Edit
The Tomorrow People (TV Series 2013–2014) Poster

(2013–2014)

Full Cast & Crew

Series Directed by 

Dermott Downs ... (4 episodes, 2014)
Danny Cannon ... (3 episodes, 2013)
Guy Norman Bee ... (2 episodes, 2013-2014)
Nick Copus ... (2 episodes, 2013-2014)
Rob Bailey ... (1 episode, 2013)
Félix Enríquez Alcalá ... (1 episode, 2013)
Nathan Hope ... (1 episode, 2013)
Leslie Libman ... (1 episode, 2013)
Steven A. Adelson ... (1 episode, 2014)
Jace Alexander ... (1 episode, 2014)
John Behring ... (1 episode, 2014)
Eagle Egilsson ... (1 episode, 2014)
Michael Schultz ... (1 episode, 2014)
Oz Scott ... (1 episode, 2014)
Wendey Stanzler ... (1 episode, 2014)

Series Writing Credits  

Greg Berlanti ... (developed by) (22 episodes, 2013-2014)
Phil Klemmer ... (creator) (22 episodes, 2013-2014)
Julie Plec ... (developed by) (22 episodes, 2013-2014)
Roger Damon Price ... (creator: original series) (22 episodes, 2013-2014)
Leigh Dana Jackson ... (21 episodes, 2013-2014)
Alex Katsnelson ... (7 episodes, 2013-2014)
Jeff Rake ... (6 episodes, 2013-2014)
Micah Schraft ... (5 episodes, 2013-2014)
Grainne Godfree ... (4 episodes, 2013-2014)
Ray Utarnachitt ... (4 episodes, 2013-2014)
Nicholas Wootton ... (4 episodes, 2013-2014)
Pam Veasey ... (2 episodes, 2013)
Anderson Mackenzie ... (1 episode, 2014)

Series Cast  

...
...
...
...
...
...
...
 Jack Jameson / ... 15 episodes, 2013-2014
...
...
...
...
 Hillary Cole 8 episodes, 2014
...
 Morgan Burke 6 episodes, 2013-2014
...
...
 Irene Quinn 5 episodes, 2013-2014
...
 Med Tech / ... 5 episodes, 2013-2014
...
 Charlotte Taylor 4 episodes, 2014
...
 Ultra Agent / ... 4 episodes, 2014
...
 Kill Squad Leader / ... 4 episodes, 2013-2014
...
...
...
 Agent / ... 3 episodes, 2013-2014
...
 Dr. Aldus Crick / ... 2 episodes, 2013
...
 A.L.I.C.E. 2 episodes, 2014
...
 Kurt Rundle 2 episodes, 2013
...
 Cassandra Smythe 2 episodes, 2014
...
...
 Senator Kelsey 2 episodes, 2014
...
...
...
 Kill Squad #1 / ... 2 episodes, 2013-2014
...
 Ultra Instructor 2 episodes, 2014
Chad Bellamy ...
 Kill Squad Leader 2 episodes, 2014
...
 Ultra Agent #2 / ... 2 episodes, 2014
...
 Med Tech / ... 2 episodes, 2014
...
 Agent Mills / ... 2 episodes, 2014
Synthia Yusuf ...
 Assistant / ... 2 episodes, 2013-2014
...
...
 Scary Ultra Agent / ... 2 episodes, 2013-2014
Connor Dunn ...
 Young Killian 2 episodes, 2013
...
 Agent / ... 2 episodes, 2014
...
...
...
 Tyler Miller 1 episode, 2013
...
...
 Emily Hightower 1 episode, 2013
...
 Juergens 1 episode, 2013
...
 Piper Nichols 1 episode, 2013
...
...
...
...
 Cyrus / ... 1 episode, 2014
...
...
...
...
 Dennis Coburn 1 episode, 2013
...
 Female Ultra Analyst 1 episode, 2014
...
 Ultra Agent 1 episode, 2014
...
 Mallory 1 episode, 2014
...
 Monty the Magnificent 1 episode, 2014
...
 Sheriff 1 episode, 2013
...
 Bouncer 1 episode, 2013
...
 Smoking Hottie 1 episode, 2013
...
 Lead Agent 1 episode, 2013
Jared Ager-Foster ...
 Young Jedikiah 1 episode, 2014
...
 Henry Finch 1 episode, 2014
Victor Ayala ...
 Nice Hipster 1 episode, 2013
...
...
...
 Highway Patrolman #1 1 episode, 2013
...
...
 Burly Guy 1 episode, 2013
Trish Allen ...
Ryan Beil ...
Emmanuel Bempong ...
 Shy Kid 1 episode, 2014
...
Sean Baden ...
 Security Guard 1 episode, 2013
...
...
 Cara's Sister 1 episode, 2013
...
 Pauline 1 episode, 2013
Natasha Gayle ...
...
Dagan Nish ...
...
 Kill Squad #2 1 episode, 2013
...
 Head of Security 1 episode, 2014
...
 Dr. Lehrman 1 episode, 2014
...
 Judge's Daughter 1 episode, 2014
...
 Agent Veras 1 episode, 2014
...
...
 Commander 1 episode, 2014
...
...
Adam Boys ...
...
Vaughn Clements ...
 Security Guard 1 episode, 2013
...
 Man under Mask 1 episode, 2013
...
 Russell's Mother 1 episode, 2013
...
 Guard #1 1 episode, 2013
...
 Bouncer 1 episode, 2013
Brenda Lee Campbell ...
 Scared Woman 1 episode, 2014
...
 Security Guard 1 episode, 2014
...
 Federal Marshall 1 episode, 2014
...
 Subway Kid 1 episode, 2014
...
Dave Braithwaite ...
 Dwight Hightower 1 episode, 2013
...
Angelique Jensen ...
 Female Tech 1 episode, 2013
...
Sophie Lui ...
 Newscaster #1 1 episode, 2013
...
 Guard #2 1 episode, 2013
...
 Mark Menendez 1 episode, 2013
...
 Security Guard #1 1 episode, 2014
...
Joe Costa ...
Radek Hewson ...
 Young Roger 1 episode, 2014
Zach Martin ...
 Police Officer 1 episode, 2014
...
 Police Officer 1 episode, 2014
...
 Margaret Hightower 1 episode, 2013
...
 Young Stephen 1 episode, 2013
...
 Agent Perkins 1 episode, 2013
...
 MTA Worker 1 episode, 2013
...
 Newscaster #2 1 episode, 2013
...
 Guard #3 1 episode, 2013
...
...
 Judge's Wife 1 episode, 2014
...
 Ultra Trainee 1 episode, 2014
...
 Ultra Guard 1 episode, 2014
...
 Ultra Agent 1 episode, 2014
...
 Cheerleader 1 episode, 2013
...
 Security Guard 1 episode, 2013
Phillip David Lee ...
...
 Bartender 1 episode, 2013
...
 Telepath #2 1 episode, 2013
...
 Foster Child 1 episode, 2013
Ingrid Torrance ...
 Mrs. Rundle 1 episode, 2013
Rob Compton ...
 Soldier 1 episode, 2014
...
 Homeless Girl 1 episode, 2014
Don Lew ...
...
 Teacher 1 episode, 2013
Levi Hildebrand ...
 1st Time Drunk Boy 1 episode, 2013
...
...
...
 Head Tech 1 episode, 2013
...
 Ultra Doctor 1 episode, 2013
...
Riun Garner ...
 Test Subject 1 episode, 2014
Julian Vess ...
...
...
Miles Tyler Roberts ...
 Telepath #3 1 episode, 2013
Howard Siegel ...
...
 Mrs. D'Amico 1 episode, 2013
Adrian Hein ...
 Ultra Guard #5 1 episode, 2014
Travis MacDonald ...
...
Darryl Quon ...
...
Aaron Hance ...
 Young Stephen 1 episode, 2013
Nolan Janssens ...
...
...
 Scary Boss 1 episode, 2013
...
 Telepath 1 episode, 2013
...
 Ultra Agent #2 1 episode, 2013
...
...
 Control Subject 1 episode, 2014
...
...
 Businessman 1 episode, 2014
...
 Homeless Man 1 episode, 2013
...
 Coach Tanner 1 episode, 2013
Aaron Reno ...
...
 Russell's Father 1 episode, 2013
Michelle Simick ...
 Reporter 1 episode, 2014
William 'Big Sleeps' Stewart ...
...
 Krysten 1 episode, 2013
...
 Geeky Boy 1 episode, 2013
...
 Judge Fairbanks 1 episode, 2014
Jordan Gardiner ...
 Businessman 1 episode, 2014
Ian Hawes ...
 Onlooker 1 episode, 2014
Lydia Callins ...
 Raven Finch (uncredited) 4 episodes, 2013
Tom MacNeill ...
 Accountant / ... (uncredited) 3 episodes, 2013-2014
...
 TIM (uncredited) 3 episodes, 2013
Amanda Clarke ...
 Alexis / ... (uncredited) 2 episodes, 2013
...
 Breakout Decoy (uncredited) 1 episode, 2013
Vanessa Coelho ...
 Popular Girl (uncredited) 1 episode, 2013
Daniel Grote ...
 Student (uncredited) 1 episode, 2013
...
 Brittney Cohn RN (uncredited) 1 episode, 2013
...
 NYC Pedestrian (uncredited) 1 episode, 2013
...
 Agent (uncredited) 1 episode, 2013
Stefano Villabona ...
 High School Student (uncredited) 1 episode, 2013
...
 College Professor (uncredited) 1 episode, 2013
Charles Edward Bae ...
 Ultra Tech (uncredited) 1 episode, 2014
...
 Train Passengers (uncredited) 1 episode, 2014
Rebecca Georgelin ...
 Alexis (uncredited) 1 episode, 2014
...
 Ultra Agent #3 (uncredited) 1 episode, 2014

Series Produced by 

Greg Berlanti ... executive producer (22 episodes, 2013-2014)
Thom Beers ... executive producer (17 episodes, 2013-2014)
Melissa Kellner Berman ... co-executive producer (17 episodes, 2013-2014)
Danny Cannon ... executive producer (17 episodes, 2013-2014)
Craig Cegielski ... executive producer (17 episodes, 2013-2014)
Phil Klemmer ... executive producer (17 episodes, 2013-2014)
Carl Ogawa ... co-producer (17 episodes, 2013-2014)
Julie Plec ... executive producer (17 episodes, 2013-2014)
Jennifer Lence ... co-producer (16 episodes, 2013-2014)
Jeff Rake ... co-executive producer (16 episodes, 2013-2014)
Peter Schindler ... producer (16 episodes, 2013-2014)
Nicholas Wootton ... consulting producer (16 episodes, 2013-2014)
Pam Veasey ... consulting producer (15 episodes, 2013-2014)
Joanie L. Woehler ... associate producer (15 episodes, 2013-2014)
Craig Gegielski ... executive producer (13 episodes, 2013-2014)
Gordon Mark ... producer (3 episodes, 2014)
Annabelle K. Frost ... associate producer (1 episode, 2013)
Anthony Optican ... executive producer (unknown episodes)
Roger Damon Price ... executive producer (unknown episodes)

Series Music by 

David E. Russo ... (16 episodes, 2013-2014)

Series Cinematography by 

Dermott Downs ... (15 episodes, 2013-2014)
David Moxness ... (13 episodes, 2013-2014)
Glen Keenan ... (5 episodes, 2014)
Brian Pearson ... (4 episodes, 2014)

Series Film Editing by 

Mark C. Baldwin ... (14 episodes, 2013-2014)
Tirsa Hackshaw ... (14 episodes, 2013-2014)
Anthony Miller ... (8 episodes, 2013-2014)
Nathan Draper ... (1 episode, 2014)

Series Casting By 

David Rapaport ... (22 episodes, 2013-2014)
Lyndsey Baldasare ... (16 episodes, 2013-2014)
Heike Brandstatter ... (15 episodes, 2013-2014)
Coreen Mayrs ... (15 episodes, 2013-2014)

Series Production Design by 

Doug Kraner ... (17 episodes, 2013-2014)
Tyler Bishop Harron ... (8 episodes, 2014)

Series Art Direction by 

Tyler Bishop Harron ... (16 episodes, 2013-2014)
Laura Ballinger ... (1 episode, 2013)

Series Set Decoration by 

Ide Foyle ... (18 episodes, 2013-2014)
Amanda Carroll ... (13 episodes, 2013-2014)

Series Costume Design by 

Cynthia Ann Summers ... (18 episodes, 2013-2014)
Wallace G. Lane Jr. ... (13 episodes, 2013-2014)
Kate Main ... (9 episodes, 2014)

Series Makeup Department 

Cayley Giene ... makeup effects lab technician (22 episodes, 2013-2014)
Amy Van Wormer ... makeup artist / makeup department head (16 episodes, 2013-2014)
Sarah Koppes ... hair stylist (15 episodes, 2013-2014)
Theresa Marra-Siliceo ... hair stylist (13 episodes, 2013-2014)
Colleen Conroy ... assistant makeup artist (5 episodes, 2013-2014)
John Perkins ... makeup artist / makeup department head (5 episodes, 2013-2014)
Sarah Bergeest Still ... makeup artist (4 episodes, 2014)
Elisabeth Jolliffe ... assistant makeup artist (2 episodes, 2014)
Marianne Skiba ... key makeup artist (1 episode, 2013)
April Schuller ... key hair stylist (unknown episodes)
Christopher Fulton ... assistant hair stylist (uncredited) (9 episodes, 2013-2014)

Series Production Management 

Charles Lyall ... production manager (15 episodes, 2013-2014)
Frederic B. Blankfein ... production manager (13 episodes, 2013-2014)
Christina Perez ... post-production supervisor (1 episode, 2013)

Series Second Unit Director or Assistant Director 

Matthew Michael Murphy ... trainee assistant director (22 episodes, 2013-2014)
Sara Irvine-Erickson ... second assistant director (18 episodes, 2013-2014)
Robert Crippen ... first assistant director (14 episodes, 2013-2014)
Vanessa Hoffman ... second assistant director (13 episodes, 2013-2014)
Dylan Hopkins ... first assistant director (13 episodes, 2013-2014)
Jody Ryan ... second assistant director (11 episodes, 2014)
David McLennan ... first assistant director (1 episode, 2013)
Brian Giddens ... first assistant director (1 episode, 2014)
Jen Winterbotham ... dga trainee (unknown episodes)
Greg Staley ... second second assistant director (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)

Series Art Department 

Geoff Coulter ... lead set dresser (22 episodes, 2013-2014)
Vaughan V. Baker ... head painter (21 episodes, 2013-2014)
Christopher Rodgers ... construction foreman (21 episodes, 2013-2014)
Jessica Fish ... art department assistant (19 episodes, 2013-2014)
Angela O'Sullivan ... set designer (18 episodes, 2013-2014)
Darcy Wyness ... head greensman (17 episodes, 2013-2014)
Nevin Swain ... property master (15 episodes, 2013-2014)
Niki Charalambopoulos ... paint foreman (14 episodes, 2013-2014)
Joshua Gauthier ... paint lead (14 episodes, 2013-2014)
Simone Gore ... assistant art director (13 episodes, 2013-2014)
Kevin Ladson ... property master (13 episodes, 2013-2014)
Patricia Walker ... chargeperson scenic artist (13 episodes, 2013-2014)
Candise Paul ... set dresser (12 episodes, 2013-2014)
Leesa Hanna ... assistant set decorator (11 episodes, 2013-2014)
Troy Eirich ... props buyer (9 episodes, 2014)
Derek Pineo ... property master (9 episodes, 2014)
Dean Richards Wiancko ... assistant property master (4 episodes, 2014)
Dylan Dowd ... head greens person (2 episodes, 2013)
Kimberly Asa ... art department coordinator (unknown episodes)
Gary Cergol ... graphic artist (unknown episodes)
Steven Gamiello ... leadman (unknown episodes)
Robert Ludemann ... motion graphics (unknown episodes)
John Pollard ... assistant art director (unknown episodes)
Christopher Santilli ... carpenter (unknown episodes)
Christina Dunham ... set dresser (uncredited) (9 episodes, 2013-2014)
John Gallagher ... illustrator (uncredited) (9 episodes, 2013-2014)
Don Anderson ... assistant property master (uncredited) (7 episodes, 2014)
Brendan Taylor ... set dresser (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2013)
Claire Bretschneider ... scenic artist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)

Series Sound Department 

Dale Chaloukian ... sound editor (22 episodes, 2013-2014)
Cary Clark ... engineer (22 episodes, 2013-2014)
Chad J. Hughes ... sound designer / sound effects editor (22 episodes, 2013-2014)
Ethan Beigel ... re-recording mixer (21 episodes, 2013-2014)
Justin Herman ... sound engineer (21 episodes, 2013-2014)
Greg Hewett ... boom operator (21 episodes, 2013-2014)
Steve Papagiannis ... sound effects editor (21 episodes, 2013-2014)
George Haddad ... supervising sound editor (20 episodes, 2013-2014)
Alexandra Fehrman ... sound (19 episodes, 2013-2014)
Aaron Levy ... re-recording mixer (18 episodes, 2013-2014)
Rick Bal ... sound mixer (16 episodes, 2013-2014)
Matt Dawson ... adr mixer (13 episodes, 2013-2014)
Dan Hiland ... re-recording mixer (13 episodes, 2013-2014)
Jon Mete ... supervising sound editor (13 episodes, 2013-2014)
Jeff Pullman ... sound mixer (13 episodes, 2013-2014)
Gary D. Rogers ... re-recording mixer (13 episodes, 2013-2014)
Ian Herzon ... sound designer (12 episodes, 2013-2014)
Murray Brown ... sound assistant (5 episodes, 2013-2014)
John Jay Martyn ... adr recordist (5 episodes, 2013-2014)
Fredrick Cuevas ... adr recordist (5 episodes, 2014)
Reagan Mendoza ... a.d.r. recordist (5 episodes, 2014)
Roger Roscoe ... boom operator (2 episodes, 2014)
Scott Cannizzaro ... adr mixer (1 episode, 2014)
Teferra McKenzie ... sound utility (uncredited) (9 episodes, 2013-2014)
Christopher Cleator ... adr mixer (uncredited) (5 episodes, 2013-2014)

Series Special Effects by 

Emad Khalili ... special effects (22 episodes, 2013-2014)
Bill Pankiw ... special effects first assistant (22 episodes, 2013-2014)
Kaiden Bell ... special effects assistant (18 episodes, 2013-2014)
Don Besse ... special effects technician (15 episodes, 2013-2014)
Kyle T. Moore ... special effects supervisor (11 episodes, 2013-2014)
Greg Pyne ... special effects technician (10 episodes, 2014)

Series Visual Effects by 

Michael Callahan ... compositor: Encore Hollywood (22 episodes, 2013-2014)
Armen V. Kevorkian ... visual effects supervisor (22 episodes, 2013-2014)
Carrie L. Smith ... visual effects artist (22 episodes, 2013-2014)
Carrie Stula ... visual effects coordinator (22 episodes, 2013-2014)
James Baldanzi ... visual effects producer (21 episodes, 2013-2014)
Seth Brower ... compositor: Encore Hollywood (19 episodes, 2013-2014)
Jane Sharvina ... 2D supervisor: Encore Hollywood / visual effects / supervisor: Encore Hollywood (19 episodes, 2013-2014)
Nick Sinnott ... tracking artist (19 episodes, 2013-2014)
Michael Scott ... compositor (13 episodes, 2013-2014)
Andranik Taranyan ... visual effects lead (12 episodes, 2013-2014)
Rick Ravenell ... visual effects artist (11 episodes, 2013-2014)
Priyank Murarka ... digital compositor (9 episodes, 2014)
Brian Arndt ... digital compositor / compositor (8 episodes, 2014)
Bob Lloyd ... visual effects (7 episodes, 2013-2014)
Shawn Ewashko ... digital compositor (5 episodes, 2014)
Emad Khalili ... visual effects (4 episodes, 2014)
Derek Raymond ... animator (2 episodes, 2013)
Jason Shulman ... visual effects (2 episodes, 2014)
Mike Wearing ... digital compositor (1 episode, 2014)
Mark Velazquez ... digital compositor (uncredited) (15 episodes, 2013-2014)
Dan Lopez ... visual effects (uncredited) (13 episodes, 2013-2014)
Edward M. Ruiz II ... cg artist: Encore Hollywood (uncredited) (12 episodes, 2013-2014)
Ryan Lathey ... visual effects artist (uncredited) (9 episodes, 2013-2014)
Rick Ramirez ... cg supervisor (uncredited) (9 episodes, 2013-2014)

Series Stunts 

Maja Aro ... stunt double: Peyton List / stunt actor / stunt double: Luvia Petersen (22 episodes, 2013-2014)
Jeffery Aro ... stunt coordinator (21 episodes, 2013-2014)
Lloyd Adams ... stunt coordinator (13 episodes, 2013-2014)
Chad Bellamy ... stunts / stunt coordinator (13 episodes, 2013-2014)
Eli Zagoudakis ... stunt double: Robbie Amell (13 episodes, 2013-2014)
Joel McGowan ... stunt performer / stunt double: Jeffrey Pierce / stunt double: Simon Merrells / stunt rigger (12 episodes, 2013-2014)
Rorelee Tio ... stunts / stunt performer / stunt double: Lyndon Smith (11 episodes, 2013-2014)
Jaeson Lee ... stunt performer / stunt actor (9 episodes, 2013-2014)
Tammy Nera ... stunt double: Meta Golding / stunt double: Madeleine Mantock (9 episodes, 2013-2014)
Nickolas Baric ... stunt performer (8 episodes, 2013-2014)
Alex Chiang ... stunt double: Russell Kwon (8 episodes, 2013-2014)
Mark Chin ... stunts (8 episodes, 2013-2014)
Norman Douglass ... stunt coordinator (8 episodes, 2013-2014)
Rob Hayter ... stunt performer (8 episodes, 2013-2014)
Jery Hewitt ... stunt rigger (8 episodes, 2013-2014)
Declan Mulvey ... stunts (8 episodes, 2013-2014)
Nnamdi Nwosa ... stunts / stunt double: Robbie Amell (8 episodes, 2013-2014)
Devon Slack ... stunt double / stunt double: Robbie Amell (8 episodes, 2013-2014)
Matthew R. Staley ... stunts (8 episodes, 2013-2014)
Chris Webb ... stunt performer / stunt double: Mark Pellegrino (8 episodes, 2013-2014)
Airon Armstrong ... fight coordinator (7 episodes, 2013-2014)
Jason Bell ... stunt performer (7 episodes, 2013-2014)
Will Erichson ... stunt performer (7 episodes, 2013-2014)
Fraser Aitcheson ... stunt player (6 episodes, 2013-2014)
Kory Grim ... stunt performer (5 episodes, 2014)
Paul Lazenby ... stunt actor / wire technician (5 episodes, 2014)
Dan Rizzuto ... stunt performer (5 episodes, 2014)
Jeff Sanca ... stunt driver (5 episodes, 2014)
Mike Carpenter ... stunt double: Mark Pellegrino / stunt double: Ben Cotton / stunt double: ben cotton / stunt double: mark pellegrino (4 episodes, 2013-2014)
Cassandra Ebner ... stunt double: Alexa PenaVega (4 episodes, 2014)
Ty Trand ... stunt rigger (3 episodes, 2013-2014)
Zandara Kennedy ... stunt double: Peyton List (2 episodes, 2013-2014)
Tig Fong ... stunt performer / stunt rigger (2 episodes, 2014)
Trevor Jones ... stunt performer (2 episodes, 2014)
Chris Link ... stunt rigger (2 episodes, 2014)
Austin Dunn ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2013)
Jonel Earl ... stunt double: Carly Pope (1 episode, 2013)
Aaron Joshua ... stunt player (1 episode, 2013)
Matthew Mylrea ... stunt double: Killian McCrane (1 episode, 2013)
Arthur Swain ... stunts (1 episode, 2013)
Kye Walstrom ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2013)
Trevor Addie ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2014)
Hubert Boorder ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2014)
Rob 'Sluggo' Boyce ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2014)
Curtis Braconnier ... stunts (1 episode, 2014)
Leanne Buchanan ... stunts (1 episode, 2014)
Steve Chang ... stunts (1 episode, 2014)
Lloyd Cunningham ... stunt performer: Stunt Security #2 (1 episode, 2014)
Crystal Dalman ... stunt double (1 episode, 2014)
Jordan Davis ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2014)
Jason William Day ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2014)
Raresh DiMofte ... stunts (1 episode, 2014)
Heidi Ford ... stunt actor (1 episode, 2014)
Lani Gelera ... stunt analyst (1 episode, 2014)
Nilo Ghajar ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2014)
Stéphane Julien ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2014)
Sean Kohnke ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2014)
Alex Kyshkovych ... stunt double (1 episode, 2014)
Don Lew ... stunt actor (1 episode, 2014)
Rick Moore ... stunts (1 episode, 2014)
Andrew Prest ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2014)
Jodi Stecyk ... stunts (1 episode, 2014)
Hugo Steele ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2014)
Katie Stuart ... Stunt Double: Charlotte Taylor (1 episode, 2014)
Taylor Tai ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2014)
Paul Wu ... stunts (1 episode, 2014)
David Jacox ... stunt driver (uncredited) (8 episodes, 2013-2014)
Roberto Lopez ... stunt performer (uncredited) (8 episodes, 2013-2014)
Gerald Paetz ... stunt driver (uncredited) (8 episodes, 2013-2014)
Kenny Wong ... stunt performer (uncredited) / stunt double: Russell Kwon (uncredited) (8 episodes, 2013-2014)
Donald John Hewitt ... stunt rigger (uncredited) (7 episodes, 2013-2014)
Fraser Corbett ... stunt performer (uncredited) / stunt double (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2013-2014)
Duane Dickinson ... stunt driver (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2013-2014)
Zack Roberts ... stunts (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2013-2014)
Jim Ng ... stunt performer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
Hannah Scott ... stunt performer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
Turner Smith ... stunt performer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)

Series Camera and Electrical Department 

Paul Arnel ... lead grip (22 episodes, 2013-2014)
Dave Roman ... digital imaging technician (22 episodes, 2013-2014)
Stephen Stubbs ... grip (22 episodes, 2013-2014)
William Cash ... electrician (21 episodes, 2013-2014)
Matt Codrington ... best boy rigging grip (21 episodes, 2013-2014)
Aaron Haesler ... second assistant camera: "b" camera (21 episodes, 2013-2014)
Will Parrot ... key grip (21 episodes, 2013-2014)
Wil Parrott ... key grip (21 episodes, 2013-2014)
Shai Vera ... key rigging grip (21 episodes, 2013-2014)
Rod Frew ... lamp operator (19 episodes, 2013-2014)
Dustin Allen ... lighting technician / gaffer (18 episodes, 2013-2014)
Jeff Harvey ... rigging gaffer (18 episodes, 2013-2014)
Christopher Hingston ... lighting technician (16 episodes, 2013-2014)
Dean Friss ... first assistant camera: "a" camera / a camera first assistant / camera operator: "b" camera (15 episodes, 2013-2014)
Burton Kuchera ... gaffer (15 episodes, 2013-2014)
Scott Schroeder ... Dolly Operator / dolly operator (15 episodes, 2013-2014)
Kevin Lheritier ... grip (14 episodes, 2013-2014)
Spencer Village ... rigging lighting technician (14 episodes, 2013-2014)
Danny Ho ... playback supervisor (13 episodes, 2013-2014)
Jason Tidsbury ... light balloon technician (12 episodes, 2013-2014)
Dan Holt ... lighting technician (12 episodes, 2014)
Ashton Harmon ... second assistant camera (11 episodes, 2014)
Cate Cameron ... still photographer (10 episodes, 2013-2014)
Jeff Cassidy ... first assistant camera (10 episodes, 2014)
Katie Yu ... still photographer (9 episodes, 2014)
Paul Stoker Mayne ... rigging electric (8 episodes, 2013)
Laurent Danis ... camera trainee (6 episodes, 2013-2014)
Charles Koetke ... grip (6 episodes, 2013-2014)
Marque DeWinter ... camera utility (5 episodes, 2013-2014)
Ethan Wilhelm ... a dolly grip (5 episodes, 2013-2014)
Kyle Lawrence ... computer playback assistant (5 episodes, 2014)
Caragh Fitzsimmons ... first assistant camera: b camera / first assistant camera: c camera (4 episodes, 2014)
Boris Cifuentes ... electrician (1 episode, 2013)
Brent Poleski ... key grip (1 episode, 2013)
Derek Gross ... gaffer (unknown episodes)
Daniel Luebke ... best boy electric (unknown episodes)
Thomas O'Connor ... rigging gaffer (unknown episodes)
Andrew Engert ... genny op (uncredited) (9 episodes, 2013-2014)
Rob Mabin ... rigging electrician (uncredited) (9 episodes, 2013-2014)
Christian Schauz ... lighting technician (uncredited) (9 episodes, 2013-2014)
Julian Bass ... loader (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
Geb Byers ... camera operator: "b" camera (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
Michael Cambria ... first assistant camera: "b" camera (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
Elizabeth Cash ... second assistant camera: "b" camera (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
Jared Hilliard ... second loader (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
Andrew Peck ... second assistant camera: "a" camera (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
Gerard Sava ... steadicam operator (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
Ted Smith ... additional first assistant camera (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
Eric Swanek ... first assistant camera: "a" camera (uncredited) / steadicam assistant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
Peter Symonowicz ... digital imaging technician (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
Richard Macdonald ... lighting technician (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)
Katie Matheson ... digital imaging technician: dayplayer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)

Series Casting Department 

Patty Connolly ... adr voice casting (22 episodes, 2013-2014)
Heike Brandstatter ... casting: Canada (15 episodes, 2013-2014)
Coreen Mayrs ... casting: Canada (15 episodes, 2013-2014)
Jackie Sollitto ... casting associate (15 episodes, 2013-2014)
Mark Sussman ... adr voice casting (15 episodes, 2013-2014)
Mia Cusumano ... casting associate: New York (13 episodes, 2013-2014)
Rosalie Joseph ... casting: New York (13 episodes, 2013-2014)
Aimée Musil ... casting associate (13 episodes, 2013-2014)
Cera Ziegler ... casting coordinator (11 episodes, 2013-2014)
Krista Husar ... casting associate (10 episodes, 2014)
Steven Vago ... extras casting (unknown episodes)
Riley Fee ... extras casting assistant (uncredited) (8 episodes, 2013-2014)

Series Costume and Wardrobe Department 

Veronika Rudez ... truck costumer (21 episodes, 2013-2014)
Phoebe Parsons ... costumer (18 episodes, 2013-2014)
Eilidh McAllister ... assistant costume designer (17 episodes, 2013-2014)
Jacy Croft ... costumer (16 episodes, 2013-2014)
Roza Murphy ... costume supervisor (16 episodes, 2013-2014)
Lorelei Burk ... prep costumer / assistant costume designer (13 episodes, 2013-2014)
Jennifer Waterhouse ... costume shopper (13 episodes, 2013-2014)
Gerald Crawford ... key costumer (unknown episodes)
Thom Heyer ... assistant costume designer (unknown episodes)
Tom Keller ... assistant costume designer (unknown episodes)

Series Editorial Department 

David A. Pérez ... post-production coordinator (22 episodes, 2013-2014)
David E. Schneider ... on-line editor (22 episodes, 2013-2014)
Paul Westerbeck ... final colorist / colorist (22 episodes, 2013-2014)
Sara Dolin ... post-production supervisor (14 episodes, 2013-2014)
Michael H. Friedlander ... assistant editor (13 episodes, 2013-2014)
Jennifer Macfarlane ... assistant editor (13 episodes, 2013-2014)
Nathan Draper ... assistant editor (9 episodes, 2013-2014)
Viet Phan ... post-production assistant (5 episodes, 2014)
Chris Zarcone ... dailies operator (1 episode, 2013)
Hilary Bolger ... assistant editor (1 episode, 2014)
Anthony Raffaele ... colorist: dailies (uncredited) (9 episodes, 2013-2014)

Series Location Management 

Greg Jackson ... location manager (20 episodes, 2013-2014)
Jonathan Cairns ... assistant location manager (14 episodes, 2013-2014)
Damon Michael Gordon ... location manager (12 episodes, 2013-2014)
Chancelle Mafoua ... location coordinator (unknown episodes)
Graham Donahoe ... trainee assistant location manager (uncredited) (13 episodes, 2013-2014)

Series Music Department 

Garrett Gonzales ... composer: additional music (21 episodes, 2013-2014)
Jason Alexander ... music supervisor (19 episodes, 2013-2014)
Jonathan Christiansen ... music supervisor (19 episodes, 2013-2014)
Robert Revell ... composer: additional music (18 episodes, 2013-2014)
Ashley Revell ... music editor (15 episodes, 2013-2014)
Justin E. Bell ... music programmer (2 episodes, 2013)
Zed Starkovich ... music editor (1 episode, 2013)

Series Transportation Department 

Gerry Forster ... transportation captain (19 episodes, 2013-2014)
Rick Demers ... driver: pick up (18 episodes, 2013-2014)
David Halliday ... transportation coordinator (18 episodes, 2013-2014)
Serena Caine ... driver (3 episodes, 2014)
Lorenzo Furlan ... picture car coordinator (uncredited) (17 episodes, 2013-2014)

Series Other crew 

Tom Farrell ... assistant to Julie Plec (22 episodes, 2013-2014)
Jacquelyn Moses ... production staff (22 episodes, 2013-2014)
Kirk Renard ... assistant to location manager (22 episodes, 2013-2014)
Lukia Czernin ... production coordinator (21 episodes, 2013-2014)
Colin House ... first assistant production coordinator / production coordinator (21 episodes, 2013-2014)
Shandi Leadbetter ... second assistant production coordinator (21 episodes, 2013-2014)
Danny Ho ... playback supervisor / playback coordinator (20 episodes, 2013-2014)
Liam Fearnley ... assistant to producer (19 episodes, 2013-2014)
Alex Katsnelson ... executive story editor (16 episodes, 2013-2014)
Len Carter ... production assistant (14 episodes, 2013-2014)
Leigh Dana Jackson ... executive story editor (14 episodes, 2013-2014)
Micah Schraft ... executive story editor (14 episodes, 2013-2014)
Mike Brant ... production coordinator (13 episodes, 2013-2014)
Rob Fournier ... armourer (13 episodes, 2013-2014)
Andrea Greer ... script supervisor (13 episodes, 2013-2014)
Alexandra La Roche ... script supervisor (13 episodes, 2013-2014)
Meredith Garstin ... production assistant (8 episodes, 2014)
Joel Kennedy ... production assistant (7 episodes, 2013-2014)
Lisa Blaxley ... production assistant (5 episodes, 2013-2014)
Keith W. Rodriguez ... production assistant (5 episodes, 2013-2014)
Alan Yu ... photo double (4 episodes, 2014)
Raylene Ledgerwood ... production assistant (3 episodes, 2014)
Tiffany Ainsworth ... production assistant (2 episodes, 2013)
Justine Demoulin ... production assistant (2 episodes, 2013)
Kyle Lawrence ... computer playback graphics (2 episodes, 2014)
Jack Bavaro ... production accountant (1 episode, 2013)
Johnathan Bowling ... set production assistant (1 episode, 2013)
William Lapp ... office production assistant (1 episode, 2013)
Anderson Mackenzie ... writers assistant (1 episode, 2013)
Christopher Patrikis ... production assistant (1 episode, 2013)
Alison Parker ... production assistant (1 episode, 2014)
Logan Shroyer ... loop group (1 episode, 2014)
Julie Amalric ... production assistant (unknown episodes)
Cristal Calderon ... assistant to line producer (unknown episodes)
Ed Gately ... production secretary (unknown episodes)
Ben Hauck ... stand-in: Robbie Amell (unknown episodes)
Gina Jones Roche ... assistant production coordinator (unknown episodes)
Adam Wolenski ... first assistant accountant (unknown episodes)
Cortney Norris ... script coordinator (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2013-2014)
Amy E. Zimmerman ... producer assistant (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2013-2014)
Ric Walkington ... armourer (uncredited) (9 episodes, 2013-2014)

See also

Release Dates | Official Sites | Company Credits | Filming & Production | Technical Specs

Contribute to This Page