Edit
The Last Ship (TV Series 2014– ) Poster

(2014– )

Full Cast & Crew

Series Directed by 

Jack Bender ... (8 episodes, 2014-2015)
Paul Holahan ... (7 episodes, 2014-2017)
Michael Katleman ... (4 episodes, 2014-2016)
Peter Weller ... (3 episodes, 2015-2016)
Sergio Mimica-Gezzan ... (2 episodes, 2014-2015)
Steven Kane ... (2 episodes, 2016)
Jonathan Mostow ... (1 episode, 2014)
Brad Turner ... (1 episode, 2014)
Greg Beeman ... (1 episode, 2015)
Tim Matheson ... (1 episode, 2015)
Nelson McCormick ... (1 episode, 2015)
Olatunde Osunsanmi ... (1 episode, 2015)
Hank Steinberg ... (1 episode, 2015)
Mario Van Peebles ... (1 episode, 2015)
Mairzee Almas ... (1 episode, 2016)
Anton Cropper ... (1 episode, 2016)
Jennifer Lynch ... (1 episode, 2016)
Michael Nankin ... (1 episode, 2016)
Kenneth Fink ... (1 episode, 2017)

Series Writing Credits  

Steven Kane ... (created by) (37 episodes, 2014-2017)
William Brinkley ... (36 episodes, 2014-2016)
Hank Steinberg ... (created by) (36 episodes, 2014-2016)
Jill Blankenship ... (29 episodes, 2014-2017)
Onalee Hunter ... (17 episodes, 2014-2016)
Jessica Butler ... (15 episodes, 2014-2015)
Nic Van Zeebroeck ... (15 episodes, 2015-2016)
Hiram Martinez ... (7 episodes, 2016)
Mark Malone ... (4 episodes, 2015-2016)
Richard Arthur ... (2 episodes, 2014)
Josh Schaer ... (2 episodes, 2014)
Cameron Welsh ... (2 episodes, 2014)
Jorge Zamacona ... (2 episodes, 2016)
Quinton Peeples ... (1 episode, 2014)
Anne Cofell Saunders ... (1 episode, 2015)
William Rotko ... (1 episode, 2015)
Sarah H. Haught ... (1 episode, 2016)
Ira Parker ... (1 episode, 2016)
Katie Swain ... (1 episode, 2016)
Michael Sussman ... (1 episode)

Series Cast  

...
 CO CDR Tom Chandler (38 episodes, 2014-2016)
...
 XO Mike Slattery / ... (38 episodes, 2014-2016)
...
 CMC Jeter (38 episodes, 2014-2016)
...
 Lt. Danny Green (38 episodes, 2014-2016)
...
 Lt. Kara Foster / ... (38 episodes, 2014-2016)
...
 Lt. Alisha Granderson (38 episodes, 2014-2016)
...
 Lt. Carlton Burk (38 episodes, 2014-2016)
...
 Miller (34 episodes, 2014-2016)
...
 Gator (31 episodes, 2014-2016)
...
 Andrea Garnett (31 episodes, 2014-2016)
...
 Doc Rios (30 episodes, 2014-2016)
...
 Carl Nishioka / ... (26 episodes, 2014-2016)
...
 Tex / ... (25 episodes, 2014-2016)
...
 Cruz (24 episodes, 2014-2016)
...
 Dr. Rachel Scott (23 episodes, 2014-2015)
...
 SCPO Wolf Taylor (23 episodes, 2015-2016)
...
 Comms Officer Will Mason / ... (21 episodes, 2014-2016)
...
 O'Connor (20 episodes, 2014-2016)
...
 Michener / ... (17 episodes, 2015-2016)
...
 Ray (17 episodes, 2015-2016)
...
 Lt. Andy Chung (16 episodes, 2014-2015)
...
 Bertrise (16 episodes, 2014-2015)
...
 Sasha Cooper (15 episodes, 2016)
...
 Allison Shaw (15 episodes, 2016)
...
 Lt. TAO Cameron Burk / ... (15 episodes, 2016)
...
 Bernie 'Bacon' Cowley / ... (14 episodes, 2014-2015)
Cameron Fuller ...
 ASW Wright / ... (13 episodes, 2015-2016)
...
 Ashley Chandler (13 episodes, 2014-2017)
...
 Engineer Lynn (12 episodes, 2014-2015)
...
 Sam Chandler (12 episodes, 2014-2017)
...
 Quincy (11 episodes, 2014-2015)
...
 Kelly Tophet (10 episodes, 2014-2015)
...
 Alex / ... (10 episodes, 2016)
...
 Niels (10 episodes, 2014-2015)
...
 TAO Barker (10 episodes, 2014-2015)
...
 Jesse (9 episodes, 2016)
...
 Dr. Milowsky (9 episodes, 2015)
...
 Jacob Barnes (9 episodes, 2016)
...
 Takehaya (9 episodes, 2016)
...
 Dennis (9 episodes, 2016)
...
 Capt. Joseph Meylan (9 episodes, 2016-2017)
...
 Sean Ramsey (8 episodes, 2015)
...
 President Howard Oliver (7 episodes, 2016)
...
 Ned (7 episodes, 2015)
...
 President Peng Wu (7 episodes, 2016)
...
 Cossetti (7 episodes, 2014)
...
 Roberta Price (7 episodes, 2016)
...
 Jed Chandler (7 episodes, 2014-2016)
...
 Powell / ... (7 episodes, 2016)
...
 Kyoko (7 episodes, 2016)
...
 Randall Croft (7 episodes, 2016)
...
 Lt. Ravit Bivas (6 episodes, 2015)
Eidan Hanzei ...
 Toshiro (6 episodes, 2016)
...
 EWO / ... (6 episodes, 2014-2016)
...
 Manuel Castillo (6 episodes, 2016)
...
 Lau Hu (6 episodes, 2016)
...
 Ava Tophet (6 episodes, 2014-2015)
...
 Albert Wilson (6 episodes, 2016)
...
 Cult Leader / ... (5 episodes, 2015)
...
 Debbie Foster (5 episodes, 2015-2016)
...
 Ian (5 episodes, 2015)
...
 Raife (5 episodes, 2016)
...
 Bmow / ... (5 episodes, 2015-2016)
...
 Darien Chandler (4 episodes, 2014)
...
 Thorwald (4 episodes, 2014-2015)
...
...
 Valerie / ... (4 episodes, 2015-2016)
...
 Max (4 episodes, 2015)
...
 Senator William Beatty / ... (4 episodes, 2016)
...
 Oliver (4 episodes, 2015)
...
 Helmsman (4 episodes, 2015)
...
 Kathleen Nolan (4 episodes, 2015-2016)
...
 Curtis (4 episodes, 2015-2016)
...
 McGregor (4 episodes, 2014-2015)
...
 Declan (4 episodes, 2015)
...
 Amy Granderson (3 episodes, 2014-2015)
...
 Russian Officer (3 episodes, 2014)
...
 Lt. Pete Norris (3 episodes, 2014-2015)
...
 Dimitri (3 episodes, 2014)
...
 Witt (3 episodes, 2016)
Boyuen ...
 Kenji (3 episodes, 2016)
...
 Maya Gibson (3 episodes, 2014)
...
 Jake (3 episodes, 2015)
...
 Helmsman (3 episodes, 2014)
...
 Derek Evans / ... (3 episodes, 2014-2016)
Timothy Landfield ...
 Dr. Julius Hunter (3 episodes, 2015)
...
 OOD (3 episodes, 2016)
...
 Michael Neustader / ... (3 episodes, 2014-2015)
...
 XO Cobb (3 episodes, 2016)
...
 Costas / ... (3 episodes, 2016)
...
 Dr. Hamada (3 episodes, 2014-2015)
...
 Lt. Landau (3 episodes, 2014-2015)
...
 Juan Carlos (3 episodes, 2015)
...
 Medic 1 (3 episodes, 2015-2016)
...
 James (3 episodes, 2015)
...
 Heggen (3 episodes, 2017)
...
 President / ... (2 episodes, 2014-2015)
...
 General Bradley (2 episodes, 2016)
...
 Berchem (2 episodes, 2014)
...
 Shirahama Ekei (2 episodes, 2016)
David Paul Olsen ...
 Smith (2 episodes, 2014)
...
 Giovanni (2 episodes, 2015)
...
 Flea (2 episodes, 2015)
Ariston Green ...
 Quartermaster (2 episodes, 2014)
...
 Freckled Girl (2 episodes, 2015)
...
 Inside Man (2 episodes, 2015)
Emmanuel Delcour ...
 Felix (2 episodes, 2015)
Thor Knai ...
 Henrik (2 episodes, 2015)
Sidney Brown ...
 Sailor (2 episodes, 2015)
...
 Jimmy (2 episodes, 2015)
...
 Teenaged Girl (2 episodes, 2015)
Breaun Emanuel ...
 Sick Daughter (2 episodes, 2015)
...
 Wu Ming (2 episodes, 2016)
...
 Sarah (2 episodes, 2015)
Jennifer Del Rosario ...
 Teacher (2 episodes, 2015)
...
 Mase (2 episodes, 2015)
...
 Malone (2 episodes, 2015)
...
 Sailor 1 / ... (2 episodes, 2015-2016)
...
 Quartermaster Rios (2 episodes, 2014)
...
 Bodyguard / ... (2 episodes, 2014-2015)
...
 Admiral / ... (2 episodes, 2014)
...
 Pastor (2 episodes, 2014-2015)
...
 Rachel's Mom (2 episodes, 2014-2015)
...
 Russian Sailor (2 episodes, 2014)
...
 Operation Specialist (2 episodes, 2014)
...
 Young Rachel (2 episodes, 2014-2015)
...
 Doctor (2 episodes, 2014-2015)
...
 Vietnamese Soldier (2 episodes, 2016)
...
 Rachel's Dad (2 episodes, 2014-2015)
...
 Female Technician (2 episodes, 2014)
...
 Granderson Guard 2 / ... (2 episodes, 2015)
...
 Civilian (2 episodes, 2015)
...
 Cali (2 episodes, 2017)
...
 Stavros Diomedes (2 episodes, 2017)
...
 Ervin Delgado (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Francis 'Frank' Benz (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Court (1 episode, 2015)
...
 Lt. Siegle (1 episode, 2014)
...
 El Toro (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Navy Seal Damon (1 episode, 2015)
...
 Painter (1 episode, 2015)
...
 Henry (1 episode, 2015)
...
 Chief Gonzalez (1 episode, 2015)
...
 Sonya (1 episode, 2015)
...
 Amir (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Karina (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Senator (1 episode, 2015)
...
 Colonel Wolken (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Delgado's Wife (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Injured Russian Soldier (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Valeria (1 episode, 2014)
(1 episode, 2015)
...
 Italian Survivor (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Luisa (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Cody (1 episode, 2015)
...
 Malaya (1 episode, 2016)
...
 Bob (1 episode, 2016)
...
 Mother Suckling Baby (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Guard #1 (1 episode, 2014)
...
 HM2 Logan (1 episode, 2016)
...
 Ai (1 episode, 2016)
...
 Kanoa (1 episode, 2016)
...
 Zhou (1 episode, 2016)
...
 Port Quartermaster 2 (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Maja (1 episode, 2014)
Gilbert Rosales ...
 Infected Man (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Willie (1 episode, 2015)
...
 Chief Eddie Vargas (1 episode, 2016)
Tom Billett ...
 Deputy (1 episode, 2016)
...
 Infected Man #2 (1 episode, 2014)
Scott Wiley ...
 Sentry #1 (1 episode, 2014)
Liana Green Wright ...
 Enlisted Girl (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Survivor 2 (1 episode, 2015)
...
 CS2 (1 episode, 2016)
...
 Sentry #2 (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Boatswain's Mate of the Watch (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Infected Man #3 (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Avocet Guard (1 episode, 2015)
Paris Arrowsmith ...
 Comms. Officer (1 episode, 2015)
...
 Avocet Worker 2 (1 episode, 2015)
...
 10 Year Old Girl (1 episode, 2015)
...
 Kai (1 episode, 2016)
...
 Dad (1 episode, 2016)
...
 Bai (1 episode, 2016)
...
 Tom (1 episode, 2016)
...
 Davis Vickers (1 episode, 2016)
...
 Phone Talker (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Infected Woman (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Sideline Musician (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Another Crowd Member (1 episode, 2015)
...
 Vietnamese Pirate (1 episode, 2016)
Charles Carpenter ...
 CS3 Sampson (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Infected Woman #2 (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Lt. Nikolai Zybulski (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Seaman Holland (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Guard 2 (1 episode, 2015)
...
 Judge (1 episode, 2015)
...
 Granderson's Guard 1 (1 episode, 2015)
...
 Teenager (1 episode, 2015)
Stephanie McVay ...
 Woman (1 episode, 2015)
...
 Immune Prick (1 episode, 2015)
...
 Lt. Hodack (1 episode, 2016)
...
 Vietnamese Delegate (1 episode, 2016)
...
 Sailor (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Bad English (1 episode, 2014)
Ryan Keating ...
 Leehelm (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Infected Woman #3 (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Guard 1 (1 episode, 2015)
...
 Roberto (1 episode, 2015)
...
 Peter (1 episode, 2015)
...
 Capt. Hicks (1 episode, 2016)
Cody Arbuckle ...
 Walker (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Infected Teen (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Guard 3 (1 episode, 2015)
...
 Firefighting Sailor (1 episode, 2015)
...
 Immune Prisoner #3 (1 episode, 2015)
...
 Rogue (1 episode, 2016)
...
 Patio Guard (1 episode, 2016)
Randy Hall ...
 Hayward Sailor (1 episode, 2016)
Randy Hall ...
 Hayward Sailor (1 episode, 2016)
...
 E0D2 Kudelski (1 episode, 2016)
...
 Vietnamese Woman 1 (1 episode, 2016)
...
 Female Passenger (1 episode, 2016)
Charles Shen ...
 Xi-Jang (1 episode, 2016)
...
 Old Man Who Gets Kicked (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Greeter (1 episode, 2015)
...
 Woman (1 episode, 2015)
...
 Doctor (1 episode, 2015)
...
 Mugger #1 (1 episode, 2016)
...
 Korean Man (1 episode, 2016)
Natasha McCrea ...
 Mom (1 episode, 2016)
...
 Villager Who Gets Smacked (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Kid (1 episode, 2015)
...
 Immune Prisoner #2 (1 episode, 2015)
...
 Janine (1 episode, 2015)
...
 Woman On Line (1 episode, 2015)
...
 Chinese Naval Commander (1 episode, 2016)
...
 Ma Ming (1 episode, 2016)
...
 Seaman (1 episode, 2016)
...
 Trooper Hutchins (1 episode, 2015)
...
 Avocet Guard 2 (1 episode, 2015)
Albert Jacobs ...
 University Civilian (1 episode, 2015)
...
 Sailor (1 episode, 2015)
...
 Someone In Crowd (1 episode, 2015)
...
 Sick Helmsman (1 episode, 2015)
...
 Missile Tech (1 episode, 2016)
...
 Woman (1 episode, 2016)
...
 Young Man (1 episode, 2016)
...
 Tran Ha Binh (1 episode, 2016)
...
 Daily (1 episode, 2016)
Weston J. Shafer ...
 Mugger #2 (1 episode, 2016)
...
 Barbara Miller (1 episode, 2016)
...
 State Trooper #1 (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Pilot (1 episode, 2015)
...
 Greeter (1 episode, 2015)
...
 Renfro (1 episode, 2016)
...
 Security Guard (1 episode, 2016)
...
 Injured Man (1 episode, 2016)
...
 Male Passenger (1 episode, 2016)
...
 Tech Guy (1 episode, 2016)
...
 Doctor (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Survivor 1 (1 episode, 2015)
...
 Grandmother (1 episode, 2016)
...
 Guard (1 episode, 2016)
...
 Young Soldier (1 episode, 2016)
...
 Dying Man (1 episode, 2014)
Jenny Strubin ...
 Young Woman (1 episode, 2015)
...
 RSC (1 episode, 2016)
...
 Chief Plummer (1 episode, 2016)
...
 Chinese Defense Minister (1 episode, 2016)
...
 Flight Officer (1 episode, 2016)
...
 Pilot (1 episode, 2016)
...
 Hayward OOD (1 episode, 2016)
...
 Peng Guard (1 episode, 2016)
Brooklynn Wallace ...
 Secretary (1 episode, 2016)
...
 Starboard ROC (1 episode, 2016)
...
 Sick Man (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Kang (1 episode, 2016)
...
 MSS (1 episode, 2016)
...
 Drug Dealer (1 episode, 2015)
...
 Lam (1 episode, 2016)
...
 Father (1 episode, 2015)
Jacob Ramirez ...
 Sick Child (1 episode, 2015)
...
 Mother (1 episode, 2015)
Haim Shtrum ...
 Violinist (1 episode, 2015)
...
 Russian Helo Swat (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)
Adam Lonergan ...
 Russian Sailor (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Takahaya Pirate (1 episode, 2016)
...
 Stunt Double Adam Baldwin (1 episode, 2016)
...
 Boy with Bomb (1 episode, 2017)
...
 Omar's Guard (1 episode, 2017)
...
 Mahmoud Zeddam (1 episode, 2017)
...
 Giorgio's Man (1 episode, 2017)
...
 Spanish Guard (1 episode, 2017)
...
 LCDR Duff (1 episode, 2017)
...
 Farmer (1 episode, 2017)
(1 episode, 2017)
...
 Djamila Zeddam (1 episode, 2017)
...
 Sentry (1 episode, 2017)
...
 Alex (1 episode, 2017)
...
 Greek Medic (1 episode)
...
 Andolini (1 episode)
...
 Drunk Man (1 episode)
...
 Capt. Harry Sinclair (1 episode)
...
 Giorgio's Guard (1 episode)
...
 Milos (1 episode)
...
 Omar's Man (1 episode)
...
 EN1 Ella Ruiz (1 episode)
...
 Lieutenant Junior Grade Kushon (1 episode)
Robert Tarpinian ...
 Al Queda Insurgent (2014) (unknown episodes)
Alan D. Purwin ...
 Helicopter pilot (unknown episodes)
...
 Unkown (unknown episodes)
...
 MSS Guard / ... (uncredited) (5 episodes, 2016)
Drew Breeden ...
 Chief Petty Officer Breeden (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2014)
...
 Maryland State Trooper / ... (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2015)
...
 After Math Group Member / ... (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2016)
Daniel J. Rockholt ...
 Sailor (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2014)
...
 Navy Personnel (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2014)
...
 Immune Kitchen Worker / ... (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2015)
...
 Navy Officer Gilliam (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2015)
Eric Shackelford ...
 Pandemic Survivor / ... (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2015)
Marcus W. Hogan ...
 Navy Medic (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2016)
Aydin Amoli ...
 Insurgent (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)
...
 El Toro Guard (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)
Melody Baha ...
 Egyptian Villager (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Owens (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)
Mia Carpenter ...
 Little Kid (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)
Saraya Chanadet ...
 Little Girl in Gas Mask (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)
...
 OOD Kane (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)
Christopher Clausi ...
 Hansen (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Darien Chandler's Sister (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)
Ashley Devane ...
 Navy Seal (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Arab Insurgent#1 (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)
...
 El Toro henchman (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Power Plant Operator (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Al Qaeda #3 (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)
Alex Meridy ...
 Shooting Range Sailor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Russian Sailor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Petty Officer Smith (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Petty Officer Clarke (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)
Zack Scott ...
 Dying Man (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Russian Sailor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Dead Body Kid (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
...
 Todd (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
...
 Petty Officer Nichols (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
...
 Petty Officer Smith (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
Dave Coennen ...
 Jimmy (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
...
 Ballroom Immune (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
...
 Drug Buyer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
...
 Petty Officer Harris (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
...
 Armed Human (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
Tosha Lynette ...
 Traveler (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
...
 Navy Secretary Ray Mabus (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
...
 Country Boy (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
Noelle Bonhomme ...
 Secretary (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
...
 Decontamination Tech (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
Chris Espinoza ...
 Enlisted (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
...
 Naval Medic (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
Walter Grant III ...
 Shanzhai Bay Pirate (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
...
 Shanzhai Bay Pirate (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
...
 Cruz's Sister (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
...
 Club Goer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
Joey McEvoy ...
 US Naval Petty Officer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
...
 Enlisted (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
Mike Moriarty ...
 Opfor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
...
 Shaw's Militia Army (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
Anthony Muniz ...
 Volunteer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
...
 Reporter (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
...
 Chinese Naval Officer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
Jasper Salon ...
 Asian Pirate (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
...
 Landscaper (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
...
 Pirate (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
...
 Pirate (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
...
 Omar Bodyguard (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
Create a character page for: ?

Series Produced by 

Ellen Stafford ... co-producer / associate producer (36 episodes, 2014-2016)
Michael Bay ... executive producer (34 episodes, 2014-2016)
Andrew Form ... executive producer (34 episodes, 2014-2016)
Bradley Fuller ... executive producer (34 episodes, 2014-2016)
Steven Kane ... executive producer (34 episodes, 2014-2016)
Hank Steinberg ... executive producer (34 episodes, 2014-2016)
Marc Kolbe ... co-producer (26 episodes, 2015-2016)
Tony Mark ... producer / co-executive producer (22 episodes, 2014-2015)
Wayne Carmona ... producer (22 episodes, 2015-2016)
Eric Dane ... producer (22 episodes, 2015-2016)
Mark Malone ... producer (22 episodes, 2015-2016)
Jack Bender ... executive producer (20 episodes, 2014-2015)
Matt Emmons ... associate producer (13 episodes, 2016)
Onalee Hunter ... co-producer (13 episodes, 2016)
Nic Van Zeebroeck ... co-producer (13 episodes, 2016)
Paul Holahan ... executive producer (12 episodes, 2016)
Jorge Zamacona ... co-executive producer (12 episodes, 2016)
Lindsay Owens ... associate producer (9 episodes, 2014)
Christian Clarke ... co-producer (9 episodes, 2015)
Quinton Peeples ... producer (8 episodes, 2014)
Josh Schaer ... co-producer (8 episodes, 2014)
Richard Peter Schroer ... co-producer (8 episodes, 2014)
Cameron Welsh ... supervising producer (8 episodes, 2014)
Ira Parker ... producer (7 episodes, 2016)
Michael Sussman ... co-executive producer (5 episodes, 2017)
Chip Vucelich ... co-producer (4 episodes, 2014)
Michael Katleman ... executive producer (4 episodes, 2016)
Jonathan Mostow ... executive producer (2 episodes, 2014-2015)
Skip Beaudine ... co-producer (2 episodes, 2014)
Anne Cofell Saunders ... consulting producer (2 episodes, 2015)
Todd Arnow ... producer (1 episode, 2014)

Series Music by 

Jim Dooley ... (37 episodes, 2014-2017)
James S. Levine ... (16 episodes, 2014-2017)
Nathan Whitehead ... (4 episodes, 2014)
Steve Jablonsky ... (1 episode, 2014)

Series Cinematography by 

Cort Fey ... (22 episodes, 2014-2016)
David Geddes ... (6 episodes, 2015)
Rodney Charters ... (6 episodes, 2016)
Christopher Faloona ... (2 episodes, 2014)
Lukas Ettlin ... (1 episode, 2014)
Christopher Baffa ... (1 episode, 2017)
Peter B. Kowalski ... (1 episode, 2017)

Series Film Editing by 

Andrew Cohen ... (11 episodes, 2015-2017)
Michael R. Fox ... (10 episodes, 2015-2016)
Edward A. Warschilka ... (5 episodes, 2014-2016)
John David Buxton ... (5 episodes, 2014-2015)
Marta Evry ... (3 episodes, 2014)
Randy Jon Morgan ... (3 episodes, 2014)
Mark Strand ... (3 episodes, 2016)
Michael Hathaway ... (2 episodes, 2015)
Leon Martin ... (2 episodes, 2015)
Ken Blackwell ... (1 episode, 2014)

Series Casting By 

Kamala A. Thomas ... (25 episodes, 2015-2016)
Gary M. Zuckerbrod ... (25 episodes, 2015-2016)
Beth Day ... (9 episodes, 2014)
Denise Chamian ... (7 episodes, 2014)
Dawn Nygren ... (2 episodes, 2015)

Series Production Design by 

Marek Dobrowolski ... (20 episodes, 2014-2015)
Alicia Maccarone ... (16 episodes, 2014-2017)
Tomas Voth ... (1 episode, 2014)

Series Art Direction by 

Alicia Maccarone ... (20 episodes, 2014-2015)
Jason Bistarkey ... (8 episodes, 2016)
Aaron Kelly ... (7 episodes, 2016)
Rob Tokarz ... (7 episodes, 2016)
Lisa Vasconcellos ... (2 episodes, 2014)
Karl J. Martin ... (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2014)

Series Set Decoration by 

Jeffrey Kushon ... (35 episodes, 2014-2016)
Alexander Carle ... (1 episode, 2014)

Series Costume Design by 

Carlos Rosario ... (13 episodes, 2014-2015)
Elizabeth Lancaster ... (8 episodes, 2016)
Ileane Meltzer ... (6 episodes, 2014)
Amanda Friedland ... (5 episodes, 2016)
Linda M. Bass ... (4 episodes, 2015)
Mari-An Ceo ... (1 episode, 2014)

Series Makeup Department 

Miko Nishida ... hair department head / key hair stylist / dept. head hair (29 episodes, 2014-2016)
Nani Velez ... hair department head (16 episodes, 2014-2015)
Victor Del Castillo ... makeup artist (13 episodes, 2015)
Heather Mages ... makeup artist / key makeup artist (13 episodes, 2015)
Karen McDonald ... makeup department head (13 episodes, 2016)
Ken Niederbaumer ... makeup artist (13 episodes, 2016)
Elena Arroy ... makeup department head / makeup artist (12 episodes, 2014-2015)
Ursula Hawks ... hair stylist (10 episodes, 2014-2015)
Teresa Vest ... makeup artist (10 episodes, 2014-2015)
Stephen Bettles ... prosthetic makup designer (10 episodes, 2015)
Kathy C. King ... makeup department head (9 episodes, 2014)
Rocky Faulkner ... makeup artist (8 episodes, 2016)
Jamie Hess ... prosthetic make up artist / makeup artist (7 episodes, 2014-2016)
Brian Kinney ... key makeup artist / special makeup effects artist (6 episodes, 2014-2016)
Michelle Vittone ... makeup department head (6 episodes, 2015)
Clinton Wayne ... prosthetic design and application (5 episodes, 2014-2015)
Elizabeth Villamarin ... key makeup artist (5 episodes, 2014)
Rosanna Montes ... additional makeup artist: background (4 episodes, 2014-2015)
Susan Laprelle ... special makeup effects artist (3 episodes, 2014-2015)
Robert Kato DeStefan ... assistant makeup artist (3 episodes, 2014)
Elizabeth J.K. Fitzpatrick ... hair stylist (3 episodes, 2014)
James Sartain ... hair stylist (3 episodes, 2014)
Ozzy Alvarez ... special makeup effects artist (2 episodes, 2014)
Stephanie Bravo ... makeup artist (2 episodes, 2016)
Patricia Gundlach ... hair department head (1 episode, 2014)
Lisa Rocco ... makeup department head (1 episode, 2014)
Tatiana Thorpe ... personal make up (1 episode, 2014)
Jay Wejebe ... fx make up artist (1 episode, 2014)
Kentaro Yano ... fx make up artist (1 episode, 2014)
Caitlin Cassidy ... makeup artist (1 episode, 2017)
Christine Choi ... makeup artist: background (1 episode, 2017)
Lufeng Qu ... makeup artist (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2014)
Levi Vieira ... assistant makeup artist (uncredited) / makeup artist (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2014)
Allan A. Apone ... key makeup artist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)
Katie Kilkenny ... key makeup artist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)
Brian McManus ... special makeup effects artist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)
Breanne McNally ... assistant hair stylist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)
Myke Michaels ... special makeup effects artist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)
Matthew W. Mungle ... prosthetic make-up designs (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)
Cindy Elsa Rankin ... assistant makeup artist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)

Series Production Management 

Wayne Carmona ... unit production manager (26 episodes, 2015-2016)
Matt Emmons ... post-production supervisor (13 episodes, 2015)
Jim Jerome ... production supervisor (13 episodes, 2016)
Skip Beaudine ... unit production manager (4 episodes, 2014)
Todd Leykamp ... post-production supervisor (4 episodes, 2014)
Chip Vucelich ... unit production manager (4 episodes, 2014)
Ronald Chong ... unit production manager (1 episode, 2014)
Zak Kauffman ... post-production supervisor (1 episode, 2014)
Tony Tovar ... post-production supervisor (1 episode, 2014)

Series Second Unit Director or Assistant Director 

Christian Clarke ... second assistant director / first assistant director (13 episodes, 2014-2015)
Stephen Clarke ... second second assistant director (13 episodes, 2015)
Chad Witt ... second second assistant director (13 episodes, 2016)
Jenna Kehrli ... additional second assistant director (11 episodes, 2016)
Scott Remick ... first assistant director / second assistant director (10 episodes, 2015-2016)
Steve Dale ... second second assistant director (9 episodes, 2014)
Basti Van Der Woude ... first assistant director (7 episodes, 2014-2016)
Erik J. Carpenter ... key second assistant director / second assistant director (7 episodes, 2015)
Tony Mark ... second unit director (6 episodes, 2014)
Jennifer Reiss ... first assistant director (6 episodes, 2016)
Mark Hansson ... first assistant director (5 episodes, 2014-2015)
Kristofer Kolpek ... second assistant director (5 episodes, 2016)
Garrett Warren ... second unit director (4 episodes, 2014)
Doug Carter ... first assistant director (4 episodes, 2016)
Richard Peter Schroer ... first assistant director (3 episodes, 2014)
Keri Bruno ... second assistant director (3 episodes, 2015)
Steve Danton ... first assistant director (3 episodes, 2015)
Greg Hale ... second assistant director (3 episodes, 2015)
Neil Lewis ... second assistant director (3 episodes, 2015)
Maria Mantia ... second assistant director (3 episodes, 2015)
Linda Montanti ... first assistant director (2 episodes, 2014)
Lisa M. Rowe ... first assistant director (2 episodes, 2015-2016)
Ryan Craig ... second assistant director (2 episodes, 2016)
Nancy L. Ventura ... second assistant director (2 episodes, 2016)
Keith Woulard ... second unit director (2 episodes, 2016)
Kyle Hollingsworth ... additional second assistant director (1 episode, 2014)
Marisol 'Ari' Oyola ... additional second assistant director (1 episode, 2014)
Marvin Williams ... second assistant director (1 episode, 2014)
Keith Jackson ... second assistant director (1 episode, 2015)
Jared Scott Mercier ... second second assistant director (1 episode, 2015)
Walter E. Myal ... second second assistant director (1 episode, 2016)
Gina Triola ... additional second ad (1 episode, 2016)
Keisha Ansley ... additional assistant director (1 episode, 2017)
Steve Battaglia ... first assistant director (unknown episodes)
Jack Jenkins ... additional second assistant director (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2015)

Series Art Department 

Susan Donner ... art department assistant / art department coordinator (37 episodes, 2014-2016)
Lisa Baddeley Parker ... art department coordinator (37 episodes, 2014-2016)
Scott Ambrose ... property master (34 episodes, 2014-2016)
Michael Luce ... props (24 episodes, 2015-2016)
Kevin Egeland ... graphic designer / graphics artist (20 episodes, 2014-2016)
Karen Higgins ... construction coordinator (13 episodes, 2014-2015)
Miko Revereza ... art department assistant (13 episodes, 2015)
Kristen Davis ... set designer (10 episodes, 2014)
Steven Kissick ... general foreman (10 episodes, 2014)
Adam Khalid ... graphic designer (10 episodes, 2015)
Jim Wallis ... set designer (9 episodes, 2016-2017)
Hannah M. Hinkel ... props (8 episodes, 2015)
Vincent Luizzi ... set dresser (8 episodes, 2016)
Aaron Kelly ... art department assistant / assistant art director (7 episodes, 2016)
Pooja Sharma ... props (7 episodes, 2016)
Nathan Longest ... props (6 episodes, 2015-2016)
Jason Bistarkey ... assistant art director (6 episodes, 2015)
Christopher Isenegger ... graphic designer (6 episodes, 2015)
Fred Apolito ... propmaker (5 episodes, 2014)
John Betancourt ... set dresser (5 episodes, 2014)
R. Scott Doran ... leadman (5 episodes, 2014)
Tony Guastella ... leadman (5 episodes, 2014)
Sean D. Jackson ... set dresser (5 episodes, 2014)
Tera Johnson ... painter (5 episodes, 2014)
Robert Konowalow ... propmaker (5 episodes, 2014)
Kenneth A. Larson ... set designer (5 episodes, 2014)
Alicia Marquez ... props (5 episodes, 2014)
Jennifer Moller ... art department coordinator (5 episodes, 2014)
Paul Pastorelli ... gang boss / leadman (5 episodes, 2014)
Dave Preston ... props (5 episodes, 2014)
Brandy Rhea ... art department assistant (5 episodes, 2014)
Brian Shupper ... buyer (5 episodes, 2014)
Sondra Thorpe ... buyer (5 episodes, 2014)
Joyce Yeich ... assistant property master (5 episodes, 2014)
Don Bracken ... assistant property master (5 episodes, 2016)
Star Fields ... construction coordinator (5 episodes, 2016)
Jason Vanover ... key greensman (4 episodes, 2014)
Daniel Waldstein ... set dresser (4 episodes, 2015)
Jonathan Boda ... propmaker (3 episodes, 2014)
Otniel Gonzalez ... assistant property master (3 episodes, 2014)
Jamie Neese ... graphic artist (3 episodes, 2014)
Craig Stoa ... set dresser (3 episodes, 2014)
Ian Kay ... property master (3 episodes, 2015)
Kyle McNally ... props (3 episodes, 2016)
Lisa Goldsmith ... buyer (2 episodes, 2014)
Alicia Maccarone ... supervising art director (2 episodes, 2015)
Melissa Harrison ... property assistant (1 episode, 2014)
Josh McKevitt ... art department assistant (1 episode, 2014)
Andrew M. Siegel ... property master (1 episode, 2014)
Thomas Conrad ... construction medic (1 episode, 2015)
Storm Flejter ... computer graphics (1 episode, 2015)
Michael Kocurek ... prop maker (1 episode, 2015)
Anshuman Prasad ... set designer (1 episode, 2015)
Eric Rosenberg ... graphic designer (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2015)
Ron Licari ... assistant property master (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)

Series Sound Department 

Steve Nelson ... production sound mixer / sound mixer (35 episodes, 2014-2016)
Joel D. Catalan ... re-recording mixer (26 episodes, 2014-2016)
Tim Chilton ... foley artist (26 episodes, 2015-2016)
Mark Hensley ... re-recording mixer (26 episodes, 2015-2016)
Matt Hovland ... adr mixer (26 episodes, 2015-2016)
John Sheridan ... sound utility / second unit: sound mixer / utility sound / second boom operator (25 episodes, 2014-2016)
Kevin Meltcher ... assistant sound editor (24 episodes, 2015-2016)
Knox White ... boom operator (15 episodes, 2014-2016)
Suzanne Angel ... adr supervisor (13 episodes, 2015)
Bob Costanza ... sound effects editor (13 episodes, 2015)
G. Michael Graham ... supervising sound editor (13 episodes, 2015)
Stephen Grubbs ... adr editor / dialogue editor (13 episodes, 2016)
James Miller ... sound effects editor (13 episodes, 2016)
Andrew Rice ... adr mixer / sound re-recordist (13 episodes, 2016)
Dan Gamache ... assistant sound editor (10 episodes, 2014)
Jon Greasley ... re-recording mixer / sound effects editor (10 episodes, 2014)
Paul E. Miller ... boom operator: second unit (10 episodes, 2016)
Andy Welker ... adr mixer (8 episodes, 2015)
Gregory King ... re-recording mixer (7 episodes, 2014)
Matthew Kallen ... adr mixer (7 episodes, 2015-2016)
John-Thomas Graves ... adr mixer (5 episodes, 2014)
Kevin Schultz ... foley mixer (5 episodes, 2014)
John Sievert ... foley artist (4 episodes, 2014)
Jason Charbonneau ... foley assistant (3 episodes, 2014)
Jeena M. Phelps ... dialogue editor (3 episodes, 2014)
Trent Richmond ... foley editor (3 episodes, 2014)
Scott Cannizzaro ... adr mixer (3 episodes, 2015)
Brion Condon ... boom operator: second unit (3 episodes, 2015)
Michael O'Heney ... sound utility: second unit / additional sound utility (3 episodes, 2015)
David Hadder ... boom operator (3 episodes, 2016)
Penny Harold ... dialogue editor (2 episodes, 2015)
Thomas Pinney ... boom operator (1 episode, 2014)
Yuval Bar-on ... adr recordist (1 episode, 2015)
Bill Bell ... foley editor (1 episode, 2015)
Mike Dickeson ... sound effects editor (1 episode, 2015)
Lisle Engle ... re-recording mixer (1 episode, 2015)
Darin Heinis ... additional sound re-recording mixer (1 episode, 2015)
Tyler Newhouse ... adr recordist (1 episode, 2015)
Jerry Trent ... foley artist (1 episode, 2015)
Jon Johnson ... sound editor (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2014)
Ryan Lukasik ... foley mixer (uncredited) (6 episodes, 2014)
Philip A. Schwartz ... utility sound/second boom operator (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2016)
John Douglas Smith ... dialogue editor (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2014)
Eric Offin ... adr recordist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)

Series Special Effects by 

Walter Polan ... special effects technician (27 episodes, 2015-2016)
Richard Stutsman ... special effects supervisor (18 episodes, 2015-2016)
Steve Galich ... special effects coordinator (16 episodes, 2014-2015)
Bob Turk ... special effects (14 episodes, 2016)
James Fredburg ... special effects foreman / pyrotechnician (5 episodes, 2014)
Bill Pankiw ... special effects technician / special effects technician: Canada (2 episodes, 2014)
Garth Steinheimer ... special effects technician (2 episodes, 2014)
Don Besse ... special effects technician (1 episode, 2014)
Jeff Miller ... special effects coordinator (1 episode, 2014)
Kelly Coe ... special effects assistant (unknown episodes)
Bart Barber ... special effects technician (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)

Series Visual Effects by 

Yale Kozinski ... visual effects editor (33 episodes, 2014-2016)
Ashley Manning ... visual effects coordinator: Gradient Effects / visual effects producer: Gradient Effects (31 episodes, 2014-2016)
Jinhwan Choi ... fx artist (28 episodes, 2015-2016)
Daniel Dupre ... compositor (23 episodes, 2015-2016)
Stephen Wilson ... VFX supe at WOW Industries (19 episodes, 2015-2016)
Amol Parulekar ... visual effects producer: CoSA VFX (16 episodes, 2014-2016)
Steven Lloyd ... Senior Compositor: TNT (16 episodes, 2014-2015)
Jakub Cerny ... visual effects coordinator (15 episodes, 2016)
Lukas Lancko ... digital matte-painting (15 episodes, 2016)
Tomas Kalhous ... head of 2d department: UPP / head of 2D: UPP (14 episodes, 2014-2015)
Martin Dolezal ... compositing supervisor: UPP (13 episodes, 2015)
Lenka Likarova ... visual effects producer (13 episodes, 2015)
Peter Palarik ... digital compositor / digital compositor: UPP (13 episodes, 2015)
Prasanna Siddharthan ... lead compositor: Gradient Effects (10 episodes, 2014-2015)
Marc Kolbe ... visual effects supervisor (10 episodes, 2014)
Petr Marek ... cg supervisor (10 episodes, 2014)
Kerem Ogan ... compositor: Gradient FX (10 episodes, 2014)
Olcun Tan ... visual effects supervisor: Gradient Effects / executive visual effects producer: Gradient Effects / visual effects supervisor (9 episodes, 2014-2015)
Joseph Bell ... visual effects executive producer: CoSA VFX (8 episodes, 2014-2015)
Roman Yavorsky ... digital compositor (8 episodes, 2016)
Ryan Andersen ... visual effects editor: shade vfx (7 episodes, 2016)
Mark Prusten ... lead houdini fx technical director: Gradient Effects (7 episodes, 2016)
Burak Sekban ... compositor: Gradient FX (6 episodes, 2014)
Crisanta Melendez ... visual effects coordinator (6 episodes, 2015)
Jordan Hassay ... digital compositor (6 episodes, 2016)
Francesco Dell'Anna ... digital compositor (5 episodes, 2014)
Michal Turkowski ... fx artist (5 episodes, 2015-2016)
Karina Benesh ... visual effects coordinator (5 episodes, 2016)
Patrick Bramley ... digital compositor (5 episodes, 2016)
Karl Coyner ... vfx supervisor: shade vfx (5 episodes, 2016)
Rodions Jepejevs ... digital compositor (5 episodes, 2016)
Sean Kennedy ... digital compositor (5 episodes, 2016)
Alyssa Koncelik-Diemer ... digital compositor (5 episodes, 2016)
Saurabh Maurya ... look development/lighting technical director (5 episodes, 2016)
Chelsea Goodchild ... digital compositor (4 episodes, 2014-2016)
Zoltán Bojtos ... digital compositor (4 episodes, 2014-2015)
Adam Coggin ... digital compositor (4 episodes, 2014)
Jason Heinze ... compositor (4 episodes, 2014)
Lukas Herrmann ... head of matte painting: UPP / matte painting supervisor (4 episodes, 2014)
Robert Pik ... compositing supervisor (4 episodes, 2014)
Shelby Stong ... visual effects artist (4 episodes, 2014)
Vaclav Uhlir ... tracker/matchmover (4 episodes, 2014)
Andrea Atwater ... production manager: shade vfx (4 episodes, 2016)
David De Leon ... digital compositor (4 episodes, 2016)
Mitchell S. Drain ... vfx supervisor: shade vfx (4 episodes, 2016)
Bryan Godwin ... owner: shade vfx (4 episodes, 2016)
Julie Long ... production manager: shade vfx (4 episodes, 2016)
Lisa Maher ... vp of production: shade vfx (4 episodes, 2016)
Molly Pabian ... visual effects producer: Shade VFX (4 episodes, 2016)
David Van Dyke ... president: shade vfx (4 episodes, 2016)
Gabriel Vargas ... cg supervisor: shade vfx (4 episodes, 2016)
Tomas Bezdecka ... matte-paint artist (3 episodes, 2014)
Jordan Hansen ... compositor: yU+Co (3 episodes, 2014)
Vaclav Kostun ... tracking/matchmove/layout artist (3 episodes, 2014)
Cyril Kotecký ... digital compositor (3 episodes, 2014)
Mika Margolles ... visual effects artist (3 episodes, 2014)
Mark Anthony J. Nazal ... digital compositor: CoSA VFX (3 episodes, 2014)
George Pinkava ... digital compositor (3 episodes, 2014)
Viktor Plch ... head of 3d departement (3 episodes, 2014)
Pavel Siska ... visual effects artist (3 episodes, 2014)
Jan Mostek ... visual effects artist / visual effects (3 episodes, 2015)
Allyson V. Robles ... digital compositor: CoSA VFX (3 episodes, 2015)
Ryan Bauer ... compositor: CoSA VFX / compositor: CoSAVFX (3 episodes, 2016)
Wenhui Du ... digital compositor: CoSA VFX (3 episodes, 2016)
Silvia Debnarova ... digital compositor (2 episodes, 2014-2015)
Eric M. Beaver ... compositing supervisor (2 episodes, 2014)
Erin Perkins ... visual effects coordinator: CoSA VFX (2 episodes, 2014)
Damian Zaprucki ... cg artist (2 episodes, 2015)
Kjell Strode ... effects technical director (2 episodes, 2016)
Jesse Witt ... compositor: CoSA VFX (2 episodes, 2016)
Travis Baumann ... digital compositor: Gradient Effects (1 episode, 2014)
Benjamin Burr ... compositor: Gradient Effects (1 episode, 2014)
Gabriela Hadová ... senior matte painter (1 episode, 2014)
U-Sun I Hu ... digital compositor (1 episode, 2014)
Chuang Niu ... visual effects artist (1 episode, 2014)
Paul Runyan ... animator (1 episode, 2014)
Ying-Ying Sun ... digital compositor: CoSA VFX (1 episode, 2014)
Thomas Tannenberger ... visual effects producer: Gradient Effects (1 episode, 2014)
XueChu Zhang ... compositor: Base FX (1 episode, 2014)
Fikret Cihan Çiçekel ... visual effects artist: Gradient FX (1 episode, 2014)
Mathias Frodin ... digital compositor (1 episode, 2015)
Mario Jaros ... visual effects artist (1 episode, 2015)
Lalida Karnjanasirirat ... visual effects artist (1 episode, 2015)
Chris Dawson ... digital compositor (1 episode, 2016)
Yara Du ... digital compositor (1 episode, 2016)
Michael Means ... digital compositor (1 episode, 2016)
Moshe Swed ... matchmove lead: shade vfx (1 episode, 2016)
Eugene Yakovchenko ... digital compositor (1 episode, 2016)
James McPherson ... digital compositor (unknown episodes)
Karthik Ramasamy ... digital compositor: Base FX (unknown episodes)
Juan Ignacio Salgado ... senior compositor: Base FX (unknown episodes)
Chris W. Tucker ... visual effects coordinator (unknown episodes)
Craig Crawford ... digital compositor: Arch 9 Films (uncredited) (5 episodes, 2014)
Jason Gottlieb ... digital compositor (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2014)
Jason Adam Schaefer ... compositor (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2014)
Aditya Kolli ... visual effects compositor (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2014)
Armen Mailyan ... digital compositor (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2014)
Andrew Joe ... visual effects coordinator: CoSA VFX (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2016)
Zonglei Chen ... digital matte painter (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)
Mark A. Davis ... visual effects artist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)
Goutham ... visual effects coordinator (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)
Djordje Milasinovic ... digital compositor: UPP (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)
Heather J. Morrison ... visual effects editor: Gradient Effects (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)
Sanjeevi Rangan ... visual effects pipeline technical director (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)
Rakesh Venugopalan ... digital compositor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)
Pedro Colmenares ... digital matte painter: CoSA VFX (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
Jin A Yoon ... compositor: CoSA VFX (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)

Series Stunts 

Keith Woulard ... stunt coordinator (16 episodes, 2015-2017)
Linda Jewell ... stunt performer (15 episodes, 2016)
Bryan Friday ... lead stunt double (11 episodes, 2015-2016)
Lin Oeding ... stunt coordinator (10 episodes, 2014-2015)
Albert Valladares ... stunts (10 episodes, 2014)
Amber Whelan ... stunt double: Bridget Regan (8 episodes, 2016)
Mark Stefanich ... stunt coordinator / stunt performer (7 episodes, 2015-2016)
Eyad Elbitar ... stunt double Ness Bautista / stunt performer / stunt coordinator / stunt driver (6 episodes, 2014-2016)
Garrett Warren ... stunt coordinator (6 episodes, 2014)
Tim Sitarz ... stunt double: Adam Baldwin / stunt double: adam baldwin (6 episodes, 2016)
Panuvat Anthony Nanakornpanom ... stunts (5 episodes, 2014-2016)
Steve Brown ... stunt performer / stunts (5 episodes, 2014-2015)
Kurt D. Lott ... utility stunts / stunt rigging coordinator: stunt performer (5 episodes, 2014-2015)
Ed McDermott II ... precision driving coordinator / precision driver (5 episodes, 2016)
Ryan Ryusaki ... stunts / stunt performer (5 episodes, 2016)
Christopher Tardieu ... stunt double: Bren Foster (5 episodes, 2016)
Paul Lacovara ... stunts / stunt performer (4 episodes, 2014-2016)
Mario Perez ... stunts (4 episodes, 2014-2016)
Nico Woulard ... stunt performer / stunts (4 episodes, 2014-2016)
Jace Jeanes ... stunts / stunt performer (4 episodes, 2014-2015)
Mark Aaron Wagner ... stunt performer (4 episodes, 2015-2017)
Tsuyoshi Abe ... stunts (4 episodes, 2016)
Ray Siegle ... Navy Rescue Diver / safety dive master / stunt strangler / stunt taliban / stunts: Navy rescue swimmer / utility stunts (4 episodes, 2016)
Lloyd Barachina ... stunts (3 episodes, 2014-2016)
David Paul Olsen ... stunts / stunt performer (3 episodes, 2014-2016)
Omid Zader ... stunt performer / stunts (3 episodes, 2014-2016)
Solomon Brende ... stunts (3 episodes, 2014)
Garrett Hammond ... stunt performer / stunt double: Tommy Savas (3 episodes, 2014)
Tony Repinski ... stunt performer (3 episodes, 2014)
Kevin Derr ... stunts (3 episodes, 2015-2016)
Zack Duhame ... stunt double: John Pyper-Ferguson (3 episodes, 2015)
Simon Rhee ... stunts (3 episodes, 2016-2017)
Mickey Cassidy ... stunt double: kevin michael martin / stunt double: Kevin Michael martin (3 episodes, 2016)
Darryl Chan ... stunt performer (3 episodes, 2016)
Jake Huang ... stunt performer / stunts (3 episodes, 2016)
Marco Morales ... stunts (2 episodes, 2014-2016)
Jody Hart ... stunts (2 episodes, 2014-2015)
Antal Kalik ... stunt double / stunts (2 episodes, 2014-2015)
Kyle Mclean ... stunt double: Travis Van Winkle / stunts (2 episodes, 2014-2015)
Tony Snegoff ... stunt performer (2 episodes, 2014-2015)
Damien Bray ... stunt performer / stunts (2 episodes, 2014)
Nash Edgerton ... stunts (2 episodes, 2014)
Jonathan Erickson Eisley ... stunt double: John Pyper-Ferguson (2 episodes, 2014)
Chad Guerrero ... stunt performer (2 episodes, 2014)
Zach Hudson ... stunts (2 episodes, 2014)
Dan Mast ... stunts (2 episodes, 2014)
Ryan Sturz ... stunt performer / stunts (2 episodes, 2015-2017)
Rick Avery ... stunt performer (2 episodes, 2015-2016)
Chad Dashnaw ... stunt performer / stunts (2 episodes, 2015-2016)
Robert 'Rock' Galotti ... stunt performer / stunts (2 episodes, 2015-2016)
Khalid Ghajji ... stunt double: Mark Rhino Smith / stunt performer (2 episodes, 2015-2016)
Joost Janssen ... stunt player (2 episodes, 2015-2016)
Lauren Mary Kim ... stunts (2 episodes, 2015-2016)
Scott C. Roe ... stunts (2 episodes, 2015-2016)
Melissa Barker ... stunt double: Inbar Lavi / stunt performer (2 episodes, 2015)
Jason Chu ... stunt double: Cruz (2 episodes, 2015)
Andy Jones ... stunt double: nick court (2 episodes, 2015)
Dustin Kydd ... stunts (2 episodes, 2015)
Tom McComas ... stunt performer / stunts (2 episodes, 2015)
Matt Mullins ... stunt performer (2 episodes, 2015)
Kenny Sheard ... stunt driver / stunt player (2 episodes, 2015)
Steven Stone ... stunts (2 episodes, 2015)
Carly Stucky ... stunt performer (2 episodes, 2015)
Aviel Ayoung ... stunts / utility stunts (2 episodes, 2016-2017)
Gino Woulard ... stunts (2 episodes, 2016-2017)
Alvin Chon ... stunts (2 episodes, 2016)
Peter Jae ... stunts (2 episodes, 2016)
Steve Kim ... stunts (2 episodes, 2016)
Hiro Koda ... stunt driver / stunts (2 episodes, 2016)
Jimmy Lui ... stunts (2 episodes, 2016)
Sammy Maloof ... stunts (2 episodes, 2016)
Hiroo Minami ... stunt performer: Miyamoto / stunts (2 episodes, 2016)
Brandon Molale ... stunt performer (2 episodes, 2016)
Eric VanArsdale ... stunt driver / stunts (2 episodes, 2016)
Eric Watson ... stunt double: Jacko Sims / stunt performer (2 episodes, 2016)
Kage Yami ... stunt performer (2 episodes, 2016)
Vinny O'Brien ... stunt performer (2 episodes, 2017)
Holland Diaz ... stunts (2 episodes)
Jean Claude Leuyer ... stunt performer (2 episodes)
Kelly Bellini ... stunt double: Rhona Mitra (1 episode, 2014)
Joanna Bennett ... stunt double: Alice Coulthard (1 episode, 2014)
Chris Brewster ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2014)
Stacey Carino ... Sick woman (1 episode, 2014)
Lloyd Cunningham ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2014)
Justin Gant ... stunts (1 episode, 2014)
Daniel Headecker ... stunts (1 episode, 2014)
Bobby C. King ... stunt actor (1 episode, 2014)
Eric Norris ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2014)
Jessen Noviello ... stunt double: Travis Van Winkle (1 episode, 2014)
Michael Owen ... stunt driver (1 episode, 2014)
Kara Petersen ... stunt double (1 episode, 2014)
Rex Reddick ... utility stunts (1 episode, 2014)
Jimmy N. Roberts ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2014)
Scott Rosen ... stunts (1 episode, 2014)
Con Schell ... stunt double: Eric Dane (1 episode, 2014)
Spike Silver ... stunt coordinator (1 episode, 2014)
Andrew Amani ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2015)
Matthew R. Anderson ... stunt performer / stunts (1 episode, 2015)
Erik Aude ... stunts (1 episode, 2015)
Brian Avery ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2015)
Paul Beller ... utility stunts (1 episode, 2015)
Nick Brett ... utility stunts (1 episode, 2015)
Austen Brewer ... stunt double: Emmanuel Delcour (1 episode, 2015)
Jason Brillantes ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2015)
Joe Bucaro III ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2015)
Willis Chung ... stunts (1 episode, 2015)
Shauna Duggins ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2015)
Seth Duhame ... stunts (1 episode, 2015)
Nick Epper ... stunt double: Adam Baldwin (1 episode, 2015)
Eddie J. Fernandez ... Norris Trooper (1 episode, 2015)
Kieran Gallagher ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2015)
Shauna Galligan ... stunts (1 episode, 2015)
Roberto Garcia ... stunts (1 episode, 2015)
Adam Hart ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2015)
Keith Jardine ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2015)
Terrence Julien ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2015)
Mark Kubr ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2015)
Zak Lee ... stunts: ball Room Immune 2 (1 episode, 2015)
Will Leong ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2015)
Sarah Molasky ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2015)
Mike Moriarty ... stunts (1 episode, 2015)
John Nania ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2015)
Chris Palermo ... stunts (1 episode, 2015)
Víctor Quintero ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2015)
Alice Rietveld ... stunt double: Tania Raymonde (1 episode, 2015)
Chase Rivera ... stunts (1 episode, 2015)
Dalton Rondell ... stunts (1 episode, 2015)
Mariko Saito ... stunts (1 episode, 2015)
Mark Semos ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2015)
Matt Shadden ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2015)
Billy Smith ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2015)
Daniel Stevens ... stunts (1 episode, 2015)
Cj Stuart ... utility stunts (1 episode, 2015)
Jeremy Timmins ... stunt double: Derk Cheetwood (1 episode, 2015)
PeiPei Alena Yuan ... stunt driver (1 episode, 2015)
Ron Balicki ... stunts (1 episode, 2016)
Rico Burgos ... stunt rigger (1 episode, 2016)
Brian Burkhardt ... stunt driver (1 episode, 2016)
Bryan Cartago ... stunts (1 episode, 2016)
Hymnson Chan ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2016)
Jenson Cheng ... stunts (1 episode, 2016)
Jimmy Chhiu ... stunts (1 episode, 2016)
Arnold Chon ... stunts (1 episode, 2016)
Whitney Coleman ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2016)
George Crayton ... stunts (1 episode, 2016)
Jahnel Curfman ... stunts (1 episode, 2016)
Alex Daniels ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2016)
Shane Daniels ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2016)
Xingu Del Rosario ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2016)
Aj DeLeon ... stunts (1 episode, 2016)
Matt Emig ... stunt double: Adam Irigoyen (1 episode, 2016)
Timothy Eulich ... stunts (1 episode, 2016)
Aren Farrington ... stunts (1 episode, 2016)
Jessi Fisher ... stunt double: Marissa Neitling (1 episode, 2016)
Greg Fitzpatrick ... stunts (1 episode, 2016)
Noah Fleder ... stunts (1 episode, 2016)
Lisa Hoyle ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2016)
Alfred Hsing ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2016)
Jack Huang ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2016)
Alex Huynh ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2016)
Yoshio Iizuka ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2016)
Charles Ingram ... utility stunts (1 episode, 2016)
Brett A. Jones ... stunts (1 episode, 2016)
Micah Karns ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2016)
Benjamin Kim ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2016)
Malay Kim ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2016)
John Koyama ... stunts (1 episode, 2016)
Danny Le Boyer ... stunts (1 episode, 2016)
Brian Le ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2016)
Lance Lee ... stunts (1 episode, 2016)
Mikey Lee ... stunt performer: Mikami (1 episode, 2016)
Malosi Leonard ... stunts (1 episode, 2016)
Bethany Levy ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2016)
Sam Ly ... stunts (1 episode, 2016)
Emmanuel Manzanares ... stunts (1 episode, 2016)
Rick Marcus ... stunt driver (1 episode, 2016)
Nancy McCrumb ... stunt double: Fay Masterson (1 episode, 2016)
Jon Miguel ... stunts (1 episode, 2016)
Mark Musashi ... stunts (1 episode, 2016)
Tadahiro Nakamura ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2016)
Jason Ng ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2016)
Jim Ng ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2016)
Matthew O'Sullivan ... stunt double (1 episode, 2016)
Peewee Piemonte ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2016)
Simon Potter ... stunt double: Paolo Andino (1 episode, 2016)
Dave Reaves ... stunt performer: Croft bodyguard #1 (1 episode, 2016)
Phillip Kane Rhee ... stunts (1 episode, 2016)
Surawit Sae Kang ... stunts (1 episode, 2016)
Stephen W. Schriver ... utility stunts (1 episode, 2016)
Sam Situmorang ... stunt driver (1 episode, 2016)
Bryan Sloyer ... stunts (1 episode, 2016)
Tim Soergel ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2016)
Tony Sre ... stunts (1 episode, 2016)
Eric Stratemeier ... stunts (1 episode, 2016)
Jason Sweat ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2016)
Douglas Tait ... stunt performer: Croft bodyguard #2 (1 episode, 2016)
C.C. Taylor ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2016)
Don Thai Theerathada ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2016)
Nicholas Verdi ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2016)
Kyro Wavebourne ... stunts (1 episode, 2016)
Shane Yan ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2016)
Boni Yanagisawa ... stunts (1 episode, 2016)
Marcus Young ... stunts (1 episode, 2016)
Justin Yu ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2016)
Chris Yung ... stunts (1 episode, 2016)
Johnny Alexander ... stunt double (1 episode, 2017)
Max Bojorquez ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2017)
Cory DeMeyers ... stunt player (1 episode, 2017)
Tony Graham ... stunts (1 episode, 2017)
Yarett Harper ... stunts (1 episode, 2017)
Heath Hensley ... stunts (1 episode, 2017)
Samuel Evan Horowitz ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2017)
Theo Kypri ... stunts (1 episode, 2017)
Damien Moreno ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2017)
Hank Norby ... stunt double (1 episode, 2017)
Denney Pierce ... stunts (1 episode, 2017)
Josh Rasile ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2017)
Richard Nunez ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2018)
Jawed El Berni ... stunts (1 episode)
Sergio Garcia ... stunt performer (1 episode)
Linda Kessler ... stunt double: Bridget Regan (1 episode)
Hugh Aodh O'Brien ... utility stunts (1 episode)
Torrey Vogel ... stunt performer (1 episode)
Laurence Todd Rosenthal ... stunt performer (uncredited) / stunts (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2014)
Andrew Arrabito ... stunts (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2014)
Michael Hilow ... stunt performer (uncredited) / stunts (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2014)
Anthony Martins ... stunts (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2014)
Rocky Abou-Sakher ... stunts (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)
Sala Baker ... stunts (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)
Kristina Baskett ... stunt double: Marissa Neitling (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)
Geo Corvera ... stunts (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)
Zoli Dora ... stunts (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)
Victor Gathing ... stunt performer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)
Glenn Goldstein ... stunts (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)
Daniel Graham ... stunts (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)
Craig Henningsen ... stunt performer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)
Jesse V. Johnson ... stunts (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)
Krisztian Kery ... stunts (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)
Efka Kvaraciejus ... stunt double: Kevin Michael Martin (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)
Nito Larioza ... stunt performer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)
Mike Massa ... stunt double: Eric Dane (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)
Philip J Silvera ... stunt performer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)
Sonny Sison ... stunts (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)
Ayhan Tongadur ... stunts (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)
Chris Webb ... stunt performer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)
Morgan Williams ... stunt double: Russian (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)
Ned Yousef ... stunt performer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)
Travis Wong ... stunt performer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)

Series Camera and Electrical Department 

Stephen Pazanti ... first assistant camera / first assistant camera: "a" camera / first assistant cameraman: A camera (34 episodes, 2014-2016)
David Sammons ... camera operator: "b" camera / camera operator (31 episodes, 2014-2016)
Michael D. Alvarez ... first assistant camera: "b" camera / assistant camera: "b" camera (30 episodes, 2014-2016)
Eric Sagot ... best boy / second unit gaffer / best boy electric (26 episodes, 2015-2016)
Roger Spain ... second assistant camera: b camera / second assistant camera / second assistant camera: "b" camera (26 episodes, 2015-2016)
Bud Kremp ... steadicam operator: "a" camera / steadicam operator (19 episodes, 2014-2017)
Scott Chase ... grip / first grip (17 episodes, 2014-2015)
Graeme Dickson ... 2nd unit key grip (16 episodes, 2014-2015)
Scott M. Leonard ... key grip: second unit / grip (16 episodes, 2014-2015)
Haydn Pazanti ... "a" camera 2nd a.c./"c" camera 1st a.c. / "a" camera 2nd a.c.: season one (16 episodes, 2014-2015)
Raymond Gonzales ... gaffer (13 episodes, 2015)
Jules Labarthe ... camera operator (13 episodes, 2015)
Andrew Oliver ... camera utility (13 episodes, 2015)
Kyle Robertson ... rig electrician (13 episodes, 2017)
Lee Ramsey ... lighting technician (12 episodes, 2015)
Darin Krask ... second assistant camera / second assistant a camera / second assistant: A camera (11 episodes, 2014-2015)
Rusty Davis ... grip (10 episodes, 2016-2017)
Evan A. Nesbitt ... digital imaging technician (9 episodes, 2014-2015)
Bradley C. Ferm ... second unit gaffer / 2nd unit gaffer (9 episodes, 2014)
Michael Francisco ... lighting console programmer (9 episodes, 2014)
Jorge Kunze ... set lighting technician (9 episodes, 2016)
Jessica Plaxton ... dimmer board operator (8 episodes, 2015)
Robert Shoemaker ... Rig Best Boy Electric (8 episodes, 2016)
William Pavlu ... electrician (7 episodes, 2014)
Tom Howard ... additional lighting programmer / lighting console programmer (7 episodes, 2015-2016)
Zachary Holmes ... video playback coordinator (7 episodes, 2016)
Gregg Thompson ... grip (6 episodes, 2014-2015)
Brian Hartley ... best boy electric (6 episodes, 2014)
Shane Buttle ... lighting technician (5 episodes, 2014)
Russell Caldwell ... gaffer (5 episodes, 2014)
Andrew Dumas ... first assistant camera (5 episodes, 2014)
Taran Gray ... camera production assistant (5 episodes, 2014)
Eldon Hansen ... lighting technician (5 episodes, 2014)
Alan Koplin ... first assistant camera (5 episodes, 2014)
Joshua Schnose ... digital utility (5 episodes, 2014)
Larry Sweet ... best boy grip (5 episodes, 2014)
Dave Tutokey ... rigging gaffer (5 episodes, 2014)
Cody Jake Banks ... lighting console programmer (5 episodes, 2015)
Matt Garber ... rigging electrician (5 episodes, 2015)
Joseph Krattiger ... lighting technician (5 episodes)
Coplin LeBleu ... video graphics (4 episodes, 2014-2016)
Marcus 'Roo' Flower ... key grip (4 episodes, 2014)
Simon Jayes ... camera operator / steadicam operator / camera operator: "a" camera (4 episodes, 2014)
Ian S. Takahashi ... underwater director of photography / b camera operator / camera operator (4 episodes, 2015-2016)
Chris Hood ... camera operator (3 episodes, 2014-2015)
Mark Gilmer ... digital imagining technician (3 episodes, 2014)
Keith Hartley ... rigging best boy (3 episodes, 2014)
Steve Parrington ... video playback (3 episodes, 2014)
Tom Wood ... lighting technician (3 episodes, 2014)
Alexander Gasviani ... electrician (3 episodes, 2017)
Ron P. Jaffe ... still photographer (2 episodes, 2014)
Rick Linkowski ... dolly grip: second unit (2 episodes, 2014)
Bill Marti ... first assistant camera (2 episodes, 2015)
Kevin Aragon ... additional rigging electrician (2 episodes, 2016)
Dustin Gardner ... lighting technician (2 episodes, 2016)
Tarek Albaba ... grip (1 episode, 2014)
John L. Baker ... video assist (1 episode, 2014)
Ashley Beveridge ... rigging grip (1 episode, 2014)
Lucas Bielan ... "a" camera operator (1 episode, 2014)
Jonathan Coyne ... best boy grip (1 episode, 2014)
Richard Crow ... camera operator (1 episode, 2014)
Eric Dvorsky ... first assistant camera: aerial unit (1 episode, 2014)
Josh Friz ... second assistant camera (1 episode, 2014)
Peter Graf ... aerial camera system tech eclipse (1 episode, 2014)
Matt Gulbin ... grip (1 episode, 2014)
Kyle Honnig ... rigging key grip (1 episode, 2014)
Kaiyoti ... grip (1 episode, 2014)
Nick Kirkwood ... second unit gaffer (1 episode, 2014)
Bob E. Krattiger ... gaffer (1 episode, 2014)
Matthew Moriarty ... b camera/steadicam operator (1 episode, 2014)
Brian Taylor ... second unit gaffer (1 episode, 2014)
Chad Teglas ... grip (1 episode, 2014)
Randy Vega ... grip dept (1 episode, 2014)
Brook Willard ... digital imaging technician (1 episode, 2014)
John Betancourt ... edge head tech (1 episode, 2015)
Eamon Long ... second assistant camera (1 episode, 2015)
Andy Sydney ... additional first assistant "a" camera (1 episode, 2015)
Aerobo ... Aerial Drone Cinematography (1 episode, 2016)
Phil Arntz ... phantom camera technician (1 episode, 2016)
Jeffrey Steven Brink ... aerial drone cinematographer (1 episode, 2016)
Michael Craig Ferguson ... aerial drone pilot (1 episode, 2016)
Christian Herrera ... camera operator (1 episode, 2016)
Salvador Palacios ... video graphics (1 episode, 2016)
Michael Schilling ... underwater gaffer (1 episode, 2016)
Jason Sutton ... g3 operator (unknown episodes)
Eric C. Castro ... electrician (uncredited) (5 episodes, 2015)
Thomas McGough ... electrician (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)
Matthew T. Rodgers ... aerial camera operator (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)
Dorrie Van Winkle ... grip (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)

Series Casting Department 

Ajay Dass ... extras casting (49 episodes, 2014-2017)
Alexis Booth ... Manager of Casting (43 episodes, 2014-2018)
Denise Chamian ... original casting (26 episodes, 2015-2016)
Alexis Allen ... extras casting (10 episodes, 2015)
Tyler B. Jones ... casting assistant (5 episodes, 2014)
Ashley Dunsing ... casting assistant (4 episodes, 2016)
Lisa Freiberger ... executive in charge of casting (3 episodes, 2014)
Vivienne Chang ... extras casting (2 episodes, 2016)
Manuela Mezzadri ... extras casting (2 episodes, 2016)
Ania Kamieniecki-O'Hare ... casting associate (1 episode, 2014)
Liz Ludwitzke ... casting associate (1 episode, 2014)
Kamala A. Thomas ... casting (1 episode, 2015)
Gary M. Zuckerbrod ... casting (1 episode, 2015)

Series Costume and Wardrobe Department 

Mark Walcott ... set costumer (27 episodes, 2014-2016)
Pedro Chavez ... chief breakdown artist / textile artist/dyer textile breakdown artist / Chief Breakdown Artist (22 episodes, 2015-2016)
Chris Allegro ... set costumer (14 episodes, 2014-2017)
Tim Wilson ... patternmaker and fitter (13 episodes, 2016)
Harlan Glenn ... set costumer / costumer: Military Sequences (12 episodes, 2015-2016)
Danielle Baker ... costume supervisor (11 episodes, 2016)
Javier Arrieta ... costume supervisor (10 episodes, 2014)
Jordanna Fineberg ... key costumer (10 episodes, 2015)
Elizabeth Anne Hanley ... set costumer (10 episodes, 2015)
Leoisick Castro ... set costumer (9 episodes, 2015)
Andrew Tebo ... set costumer (9 episodes, 2015)
Pat Welch ... costume supervisor (9 episodes, 2015)
Matt Dargert ... set costumer: daily (8 episodes, 2015)
Carly J. Mills ... set costumer (8 episodes, 2015)
Renee Levy Hazelton ... key costumer (7 episodes, 2015)
Whitney Galitz ... assistant costume designer (6 episodes, 2014-2015)
Laura Hodges ... set costumer (6 episodes, 2014)
Maddy Meyburgh ... costumer (6 episodes, 2015)
Hannah Owens-Bender ... assistant costume designer (6 episodes, 2015)
Brenna Charlebois ... costumer (5 episodes, 2017)
Rachel Hill ... key costumer (4 episodes, 2015)
P. Kay Morris ... costume supervisor (4 episodes, 2015)
Genevieve Tate ... costume assistant (4 episodes, 2015)
Suzanne Block ... costumer (4 episodes, 2016)
Katherine Dover ... costume supervisor (4 episodes, 2016)
Elizabeth Lancaster ... assistant costume designer (4 episodes, 2016)
Kim M. Holly ... key costumer (3 episodes, 2014)
Kelly Cercone ... stitcher (3 episodes, 2016)
Nino ... costumer (2 episodes, 2015)
Simona Sabo ... set costumer (2 episodes, 2015)
Todd Voght ... set costumer (2 episodes, 2015)
Paul Corricelli ... key costumer (2 episodes, 2016)
Jill Machlis ... set costumer (2 episodes, 2016)
David Fernandez ... set costumer (1 episode, 2014)
Joyce A. Henriquez ... set costumer (1 episode, 2014)
Gia Jimenez ... costumer (1 episode, 2014)
Vanessa Valiente ... costumer (1 episode, 2014)
Eddie Gomez ... set costumer (1 episode, 2015)
Owens-Bender Hannah ... assistant costume designer (1 episode, 2015)
Patrick O'Driscoll ... set costumer (1 episode, 2015)
Jenny Lind Bryant ... additional costumer (1 episode, 2016)
Sophia Hastings ... costumer (1 episode, 2016)
Jennifer Herrenkohl ... additional costumer (1 episode, 2016)

Series Editorial Department 

Stefan Sonnenfeld ... supervising colorist (32 episodes, 2014-2016)
Bob Festa ... colorist (25 episodes, 2015-2016)
Lisa Blondell ... post-production coordinator / post-production assistant (14 episodes, 2014-2015)
Kimberly Vanni ... post-production coordinator (12 episodes, 2016)
Donnie Creighton ... near-set dailies manager: mobilabs (11 episodes, 2014-2015)
Steven Fine ... post-production coordinator (10 episodes, 2014)
Johnnie Martinez ... assistant editor (10 episodes, 2015-2016)
Chris Boyer ... final colorist (9 episodes, 2014)
Erin Peters ... assistant editor (9 episodes, 2015-2016)
Lisa Wehren ... on-line editor (8 episodes, 2014-2015)
David Zimmerman III ... assistant editor (8 episodes, 2015-2017)
Matthew Gilna ... assistant editor / additional editor (4 episodes, 2014)
John David Buxton ... additional editor (3 episodes, 2014)
Zak Kauffman ... post-production supervisor (3 episodes, 2014)
Paul C. Warschilka ... assistant editor (3 episodes, 2014)
Chetin Chabuk ... assistant editor (3 episodes, 2016)
Richard Meyer ... colorist: dailies (3 episodes, 2016)
Knar Kitabjian ... assistant editor (2 episodes, 2014)
John Mullin ... assistant editor (2 episodes, 2014)
Alexander C. Martin ... dailies engineer: Mobilabs / dailies technician: Mobilabs (2 episodes, 2015-2016)
Alan Z. McCurdy ... assistant editor (1 episode, 2014)
Douglas Slocum ... assistant editor (1 episode, 2014)
Andrew Cohen ... additional editor (1 episode, 2015)
Edward A. Warschilka ... additional editor (1 episode, 2016)
Heydar Adel ... on-line editor (uncredited) (26 episodes, 2015-2016)
Scott Cross ... colorist: dailies (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2014)
Michael Sohcot ... on-line editor (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2014)

Series Location Management 

Jeffrey A. Hunter ... key assistant location manager (13 episodes, 2016)
Christopher Miller ... location manager (13 episodes, 2016)
Scott Freeman ... key assistant location manager (10 episodes, 2016)
M. Connor McClafferty ... assistant location manager (10 episodes, 2017)
Robert Lepucki ... location manager (8 episodes, 2014)
Kenton Harris ... assistant location manager (4 episodes, 2014)
Kent Matsuoka ... location scout (4 episodes, 2015-2016)
William Clark Coit III ... assistant location manager / key assistant location manager (2 episodes, 2014)
Jason Gorman ... assistant location manager (1 episode, 2014)
Andree Juviler ... location manager (1 episode, 2014)
Jeffrey Shepherd ... key assistant location manager (1 episode, 2014)
Lisa S. Rothmuller ... location manager (unknown episodes)
Nicholas S. Biron ... key assistant location manager (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)

Series Music Department 

James S. Levine ... composer: theme music (26 episodes, 2015-2016)
Robin Whittaker ... music editor / music supervisor (26 episodes, 2015-2016)
Daniel Stockdale ... composer: additional music / assistant composer (15 episodes, 2014-2015)
Steve Jablonsky ... theme by / composer: title theme (9 episodes, 2014)
Katia Lewin Jablonsky ... music editor (7 episodes, 2014)
Tori Letzler ... vocalist / score vocalist (3 episodes, 2014-2015)
Tim Davis ... soloist (1 episode, 2015)
Andrew Skrabutenas ... additional arrangements (uncredited) (19 episodes, 2014-2015)
Jon Monroe ... score technical assistant (uncredited) (6 episodes, 2014)
Erik Lutz ... additional programming (uncredited) / additional arrangements (uncredited) / engineer (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2014)
Colleen M. Lutz ... score mixing assistant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)

Series Transportation Department 

Charles 'Aloha Boy' Reed ... driver (31 episodes, 2014-2016)
Kimo Han ... driver (28 episodes, 2015-2016)
Greagrey Waldrop ... transportation coordinator (28 episodes, 2015-2016)
Matt Sprague ... transportation dispatcher (18 episodes, 2015-2016)
George A. Miki ... transportation captain (16 episodes, 2015-2016)
Stephanie Leigh Coronado ... driver: honeywagon (13 episodes, 2015)
Antonio Molina ... transportation (13 episodes, 2015)
Sergio Orozco ... transportation coordinator (6 episodes, 2014)
Bruce Comtois ... unit driver (6 episodes, 2016)
Soli Mauigoa ... construction driver (6 episodes, 2016)
Richard Norton ... second unit driver / driver: director's scout / special effects driver (4 episodes, 2016)
Stan Mataele ... transportation (3 episodes, 2014)
Jonathon Grey ... driver: picture car (3 episodes, 2016)
Ron M Neil ... driver (3 episodes, 2016)
Richard Belyeu ... transportation coordinator (1 episode, 2014)

Series Other crew 

Troy Waters ... marine coordinator (36 episodes, 2014-2016)
Christine Coates ... second assistant accountant (28 episodes, 2015-2016)
Susan Kong ... production accountant (28 episodes, 2015-2016)
Kevin Kent ... technical advisor / Military/ Tech Advisor / Military Technical Advisor / military technical advisor / Tech Advisor / Military Tech Advisor (27 episodes, 2014-2016)
Verner Maldonado ... key production assistant / production assistant / executive assistant (26 episodes, 2014-2016)
John Arbuckle ... marine foreman / marine logistics manager (22 episodes, 2014-2016)
Rachel Weeda ... writers' assistant / script coordinator (22 episodes, 2014-2015)
Nicole Jackson ... assistant to co-executive producer / travel secretary (19 episodes, 2014-2015)
Whitney Hodack ... Assistant Production Office Coordinator / assistant production office coordinator (19 episodes, 2015-2016)
Ryan Gilbert ... set production assistant / production assistant (18 episodes, 2014-2015)
Scott 'Ice Paq' Baron ... medic (16 episodes, 2014-2015)
Faye Brenner ... script supervisor (16 episodes, 2014-2015)
Andrew Meyers ... production staff (16 episodes, 2014-2015)
Jake Eagle ... office production assistant / executive assistant (15 episodes, 2016)
Robert 'Rock' Galotti ... armorer (15 episodes, 2016)
Michael Goldberg ... payroll accountant (15 episodes, 2016)
Harry Humphries ... military advisor (15 episodes, 2016)
Bobbin Bergstrom ... medical advisor (13 episodes, 2015)
David Clarke ... production assistant (13 episodes, 2015)
Johanna A. Factor ... showrunner's assistant (13 episodes, 2015)
Jeffrey A. Hunter ... key asst location manager (13 episodes, 2015)
Jim Jerome ... production coordinator (13 episodes, 2015)
Michelle Stumpf ... production assistant (13 episodes, 2015)
Katie Swain ... showrunner's assistant (13 episodes, 2015)
Katharine Werner ... assistant to executive producer/director (13 episodes, 2015)
Dana Curt ... medic / set medic (13 episodes, 2016-2017)
Adam M. Stone ... product placement coordinator (13 episodes, 2016)
Cat Stone ... product placement coordinator (13 episodes, 2016)
Mark Hochman ... computer, video playback supervisor / video playback supervisor / computer/video playback operator / computer: video playback supervisor / computer/video playback supervisor (12 episodes, 2016-2017)
Kathleen S. Dunn ... dialect coach (11 episodes, 2016)
Christina Sahakian ... production coordinator (11 episodes, 2016)
Lawrence Gaba ... first assistant accountant (10 episodes, 2014)
Greg Ryan ... production assistant (10 episodes, 2015)
Stefón L.C. ... production assistant / production assistant: season three (10 episodes, 2016)
Adam P. Schneider ... assistant to executive producer (10 episodes, 2017)
Denise Benz ... production accountant (9 episodes, 2014)
Amanda Boisselle ... set production assistant (9 episodes, 2015)
Sharon Cingle ... script supervisor (9 episodes, 2016)
Evan Liss ... medic (8 episodes, 2014-2015)
Paul Straw ... assistant production coordinator (8 episodes, 2015)
Eric Kovtun ... production coordinator (7 episodes, 2014)
Tera Ragan ... assistant: Hank Steinberg and Steven Kane / assistant to Hank Steinberg and Steven Kane (7 episodes, 2014)
Harri James ... script supervisor (7 episodes, 2016)
Chris Kieffer ... video graphics supervisor (7 episodes, 2016)
Brian Quin ... lead technical advisor (6 episodes, 2014)
Tyler Musikanth ... assistant to executive producer (6 episodes, 2015-2016)
Mike Moriarty ... Military tech advisor (5 episodes, 2014-2016)
Kyle Pacek ... stand-in (5 episodes, 2014-2015)
Sean Cummings ... assistant to producer (5 episodes, 2014)
Kevin J. Cybulski ... assistant payroll accountant (5 episodes, 2014)
Gregory Doucette ... script supervisor (5 episodes, 2014)
Jeremy Martinez ... second assistant accountant (5 episodes, 2014)
Jeremy Powell ... writers' assistant / writers assistant (5 episodes, 2014)
Philip Roice ... accounting clerk (5 episodes, 2014)
Triini Selgis ... production assistant (5 episodes, 2014)
Christopher Snow ... rigging set medic / rigging medic (5 episodes, 2014)
Christopher Griffie ... production assistant (5 episodes, 2015)
D.J. Markuson ... production assistant (5 episodes, 2015)
Kim McCall ... computer and video graphics playback operator (5 episodes, 2016)
Vincent Parker ... computer playback engineer (5 episodes, 2017)
Brenda J. Pulos ... production coordinator (4 episodes, 2014)
Grant Christopher Maquet ... stand-in (4 episodes, 2015)
Kenny Sheard ... technical advisor (4 episodes, 2015)
Michael Nassau ... production assistant (3 episodes, 2014-2015)
Dustin Brown ... set production assistant (3 episodes, 2014)
Bob Corff ... dialect coach (3 episodes, 2014)
James D. Dever ... technical advisor: military (3 episodes, 2014)
Otniel Gonzalez ... key armourer (3 episodes, 2014)
Susan Iskiwitch ... production staff (3 episodes, 2014)
Kelsey Jackson ... Assistant to Producer (3 episodes, 2014)
Tony Repinski ... technical advisor: military (3 episodes, 2014)
Mishi Reyes ... assistant to Mr Fuller & Mr Form (3 episodes, 2014)
John Reynolds ... payroll accountant (3 episodes, 2014)
Stephen Oyoung ... fight coordinator / additional stunt coordinator (3 episodes, 2015-2016)
Adrian Rozas Cristino ... production assistant (3 episodes, 2016)
Scott Freeman ... Key Assistant Location Manager (3 episodes, 2016)
Frédéric North ... stunt camera helicopter pilot / stunt pilot (2 episodes, 2014)
Mauli Delaney ... production assistant (2 episodes, 2015)
Elyse Dinh ... adr loop group (2 episodes, 2016)
Joost Janssen ... military tech advisor (2 episodes, 2016)
Lydia Look ... additional voices (2 episodes, 2016)
Chase Matthews ... set medic (2 episodes, 2016)
Christopher Tessla ... stand-in (2 episodes, 2016)
Laurel Beck ... set production assistant (1 episode, 2014)
Luke Bradshaw ... second unit script supervisor (1 episode, 2014)
Carol Sue Byron ... production accountant (1 episode, 2014)
Richard Clark ... computer playback supervisor (1 episode, 2014)
David Daitch ... project officer: department of defense (1 episode, 2014)
Mark Desch ... key craft service (1 episode, 2014)
Fred Fein ... stand-in (1 episode, 2014)
Laura Hodgson ... production assistant (1 episode, 2014)
Rick Hoffman ... technical advisor (1 episode, 2014)
Onalee Hunter ... staff writer (1 episode, 2014)
Robert Leader ... production assistant (1 episode, 2014)
Brad Dirk Martin ... boat captain (1 episode, 2014)
Haley McLane ... script supervisor (1 episode, 2014)
Tara Mews ... assistant production coordinator (1 episode, 2014)
Crystal Munson ... production assistant (1 episode, 2014)
Daly Parker ... production coordinator (1 episode, 2014)
Denise P. Taylor ... first assistant accountant (1 episode, 2014)
Jonny Beltran ... stand-in: Ruben Garfias (1 episode, 2015)
Shuli Harel ... 1st assistant accountant (1 episode, 2015)
Matt Huston ... set production assistant (1 episode, 2015)
Jessamyn Land ... set production assistant (1 episode, 2015)
Tami Renae Lawless ... stand-in (1 episode, 2015)
Tracy L. Moody ... script supervisor: additional 2nd unit (1 episode, 2015)
Taylor Ayers ... production assistant (1 episode, 2016)
Hunter James Cox ... production assistant (1 episode, 2016)
Christina LaMonte ... production assistant (1 episode, 2016)
Rene Napoli ... stand-in: Nestor Serrano (1 episode, 2016)
Benjamin Pinaire ... production assistant (1 episode, 2016)
Jessica Szajner ... production assistant (1 episode, 2016)
Larry Zanoff ... armorer (1 episode, 2016)
Daniel Lupa-Chazan ... site rep (1 episode)
Edward Albolote ... assistant: Michael Bay (uncredited) (23 episodes, 2014-2015)
Dave Coennen ... stand-in (uncredited) (23 episodes, 2014-2015)
Dan DaCunha ... script coordinator (uncredited) (13 episodes, 2015)
Peter K. Orr ... armorer (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2014)
William Reaves ... production assistant (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2014)
Nicole Baker ... office production assistant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)
Mia Carpenter ... stand-in (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)
Carlitos Dosouto ... stand-in (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)
Bayland Rippenkroeger ... water safety (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)

See also

Release Dates | Official Sites | Box Office/Business | Company Credits | Filming Locations | Technical Specs | Literature

Contribute to This Page