Directed by
Jean-Nicolas Rivat |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Jean-Nicolas Rivat | ... | (writer) |
Cast
Carlo Brandt | ... | Norbert |
Produced by
Tamara Setton | ... | executive producer / producer |
Music by
David Reyes |
Cinematography by
Christophe Grelié |
Editing by
Benoit Salomon |
Production Design by
William Abello |
Art Direction by
Laure Lepelley-Monbillard |
Costume Design by
Suen Mounicq |
Makeup Department
Marie Goetgheluck | ... | makeup artist |
Production Management
Sophie Lixon | ... | production manager |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Stéphane Avenard | ... | assistant director |
Heloïse Paliwoda | ... | second assistant director |
Art Department
Elise Boyadjian | ... | set dresser |
Hacine Brahimi | ... | ripper |
Sylvie Clavreul | ... | painter |
Elsa Colasse | ... | painter |
Agnès Conan | ... | property master |
Dominique Daru | ... | painter |
Arnaud Dias | ... | assistant decorator |
Till Duca | ... | carpenter |
Dorothée Dupla | ... | painter |
Charlie Gudimard | ... | carpenter |
Sandrine Guenego | ... | painter |
Jean-Louis Lacarra | ... | carpenter |
Laure Lepelley-Monbillard | ... | assistant art director |
Yannick Leroy | ... | ripper |
Patrick Perrot | ... | construction coordinator |
Diane Russell | ... | storyboard artist |
Adail Viveiros | ... | carpenter |
Sound Department
Nicolas Fioraso | ... | foley artist |
Nicolas Joly | ... | boom operator / sound editor |
Julien Perez | ... | re-recording mixer |
Special Effects by
Guy Monbillard | ... | pyrotechnician |
Visual Effects by
Marie Gascoin | ... | colorist |
Camera and Electrical Department
Arthur Chamaillard | ... | key grip |
Simon Chanvillard | ... | best boy |
Josselin Cornillon-Maillard | ... | data manager (as Josselin Cornillon) |
Fabienne Delaleau | ... | stereographer |
Aurélien Gabory | ... | key grip |
Reine Gabriel | ... | stereoscopic technician |
Adrien Latapie | ... | first assistant camera |
Adrien Maillard | ... | best boy |
Benjamin Masset | ... | gaffer |
Brice Tupin | ... | best boy |
Alix Vanoni | ... | assistant stereoscopic / stereoscopic assistant |
Script and Continuity Department
Catherine Bijon | ... | script supervisor |
Additional Crew
Marcel Barbereau | ... | bird trainer |
Nicolas Barrucand | ... | bird trainer |
Maryse Blondeau | ... | bird trainer |
Sophie Lixon | ... | production coordinator |
Jean-Philippe Varin | ... | bird trainer |