Edit

Full Cast & Crew

Directed by 

Phillip Berg
André Bergs
Peder Pedersen
Lee Stringer

Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)  

Tommy Andreasen ... (story)
John Derevlany ... (story)
John Derevlany ... (written by)
Thomas Sebastian Fenger ... (story)

Cast (in credits order)  

David Attar ...
Cragger / Rogon / Wilhurt (voice)
...
Eris / Crooler / Windra (voice)
Bill Courage ...
Lagravis / Longtooth (voice)
Jesse Inocalla ...
Plovar (voice)
...
Gorzan (voice)
Scott Shantz ...
Laval / Worriz / Skinnet (voice)
...
Razar / Bladvic (voice)
Create a character page for: ?

Produced by 

Tim Ainley ... development producer
Tommy Andreasen ... development producer
Alexandre Boudon ... development producer
Craig Callum ... development producer
Ole Holm Christensen ... executive producer / series producer
Piers Clifton ... line producer
Tanja Conway-Blake ... assistant producer
Søren Gehlert Dyrhøj ... development producer
Sean Feeney ... executive producer / producer
Thomas Sebastian Fenger ... development producer
Adrian Florea ... development producer
Neil Graham ... creative producer
Torsten Jacobsen ... executive producer
Vicky Kjaer Jensen ... associate producer
Samuel Thomas Johnson ... development producer
Callan Jay Kemp ... development producer
Bhushan Khatu ... line producer
Lilian Klages ... supervising producer
Kasper Holch Kragelund ... pre-production producer
Lotte Kronborg ... line producer
Erik Legernes ... development producer
Daire McCabe ... development producer
Phil McCabe ... development producer
Phil McCormick ... development producer
Mads Munk ... executive producer
Jesper C. Nielsen ... development producer
Kenneth D. Plummer ... executive producer
Poul Riishede ... pre-production producer (as Poul Kolstop Riishede)
Gabriel Sas ... development producer
Hans Burkhard Schlömer ... development producer
Jasjitpal Singh ... line producer
Torben Skov ... development producer (as Torben Kidde Skov)
Mark John Stafford ... development producer
Thomas Sørensen ... development producer
William Thorogood ... development producer
Andrew Woodman ... development producer

Music by 

Anthony Lledo

Film Editing by 

Elise Butt ... (editorial)
Sanjay Joshi
Aksay Kanse
Ameya Mapuskar
Thomas J. Mikkelsen
Cian O'Laoi
Richard Pring

Art Direction by 

Alexander Lindner

Production Management 

Anish Amin ... production coordinator
Jayesh Bhavsar ... production coordinator
Kasadi Boonyodom ... assistant editors
Katharina Bormann ... production coordinator
Anna Thora Claesson ... assistant editors
Tanja Conway-Blake ... post production manager
James Cundill ... editor
Dipan Gajjar ... episode supervisor
Neil Graham ... supervising producer
Jon Keene ... production coordinator
Gauri Kulkarni ... production coordinator
Ramesh Manchanda ... production coordinator
Ameya Mapuskar ... editor
Ameet Muley ... production coordinator
Karsten Friis Nielsen ... supervising producer
Rahul Ramola ... head of production
Prashansha Sharma ... production coordinator
Peter Uller ... post production manager
David Winter ... production manager

Second Unit Director or Assistant Director 

Thomas J. Mikkelsen ... assistant director

Art Department 

Christoffer Boas Andersen ... modeller trainee
Phillip Berg ... storyboard director
Ashish Bhusari ... art department crew
P Jagdish Chandra Bose ... character texturing team
Saugat Bose ... art department crew
Panuwat Bovornsirisarp ... modeler
Nic Camecho ... cgi-supervisor
Debabrata Chatterjee ... art department crew
Soven Chatterjee ... character modeler lead
Kapil Choutmol ... art department crew
Olivier Derpierre ... art department crew
Sanne Dirckinck-Holmfeld ... layout artist
Kiran Dodia ... art department crew
Fazal Dongri ... set designer
Anshul Doshi ... art department crew
Shahir E.A. ... art department crew
Chanathip Euaworakulchai ... layout artist
Erik Fokkens ... conceptual artist
Gourav Ghosh ... art department crew
Lucille Eva Chantai Girard ... layout artist
Camilla Hill ... visual consultant
Mahesh Holla ... art department crew
Marcus Hoogveld ... conceptual artist
Rasmus Bælum Jensen ... character model rigger
Attaporn Kanjanasahas ... model rigger
Usman Ali Khan ... character modeler lead
Kasper Holch Kragelund ... pre-production producer
Dushyant Kumar ... art department crew
Gajendra Kumar ... art department crew
Benoit Leveau ... art department crew
Jimmy Levinsky ... character modeler
Aaron Limonick ... conceptual artist
Prabhakar Lokapur ... art department crew
Hans Peter Ludvigsen ... master model builder
Ritesh Mahabale ... art department crew / art department team
José Martinez ... conceptual artist / set designer
Siddhesh Mhatre ... art department crew / art department team
Manoranjan Mishra ... art department crew
Arun Mohan ... character modeler lead
Sachin Murudkar ... art department crew
Shailesh Nanaware ... set designer
Ganesh Narawade ... art department crew
Sandesh Narkar ... art department crew
Ashutosh Nautiyal ... art department crew
Peter Nielsen ... storyboard artist
Kristoffer Nissen ... modeler
James Paick ... conceptual artist
Iranna Palled ... character texturing team
Paresh Patel ... art department crew
Varshe Patil ... character modeler lead
Shradha Patne ... art department crew
Priyanka Pawar ... art department crew / art department team
Rohini Pawar ... art department crew / art department team
Rohit Pednekar ... art department crew
Jude Pires ... set designer
Vinayak Potdar ... character modeler lead
Raghuram Prabhakaran ... art department crew / art department team
Vishnu R.R. ... art department crew
Ashish Raorane ... art department crew
Paras Rathod ... art department crew / art department team
Rejilesh D ... art department crew
Poul Riishede ... pre-production producer
Rasmus Rolfshøj ... model rigger (as Rasmus Jensen)
Hector 'Diggler' Romero ... layout artist
Honist Sagolsem ... art department crew / art department team
Khushbu Shah ... art department crew / art department team
Pranaav Shinde ... art department crew
Jirawat Srisarntiwong ... layout artist
Lee Stringer ... cgi supervisor
Salilkumar Sukumaran ... art department crew
Rajender Sutar ... set designer
Lars H. Sørensen ... visual consultant
Saurabh Tamhane ... art department crew
Pradtana Tarwong ... modeler
Kiran Thakare ... art department crew / art department team
Thittaya Thiensunchai ... layout supervisor
Rixson Tuscano ... character modeler lead
Nayan Vajratkar ... character texturing team
Bharat Vasker ... set designer
Vinesh Vijayan ... character modeler lead
Chanon Vilaiyuk ... model rigger
Henri Yim ... layout supervisor

Sound Department 

Christine Church ... dialogue editor / dialogue recordist
Dave Gaudet ... sound engineers
Gregers Kjar ... additional sound design
Lars-Bo Kjær ... additional sound design
Torsten Larsen ... sound design & mix
Morten Folmer Nielsen ... adr editor
Doug Parker ... voice director
David Winter ... production manager

Special Effects by 

Raghavendra Naik ... special effects (as Raghavendra) (credit only)
Manish Sharma ... special effects (credit only)
Vinod Soni ... special effects

Visual Effects by 

Christoffer Boas Andersen ... modeler trainee
Babu Anu ... digital compositor
Paul Baaske ... vfx production supervisor
Anuja Bagwe ... lighting supervisor
Peter Bartfay ... layout & animation artist
Ashish Bhusari ... bg modeling & texture
Gabriel Santos Blanco ... senior developer: PFW Pipeline
Panuwat Bovornsirisarp ... proxy modeler
Nic Camecho ... cgi supervisor
Parminder Chadda ... global head of systems and engineering
Sandip Chakraborty ... lighting supervisor
Maheshwaran Chandrasekaran ... compositor
Debabrata Chatterjee ... bg modeling & texture
Partha Sarthi Chatterjee ... lighting supervisor
Soven Chatterjee ... character modeling lead
Mayur Chaudhary ... lighting supervisor
Vasistha Chawda ... vfx compositor
Pranjal Choudhary ... lighting supervisor
Jaime Burés Cuco ... animation department (as Cuco Bures)
Anirban Das ... lighting supervisor
Olivier Derpierre ... head of development: PFW Pipeline
Ujwal W. Dhankute ... vfx compositor
Savio Dias ... digital compositor
Kiran Dodia ... bg modeling & texture
Fazal Dongri ... conceptual artist
Shrikant Dusane ... digital compositor / nuke compositor
Erik Fokkens ... conceptual artist
Swapnil Gaikwad ... digital compositor / nuke compositor
Gourav Ghosh ... bg modeling & texture
Nilesh Goswami ... lighting supervisor
John Harvey ... visual effects supervisor
Marcus Hoogveld ... conceptual artist
Poonam Jadhav ... digital compositor
Jitendra Jharbade ... digital effects artist
Rajesh Jogani ... digital effects
Joshi John ... bg modeling & texture
Rohan Joshi ... bg modeling & texture
Gary Kelly ... compositor: Prime Focus London
Usman Ali Khan ... character modeler
Chirag Khatri ... bg modeling & texture
Kedar Khot ... lighting supervisor
Bhuvnesh Kumar ... digital compositor
Gajendra Kumar ... bg modeling & texture
Neeraj Kumar ... lighting supervisor
Benjamin Kwok ... digital compositor
Rahul Lakakwar ... developer: PFW Pipeline
Samarendra Lenka ... digital compositor
Benoit Leveau ... senior developer: PFW Pipeline
Jimmy Levinsky ... character modeler
Aaron Limonick ... conceptual artist
Alexander Lindner ... art director
Prabhakar Lokapur ... bg modeling & texture
Gabriel Lopez ... vfx compositor
Sophie Luto ... digital compositor
Ritesh Mahabale ... bg modeling & texture
Nupur Mahadik ... lighting artist
Aditya Mahapatra ... lighting supervisor
Priyanka Majumdar ... lighting supervisor
Amit Matta ... fx lead
Christopher Lucas Maw ... layout artist
Dan McRae ... digital compositor
Thomas J. Mikkelsen ... head of editorial
Manoranjan Mishra ... bg modeling & texture
Arun Mohan ... character modeler
Snehal Mohpatra ... vfx compositor
Sandrine Moniez ... digital compositor
Raghavendra Naik ... visual effects artist (visual effects) (uncredited)
Shailesh Nanaware ... conceptual artist
Ganesh Narawade ... bg modeling & texture
Sandesh Narkar ... visual effects
Ashutosh Nautiyal ... bg modeling & texture
Peter Nielsen ... storyboard artist
Kristoffer Nissen ... modeler
Shubhashri Padlekar ... lighting supervisor
Gaurav Pansara ... lighting supervisor
Vishal Pasi ... lighting supervisor
Paresh Patel ... bg modeling & texture
Deepak Patil ... bg modeling & texture
Varshe Patil ... character modeler
Bipin Kumar Patra ... effects lead
Rohini Pawar ... bg modeling & texture
Alex Pejic ... visual effects
Cyril Pichard ... senior developer: PFW Pipeline
Jude Pires ... conceptual artist
Vinayak Potdar ... character modeler
Raghuram Prabhakaran ... bg modeling & texture
Richard Pring ... head of editorial
Maria Panneer Rajan ... digital compositor
Ashish Raorane ... bg modeling & texture
Paras Rathod ... bg modeling & texture
Narendra Singh Rathore ... digital effects artist / visual effects artist
Rejilesh D ... bg modeling & texture
Paras Rohra ... fx lead
Akshay Sachdeva ... vfx compositor
Aayush Sharma ... lighting and compositing supervisor
Manish Sharma ... visual effects artist: visual effects
Sanjith Shetty ... digital compositor
Pranaav Shinde ... animator
Santosh Singh ... digital compositor (visual effects)
Lee Stringer ... visual effects
Rajender Sutar ... conceptual artist
Pradtana Tarwong ... proxy modeler
Rixson Tuscano ... character modeler
Vinesh Vijayan ... character modeler
Bhavin Vora ... systems main frame
Stephen Willey ... head of systems and engineering

Camera and Electrical Department 

Kedar Khot ... lighting supervisor (as Kedar Surendra Khot)

Animation Department 

Abdul Hakkim A ... animation team
Kunal Adav ... animation lead
Namrata Agarwal ... animation lead
Christoffer Boas Andersen ... character modeller
Babu Anu ... nuke compositor
Arjun Arora ... prod coordinator
Mani B ... nuke compositor
Anuja Bagwe ... lighting team
Hernan Barros ... nuke compositor
Dipsikha Basak ... animation lead
Yogesh Batra ... animation lead
Nithin Bhandary ... animation team
Jayesh Bhavsar ... production coordinator
Varshe Boradia ... nuke compositor
P Jagdish Chandra Bose ... character texturing lead
Andrew Brittain ... nuke compositor
Sule Bryan ... nuke compositor
Nic Camecho ... creative director
Sandip Chakraborty ... lighting artist
Nikhil Chandra ... animation team
Maheshwaran Chandrasekaran ... nuke compositor
Partha Sarthi Chatterjee ... lighting artist
Pravin Chaudhari ... nuke compositor
Mayur Chaudhary ... lighting team
Vasistha Chawda ... nuke compositor
Prasannan Chemmarath ... lighting team
Ugandhar Chilakuri ... nuke compositor
Sunny Chopra ... rigging lead
Jai Choudhury ... nuke compositor
Piers Clifton ... line producer uk
Esme Colemann ... nuke compositor
Emma Cooper ... production coordinator
Rajaram CS ... operations sr. vice president
Peter Dahl-Andersen ... compositing & motion graphics
Abhiraj Dali ... animation team
Asim Dan ... fx team
Anirban Das ... lighting artist
Debabrata Das ... animation lead
Mithun Kanti Das ... animation team
Manasranjan Dash ... fx team
Bidisha Dastider ... lighting team
Sapna Desai ... compositing: Nuke
Upen Desai ... head of nuke compositing
Sarang Deshpande ... lead nuke compositor
Ujwal W. Dhankute ... nuke compositor (as Ujwal Dhankute)
Abhijit Dharankar ... lighting team
Savio Dias ... nuke compositor
Sanne Dirckinck-Holmfeld ... layout artist
Shrikant Dusane ... nuke compositor
Andrew Emmerson ... animation crew
Franco ... animator
Swapnil Gaikwad ... nuke compositor
Dipan Gajjar ... assistant project lead
Sainath Garisha ... animation lead
Surender Gaur ... animation lead
Krishna Gilda ... animation team
Safiya Gili ... nuke compositor
Lucille Eva Chantai Girard ... layout artist
Nagendra Prasad Gorthi ... animation lead
Nilesh Goswami ... lighting team
Mahesh Gunjal ... animation lead
Robert Hall ... nuke compositor
Shubham Harale ... animation lead
Mahesh Holla ... head of background
Swapnil Ingle ... animation lead
Mukul Islam ... animation lead
Vili Ivanov ... nuke compositor
Amit Jadhav ... nuke compositor
Poonam Jadhav ... nuke compositor
Rohan Jadhav ... nuke compositor
Ashutosh Jayakar ... creative head (as Ashutosh S. Jayakar)
Jitendra Jharbade ... fx team
Rajesh Jogani ... fx team
John Julius ... rigging lead
Kasper Jørgensen ... compositing & motion graphics
Prejith Panikar K.S. ... animation team
Bharat Kabra ... senior compositor
Sagar Kadam ... animation lead
Sandeep Kadav ... animation lead
Nitin Kashyap ... lighting team
Faizal Khan ... animation lead
Imran Khan ... animation team
Junaid Khan ... lighting team
Manish Khatiwada ... nuke compositor
Kedar Khot ... lighting supervisor
Sitthichok Khunthaveelab ... layout artist
Nick King ... animation crew
Christian Kirkegaard ... compositing & motion graphics
Gauri Kulkarni ... production coordinator
Bhuvnesh Kumar ... nuke compositor
Brajesh Dwarika Kumar ... lighting team
Dhananjay Kumar ... nuke compositor
Neeraj Kumar ... lighting artist
Nilesh Kumar ... nuke compositor
Pramod Kumar ... lighting team
Rahul Kumar ... nuke compositor
Sandeep Kumar ... animation lead
Vemuri Ananda Kumar ... senior render wrangler
Emmanuel Lange ... nuke compositor
Nicolaj Lyngbæk Larsson ... compositing & motion graphics
Samarendra Lenka ... nuke compositor
Jimmy Levinsky ... character modeller
David Lieberman ... nuke compositor
Vijay Lokhande ... senior render wrangler
Gabriel Lopez ... nuke compositor
Sophie Luto ... nuke compositor
Andy Maddison ... nuke compositor
Nupur Mahadik ... lighting artist
Aditya Mahapatra ... lighting artist
Priyanka Majumdar ... lighting artist
Sahil Malhotra ... animation lead
Kondaiah Mane ... animation lead
Amit Matte ... fx team
Dan McRae ... nuke compositor
Naveen Medaram ... nuke compositor
Shital Medha ... animation team
Carlos Miras ... nuke compositor
Anil Mishra ... nuke compositor
Sreyashi Mitra ... lighting team
Snehal Mohpatra ... nuke compositor
Sandrine Moniez ... nuke compositor
Rakesh Moradia ... rigging lead
Sergio Morillo ... nuke compositor
Ameet Muley ... production coordinator
Raghavendra Naik ... fx team
Prashant Nair ... nuke compositor
Rahul Nair ... lighting lead
Amit Nandgaonkar ... animation lead
Hardik Nayak ... animation team
Peter Nielsen ... design & artwork
Thomas Fiil Nielsen ... compositing & motion graphics
Tristan Nieto ... nuke compositor
Kristoffer Nissen ... character modeller
Ole Nordby ... nuke compositor
Alan Noronha ... rigging lead
Vijay Sukumar P.T. ... nuke compositor
Venkateswara Padala ... animation team
Shubhashri Padlekar ... lighting lead
Manish Panchal ... animation team
Sumit Panchal ... nuke compositor
Sushil Pangerkar ... nuke compositor
Gaurav Pansare ... lighting team
Ajinkya Parab ... lighting team
Manohar Parit ... nuke compositor
Ranjit Parit ... nuke compositor
Vishal Pasi ... lighting team
Abhijit Patil ... nuke compositor
Girish Patil ... nuke compositor
Kalidas Patil ... lighting team
Yogesh Patil ... animation lead
Bipin Kumar Patra ... fx lead (as Bipin Patra)
Prashant Pawar ... nuke compositor
Lars Dahl Pedersen ... compositing & motion graphics
Alex Pejic ... animator
Menelaos Peristeridis ... nuke compositor
Roshan Pinto ... animation team
Matt Plummer ... nuke compositor
Viplav Pokhrel ... nuke compositor
Abhishek Pradhan ... animation team
Diwesh Prakash ... lighting team
Akhileshwar Prasad ... animation team
Nisham Khan R ... animation lead
Marko Radinkovic ... nuke compositor
Jithesh Raju ... lighting team
Vipul Rathod ... rigging lead
Narendra Singh Rathore ... fx team
Hector 'Diggler' Romero ... layout artist
Rosi Ruiz ... nuke compositor
Murali Anand S.V. ... lead nuke compositor
Akshay Sachdeva ... nuke compositor
Dhiraj Saharkar ... animation lead
Amiyananda Sahu ... animation lead
Alessandro Salis ... nuke compositor
Akshay Salpe ... animation lead
Varun Samant ... nuke compositor
Shailesh Sanap ... animation team
Raphael Santos ... nuke compositor
N Santosh ... nuke compositor
Subodh Satpute ... animation lead
Balasaheb Sawant ... animation lead
Jitendra Sawant ... nuke compositor
Vijay Sawant ... senior render wrangler
Ankit Saxena ... nuke compositor
Sharad Saxena ... nuke compositor
Khushbu Shah ... animation timer
Sagar Shakhari ... lighting team
Amit Sharma ... animation lead (animation segment)
Jitendra Sharma ... nuke compositor
Manish Sharma ... fx team
Prashansha Sharma ... production coordinator
Sanjith Shetty ... nuke compositor
Sachin Shinde ... animation lead
Jyotika Shri ... animation lead
Maheshwar Shukla ... nuke compositor
Santosh Kumar Sing ... nuke compositor
Sneh Kumar Singh ... nuke compositor
Satish Soni ... animation team
Vinod Soni ... effects team
Richard Sowerby ... nuke compositor
Sachin Srinivasan ... prod coordinator
Filip Stanfeld ... compositing & motion graphics
Satish Sudhakaran ... character texturing lead
Mikkel Sørensen ... compositing & motion graphics
Chetan Tahashildar ... animation lead
Roshan Tandale ... senior render wrangler
Merzin Tavaria ... chief creative director
Nilesh Thakur ... animation team
Thittaya Thiensunchai ... layout supervisor
Andrew Thompson ... nuke compositor
Iva Trajkovic ... nuke compositor
Sandeep Tripathy ... nuke compositor
Nayan Vajratkar ... character texturing lead
C. Varadharajan ... nuke compositor
Arun Varma ... animation lead
Suyash Vineet ... animation team
Parikshit Wairkar ... rigging lead
Jetendar Yadav ... nuke compositor
Tushar Yekhande ... nuke compositor
Henri Yim ... layout supervisor

Casting Department 

Morten Folmer Nielsen ... adr voice casting

Editorial Department 

Kasadi Boonyodom ... assistant editor
Anna Thora Claesson ... assistant editor
Tanja Conway-Blake ... post-production manager
Simona Harrison ... color grading
Brendan Jenkins ... post-production editor
Jonathan Lieb ... color grading
Thomas J. Mikkelsen ... head of editorial
Jonathan Rhodes ... on-line editor
Peter Uller ... post-production manager

Music Department 

Oleg Kondratenko ... conductor
Anthony Lledo ... orchestration
F.A.M.E.'S. Project ... orchestrations (as F.A.M.E.'S. Macedonian Radio Symphonic Orchestra)

Other crew 

Tim Ainley ... lego design
Tommy Andreasen ... developed for the screen by
Arjun Arora ... production coordinator
Lone Asgaard ... corporate travel manager
David Attar ... voice cast
David Bateson ... voice consultant
Gabriel Santos Blanco ... pipeline support - senior developers
Katharina Bormann ... production coordinator
Matt Bouchard ... head of pipeline
Alexandre Boudon ... lego design
Martin Brems ... senior marketing manager
Bethany Brown ... voice cast
Craig Callum ... lego design
Tanja Conway-Blake ... post production management
Bill Courage ... voice cast
Jaime Burés Cuco ... pipeline support - nuke support (as Cuco Bures)
John Derevlany ... developed for the screen by
Olivier Derpierre ... head of development - pfw pipeline
Delna Dhamodiwala ... other crew
Søren Gehlert Dyrhøj ... lego design
Kathleen Fleming ... inbound licensing and entertainment
Adrian Florea ... lego design
Ggrp ... recording studio
Neil Graham ... production consultant
Sabine Haarmann ... inbound licensing and entertainment
Mahesh Holla ... BG Lead / bg lead
Svend Hunnerup ... financial manager
Ashutosh Jayakar ... creative director
Charlotte Jensen ... project manager
Samuel Thomas Johnson ... lego design
Mathilde Louise Kaas-Larsen ... corporate travel manager
Hanne Thorsager Kahr ... finance
Callan Jay Kemp ... lego design
Miriam Khalil ... finance
Meghan Kinsley ... voice cast
Lilian Klages ... production consultant
Lotte Kronborg ... line producer
Dushyant Kumar ... pipeline support - developer
Benoit Leveau ... pipeline support - senior developers
Daire McCabe ... lego design
Thomas J. Mikkelsen ... assistant director
Rakesh Moradia ... rigging team
Mads Munk ... executive producer
Sachin Murudkar ... pipeline support - developer
Mohammed Nazar ... corporate travel manager
Jesper C. Nielsen ... lego design
Karsten Friis Nielsen ... production consultant
Alan Noronha ... rigging team
Søren Nystrup ... finance
Doug Parker ... voice director
Michael Patric ... voice cast
Monica Pedersen ... project manager
Chris Pflug ... group head of legal
Cyril Pichard ... pipeline support - senior developers
Hilary Plummer ... inbound licensing and entertainment
Max Rahman ... production coordinator
Vipul Rathod ... rigging team
Kromann Reumert ... legal
Gabriel Sas ... lego design
Hans Burkhard Schlömer ... lego design
Jay Shah ... inbound licensing and entertainment
Scott Shantz ... voice cast
Torben Skov ... lego design (as Torben Kidde Skov)
Patcharapa Sornsiri ... other crew
Mark John Stafford ... lego design
Dorte Steen ... other crew
Casper Thingholm ... senior marketing manager
William Thorogood ... lego design
Jeff Evans Todd ... voice cast
Steve Vandyk ... group head of finance
Jill Wilfert ... inbound licensing and entertainment
Andrew Woodman ... lego design

See also

Release Dates | Official Sites | Box Office/Business | Company Credits | Filming Locations | Technical Specs | Literature

Contribute to This Page