Edit
Dragons: Riders of Berk (TV Series 2012– ) Poster

Full Cast & Crew

Series Directed by 

Anthony Bell ... (21 episodes, 2012-2013)
John Sanford ... (13 episodes, 2012-2014)
Louie del Carmen ... (11 episodes, 2012-2014)
John Eng ... (7 episodes, 2012-2013)
Elaine Bogan ... (6 episodes, 2013-2014)
Adam Henry ... (3 episodes, 2014)
Joe Sichta ... (2 episodes, 2012)

Series Writing Credits  

Art Edler Brown ... (22 episodes, 2012-2014)
Sam Cherington ... (1 episode, 2014)
Jim Cooper ... (8 episodes, 2012-2013)
Cressida Cowell ... (20 episodes, 2012-2013)
F.M. De Marco ... (10 episodes, 2013-2014)
Mark Hoffmeier ... (8 episodes, 2013-2014)
Justin Hook ... (1 episode, 2012)
Douglas Sloan ... (22 episodes, 2012-2014)
Linda Teverbaugh ... (5 episodes, 2012-2013)
Michael Teverbaugh ... (5 episodes, 2012-2013)
Jack C. Thomas ... (10 episodes, 2013-2014)

Series Cast  

...
 Astrid (40 episodes, 2012-2014)
...
 Hiccup / ... (40 episodes, 2012-2014)
...
 Tuffnut Thorston (40 episodes, 2012-2014)
...
 Snotlout / ... (40 episodes, 2012-2014)
...
 Fishlegs (39 episodes, 2012-2014)
...
 Stoick / ... (34 episodes, 2012-2014)
...
 Gobber / ... (31 episodes, 2012-2014)
...
 Ruffnut / ... (21 episodes, 2012-2014)
...
 Ruffnut (19 episodes, 2013-2014)
...
 Mildew (17 episodes, 2012-2014)
...
 Bucket (16 episodes, 2012-2013)
...
 Mulch (15 episodes, 2012-2013)
Brook Chalmers ...
 Sven / ... (14 episodes, 2012-2014)
...
 Savage (14 episodes, 2012-2014)
...
 Alvin / ... (13 episodes, 2012-2014)
...
 Dagur / ... (8 episodes, 2013-2014)
...
 Trader Johann (6 episodes, 2012-2014)
...
 Gustav (4 episodes, 2013-2014)
...
 Spitelout (2 episodes, 2012-2013)
...
 Heather (2 episodes, 2012)
Create a character page for: ?

Series Produced by 

Douglas Sloan ... executive producer / supervising producer (37 episodes, 2012-2014)
Art Edler Brown ... executive producer / supervising producer (32 episodes, 2012-2014)
Chad Hammes ... producer (27 episodes, 2012-2014)
Cameron Stevning ... producer (27 episodes, 2012-2013)
Sandra Rabins ... co-executive producer / supervising executive producer / supervising producer (21 episodes, 2012-2013)
Jim Cooper ... co-producer (20 episodes, 2012-2013)
Lorraine Cruden ... producer: Go For Launch Productions (18 episodes, 2012-2013)
Milind D. Shinde ... overseas line producer (7 episodes, 2012-2013)
Linda Teverbaugh ... executive producer (5 episodes, 2012)
Michael Teverbaugh ... executive producer (5 episodes, 2012)

Series Music by 

John Paesano ... (40 episodes, 2012-2014)

Series Film Editing by 

John Laus ... (14 episodes, 2012-2014)
Lynn Hobson ... (12 episodes, 2012-2014)
Peter Tomaszewicz ... (11 episodes, 2012-2014)
Ernesto Matamoros ... (5 episodes, 2013-2014)

Series Casting By 

Christi Soper ... (40 episodes, 2012-2014)

Series Production Design by 

Kevin Conran ... (40 episodes, 2012-2014)
Michael Rose ... (2 episodes, 2012)

Series Production Management 

Nick Fumia ... production supervisor / central production supervisor (40 episodes, 2012-2014)
Lawrence Jonas ... production manager (40 episodes, 2012-2014)
Brook Chalmers ... production supervisor (37 episodes, 2012-2014)
Jaimie Lee Jota-Finnerty ... production manager (35 episodes, 2012-2014)
Jeffrey Rosen ... post-production supervisor (31 episodes, 2012-2014)
Lauren Prince ... production supervisor (25 episodes, 2012-2014)
Erika Bach ... tv project manager / production supervisor (25 episodes, 2013-2014)
Brandon Tyra ... production supervisor (20 episodes, 2013-2014)
Gregory J.M. Kasunich ... production supervisor (11 episodes, 2012-2013)
Jeff Rosen ... post-production supervisor (9 episodes, 2012)
Craig Rittenbaum ... production manager / overseas production consultant / overseas line producer (7 episodes, 2012-2013)
Kelly Cooney ... production manager (5 episodes, 2012)
Jenne Guerra ... production manager (5 episodes, 2012)
Shannon Nettleton ... production manager / pre-production manager (5 episodes, 2012)
Shashank Ashok Kulkarni ... production supervisor (4 episodes, 2012)
Rakesh S. Patil ... production supervisor (4 episodes, 2012)
Brent Tanner ... pre-production manager (2 episodes, 2012)
Aditya Deosthale ... production supervisor (1 episode, 2012)
Milind D. Shinde ... production manager (1 episode, 2012)
Charlie Sweitzer ... production manager (1 episode, 2012)

Series Art Department 

Jessica Bulinski ... texture artist (40 episodes, 2012-2014)
David Lee ... prop designer (40 episodes, 2012-2014)
Lenord Robinson ... storyboard revisionist / storyboard artist (25 episodes, 2012-2014)
Heather Kahler ... texture artist (20 episodes, 2012-2013)
Philip A. Cruden ... designer: Go For Launch Productions / producer: Go For Launch Productions (18 episodes, 2012-2013)
Nicolas Marlet ... character designer (18 episodes, 2013-2014)
Douglas Lovelace ... storyboard supervisor / storyboard artist (16 episodes, 2012-2014)
Peter Paul Bautista ... storyboard revisionist / storyboard artist (15 episodes, 2012-2014)
Barry Caldwell ... storyboard artist / storyboard revisionist (15 episodes, 2012-2014)
Robert Briggs ... storyboard artist (13 episodes, 2012-2014)
Kenny McGill ... background designer (13 episodes, 2012-2013)
Elaine Bogan ... storyboard artist (10 episodes, 2012-2013)
Aldina Dias ... storyboard artist / storyboard revisionist (10 episodes, 2013-2014)
Brett Nystul ... 3D conceptual designer / 3D conceptual modeler (8 episodes, 2012-2013)
John Calmette ... background painter (8 episodes, 2012)
Vi-Dieu Nguyen ... storyboard revisionist (8 episodes, 2013-2014)
Heejung Lim ... storyboard revisionist / storyboard artist (7 episodes, 2013-2014)
David Chlystek ... story artist / storyboard artist (6 episodes, 2012-2013)
Villamor Cruz Jr. ... storyboard artist (6 episodes, 2012-2013)
Joe Ekers ... storyboard artist (6 episodes, 2012-2013)
Aimée Marsh ... storyboard artist (6 episodes, 2012-2013)
Francis Glebas ... storyboard artist (6 episodes, 2013-2014)
Greg Rankin ... storyboard artist (6 episodes, 2013-2014)
Nathaniel Villanueva ... storyboard artist (6 episodes, 2013-2014)
Rafael Zentil ... storyboard artist (6 episodes, 2013-2014)
Zhenia Delioussine ... storyboard artist (5 episodes, 2012-2013)
Mark Sonntag ... storyboard artist (5 episodes, 2012-2013)
Scott Jeralds ... storyboard artist (4 episodes, 2012-2013)
David S. Smith ... story artist / storyboard artist (4 episodes, 2012-2013)
Tom Connor ... storyboard artist (4 episodes, 2013-2014)
Christopher Zibach ... visual development artist (4 episodes, 2013)
Andy Bialk ... character designer (3 episodes, 2012-2013)
Kevin Gollaher ... storyboard artist (3 episodes, 2012-2013)
Ralph Zondag ... storyboard artist (3 episodes, 2012-2013)
Michael Lester ... storyboard artist (3 episodes, 2012)
Emma Coats ... storyboard artist (3 episodes, 2013)
Adam Henry ... storyboard artist / storyboard revisionist (3 episodes, 2013)
Wendy Sullivan ... storyboard revisionist (3 episodes, 2014)
Natalie Franscioni-Karp ... texture artist (2 episodes, 2012-2013)
Lane Raichert ... storyboard artist (2 episodes, 2012-2013)
Stephen DeStefano ... storyboard artist (2 episodes, 2012)
John Eng ... storyboard artist (2 episodes, 2012)
Justin Hunt ... storyboard artist (2 episodes, 2012)
Dan Kubat ... storyboard artist (2 episodes, 2012)
Todd Kurosawa ... storyboard artist (2 episodes, 2012)
John Sanford ... storyboard artist (2 episodes, 2012)
Larry Scholl ... storyboard artist (2 episodes, 2012)
Rhoydon Shishido ... storyboard artist / storyboard revisionist (2 episodes, 2012)
Joe Sichta ... storyboard artist (2 episodes, 2012)
Andrei Svislotski ... storyboard artist (2 episodes, 2012)
Dennis Venizelos ... texture painter (2 episodes, 2012)
Mark Walton ... storyboard artist (2 episodes, 2012)
Adrian Barrios ... storyboard artist (2 episodes, 2013)
Heidi Jo Gilbert ... storyboard artist / storyboard revisionist (2 episodes, 2013)
Joe Oh ... storyboard artist (2 episodes, 2013)
Fred Reyes ... storyboard artist (2 episodes, 2013)
Kenji Ono ... storyboard artist (2 episodes, 2014)
Jason Dorf ... storyboard artist (1 episode, 2012)
Frank Gomez ... storyboard artist (1 episode, 2012)
Nora Johnson ... storyboard artist (1 episode, 2012)
Craig Kemplin ... storyboard artist (1 episode, 2012)
Frank Squillace ... storyboard artist (1 episode, 2012)
Francis Barrios ... storyboard artist (1 episode, 2013)
David Krentz ... storyboard artist (1 episode, 2013)
Brandon McKinney ... storyboard artist (1 episode, 2013)
Rossen Varbanov ... storyboard artist (1 episode, 2013)

Series Sound Department 

Dustin Burford ... assistant dialogue recordist / dialogue recordist / assistant audio engineer (40 episodes, 2012-2014)
Rick Hromadka ... sound mixer / re-recording mixer (40 episodes, 2012-2014)
Dan Montes ... dialog recordist (40 episodes, 2012-2014)
Jason Oliver ... dialogue editor / supervising dialog editor (40 episodes, 2012-2014)
Eryne Prine ... effects editor / sound effects editor (40 episodes, 2012-2014)
Carlos Sanches ... sound mixer / re-recording mixer (40 episodes, 2012-2014)
Tighe Sheldon ... adr mixer (40 episodes, 2012-2014)
Otis Van Osten ... sound supervisor / supervising sound editor (40 episodes, 2012-2014)
Steve Jamerson ... sound engineer (36 episodes, 2012-2014)
Aran Tanchum ... foley supervisor / foley editor / foley mixer (36 episodes, 2012-2014)
Joshua Aaron Johnson ... effects editor / sound effects editor (35 episodes, 2012-2014)
Maxime Vermette ... adr recordist (20 episodes, 2013-2014)
John Sanacore ... foley mixer / foley walker (16 episodes, 2012-2013)
Alex Ullrich ... foley walker / foley artist / foley mixer (10 episodes, 2012)
Jeff Shiffman ... effects editor (7 episodes, 2012)
Joshua Sterling ... assistant dialogue recording engineer (3 episodes, 2013-2014)
Dominic Boucher ... dialogue recording engineer (2 episodes, 2012-2013)
Jason Kupfer ... dialog recordist (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2012)
Colette D. Dahanne ... re-recording mixer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012)

Series Visual Effects by 

Alex Brennan ... modeler (40 episodes, 2012-2014)
David Jones ... visual effects supervisor (40 episodes, 2012-2014)
Eric Shveima ... modeler (40 episodes, 2012-2014)
W. David Lewis ... technical director (34 episodes, 2012-2014)
Antonello Stornelli ... modeler / character modeler (34 episodes, 2012-2014)
Aneel Ramanath ... senior lighting/compositing (20 episodes, 2012-2013)
Buckley Collum ... CG consultant (20 episodes, 2013-2014)
Kalan Ray ... previsualization artist (18 episodes, 2013-2014)
Marco Marquez ... image finaling artist (13 episodes, 2012)
Dagan Potter ... overseas visual effects supervisor / visual effects supervisor (11 episodes, 2012-2014)
Malik Williams ... technical director (9 episodes, 2013)
Eli Bocek-Rivele ... technical director / lead technical director (8 episodes, 2012)
Paul Calderon ... system administrator (8 episodes, 2013)
Chris Cassano ... system administrator (8 episodes, 2013)
Roger Borelli ... modeler (7 episodes, 2012)
Jon Finch ... modeler (7 episodes, 2012)
Raghunandan Gopala Krishna ... visual effects artist / lighting artist / senior lighting artist (6 episodes, 2012-2013)
Omrah Menkes ... modeler (6 episodes, 2013)
Fazil Ahmed ... visual effects artist / character effects artist (5 episodes, 2012)
Muralitharan ... character effects (5 episodes, 2012)
Karthikeyan Karuppasamy ... CG compositor / cg compositor (4 episodes, 2012-2013)
Ram Prasad Devanathan ... lighting ta (4 episodes, 2012)
Harshal Kadam ... lighting artist (4 episodes, 2012)
Koustubha Kaloti ... digital compositor (4 episodes, 2012)
Natasha Kelkar ... lighting / techical director (4 episodes, 2012)
Santosh S. Khedkar ... visual effects artist (4 episodes, 2012)
Arnauld Lamorlette ... overseas visual effects supervisor (4 episodes, 2012)
Garware Narendra ... lead artist: lighting (4 episodes, 2012)
Samy Ben Rabah ... technical director (4 episodes, 2012)
Rahul Singh ... technical director (4 episodes, 2012)
Aditya Ananthamurthy ... lighting jr. artist (3 episodes, 2012-2013)
Sachin Gautam ... lighting artist (3 episodes, 2012-2013)
Mukesh Jangir ... lighting artist (3 episodes, 2012-2013)
Nitin Garg ... surfacing lead / texture artist (3 episodes, 2012)
Laura Krause ... modeler / cg modeler (3 episodes, 2012)
Amlan Mahapatra ... lighting artist (3 episodes, 2012)
Sukhpal Singh Vasdev ... lighting technical assistant (3 episodes, 2012)
Nimesh Zala ... lighting artist (3 episodes, 2012)
Satyaki Paul Choudhury ... lead lighting td (2 episodes, 2012)
Ed Galvan ... CG supervisor / cg supervisor (2 episodes, 2012)
Udit Gupta ... lighting & compositing artist (2 episodes, 2012)
Soumya Khurana ... lighting and compositing (2 episodes, 2012)
Naresh.Gunda ... senior lighting artist (2 episodes, 2012)
Keyur Patel ... surfacing artist (2 episodes, 2012)
Vanitha Rangaraju ... overseas visual effects supervisor (2 episodes, 2012)
Yun-Chen Sung ... lead technical director (2 episodes, 2012)
Yash Agrawal ... pipeline research & development technical director (1 episode, 2012)
Sagar Alodiya ... digital compositor (1 episode, 2012)
Shukla Amit ... visual effects artist (1 episode, 2012)
Michael Brainerd ... technical director (1 episode, 2012)
Adam Gaige ... technical director (1 episode, 2012)
Nandhini Giri ... production coordinator (1 episode, 2012)
Rajarajan Ramakrishnan ... cg supervisor (1 episode, 2012)
Mark Sandell ... technical director (1 episode, 2012)
Munira Tayabji ... technical director (1 episode, 2012)
Anthony Tyler ... technical director (1 episode, 2012)
Narendra Kumar Vadapalli ... animation technical director (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2012)
Usama Ghufran ... visual effects artist (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2012)
Amber Geisler ... image finaling artist (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2012)
Amanpreet Singh ... surfacing artist (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2012)
Naveen Kumar Bolla ... visual effects technical director (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012)
Abhijit Khanvilkar ... surfacing artist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012)
Sanjay Mahajan ... surfacing artist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012)
Arun P.A. ... lead artist: lighting, special effects and compositing (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012)
Venu Victor ... effects lead (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012)

Series Animation Department 

Raman Hui ... animation director (38 episodes, 2012-2014)
Andy Bialk ... character designer (24 episodes, 2012-2013)
Roger Borelli ... modeler (20 episodes, 2012-2013)
Lisa Suzuki ... layout supervisor (20 episodes, 2012-2013)
Jon Finch ... modeler (15 episodes, 2012-2013)
Melissa Thompson ... layout artist (12 episodes, 2012-2013)
Jordan Nounnan ... layout artist (11 episodes, 2012-2013)
Michael R. Padilla ... layout artist (11 episodes, 2012-2013)
Charles Trebino ... layout artist (11 episodes, 2012-2013)
Erin J. Elliott ... layout artist (11 episodes, 2012)
David Chi-Yun Wang ... sr. animator / animator (10 episodes, 2012-2014)
Yuen-Ki Yu ... animator (10 episodes, 2012-2014)
Douglas Lovelace ... story artist (8 episodes, 2012-2013)
Kenn McDonald ... animation director (8 episodes, 2012-2013)
Chris Bowers ... layout artist (8 episodes, 2012)
Muttanagouda B.B. ... lighter and compositor (7 episodes, 2012)
Ken Satchel King ... layout artist (7 episodes, 2012)
Patrick J. Rodriguez ... layout artist (7 episodes, 2012)
Ravinder Gajula ... animator (6 episodes, 2012-2013)
Conor Kavanagh ... layout artist (5 episodes, 2012-2013)
Mick De Falco ... layout artist (5 episodes, 2012)
Danie Lupovici ... layout artist (5 episodes, 2012)
Chaitanya Limaye ... animator (4 episodes, 2012-2013)
Pavithra Ramamurthy ... animator (4 episodes, 2012-2013)
Vikram Pandya ... animator (4 episodes, 2012)
Harinarayan Rajeev ... animator (4 episodes, 2012)
Howard Shih ... senior cgi animator / animator (4 episodes, 2013-2014)
Elena Miroglio ... animator (3 episodes, 2012-2013)
Chung Chan ... overseas supervising animator (3 episodes, 2012)
Colin Elliott ... layout lead / layout supervisor (3 episodes, 2012)
Clive Hutchings ... layout artist (3 episodes, 2012)
Roy Margalit ... animator (3 episodes, 2012)
Lorenzo Martinez ... layout artist (3 episodes, 2012)
Hezekiah McMurray ... layout artist (3 episodes, 2012)
Tatsuyuki Shimada ... senior cgi animator (3 episodes, 2013-2014)
Sijo Joseph ... compositor (2 episodes, 2012)
David Morehead ... layout artist / story artist (2 episodes, 2012)
Mark Mulgrew ... layout artist (2 episodes, 2012)
Sukhpal Singh Vasdev ... technical assistant (2 episodes, 2012)
Tony Siruno ... character designer (2 episodes, 2013)
Teju Aloysius ... animator (1 episode, 2012)
Renjith Chundakkad ... animator (1 episode, 2012)
Gary H. Lee ... layout artist (1 episode, 2012)
Van Phan ... layout artist (1 episode, 2012)
Kendra Vander Vliet ... layout artist (1 episode, 2012)
Nideep Varghese ... animator (1 episode, 2012)
Nicolas Marlet ... character designer (1 episode, 2013)
Carey Wang ... senior animator (uncredited) (6 episodes, 2012-2013)
Alok Joshi ... animator (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012)
Zimu Shi ... animator (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012)
Teri Yam ... animator (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012)

Series Casting Department 

Sara Zebrack ... casting assistant (37 episodes, 2012-2014)
Brittany Cope ... casting assistant (3 episodes, 2012)

Series Editorial Department 

Jay Fox ... assistant editor (40 episodes, 2012-2014)
Dean Jackson ... assistant editor (40 episodes, 2012-2014)
Paul Neal ... on-line editor (39 episodes, 2012-2014)
Alexander Wu ... apprentice editor / assistant editor (38 episodes, 2012-2014)
Ernesto Matamoros ... assistant editor / first assistant editor (28 episodes, 2012-2013)
Jeff Shiffman ... effects editor (19 episodes, 2012-2013)
Tad Herrington ... radio play editor (7 episodes, 2012)
Daniel Fort ... on-line editor (1 episode, 2012)
Robby Wells ... assistant editor (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2012)

Series Music Department 

Anthony Loomis ... music editor / technical score assistant (38 episodes, 2012-2014)
Joshua Johnson ... composer: additional music (35 episodes, 2012-2014)
Braden Kimball ... composer: additional music (30 episodes, 2012-2013)
Greg Vines ... music editor (26 episodes, 2012-2013)
Matthew J. Ward ... score mixer (20 episodes, 2012-2013)
Richie Kohan ... midi programmer (18 episodes, 2013-2014)
Jason Livesay ... composer: additional music (4 episodes, 2013)
Nolan Livesay ... composer: additional music (4 episodes, 2013)
Ryan O'Connell ... composer: additional music (4 episodes, 2014)
Steven Joseph Huber ... musician (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2012)

Series Other crew 

Paul Calderon ... systems administrator (40 episodes, 2012-2014)
Chris Cassano ... systems administrator (40 episodes, 2012-2014)
Elaine Figueroa ... production assistant / production coordinator (40 episodes, 2012-2014)
Kaleb Kern ... production coordinator / production assistant (40 episodes, 2012-2014)
Catherine Lombardo ... production assistant / production coordinator (40 episodes, 2012-2014)
Lexee Munoz ... production coordinator / production assistant (35 episodes, 2012-2014)
Evan Michael Ong ... production assistant (35 episodes, 2012-2014)
Carolyn O. Thomas ... production assistant (33 episodes, 2012-2014)
Susan Blu ... voice director (32 episodes, 2012-2014)
Sonia Sutton ... studio manager / production facilities manager (32 episodes, 2012-2014)
Sam Cherington ... assistant to the producers / writers assistant / assistant to producers (31 episodes, 2012-2014)
Jesse Kapp ... production assistant (27 episodes, 2013-2014)
Zach Clairville ... production coordinator (24 episodes, 2012-2014)
Victoria Thornberry ... production assistant (24 episodes, 2013-2014)
Steven Tom ... production accountant (22 episodes, 2012-2013)
Katrina O'Gilvie ... production coordinator / assistant to the producers (21 episodes, 2012-2013)
Gregory J.M. Kasunich ... production supervisor / production coordinator (20 episodes, 2012-2013)
Lauren Prince ... production supervisor / production coordinator (20 episodes, 2012-2013)
Brandon Tyra ... production coordinator (20 episodes, 2012-2013)
Justin Hook ... writers assistant / assistant to the producers (19 episodes, 2012-2013)
Rachael Datello ... production coordinator (18 episodes, 2013-2014)
Robert Duban ... production accountant (17 episodes, 2013-2014)
Tony Swarthout ... production coordinator (16 episodes, 2012-2013)
Casey Crowe ... production coordinator (13 episodes, 2012-2013)
Kelly Lafferty ... talent coordinator (13 episodes, 2012)
Abe Brown ... production coordinator (12 episodes, 2013-2014)
Linda Teverbaugh ... executive consultant (8 episodes, 2012-2013)
Michael Teverbaugh ... executive consultant (8 episodes, 2012-2013)
Sumit Verma ... production coordinator (7 episodes, 2012)
Erika Bach ... tv project manager (6 episodes, 2013)
Christine Thomas ... production coordinator (5 episodes, 2012-2013)
Brook Chalmers ... production coordinator (5 episodes, 2012)
Marsha Goodman ... voice director (5 episodes, 2012)
Deepak Kumar ... production coordinator (5 episodes, 2012)
Govind Kalburgi ... production coordinator (4 episodes, 2012)
Tina Tseng ... production accountant (3 episodes, 2012)
Tommy Bacorn ... production coordinator (2 episodes, 2012)
Vani Rakesh ... production assistant (2 episodes, 2012)
Kris Wozniak ... production accountant (2 episodes, 2012)
Nick Fumia ... production supervisor (1 episode, 2012)
Nandhini Giri ... production coordinator (1 episode, 2012)
Priyaa Kalkura ... production crew (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012)

See also

Release Dates | Official Sites | Box Office/Business | Company Credits | Filming Locations | Technical Specs | Literature

Contribute to This Page