Edit
Spider-Man: Homecoming (2017) Poster

Full Cast & Crew

Directed by 

Jon Watts

Writing Credits  

Jonathan Goldstein ... (screenplay) &
John Francis Daley ... (screenplay) and
Jon Watts ... (screenplay) &
Christopher Ford ... (screenplay) and
Chris McKenna ... (screenplay) &
Erik Sommers ... (screenplay)
 
Stan Lee ... (based on the Marvel comic book by) &
Steve Ditko ... (based on the Marvel comic book by)

Cast  

...
...
...
...
...
...
Mr. Harrington
...
Michelle
...
...
Coach Wilson
...
Principal Morita
...
...
...
(rumored)
...
...
Ms. Warren
...
...
Tony Stark's Technician
...
Lenny Ballinger / Goon #2
...
Abraham
...
Cindy
...
...
Technician
...
...
...
Unhappy Teen
...
Commuter
...
Mr. Cobwell
...
...
Francine
...
Firefighter
...
...
Skateboarder
...
Party Girl
...
Tiny
...
Screaming Girl #2
...
Commuter
...
Stark VTOL Pilot
...
Park Ranger
...
Ferry Passenger
...
DODC Guard
...
Indian Flower Girl
...
Prison Guard
Richard R. Corapi ...
Ferry Passenger
...
Drama Club Member
Tahseen Ghauri ...
Street Vendor / Pedestrian
...
Mascot
...
Little Boy
...
Darshan
Trevor Wolf ...
Fireman
Joy Costanza ...
Ferry Passenger
Romar Bennett ...
Bank Customer
Michael Breath ...
Drama Club Student
EmiLea Martinez ...
Austin Handle ...
Metro Police Officer
...
High School Student (uncredited)
...
NYC Commuter (uncredited)
...
Midtown Student (uncredited)
...
Rabbi on Subway (uncredited)
...
Photographer (uncredited)
Jonathan Randall Hunter ...
Construction Worker (uncredited)
Jada Jarvis ...
Midtown Student (uncredited)
Jerome Joyce ...
FDNY Firefighter (uncredited)
...
Homecoming Dance Student (uncredited)
Donald K. Overstreet ...
Avengers Staff Agent (uncredited)
...
High School Student (uncredited)
Create a character page for: ?

Produced by 

Mitchell Bell ... co-producer
Eric Hauserman Carroll ... co-producer
Kevin Feige ... producer
Stan Lee ... executive producer
Amy Pascal ... producer
Matthew Tolmach ... executive producer

Music by 

Michael Giacchino

Cinematography by 

Salvatore Totino

Casting By 

Sarah Finn

Production Design by 

Oliver Scholl

Art Direction by 

Lauren Abiouness
Audra Avery
Beat Frutiger
Drew Monahan
Brad Ricker ... supervising art director

Set Decoration by 

Gene Serdena

Costume Design by 

Louise Frogley

Makeup Department 

Jeri Baker ... dept. head hair stylist
Suzanna Boykin ... hair stylist
Cynthia L. Chapman ... second unit: department head hair
Michelle Diamantides ... hair stylist
Jillian Erickson ... second unit: makeup department head
Greg Funk ... key makeup artist
Jack Lazzaro ... makeup artist
Suzy Mazzarese-Allison ... key hairstylist new york
Joseph Negrete ... hair stylist
Seidah Nichols ... additional makeup artist
Denise Pugh-Ruiz ... makeup artist
Janine Rath ... Hair Department Head
Kellie Robinson ... makeup artist
Heba Thorisdottir ... makeup department head
Enrique Vega ... hair stylist
Robert Wilson ... key hair stylist
Andy Fowler ... mold department (uncredited)

Production Management 

Kyle David Crosby ... production supervisor: DC Unit
Don J. Hug ... production supervisor
Nadia Paine ... unit production manager: second unit
Leeann Stonebreaker ... unit production manager

Second Unit Director or Assistant Director 

Scott Bowers ... second assistant director: second unit New York
Brian Avery Galligan ... second assistant director
Conor Griff ... additional second assistant director: new york
Nicholas Hiles ... Motion Capture Unit
Robert S. Hoffman ... second assistant director: second unit
Ryan Robert Howard ... second second assistant director: New York
John Mahaffie ... second unit director
Jayson Merrill ... first assistant director: second unit
Ryan J. Pezdirc ... additional second assistant director
Ruben Flores Rios II ... first assistant director: second unit D.C.
Bruce Roberts ... second assistant director: second unit
Alex Scricco ... second second assistant director: second unit, New York
Liz Tan ... first assistant director
David Waters ... second assistant director: second unit

Art Department 

Nathan Alexander ... props assistant
Cameron Beasley ... set designer
Luis G. Benavides ... construction purchaser
Rachel Block ... assistant art director
Richard K. Buoen ... concept artist
Ryan Campos ... labor foreman
A.J. Caulfield ... on-set dresser
Katie Childs ... set decoration buyer
Kirk Corwin ... property master
Lauren Cunningham ... art department assistant: New York unit
Bianca Siu Davies ... art department coordinator: new york unit
Mallory DeGolian ... food stylist
D. Tobias Denney ... property master: 2nd unit
Fred Deyoe ... general foreman
Kim Deyoe ... construction pa
Lauren Doner ... charge scenic artist
David E. Duncan ... storyboard artist
Heather Elwell ... art department coordinator
Kaylynn Farnan ... digital asset manager
Ashley Fidalgo ... art department assistant
Tyler Free ... set dresser
Rodney Fuentebella ... concept illustrator
Seth Gardner ... propmaker
Karen Gerbs ... set decoration buyer
Daniel J. Gillooly ... Greens Coordinator
Vanessa Grayson ... Additional Props Assistant / additional props assistant
Frances Lynn Hernandez ... art department assistant
Loretta Hightower ... construction medic
Michele Horn ... construction accountant
John Hoskins ... construction coordinator
Patrick S. Johnson ... additional onset dresser: 1st and 2nd unit / set dresser
Scott Johnson ... set dresser
Tani Kunitake ... illustrator
Blade Ladish ... set dresser
Phil Langone ... storyboard artist
Charlotte Lee ... set decoration buyer
Amy Lehman ... set decoration coordinator
Andrew H. Leung ... concept artist
Richard F. Mays ... digital set designer
Chuck McCourt ... set dresser
Brett McGinnis ... on-set scenic
Adam Miller ... props assistant
Ruth Mitchell ... sign painter
Drew Monahan ... assistant art director
Jenn Moye ... graphic designer
Ed Natividad ... conceptual designer
Anthony O.H. Navarro ... leadman: ny unit
Thomas A. Nelson ... storyboard artist
Aram Paparian ... set decoration assistant
John Puglisi ... storyboard artist
Vicki Pui ... concept artist
Amelia Roberta Ramirez ... additional props assistant
Peter Mitchell Rubin ... concept artist
Paul Haldier Rydberg ... props
Joseph Sacco ... key on set dresser
Grant Samson ... lead man
Jenn Sandel ... set decoration buyer
Matt Sazzman ... stage foreman, location foreman
Jeffrey D. Simon ... assistant art director
Eitan Sonnenberg ... set dresser
Dan Sweetman ... storyboard artist
Henrik Tamm ... concept illustrator
Shelby Treichler ... props
Justin Trudeau ... set designer
Robert Wilbanks ... plasterer supervisor
Dean Wolcott ... set designer
Kil Won Yu ... set designer

Sound Department 

Ian Bender ... boom op-second unit
Tyler Blythe ... sound utility
Felipe Borrero ... sound mixer
Aaron Byrnes ... sound utility: second unit
Chris Diebold ... sound effects editor
Gary A. Hecker ... Supervising Foley Artist
Bob Kellough ... sound effects editor
Dimitri Kouri ... boom operator: tandem unit
Alexander Lowe ... pro tools playback
Marcus Petruska ... boom operator: second unit
Robert Vardaros ... boom operator
Allen Lee Williams III ... boom operator:second unit
Beau Williams ... sound mixer: Second Unit
Romero Wyatt ... boom operator

Special Effects by 

Heidi Beers ... scenic artist
Marshall T. Broyles ... special effects technician
Matt Dengel ... special effects technician
Steven Carlton Ficke ... special effects foreman
Pete Kelley ... special effects technician: Ironhead Studio
Lindsay MacGowan ... Legacy Effects Supervisor
Joel Mitchell ... special effects foreman
Christopher D. O'Neill ... specialty costume: Ironhead Studio
Katie Riggs ... buyer
Alan Scott ... DUM-E & U Puppeteer
Daniel Sudick ... special effects supervisor
Gazal Tabrizipour ... contact lens technician: special effects makeup
Michael A. Tice ... special effects technician

Visual Effects by 

Mathieu Aerni ... character supervisor: luma pictures
Ohkba Ameziane-Hassani ... groom artist: digital domain
Michanol Arnaud ... compositor: Luma Pictures
Matthew Bacon ... roto paint artist Luma Pictures
Teresa Berus ... visual effects coordinator
Theodore Bialek ... visual effects supervisor
Lucas Brinkman ... tech support: Method StudiosVancouver
Alexandre Cancado ... cg supervisor: luma pictures
Joe Censoplano ... compositing & lighting artist: luma pictures
Lester Chung ... Senior Lighting TD
Bryce Colquitt ... visual effects: data wrangler
Joe Conrad ... lidar scanner
Jan Philip Cramer ... animation director: Digital Domain
Billy Dao ... animator: Luma Pictures
Yoshi DeHerrera ... 3D Scanning Supervisor: Gentle Giant Studios
Paz Drimer ... lead digital production administrator: Digital domain
Leif Einarsson ... previs artist
Christopher Finley ... visual effects data wrangler/lidar technician
Paul Fleer ... junior pipeline TD: Luma Pictures
Matthew E. Gill ... Roto Dept Manager
Jonathan Goldsmith ... stereoscopic producer
Jimmy Gordon ... character effects supervisor
Dhruv Govil ... layout and pipeline lead
Meghan Grube ... animator: luma pictures
Gina Guerrero ... junior pipeline technical director: luma pictures
Bryan Haines ... digital compositor
Pascal Hang ... senior cfx artist: Digital Domain 3.0
Justin Holt ... texture paint supervisor: SPI
Andrew Hutton ... visual effects artist
Evan Jacobs ... stereoscopic supervisor
Patswitch Jaritngarm ... visual effects artist
Chelsea Johnston ... visual effects coordinator
Pavel Kacerle ... vfx personal assistant
Andrew Kalicki ... digital coordinator: luma pictures
Scott Kassekert ... modeler: method studios
Xander Kennedy ... visual effects artist: luma pictures
Daniel Kepler ... technical coordinator: Luma Pictures
Marvin Kim ... modeling supervisor
Yong Kim ... look development artist
Anooj Kiran ... lead integration artist: Digital Domain
Evan Krogh ... Spydercam Rigger Technician
Evan Kwan ... compositor: digital domain
Andrew Lantz ... production assistant
Jooyong Lee ... senior compositor: Sony Pictures Imageworks
Didier Levy ... visual effects artist
Gian Ignacio Lombardi ... compositing & lighting: Luma Pictures
Susan Ma ... integration department manager: Method Studios Vancouver
Muhammad Marri ... texture artist: Digital Domain
Richard Matsushita ... previs asset builder
James Michael Miller ... digital production manager
Gregory Ng ... lighting & compositing artist: Luma Pictures
Derek Norn ... lead production pipeline technician
Michael North ... roto paint artist: Luma Pictures
Patrick Thomas O'Rourke ... visual effects coordinator: Digital Domain
Kurian Os ... pipeline technical director
Lou Pecora ... visual effects supervisor
Nicolas Pierquin ... concept artist: luma pictures
Navin Pinto ... character rigger: Digital Domain
Justin Porter ... digital production manager: Luma Pictures
Lucas Pozzey ... Digital DOP: Luma Pictures
Robert C. Rhodes ... visual effects: data wrangler (2nd Unit)
Daniel Riddle ... modeler & texture artist: luma pictures
Shawn Sahara ... roto & paint artist: Luma Pictures
Rasoul Shafeazadeh ... lead matte painter
Manesh Shafiei ... systems engineer: Digital Domain
Jared Simeth ... associate vfx supervisor: Luma Pictures
Sudhanshu Srivastava ... fx td: Method Studios
Angelo Stanco ... fx artist: digital domain
Steven Swanson ... visual effects supervising producer: Luma Pictures
Eric Tang ... rigging supervisor: Digital Domain 3.0
Juan Valenzuela Alcaraz ... digital compositor: Digital Domain
Henry van der Beek ... animation technical director
David Vidal Pedroza ... visual effects artist
Dominik Zimmerle ... visual effects supervisor

Stunts 

Keith Adams ... stunts
Christopher 'Critter' Antonucci ... stunt performer
Dean Bailey ... stunt driver
Adrienne Ballenger ... stunts
Cody Banta ... stunts
Charles Barden ... stunt performer
Kelly Bellini ... stunts
Nitasha Bhambree ... stunts
Gianni Biasetti Jr. ... stunts
Dan Brown ... stunt rigger
Jared Burke ... stunt performer
Jwaundace Candece ... stunts
Paul Chappell ... precision driver/precision driving coordinator
Ilram Choi ... fight choreographer
Alvin Chon ... stunts
Sean Christopher ... utility stunts
Elizabeth Classen ... stunts
Tye Claybrook Jr. ... stunt performer
Marcelle Coletti ... stunt performer
Stephen Conroy ... stunts
George Cottle ... stunt coordinator
Brycen Counts ... assistant stunt coordinator
Scott Dale ... stunt driver / stunt performer
Shane Daniels ... stunt performer
Elizabeth Davidovich ... stunts
Keith Splinter Davis ... stunts
Holland Diaz ... stunt double: Spiderman
Danny Downey ... stunt double: Tom Holland
Joe Dryden ... utility stunts
Kevin Dyer ... stunts
David Elson ... Stunt Double: Spiderman
Peter Epstein ... stunts
Roy Farfel ... stunts
Mark Fichera ... stunt performer
Alessandro Folchitto ... stunt performer
Jacob Garcia ... stunt double: Tony Revolori / stunt performer
Shane Geraghty ... stunts
Natalie Govin ... stunt driver
Marian Green ... stunt performer
Kandis Hargrave ... stunts
Riley Harper ... stunts
Regis Harrington ... stunts
Gene Hartline ... stunts
Ed Heavey ... stunt double: Ford
Lance Herota ... stunts
Florian Hotz ... stunt coordinator: Germany
Jacob Hugghins ... stunts
Michael Hugghins ... stunt rigging coordinator
Scott Hunter ... utility stunts
Stephen Izzi ... stunts
Duke Jackson ... stunt performer
Terry Jackson ... stunts
Floyd Anthony Johns Jr. ... stunt double: Bokeem Woodbine / stunt double: Herman Schultz
Warren Jones ... precision driver
Bobby Jordan ... stunt performer
Aaron Joshua ... stunts
Jess King ... stunts
Alex Kingi ... stunts
Katie Kramer ... stunt double: Martha Kelly
Alrik Kreemke ... stunt double: Spiderman
Jean Claude Leuyer ... stunt performer
Jared Losano ... stunt driver / stunts
Alexander Magerl ... head stuntrigger germany
Julia Maggio ... stunts
Ruben Maldonado ... stunts
Alexa Marcigliano ... stunts
Nicole Marines ... stunts
Richard Marrero ... stunt driver
Brent McGee ... precision driver
T. Ryan Mooney ... stunts
Tristen Morts ... stunts (as Tristan Morts)
Robert Nagle ... stunt driver
Panuvat Anthony Nanakornpanom ... stunts
Dan B. Norris ... stunt performer
Lin Oeding ... stunts
Becky Ohmes ... stunt performer
Ryan D. Olson ... stunt performer
James Ortiz ... stunt performer
Jane Oshita ... stunt performer
Allan Padelford ... stunt driver
Max Perethian ... stunts
Nathaniel Perry ... stunt performer
Lloyd Pitts ... stunts
Leo Plank ... key stunt specialist GER
Delmar Reyna ... stunt performer
Meredith Richardson ... stunts
Uli Richter ... stunt rigger
Alice Rietveld ... stunt performer
Wyatt Roman ... stunt rigger
Corrina Roshea ... stunts
Marvin Ross ... stunt performer
Tracey Ruggiero ... utility stunts
Ayami Sakaeda ... stunts
Akos Schenek ... stunts
Jordan Scott ... stunt performer
Brandon M. Shaw ... Aaron Davis / stunt double: Aaron Davis / utility stunts
Ryan Shibley ... utility stunts
Paul E. Short ... stunts
Chris Silcox ... stunt double: Spiderman/Peter Parker
Derrick Simmons ... stunts
Evan Dane Taylor ... stunt double: Tony Revolori
Shawnna Thibodeau ... stunt performer / stunts
Hamid-Reza Benjamin Thompson ... stunt double: Bokeem Woodbine
Trampas Thompson ... stunt double: Michael Keaton
Nancy Thurston ... stunts
Matt Triplett ... stunt driver
Ashley Rae Trisler ... stunts
Eric VanArsdale ... stunt performer
Caroline Vexler ... stunts
Anthony Vincent ... stunts
Torrey Vogel ... stunt performer
Marlow Warrington-Mattei ... Michael Keaton / Michael Mando
Casey Ann Zeller ... stunt performer

Camera and Electrical Department 

Brian Adkins ... grip
Aerobo ... Aerial Drone Cinematography
Darrick Akey ... edge head technician
Jacob Alvarez ... grip
Greg Baldi ... edge director of photography: second unit
Justin Bernhard ... grip
Gary Blair ... rigging grip
Jermaine Brantley ... electric
Joy Britt ... lighting technician
Michael J. Burke ... first assistant camera
Dwight O. Campbell ... second assistant "b" camera
Brian Patrick Carroll ... electrician
Dj Carroll ... first assistant camera: "c" camera, splinter unit
Taylor Case ... second assistant camera: second unit - dayplayer
Adam Castro ... 1st assistant camera-b camera: 2nd unit
Dan Cornwall ... gaffer (second unit)
Brandon Cundiff ... grip
Mark Cyr ... video/computer playback: new york unit
Eric DeWolf ... grip
Tommy Donald ... bestboy grip
Eric Dvorsky ... drone visual observer
Joshua Earles-Bennett ... fixtures technician
Geoff Ernst ... set lighting technician
Joey Evora ... rigging grip forman
Tim Fabrizio ... b camera operator: second unit
Mike Fisher ... a-camera second assistant: second unit
Chase Flowers ... loader
Tyler Garrett ... grip
Dennis Geraghty ... C camera focus puller
Peter Geraghty ... A camera focus puller
Todd Geritz ... best boy grip
Pat Gillen ... electrician: New York
Matthew Gorbachov ... video utility: second unit
Jared Greenstein ... lighting console programmer: second unit
Brian Greenway ... first assistant camera: "b" camera
Sarah Guenther ... second assistant camera
Matt Gulbin ... grip
Emily Millay Haddad ... video/computer playback: new york unit
Adam Harrison ... rigging gaffer
Orlando Hernandez ... gaffer
Ronald Hersey ... edge director of photography
William Hickox ... rigging electrician
Sean Higgins ... rigging electric gang boss
Jason Hooper ... rf technician: second unit
Chip Huntington ... grip: second unit
Mat Irby ... grip: New York unit
Brad Irvin ... lighting technician
Kevin Jackson ... Key Rigging Grip: 2nd Unit
Alexander A. Joseph ... oculus head tech
Bavand Karim ... assistant camera
Bryan Keenan ... lighting technician
Younes Labdi ... second assistant camera: berlin unit
Andy Lohrenz ... additional fixtures technician
Greg Lopez ... rigging electric best boy
George Lozano Jr. ... fixtures foreman
Cory C. Maffucci ... loader: additional (vfx unit)
Raul J. Marin ... rigging grip
Rick Marroquin ... key grip: NY
Nick Masters ... rf technician
Michael A. McFadden ... rigging best boy: new york
Saul McSween ... second assistant camera: "c" camera: second unit
Christopher Meydrich ... rigging electric
John D. Miller ... key grip
Nelson Moncada ... second assistant camera: second unit
Elias Morales ... grip
Nino Neuboeck ... first assistant camera: "a" camera (second unit)
Jesse Olivares ... key video assist engineer
Albert Omstead ... grip
Derek Page ... rigging console programmer
Cory Pennington ... digital loader
Ryan Perdew ... set lighting technician
Christopher E. Pettus ... company grip
Patrick Redmond ... edge head technician
Nathan Rigaud ... underwater grip: 2nd unit
Jason Robbins ... digital utility / second assistant camera: additional
Matthew Santo ... director of photography: splinter unit
Francesco Sauta ... digital image technician: main unit
Trey Shaneyfelt ... fixtures technician
Brad Shield ... director of photography: second unit
Pierson Silver ... libra head operator: New York
Jared Slater ... aerial camera operator / aerial camera technician
Imanuel Smith ... first assistant camera: NY unit
Patrick Sokley ... second assistant camera: "b" camera New York
Scott Sprague ... best boy electric
Lamar Still ... grip rigger
Kevan Stone ... drone visual observer
Mark Sunderland ... Underwater Lighting Technician
Jeff C. Sutton ... lighting technician: second unit
Nick Thompson ... video assist second unit
Bela Trutz ... a camera operator steadicam operator
Jason Tubbs ... edge arm operator
Trey Twitty ... second assistant camera: "b" camera - second unit
Grant Valentine ... assistant dimmer technician/rigging electric
German Valle ... rigging electric
Yayo Vang ... loader: Second Unit, NYC
Jason Velez ... gaffer
Kenneth Venghaus ... grip rigger
Jeff Wallace ... set lighting technician: additional
Joel C. Warren ... lighting technician
Jerry Wheat ... lighting technician
Joseph Wilkowski ... grip: dc vfx unit
Bradley Everett Wilson ... camera supporter
Tyler William Winegar ... grip
Jeremy Wren ... grip: daily
Daniel Wurschl ... second assistant "c" camera
Peter Zuccarini ... underwater director of photography

Animation Department 

Ross Alexander Stephen Novak ... animator
Richard Smith ... animation supervisor
Jacob Sorensen ... animator

Casting Department 

Alex Cody ... extras casting associate: New York unit
Molly Doyle ... casting assistant
Nicholas A. Mudd ... associate casting director
Tammy L. Smith ... extras casting
Jason B. Stamey ... casting associate
Meredith Stedman ... extras casting assistant

Costume and Wardrobe Department 

Erika Arnold ... shopper
Kevin Boyett ... costumer: second unit
Charelle Bronson ... costumer
Samantha Burpee ... stitcher
David Butler ... key specialty costumer
Ian Churchill ... ager dyer
Steve Constancio ... key costumer: 2nd unit
Christian Cordella ... costume illustrator
Libby Culligan ... costumer
Tom Cummins ... key set costumer
Chris Donio ... specialty costumer
Robyn Gebhart ... cutter/fitter
Sarah Elizabeth Grant ... costume production assistant
Lisa Halperin ... key costumer
Deb Hartle ... costume coordinator
Tony Kochinas ... costumer
Annika Emma Lawrence ... costumer
Ian M. Little ... costumer
Branden Marks ... key costumer
April McCoy ... head tailor
Bob Moore Jr. ... set costumer
Carlane Passman ... costume supervisor
Garet Reilly ... key costumer
Trey Shaffer ... costume graphic designer
Addy Steigerwalt ... costumer
Peter White ... costumer: Robert Downey Jr.
Hilary Niederer ... costume buyer: India (uncredited)

Editorial Department 

Fred Brown II ... assistant editor: EPK and BTS
Hunter Furnish ... dailies operator
Michael Goldberg ... assistant editor
Ken Lebre ... dailies producer: additional photography
Wayan Blue Palmieri ... stereoscopic editor
Scott Salamon ... dailies producer
Jeremy Thompson ... animatic editor
Ed Twiford ... colorist: dailies
Montrice White ... assistant editor

Location Management 

Jimmie Bullis ... location assistant
RaShawn Cash ... assistant location manager
Paul Contos ... location scout
Gabe Cook ... location assistant
Josh Dillard ... assistant location manager
Kevin Dowling ... key assistant location manager
Mike Fantasia ... supervising location manager
Michael Kriaris ... location manager
Brittany Lackey ... location coordinator
Colin Lutke ... location assistant
Melanie Manning ... locations scout
Donny Martino Jr. ... key assistant location manager
William Maursky ... key assistant location manager
Caroline Nightbird ... locations scout
Matthew Dillon Noonan ... location manager
Hyo Park ... location manager
Bradley Patrick ... location assistant
Dustin Pitan ... key assistant location manager
Marc Del Santro ... locations scout
Ryan Schaetzle ... location scout
Matteo Canalis Wandel ... location manager: berlin
Jonathan Wymer ... location assistant

Transportation Department 

Ryan Allen ... driver
Don Baer ... driver: hair, makeup
Chris Basso ... production van driver operator
Alison Biles ... driver
Connie Biles ... driver
Quincy Cason ... driver: cast
Arthur C. Chesser ... driver
Michael Connor ... transportation captain
Billy Joe Evans ... transportation co-captain
Geno Hart ... transportation coordinator
Dan Hobert ... Water Truck Driver NY
Wayne Hogan ... driver
Dan J. Latham II ... driver
David M Marrow ... dot administrator
Chuck Mathews ... driver
Norman J. Morton ... driver
Robert J. Morton ... transportation captain
Brian Mussetter ... driver
Adam Pinkstaff ... transportation captain
Carl Scott ... transportation co-captain
Darrell Scott ... picture car captain
Jay E. Vigil ... transportation captain

Other crew 

Kimberly Aguirre ... payroll accountant
Zack Annesty ... Set Production Assistant
Jenny Arasi ... production assistant
Kimberly H. Auron ... additional set pa
John D. Bert ... craft service
Billy Brennan ... background set production assistant: New York
David Michael Brown ... key craft service
Yul Brynner ... Office Production Assistant
Chris Buongiorno ... assistant: Jon Watts
Corey Burks ... set production assistant: 2nd unit
Johnny Callaway ... production assistant second unit: new york
Brian Cantaldi ... first assistant accountant: new york
Dea Cantu ... script supervisor: second unit
Alex Capaldi ... production coordinator: second unit
Cara Chooljian ... security supervisor
Alvaro Cofre ... on site production
Barry Curtis ... marvel security
Tania Cuzmenco ... production assistant
Kim Dang ... production assistant
Derron Delaney ... key set medic
Daniella Doyen ... payroll assistant
Jim Ely ... senior linux engineer
Riley Flanagan ... set production assistant
Larry Gilbert ... police security
Janine Gosselin ... script supervisor: second unit
Bill Graver ... storage engineer
Cheri Hall ... production accountant
Jeff Harper ... optical/network/security/wireless engineer
Walter Hendrix III ... production assistant
David Hickey ... 2nd unit payroll accountant
Zack Horrell ... assistant to producer Mr. Carroll
Brianna Hoskins ... assistant production coordinator
Noah Howard ... medic
Katie Jackson ... set production assistant
Jacob Johnston ... visual development producer
Jessica Judge ... production assistant
Cameron James Khan ... production assistant
Christie Kwan ... production coordinator
Cody Lassiter ... security consultant
Marcel Lattke ... travel coordinator: Berlin shoot
Adam Lee ... key set production assistant
Andrew J. Lee ... additional production assistant
Ashley Brooke Lewis ... production assistant
Rick Lipton ... dialect coach
Wing Liu ... stand-in: Kenneth Choi
Alec Martin ... additional set production assistant: second unit, NYC
Kate Maudlin ... production secretary
Andrea McDougal ... key medic
Diana P. Mejia ... second assistant accountant
Johnny Moniz ... set production assistant
Nick Moyer ... Additional Production Assistant
Cameron Nord ... payroll accountant: New York
Lorna Nowve ... payroll accountant: new york
Maureen O'Reilly ... payroll accountant
Samantha Ortt ... set production assistant: secont unit, New York
Harrison Osterfield ... production assistant
Donald K. Overstreet ... stand-in: Michael Keaton
Mitul Patel ... security
John M. Pisani ... unit publicist
Jonathan Poulter ... production assistant
Jayme Powell ... additional set production assistant: 2nd Unit
Lance Resch-Anger ... staff production assistant
Jimmy Rich ... assistant/driver: Robert Downey Jr
Bruce Roberts ... production assistant
Kimberly Robinson ... second assistant accountant
Jarin Rossiter ... production accountant 2nd unit
Gracey Ryback ... extras
Marc Del Santro ... Locations Scout
C. Alexander Sears ... computer/video playback supervisor
Shawn Sendio ... New York Unit
Juliette Sicard ... production assistant: second unit
Jordan M. Sloane ... assistant to mr. mahaffie
Jennifer Stuckey ... payroll clerk: new york
Allen E. Taylor ... production controller
Bobby Thompson ... production assistant: second unit
James Edward Tilden ... key set production assistant: second unit
Shon Twitty ... second assistant accountant
Trenton Waterson ... assistant to executive producer
Tim Weathersby ... Electrical and Fabrication: Scroggins Aviation
John Weber ... first assistant accountant
Mitchell Welsh ... production assistant
Richard S. Wilson ... second assistant accountant
AnnaLily Wynn ... additional production assistant
Mariam Yacoub ... assistant production coordinator
Larry Zanoff ... armorer

See also

Release Dates | Official Sites | Box Office/Business | Company Credits | Filming Locations | Technical Specs | Literature

Contribute to This Page