SPIN VFX / visual effects artist: SPIN VFX (5 episodes, 2014-2015)
Sebastian Bilbao ... senior lighting artist (5 episodes, 2014)
Daniel Cohen ... digital compositor (5 episodes, 2016)
Mike Stadnyckyj ... visual effects compositor (4 episodes, 2013-2014)
Tim M. Townsend ... senior compositor (4 episodes, 2013-2014)
Kenny Jia ... digital matte painter: Spin VFX / digital matte painter (4 episodes, 2015-2016)
Corey Mayne ... digital compositor (4 episodes, 2015-2016)
Aamir Raza ... digital compositor (3 episodes, 2015)
Sam Chen ... compositor (2 episodes, 2014)
Inna Itkin ... senior lightig artist (2 episodes, 2015)
Brannek Gaudet ... vfx compositor: (2 episodes, 2016)
Terrance Carl Chandler ... digital artist: Spin VFX (1 episode, 2014)
Noel Hooper ... compositor: SPIN VFX (1 episode, 2014)
Stas Basko ... digital compositor (1 episode, 2015)
Rachel Beniuk ... digital compositor (1 episode, 2015)
David Cole ... digital colourist (unknown episodes)
Julian Parry ... consultant: Pixomondo (unknown episodes)
Stephanie Landriault ... digital compositor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)

Series Stunts 

Christopher McGuire ... stunt coordinator (27 episodes, 2014-2016)
Geoff Meech ... stunt double: Torrance Coombs / stunt performer / stunt double: Sean Teale / stunt double: Craig Parker / stunt double: Jefferson Brown (22 episodes, 2013-2016)
Steve Wilsher ... swordmaster/fight coordinator / fight coordinator / additional stunt coordinator / stunt coordinator: second unit / stunt performer (13 episodes, 2013-2015)
Tim Cody ... stunt double: Toby Regbo / stunt double: Jonathan Keltz / stunt double: Vincent Nappo / stunt performer / stunt sailing double: Toby Regbo (12 episodes, 2013-2015)
Bj Prince ... stunts / stunt double: Torrance Coombs / stunt double: Lord Akers / stunt double: Ryan Kelly / stunt double: Scottish Messenger / stunt performer / stunt rider / stunt safety: horseback (9 episodes, 2014-2016)
Mike Gow ... stunt safety / stunt performer / stunt rigger (7 episodes, 2014-2015)
Simon Northwood ... stunts / Stunt Highborn Catholic / stunt double: Alan Van Sprang / stunt double: Oliver Becker / stunt performer (6 episodes, 2013-2016)
Neil Davison ... stunt double: Vincent Nappo / stunt performer / stunt double: Jonathan Keltz / stunt rider / stunts (6 episodes, 2014-2016)
Julian Lewis ... stunt double: James Downing / stunt double: Gil Darnell / stunt performer / stunt performer: kidnapper (5 episodes, 2014-2016)
Al Vrkljan ... stunt performer / stunt double: william matthews (5 episodes, 2014-2015)
Alex Armbruster ... stunt double / stunt performer (4 episodes, 2013-2015)
Derek Barnes ... stunt double: Samson / stunt double: Alec / stunt performer (4 episodes, 2013-2014)
John Stead ... stunt performer (4 episodes, 2013-2014)
Ciarán Hanlon ... stunt performer (4 episodes, 2013)
Todd Schroeder ... stunt performer / stunt player / stunt safety / stunts (4 episodes, 2014-2015)
Dan MacDonald ... stunt double: Alan Van Sprang / stunt double: Brian J. Graham / stunt double: David A. Jensen (4 episodes, 2014)
Keith Ward ... stunt double: Adam Kenneth Wilson / stunt performer (3 episodes, 2013-2016)
Nick Alachiotis ... stunt performer (3 episodes, 2013-2015)
Vincent Rother ... stunt double: M.E. Lewis / stunt double: Wayne Ward / stunt performer (3 episodes, 2013-2015)
Eric Freilich ... stunts (3 episodes, 2013-2014)
Neven Pajkic ... stunt performer (3 episodes, 2013-2014)
Josh Madryga ... stunt double: Randall / stunt knight / stunt player (3 episodes, 2014-2016)
Neil Adams ... stunt performer (3 episodes, 2014-2015)
Geoff Scovell ... stunt performer / stunt double: Michael Therriault (3 episodes, 2014-2015)
Jennifer Murray ... stunt double: Adelaide Kane / stunt double: Rose Williams (3 episodes, 2015-2016)
Christopher Di Meo ... stunt performer / stunt double: Greg Calderone (3 episodes, 2015)
Alexander Mandra ... stunts (2 episodes, 2013-2014)
Robert C. Shannon ... marine captain & water safety / water safety / water safety officer (2 episodes, 2013-2014)
Nick Stead ... stunt performer (2 episodes, 2013-2014)
Kostas Tourlentes ... stunt performer (2 episodes, 2013-2014)
Hubert Boorder ... stunt performer (2 episodes, 2014-2016)
Thomas Kane ... stunts (2 episodes, 2014-2016)
Bart Badzioch ... stunt performer (2 episodes, 2014-2015)
Steve Gagne ... stunt performer (2 episodes, 2014-2015)
Regan Moore ... stunt performer (2 episodes, 2014-2015)
Tally Rodin ... stunt double: Adelaide Kane (2 episodes, 2014-2015)
Jason Lee Bell ... Stunt Safety / stunt double: Giacomo Gianniotti (2 episodes, 2014)
John Kaye ... king's guard captain rider / stunt rigger (2 episodes, 2014)
Billy Oliver ... stunt performer (2 episodes, 2014)
Steve 'Shack' Shackleton ... stunt rigger (2 episodes, 2014)
Wayne Wells ... stunt performer (2 episodes, 2015-2016)
Christopher Cordell ... stunt double: Manolo Cardona (1 episode, 2013)
Christine Ebadi ... stunt double: Adelaide Kane (1 episode, 2013)
Paul Rutledge ... stunt coordinator (1 episode, 2013)
Rob Archer ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2014)
Ryan Bainbridge ... stunts (1 episode, 2014)
Bernadette Couture ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2014)
Andre Givogue ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2014)
Kris Gordon ... water safety (1 episode, 2014)
Stephannie Hawkins ... stunt double: Duchess (1 episode, 2014)
Justin Howell ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2014)
Blair Johannes ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2014)
Joel Labelle ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2014)
Carson Manning ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2014)
Luke McCoag ... stunt double: Toby Regbo - horseback (1 episode, 2014)
Ciaran O'Grady ... riding double: Ireland (1 episode, 2014)
Louis Paquette ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2014)
Ana Shepherd ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2014)
Craig Snoyer ... stunt performer: Kidnapper (1 episode, 2014)
Chris Webb ... stunt double: Rossif Sutherland (1 episode, 2014)
Martin White ... stunt performer: horseback (1 episode, 2014)
E. Nova Zatzman ... stunt double: smiling villager (1 episode, 2014)
Aaron Jones Beck ... stunt double: Ben Geurens (1 episode, 2015)
Duncan McLeod ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2015)
Pazz Neglia ... stunt performer: Hanging Guard (1 episode, 2015)
Daryl Patchett ... stunt double (1 episode, 2015)
Aj Risi ... stunts (1 episode, 2015)
Dan Skene ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2015)
Gerry Behan ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2016)
Sean Condren ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2016)
Tony Condren ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2016)
Jordan Coombes ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2016)
Dean Copkov ... stunt safety (1 episode, 2016)
James Cosgrave ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2016)
Tristan McConnell ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2016)
Branko Racki ... stunts (1 episode, 2016)
Joseph Racki ... stunts (1 episode, 2016)
Bryan Thomas ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2016)
Rachel Walker ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2016)
Lauterio Zamparelli ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2016)
Henry Korhonen ... stunt performer (1 episode)
Brendan Condren ... stunts (unknown episodes)
Darron Costello ... stunts (unknown episodes)
Giedrius Nagys ... stunt coordinator (unknown episodes)
Eimear O'Grady ... stunts (unknown episodes)

Series Camera and Electrical Department 

Ari Magder ... first assistant camera "b" camera / first assistant camera: b" camera / first assistant camera: "b" camera (62 episodes, 2013-2016)
Pierre Berube ... rigging gaffer (61 episodes, 2013-2016)
Kimberley Smith ... second assistant "b" camera / second assistant camera "b" camera (61 episodes, 2013-2016)
Stephen Caswell ... lighting technician / electrician (53 episodes, 2013-2016)
Ciaran Copelin ... first assistant a camera / First Assistant A Camera (53 episodes, 2014-2016)
Andrew Lounsbury ... second assistant camera: "a" camera (52 episodes, 2013-2016)
Jamie Hodgson ... generator operator (44 episodes, 2013-2015)
Ronald Schlueter ... digital imagining technician / dit (41 episodes, 2013-2017)
Bill McShane ... grip (40 episodes, 2014-2016)
Jason Capstick ... grip: dailies (24 episodes, 2014-2015)
Richie Egan ... grip ireland unit (22 episodes, 2014-2015)
Brian Clair ... lighting technician (21 episodes, 2013-2014)
Wilton Higgins ... b dolly grip (21 episodes, 2013-2014)
Lara Alexander ... rigging electric (19 episodes, 2013-2014)
Mark Willis ... camera operator: a camera (12 episodes, 2013-2014)
Mark Baluk ... camera trainee / a camera second assistant (12 episodes, 2014-2017)
Gabrielle Nadeau ... uav camera operator (11 episodes, 2014-2016)
Chuck Taylor ... uav pilot (11 episodes, 2014-2016)
Dean Stinchcombe ... first assistant camera: "a" camera / "a" camera focus puller (10 episodes, 2013-2014)
Paul Deane ... digital imaging technician: Ireland (9 episodes, 2013-2014)
Owen Farrell ... first assistant camera: Ireland (9 episodes, 2013-2014)
Conor Hammond ... first assistant camera: Ireland (9 episodes, 2013-2014)
Dominik Kosicki ... video assistant: Ireland (9 episodes, 2013-2014)
Joseph O'Connor ... trainee camera: Ireland (9 episodes, 2013-2014)
Niall O'Connor ... clapper loader: Ireland (9 episodes, 2013-2014)
Angel Navarro ... daily grip / daily grip: second unit (9 episodes, 2015-2016)
Patrick Krauter ... dolly grip (8 episodes, 2013-2014)
Ciaran Kavanagh ... a camera operator: Ireland (7 episodes, 2013-2014)
Ian Anderson ... assistant camera operator (6 episodes, 2013-2014)
Ciarán Barry ... b camera operator (6 episodes, 2013-2014)
Jeremy Braben ... aerial director of photography (6 episodes, 2013-2014)
Michael Carr ... assistant camera (6 episodes, 2013-2014)
Angela Chao ... assistant camera (6 episodes, 2013-2014)
John Connon ... grip (6 episodes, 2013-2014)
Carmen Del Toro ... digital image technician (6 episodes, 2013-2014)
Eoin Keating ... first assistant camera / b dolly grip / rigging gaffer (6 episodes, 2013-2014)
John McCarthy ... daily camera trainee (6 episodes, 2013-2014)
David O'Connor ... first assistant camera: Ireland / grip (6 episodes, 2013-2014)
Robert C. Shannon ... "b" camera unit: second unit (6 episodes, 2013-2014)
Nick Ford ... digital imaging technician: irish unit / trainee: Irish unit (6 episodes, 2014-2017)
Alan Butler ... first assistant camera (6 episodes, 2014)
Brendan Dempsey ... additional electrician (6 episodes, 2014)
Simon Magee ... rigging gaffer / electrician / rigging electric (6 episodes, 2014)
James McGuire ... digital imagining technician / gaffer / first assistant camera: "a" camera (6 episodes, 2014)
Darrell Murphy ... digital imaging technician: Ireland / grip / clapper loader: Ireland (6 episodes, 2014)
Philip Murphy ... clapper loader: Ireland / key grip / first assistant camera: Ireland (6 episodes, 2014)
Stephen Gould ... daily camera trainee (6 episodes, 2015)
Kyle Brunet ... assistant camera / trainee camera: Ireland (5 episodes, 2014)
Michael Distefano ... camera trainee (5 episodes, 2016)
David Doherty ... second assistant camera (4 episodes, 2013-2014)
Albi Sheridan ... second assistant camera: Ireland (4 episodes, 2013)
Davey Mayes ... generator operator (4 episodes, 2014)
Matthew Reid ... camera trainee (4 episodes, 2014)
Richard Lacey ... second assistant camera: Ireland (3 episodes, 2014)
Micheal O'Mogáin ... best boy (2 episodes, 2013)
Rany Ly ... digital imaging technican: second unit - dailies (2 episodes, 2014)
Luke Grandmont ... daily camera trainee (2 episodes, 2015)
Lars Strand ... daily camera trainee (2 episodes, 2015)
Daniel Barnwell ... video trainee: dailies (2 episodes, 2016)
Michael Cherrington ... technocrane operator (2 episodes, 2016)
Patrick Moran ... camera trainee: Ireland (2 episodes, 2016)
Gosia Zur ... video assist: splinter unit (2 episodes, 2016)
Tommy Lohmann ... a camera/steadicam (1 episode, 2013)
Mike Mulholland ... rigging electrician (1 episode, 2013)
Gautam Pinto ... digital technician (1 episode, 2014)
Brent Robinson ... underwater camera operator (1 episode, 2014)
Andrew Schauer ... daily grip (1 episode, 2014)
Maran Mykal ... grip (1 episode, 2016)
Ryan P. Kelly ... assistant camera (1 episode, 2017)
Osvaldo Sepulveda ... camera trainee (uncredited) / rigging grip (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2013-2015)
Michael Swain ... rigging electrician (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)

Series Casting Department 

Matthew Skrobalak ... executive in charge of casting (34 episodes, 2013-2015)
Tom Cable Rees ... casting associate (29 episodes, 2014-2015)
Vaishni Majoomdar ... casting assistant (22 episodes, 2014-2015)
Jeremiah Krickhahn ... executive casting assistant (12 episodes, 2013-2014)
David Kennedy ... extras casting: Ireland (9 episodes, 2013-2014)
Nicola Chisholm ... casting assistant: Canada (7 episodes, 2013-2014)
Ali Coffey ... casting director: Ireland (7 episodes, 2013-2014)
Kimberly Ehrlich ... casting assistant (7 episodes, 2013-2014)
Stephen Kirk ... extras coordinator (7 episodes, 2013-2014)
Janine Snape ... casting associate (7 episodes, 2013-2014)
Daniel Lloyd ... extras casting assistant (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2013-2014)

Series Costume and Wardrobe Department 

Bernadette Croft ... key costumer / assistant costume designer (40 episodes, 2014-2016)
Katy Siracusa ... wardrobe assistant (38 episodes, 2013-2015)
Michel Proulx ... costume cutter (35 episodes, 2013-2015)
Cathryn Wadden ... bg costume coordinator (33 episodes, 2013-2015)
Madeline Brian ... textile artist (25 episodes, 2014-2015)
Cori Burchell ... costume supervisor (22 episodes, 2014-2015)
Jane Flanders ... costume supervisor (21 episodes, 2013-2014)
Alexandra Boultzi ... background set supervisor (17 episodes, 2015-2016)
Brittney Wall ... costume assistant / set costumer (17 episodes, 2015-2016)
Wing Lee ... costume cutter / costume assistant (14 episodes, 2013-2015)
Leslie Kavanagh ... assistant costume designer (11 episodes, 2014)
Gillian Steinhardt ... costume buyer (8 episodes, 2013-2014)
Eileen Gano ... truck costumer (7 episodes, 2013-2014)
Anna Lombardi ... costume design assistant: Rome (6 episodes, 2013-2014)
Hannah Pham ... seamstress (6 episodes, 2014-2015)
Kat Willis ... costume maker (6 episodes, 2014)
Jeff Dineen ... assistant truck costumer (4 episodes, 2013)
Charlotte Robertson ... key costumer (2 episodes, 2015)
Tiger Curran ... assistant costume designer (1 episode, 2013)
Adam Smith ... armour & costume manufacturer (1 episode, 2016)

Series Editorial Department 

Ryan Bruner ... post-production coordinator (62 episodes, 2013-2016)
Francesca Castro ... post-production coordinator (42 episodes, 2013-2015)
Anya Dubble Olson ... post-production assistant / post-production coordinator (40 episodes, 2014-2016)
Daniel George ... dailies supervisor (34 episodes, 2013-2015)
Brittany Farhat ... data technician (22 episodes, 2013-2014)
Evan Gervais ... dailies producer (22 episodes, 2014-2015)
Ross Cole ... colorist (19 episodes, 2013-2014)
Deborah Osborne ... post-production supervisor (18 episodes, 2015-2016)
Dylan Zamacona ... post-production assistant (18 episodes, 2015-2016)
Jennifer Hatton ... assistant editor (14 episodes, 2013-2015)
Marilyn McMahon Adams ... assistant editor (8 episodes, 2015-2016)
Sean Connolly ... dailies supervisor (6 episodes, 2013-2014)
Stacy Pietrafitta ... assistant editor (5 episodes, 2014-2015)
Kathleen Latlip ... assistant editor (4 episodes, 2014)
Bart J. Barisano ... assistant editor (4 episodes, 2015-2016)
Mark Scovil ... assistant editor (4 episodes, 2016)
Frank Openchowski ... assistant editor (3 episodes, 2013-2014)
Roger Cooper ... assistant editor (2 episodes, 2015)
Daniel Pilon ... dailies technician: days 5 & 6 (1 episode, 2015)
Karen Goffred ... assistant editor (1 episode)
Tony Milus ... post coordinator (unknown episodes)
Bethany Orlemann ... assistant editor (unknown episodes)
Dana N. Wilson ... post supervisor (unknown episodes)

Series Location Management 

Will Gore ... location assistant (7 episodes, 2013-2014)
Jared Burton ... location production assistant (5 episodes, 2014)
Maria Larkin ... location assistant (5 episodes, 2014)
Kris Gordon ... locations production assistant: daily (4 episodes, 2014)
Brendan O'Sullivan ... assistant location manager (3 episodes, 2013)
Peter Conway ... location manager (unknown episodes)

Series Music Department 

Louie Schultz ... music editor / music supervisor (63 episodes, 2013-2017)
Phil McGowan ... score mixer (62 episodes, 2013-2016)
Madonna Wade-Reed ... music supervisor (62 episodes, 2013-2016)
Jack Wall ... composer: additional music (59 episodes, 2013-2016)
Matthew A.C. Cohen ... composer assistant / score technical supervisor / composer: additional music / score preparation & copyist / orchestrator (26 episodes, 2014-2015)
Rob Hegedus ... music editor (22 episodes, 2013-2014)
Ted Reedy ... music technical supervisor / composer: additional music (22 episodes, 2013-2014)
Sebastian Örnemark ... music department (10 episodes, 2014)
Amanda Ply ... songwriter (1 episode, 2013)
Tom Stubbs ... composer: additional music (1 episode, 2013)
Kelly Adams ... song writer & performer (1 episode, 2015)
Erik Groysman ... song producer & performer (1 episode, 2015)
Kamille Rudisill ... song writer & performer (1 episode, 2015)
Scott Liggett ... choir producer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)

Series Transportation Department 

Christian Gabourie ... driver: cast (46 episodes, 2013-2015)
Kathleen Jenkins-Gray ... driver: cast (44 episodes, 2013-2015)
Ben Cekuta ... transportation coordinator (22 episodes, 2013-2014)
Russell Smith ... driver: cast (18 episodes, 2015-2016)
Tracey Kelf-Holme ... driver: cast (7 episodes, 2013-2014)
Eamonn Murphy ... transportation captain (7 episodes, 2013-2014)
Michael Phelan ... transportation (7 episodes, 2013-2014)
Brad Irwin ... transportation coordinator (1 episode, 2016)
Robert Whelan Jr. ... unit driver (uncredited) (8 episodes, 2013-2014)
Alan Dixon ... unit driver (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2013-2014)
Brendan King ... unit driver (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2013-2014)
Kenneth Quinn ... unit driver (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2013-2014)
Robert C. Shannon ... boats provided by (uncredited) / marine vehicle coordinator (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)

Series Other crew 

Camille Verschooris ... producer's assistant / set production assistant (50 episodes, 2013-2016)
Alice Lilwall ... set pa / set production assistant (44 episodes, 2013-2015)
Emma Sampson ... producer's assistant / assistant to executive producer (43 episodes, 2013-2016)
Angela Mastronardi ... script supervisor (34 episodes, 2014-2016)
Anthony Caporale ... set production assistant (23 episodes, 2014-2015)
Blake Taylor ... writers assistant (22 episodes, 2013-2014)
Robert D. Doty ... writers assistant (22 episodes, 2014-2015)
Ciarán Hanlon ... horse master (21 episodes, 2013-2014)
Bj Prince ... animal wrangler (19 episodes, 2014-2016)
Caroline M. Schreiber ... production assistant (19 episodes, 2015-2017)
Tricia Echlin ... production secretary (18 episodes, 2015-2016)
Ilana Peña ... assistant to executive producers (15 episodes, 2015-2016)
Jeremy Cox ... title designer (13 episodes, 2013-2014)
Sat Sidhu ... on-set teacher (13 episodes, 2014-2015)
Vanessa Whittaker ... production secretary (12 episodes, 2013-2014)
Madeline Hendricks ... assistant to writer (11 episodes, 2013-2014)
Abby Emmett ... personal assistant / assistant to Stephanie SenGupta (7 episodes, 2013-2014)
Kelli Rose Jacobson ... post production assistant (7 episodes, 2013-2014)
Fiona Conlon-McKenna ... production coordinator (6 episodes, 2013-2014)
Susan Holmes ... production coordinator (6 episodes, 2013-2014)
Steven Neligan ... production trainee (6 episodes, 2013-2014)
Monica Simpson ... set production assistant (5 episodes, 2015)
Steven A. Harvey ... fire and safety advisor / fire protection & safety (4 episodes, 2013-2015)
Zeke Lawless ... other crew / Travel & Accommodation Coordinator (4 episodes, 2013-2014)
Aoife Sweeney ... production assistant: episode / production assistant (4 episodes, 2014-2016)
Lyndzi Doyle ... production co-ordinator: Ireland (3 episodes, 2013-2014)
Poll Moussoulides ... dialogue coach (3 episodes, 2013-2014)
Mitch Cappe ... set production assistant (3 episodes, 2014)
Jesse Daniel Glass ... set production assistant (3 episodes, 2014)
Louise Shore ... coordinator / assistant production coordinator (3 episodes, 2014)
Cian Boyne ... production assistant (3 episodes, 2016)
Ailise James ... assistant production coordinator (3 episodes, 2016)
Mike Roi ... production assistant (2 episodes, 2015-2016)
Bianca Marini ... set production assistant (2 episodes, 2015)
Josephine Ochej ... production secretary (2 episodes, 2015)
Renata Spandel ... script supervisor: 2nd unit (2 episodes, 2015)
Madesta Buffam ... set production assistant (2 episodes, 2016)
Ace McCallum ... set production assistant (2 episodes, 2016)
Emer Egan ... assistant accountant (1 episode, 2013)
Darren Richardson ... ADR Voice Artist (1 episode, 2013)
Greg Whiteside ... computer and video graphics playback operator (1 episode, 2015)
Andrew Furlong ... Location Production Assistant (1 episode, 2016)
Anna O'Malley ... assistant to executive producer (unknown episodes)
Robert C. Shannon ... boat safety personnel (uncredited) / safety boat services (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
Christian Bobak ... craft service assistant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)

See also

Release Dates | Official Sites | Box Office/Business | Company Credits | Filming Locations | Technical Specs | Literature

Contribute to This Page