Directed by
Franck Gastambide |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Franck Gastambide |
Cast (in credits order)
Produced by
Eric Altmayer | ... | producer |
Nicolas Altmayer | ... | producer |
Jean-Charles Felli | ... | producer |
Arthur Grec | ... | assistant producer |
Christophe Tomas | ... | producer |
Music by
Eric Neveux |
Cinematography by
Antoine Marteau |
Casting By
Gigi Akoka | ||
David El Hakim |
Production Design by
Laurent Tesseyre |
Costume Design by
Sandra Berrebi |
Makeup Department
Olivier Afonso | ... | special makeup effects artist |
Aurélie Baradeau | ... | key makeup artist |
Cyril Hipaux | ... | special makeup effects artist |
Frédéric Lainé | ... | special makeup effects artist |
Alice Robert | ... | makeup artist |
Production Management
Bachir Arfaoui | ... | unit production manager |
Yassine Benaalla | ... | assistant production manager |
Jérôme Briand | ... | assistant unit manager |
Mélanie Chambras | ... | assistant production manager |
Pascal Roussel | ... | production manager |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
David Diane | ... | first assistant director |
Amin Harfouch | ... | additional second assistant director |
Valérie Paillard | ... | second assistant director (as Valerie Paillard) |
Sébastien Tulard | ... | third assistant director |
Art Department
Christophe Arthaud | ... | property master |
Eric Gandois | ... | storyboard artist |
Christophe Mercier | ... | first assistant decorator |
Violaine Paul-Hazard | ... | assistant art director |
Mylene Riccardi | ... | prop buyer |
Sound Department
Niels Barletta | ... | sound mastering engineer |
Eric Bizet | ... | sound editor |
Julien Chabbert | ... | sound mix technician |
Nicolas Kerjan | ... | trainee assistant sound |
Cédric Lionnet | ... | sound re-recording mixer: Franck Gastanbide |
Anne-Sophie Loubette | ... | dialogue editor |
Nicolas Mas | ... | additional boom operator |
François Maurel | ... | sound |
Aurélien Mauro | ... | sound assistant |
Marie Mazière | ... | assistant foley artist |
Fred Messa | ... | boom operator |
David Rit | ... | additional sound |
Matthieu Tertois | ... | sound mix technician |
Morgane Thomas | ... | assistant foley recordist |
Matthieu Tibi | ... | foley mixer |
Visual Effects by
Jerome Binckly | ... | visual effects artist |
Laurent Brett | ... | title designer |
Estelle Chesneau | ... | digital compositor |
Karine Friang | ... | visual effects producer |
Laurie Kotfila | ... | i/o vfx support |
Marc Latil | ... | visual effects artist |
Thibault Martegani | ... | digital compositor |
Frederic Moreau | ... | visual effects designer |
Sarah Moreau | ... | visual effects producer |
Cedric Richer | ... | title designer |
Fred Roz | ... | graphics designer |
Mikael Tanguy | ... | visual effects supervisor |
Stunts
Jean-Marc Bellu | ... | stunt coordinator |
Sybille Blouin | ... | stunt performer |
Yves Girard | ... | stunt performer |
Patrick Ronchin | ... | stunt performer |
Camera and Electrical Department
Maxime Boisbeaux | ... | grip |
Jean-Marc Duez | ... | grip |
Julien Gallois | ... | gaffer |
Gaston Grandin | ... | key grip |
Dorothée Guermonprez | ... | assistant camera |
Vivien Jouhannaud | ... | additional grip |
Aurélien Landreau | ... | electrician |
Anna Lequoy | ... | second assistant camera |
Nicolas Martin-Beuchet | ... | additional electrician |
Mathieu Pasdeloup | ... | additional electrician |
David Reinhard | ... | first assistant "a" camera |
Nicolas Roucou | ... | camera trainee |
Etienne Saldés | ... | b camera operator / steadicam operator |
Brendan Spinec | ... | additional electrician |
Sylvain Séchet | ... | electrician |
Jean-Baptiste Thibaud | ... | aerial camera operator: close range |
Aurélien Thibault | ... | additional electrician |
Charlotte Vitroly | ... | first assistant camera: b |
John Wax | ... | still photographer |
Ahmed Zaoui | ... | grip |
Casting Department
Hervé Jakubowicz | ... | casting |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Morgane Bertin | ... | costume trainee |
Elise Cribier-Delande | ... | assistant costume designer |
Editorial Department
Juliette Chauveau | ... | post-production assistant |
Céline Cloarec | ... | assistant editor |
Aline Conan | ... | colorist |
Mathieu Liron | ... | color assistant |
Music Department
Loris Bernot | ... | music assistant engineer |
Mark Berrow | ... | musician: violin |
Daniel Bhattacharya | ... | violinist |
Richard Bissill | ... | musician: French horn |
Valérie Lindon | ... | music supervisor |
James McWilliam | ... | orchestrator |
Everton Nelson | ... | orchestra leader |
Stéphane Reichart | ... | music scoring mixer |
Rachel Bolt | ... | musician: viola (uncredited) |
Steve Mair | ... | musician: double bass (uncredited) |
Bruce White | ... | musician: viola (uncredited) |
Script and Continuity Department
Magali Frater | ... | script supervisor |
Additional Crew
Naina Ardinet | ... | assistant accountant |
Nicolas Benamou | ... | director supervisor |
Gilles Cappelletto | ... | travelling car |
Ghislaine Cauet-Martinotto | ... | production coordinator |
Frédéric Geffroy | ... | Extra: Voiturier n°2 |
Arthur Grec | ... | equity provider |
Dany Héricourt | ... | acting coach |
Baptiste Jourdan | ... | assistant unit manager |