Edit
Ray Donovan (TV Series 2013– ) Poster

(2013– )

Full Cast & Crew

Series Directed by 

John Dahl ... (6 episodes, 2013-2016)
Michael Uppendahl ... (6 episodes, 2013-2015)
Tucker Gates ... (5 episodes, 2013-2016)
Daniel Attias ... (4 episodes, 2013-2015)
Colin Bucksey ... (4 episodes, 2015)
Michael Apted ... (2 episodes, 2013-2016)
Lesli Linka Glatter ... (2 episodes, 2013-2015)
Guy Ferland ... (2 episodes, 2013-2014)
Allen Coulter ... (2 episodes, 2013)
Phil Abraham ... (2 episodes, 2014-2016)
Liev Schreiber ... (2 episodes, 2014-2016)
David Hollander ... (2 episodes, 2015-2016)
Daniel Minahan ... (1 episode, 2013)
Jeremy Podeswa ... (1 episode, 2013)
Greg Yaitanes ... (1 episode, 2013)
Ed Bianchi ... (1 episode, 2015)
Tricia Brock ... (1 episode, 2016)
Robert McLachlan ... (1 episode, 2016)
Daisy von Scherler Mayer ... (1 episode, 2016)
James Whitmore Jr. ... (1 episode, 2016)
Stephen Williams ... (1 episode, 2016)

Series Writing Credits  

Ann Biderman ... (created by) (48 episodes, 2013-2016)
David Hollander ... (18 episodes, 2013-2016)
Miki Johnson ... (9 episodes, 2016)
Brett Johnson ... (8 episodes, 2013-2015)
David Sonnenborn ... (7 episodes, 2016)
Sean Conway ... (5 episodes, 2013-2016)
Gina Welch ... (5 episodes, 2015)
Ron Nyswaner ... (4 episodes, 2013-2014)
Michael Tolkin ... (4 episodes, 2014-2015)
William Wheeler ... (3 episodes, 2015)
Lenore Zion ... (3 episodes, 2015)
Mike Binder ... (3 episodes, 2016)
Chad Feehan ... (3 episodes, 2016)
Cheo Hodari Coker ... (1 episode, 2014)
Rob Fresco ... (1 episode, 2016)

Series Cast  

...
 Ray Donovan (60 episodes, 2013-2017)
...
 Abby Donovan (48 episodes, 2013-2016)
...
 Terry Donovan (48 episodes, 2013-2016)
...
 Bunchy Donovan (48 episodes, 2013-2016)
...
 Avi (48 episodes, 2013-2016)
...
 Lena (48 episodes, 2013-2016)
...
 Daryll (48 episodes, 2013-2016)
...
 Bridget Donovan (48 episodes, 2013-2016)
...
 Conor Donovan (48 episodes, 2013-2016)
...
 Mickey Donovan (48 episodes, 2013-2016)
...
 Frank Barnes (19 episodes, 2013-2017)
...
 Ezra Goodman (18 episodes, 2013-2016)
...
 Teresa (17 episodes, 2015-2016)
...
 Potato Pie (17 episodes, 2013-2015)
...
 Ed Cochran (14 episodes, 2014-2016)
...
 Frances (13 episodes, 2013-2015)
...
 Deb (13 episodes, 2013-2016)
...
 Teaser Model (12 episodes, 2013)
...
 Smitty (12 episodes, 2017)
...
 Natalie James (12 episodes, 2017)
...
 Ronald Keith (11 episodes, 2014-2015)
...
 Paige Finney (11 episodes, 2015)
...
 Marvin Gaye Washington (11 episodes, 2013-2014)
...
 Kate McPherson (10 episodes, 2014)
...
 Father Romero (10 episodes, 2015-2016)
...
 Hector Campos (11 episodes, 2016)
...
 Damon / ... (10 episodes, 2016)
...
 Andrew Finney (9 episodes, 2015)
...
 Jim the Cop (9 episodes, 2014)
...
 Mr. Donellen (9 episodes, 2015-2016)
...
 Ashley Rucker (9 episodes, 2013-2016)
...
 Lee Drexler (9 episodes, 2013-2015)
...
 Shorty (9 episodes, 2014)
...
 Michelle (9 episodes, 2015)
...
 Tommy Wheeler (8 episodes, 2013-2016)
...
 Donna Cochran (8 episodes, 2014)
...
 Harriet Greenberg (8 episodes, 2014-2016)
...
 Mercedes (8 episodes, 2015)
...
 Marisol Campos (7 episodes, 2016)
...
 Sonia Kovitzky (7 episodes, 2016)
...
 Varick Strauss (7 episodes, 2015)
...
 Ginger (7 episodes, 2015)
...
 Cookie Brown (7 episodes, 2014)
...
 Van Miller (7 episodes, 2013)
...
 Cindy (7 episodes, 2015)
...
 Davros Minassian (7 episodes, 2015)
...
 Stu Feldman (6 episodes, 2013-2016)
...
 Mrs. Minassian (6 episodes, 2015)
...
 Jacob Waller (6 episodes, 2016)
...
 Linda (6 episodes, 2013-2014)
...
 Detective Sheila Muncie (6 episodes, 2015-2016)
...
 Audrey (6 episodes, 2015)
...
 Claudette (6 episodes, 2013-2014)
...
 Punch Hoffman / ... (6 episodes, 2016)
...
 Sully Sullivan (6 episodes, 2013)
...
 Sean Walker (5 episodes, 2013)
...
 Steve Knight (5 episodes, 2014)
...
 Sylvie Starr (5 episodes, 2016)
...
 FBI Agent Volchek (5 episodes, 2014)
...
 Eddie (5 episodes, 2013)
...
 Stan (5 episodes, 2014-2015)
...
 Cherry (5 episodes, 2014)
...
 Cookie's Driver (5 episodes, 2014)
...
 Priest / ... (5 episodes, 2013-2016)
...
 Megan Volchek (5 episodes, 2014)
...
 Hooker #2 (5 episodes, 2015)
...
 Luchador (5 episodes, 2015)
...
 Bill Primm (4 episodes, 2016)
...
 Dmitri (4 episodes, 2016)
...
 Mrs. Sullivan (4 episodes, 2013)
...
 Patty (4 episodes, 2014)
...
 Vlad (4 episodes, 2016)
...
 Re-Kon / ... (4 episodes, 2013-2014)
...
 Maureen Dougherty (4 episodes, 2016)
...
 Kenneth 'Tiny' Benson (4 episodes, 2013-2014)
...
 Larry (4 episodes, 2016)
...
 Pablo (4 episodes, 2015)
...
 Janet (4 episodes, 2015-2016)
...
 Windsor (4 episodes, 2015)
...
 Bob Lepecka / ... (4 episodes, 2013-2014)
...
 Marty Grossman (4 episodes, 2013-2015)
Emma Vicera ...
 Algoma (4 episodes, 2016)
...
 Alex (4 episodes, 2015)
...
 Jackson Holt / ... (4 episodes, 2016)
...
 Cochran's Assistant / ... (4 episodes, 2014)
...
 Governor Verona (3 episodes, 2015)
...
 Therapist (3 episodes, 2014)
...
 Alan (3 episodes, 2013-2014)
...
 Deonte Frasier (3 episodes, 2013-2014)
...
 Ivan Belikov (3 episodes, 2016)
...
 Helen Miller (3 episodes, 2015)
...
 Casey Finney (3 episodes, 2015)
...
 Ed (3 episodes, 2016)
...
 Robert (3 episodes, 2013-2014)
...
 Vartan (3 episodes, 2015)
...
 Lou (3 episodes, 2016)
...
 Pieter (3 episodes, 2016)
...
 Stella Campos (3 episodes, 2016)
...
 Shairee (3 episodes, 2016)
...
 Catherine's Mom / ... (3 episodes, 2014)
Aaron Fernando ...
 Clifford (3 episodes, 2014)
...
 Ezra's Assistant / ... (3 episodes, 2013-2014)
...
 Cookie's Bodyguard (3 episodes, 2014)
...
 Officer Steve Davis / ... (4 episodes, 2013)
...
 Lasandra Washington (3 episodes, 2013)
...
 Friend of Dancer / ... (3 episodes, 2013-2015)
...
 Doug Landry (3 episodes, 2017)
...
 June (2 episodes, 2014)
...
 Randall Dyckman (2 episodes, 2016)
...
 Whittaker (2 episodes, 2016)
...
 Jeannie (2 episodes, 2016)
...
 Chloe (2 episodes, 2013-2015)
...
 Pinkie-Toe Josephine Melcher III (2 episodes, 2016)
...
 Margaret (2 episodes, 2015)
...
 Marty (The Texan) (2 episodes, 2016)
Joaquin Mas ...
 Hispanic Boy (2 episodes, 2013)
...
 Jessica Campos (2 episodes, 2016)
James Mathers ...
 Priest (2 episodes, 2013)
...
 Zack Davis (2 episodes, 2015)
Jack Axelrod ...
 Leo (2 episodes, 2016)
Rick Chambers ...
 John Van Scott (2 episodes, 2016)
...
 Lisa / ... (2 episodes, 2013)
...
 Debra Gerson (2 episodes, 2014)
...
 Yuri (2 episodes, 2016)
...
 Mr. Marcioni (2 episodes, 2016)
Jack Reiss ...
 Boxing Ref / ... (2 episodes, 2013-2016)
Jeanette O'Connor ...
 Mrs. Rosenblatt (2 episodes, 2015)
...
 Detective Lonnie Mendez (2 episodes, 2016)
...
 Avi's Mom / ... (2 episodes, 2014-2016)
...
 Dave Kelly (2 episodes, 2015)
...
 Jorge (2 episodes, 2016)
...
 Female Precentor / ... (2 episodes, 2016)
...
 Paparazzi / ... (2 episodes, 2013)
...
 Mrs. Sullivan / ... (2 episodes, 2013-2014)
...
 Alan Freedman (2 episodes, 2015)
...
 Meir (2 episodes, 2016)
Tony Perzow ...
 Jeremiah / ... (2 episodes, 2013-2014)
...
 Kevin (2 episodes, 2015)
...
 Wovoka (2 episodes, 2016)
...
 Alex (2 episodes, 2014)
...
 Judy Hoffman (2 episodes, 2014)
...
 Flip Brightman (2 episodes, 2015)
...
 Lilya (2 episodes, 2016)
...
 Boris (2 episodes, 2014)
...
 Iris Kim (2 episodes, 2015)
...
 Bob / ... (2 episodes, 2014)
...
 Jade (2 episodes, 2015)
...
 Crystal (2 episodes, 2013)
...
 Huey Lewis (2 episodes, 2015)
Jason C. Brown ...
 Roman (2 episodes, 2016)
...
 Cinderella (2 episodes, 2013)
J. Marvin Campbell ...
 Dr. Cooper (2 episodes, 2015)
...
 Guard (2 episodes, 2015)
...
 Doctor / ... (2 episodes, 2014-2015)
...
 Bike Store Manager (2 episodes, 2014)
...
 Charlotte Finney (2 episodes, 2015)
...
 Carlos (2 episodes, 2014)
Greg Duke ...
 Troy (2 episodes, 2014)
...
 Liza Hendricks (2 episodes, 2013)
...
 Priest (2 episodes, 2013)
Tony Pierce ...
 Homeless Man / ... (2 episodes, 2013)
...
 Aram (2 episodes, 2013)
...
 Middle Weight Boxer #1 / ... (2 episodes, 2013-2016)
...
 Enrique / ... (2 episodes, 2013-2014)
...
 LAPD Cop (2 episodes, 2014)
Ashley Devane ...
 Bar Patron / ... (2 episodes, 2013-2016)
...
 Boxing Referee (2 episodes, 2014)
...
 Sarah Donellen (2 episodes, 2015)
...
 Hasmig (1 episode, 2015)
...
 Mr. Price (1 episode, 2016)
...
 Gary O'Malley (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Jerry Weiss (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Jeff Barker (1 episode, 2015)
...
 Sherman Radley (1 episode, 2016)
...
 FBI Agent Thomas Volcheck (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Julia Swanbeck (1 episode, 2016)
...
 Father Flannery (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Sheldon Blackwood (1 episode, 2015)
...
 Tiffany (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Judge Roger Wettick (1 episode, 2015)
...
 Nick Lowell (1 episode, 2016)
...
 Mental Patient (1 episode, 2016)
...
 Neighbor (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Rebecca (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Tina Harvey (1 episode, 2015)
...
 Jack Raleigh (1 episode, 2016)
...
 Butch (1 episode, 2016)
...
 Motel Lady (1 episode, 2016)
...
 Stephanie (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Detective Edler (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Tony (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Teddy (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Dr. Righellis (1 episode, 2015)
...
 Carl Lafell (1 episode, 2015)
T. Lynn Eanes ...
 Sugar (1 episode, 2016)
...
 Aleks Malkin (1 episode, 2016)
...
 Dr. Harris Witlin (1 episode, 2016)
...
 Father Lonas (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Tourist (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Maria (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Detective Wickers (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Group Leader (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Judge Irving Saltzman (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Gary Royal (1 episode, 2015)
Brian Maillard ...
 Young Doctor (1 episode, 2015)
...
 Mr. Kelly (1 episode, 2015)
...
 Vincent Simmons (1 episode, 2016)
...
 Joxy Maguire (1 episode, 2016)
Camden Angelis ...
 Tara (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Gene (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Light Weight Boxer #1 (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Boston Detective (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Maid (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Detective Todd Anderson (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Goldberg (1 episode, 2015)
...
 ER nurse (1 episode, 2015)
...
 Sandy Patrick (1 episode, 2015)
Boyuen ...
 Chen (1 episode, 2016)
...
 Jo Pho (1 episode, 2016)
...
 Irishman (1 episode, 2016)
...
 Rehab Guest (1 episode, 2013)
Sonny Mario Ayon ...
 Cual Martinez (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Light Weight Boxer #2 (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Kid (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Dr. Schnidel (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Moderator (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Dr. Kenneth Lo (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Dave the Detective (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Ricky Devita (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Ren (1 episode, 2015)
...
 Priest (1 episode, 2015)
...
 Katie (1 episode, 2015)
...
 Customs Agent (1 episode, 2016)
...
 Darlene (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Sunny (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Jamie Feldman (1 episode, 2013)
...
 SNAP Member (1 episode, 2013)
Mélanie Mozzet ...
 Wendy (1 episode, 2013)
Tory Sparkman ...
 Rehab Girl (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Jazmin (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Delivery Man (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Mike Renzetti (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Old Lady (1 episode, 2015)
...
 Lauren (1 episode, 2015)
...
 Thomas Gibbs (1 episode, 2015)
...
 Patrol officer (1 episode, 2015)
...
 Process Server (1 episode, 2015)
...
 Marco (1 episode, 2016)
...
 Nazani Minassian (1 episode, 2016)
Cody Banta ...
 Middle Weight Boxer #2 (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Mickey's Hooker (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Dean of Admissions (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Drunk Guy (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Douglas (1 episode, 2013)
Tom Vincent ...
 Chip (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Doctor's Receptionist (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Task Force Cop, Keller (1 episode, 2015)
...
 Josh (1 episode, 2016)
...
 Dealer (1 episode, 2016)
Bambi Birnbaum ...
 Waitress (1 episode, 2016)
...
 Priest (1 episode, 2016)
...
 Monique (1 episode, 2016)
...
 Lisa Tenant (1 episode, 2016)
...
 Chloe's Roommate (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Arthur (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Film Student #1 (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Becky (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Russ (1 episode, 2013)
Gerald A. James ...
 Wheelchair Guy (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Kevin (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Daryll's Opponent (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Waitress (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Shop Clerk (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Press Conference Reporter (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Gun Range Clerk (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Jodi Nishimura (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Teenage Bakery Worker (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Bartender (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Dot (1 episode, 2015)
...
 Clerk (1 episode, 2015)
...
 PJ (1 episode, 2015)
...
 Gus O'Dea (1 episode, 2015)
...
 Perkins (1 episode, 2016)
...
 Diane Desmond (1 episode, 2016)
...
 Kyle Kessler (1 episode, 2016)
...
 Russian Man (1 episode, 2016)
...
 Kimmie (1 episode, 2016)
...
 Nurse (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Lady Volunteer (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Web Cam Performer (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Man at Bar (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Amelio (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Film Student #2 (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Kid in Class (1 episode, 2013)
...
 TV Reporter (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Rough Guy #1 (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Manuel (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Ivan Belikov (1 episode, 2015)
...
 Mr. Liu (1 episode, 2015)
...
 Dean Bloom (1 episode, 2015)
Benjamin Benitez ...
 Lead Detective (1 episode, 2016)
...
 Lead Detective (1 episode, 2016)
...
 Lead Deputy (1 episode, 2016)
...
 Nurse (1 episode, 2016)
Nick DeMauro ...
 Ref (1 episode, 2016)
...
 Anna Orlov (1 episode, 2016)
...
 Russian #1 (1 episode, 2016)
...
 Skater Girl (1 episode, 2016)
...
 Bakery Lady (1 episode, 2016)
...
 Rich Guy (1 episode, 2016)
Andrew Bloch ...
 Warden (1 episode, 2013)
...
 English Teacher (1 episode, 2013)
Chris Delgado ...
 Kid (1 episode, 2013)
...
 16 Year Old with Cell Phone Video (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Malcolm Dowd (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Rough Guy #2 (1 episode, 2014)
Cami Raich ...
 High School Girl (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Lisa Wasserman (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Troy Landrieu (1 episode, 2015)
...
 Limo Driver (1 episode, 2015)
...
 Roman (1 episode, 2015)
...
 Father Cortes (1 episode, 2015)
...
 Lorraine Windsor (1 episode, 2015)
Madison McMillin ...
 Madison (1 episode, 2015)
...
 Cop (1 episode, 2016)
...
 Big Money Woman (1 episode, 2016)
...
 Katya (1 episode, 2016)
...
 Burt Mancini (1 episode, 2016)
...
 Russian #2 (1 episode, 2016)
...
 Bar Person (1 episode, 2016)
...
 Girl #1 (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Bridget at Age 17 (1 episode, 2013)
B.J. Clinkscales ...
 Security Guard (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Becky's Friend (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Party Planner (1 episode, 2013)
Jose Chavez ...
 La Playa Manager (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Flight Attendant (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Pot Store Clerk (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Scott (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Flasher Girl (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Girl #2 (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Deadbeat Father (1 episode, 2014)
...
 FBI Agent #1 (1 episode, 2014)
Heath Khan ...
 Zach (1 episode, 2015)
...
 Shouting Kid (1 episode, 2015)
...
 Casting Director (1 episode, 2015)
Devyn Inez Fusaro ...
 Korea (1 episode, 2016)
Samuel Marty ...
 Alan (1 episode, 2016)
...
 Auctioneer (1 episode, 2016)
...
 Pawn Broker (1 episode, 2016)
...
 Fat Ernie (1 episode, 2016)
...
 Girl #2 (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Marilyn Monroe (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Dog Walker (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Agent Travis (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Girl #1 (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Lupita Velez (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Amy (1 episode, 2014)
Roddy Jessup ...
 LAPD Detective (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Porschla (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Meg Townsend (1 episode, 2015)
...
 Doug (1 episode, 2015)
...
 Tate (1 episode, 2015)
...
 Parolee (1 episode, 2015)
...
 Detective Pratt (1 episode, 2015)
...
 Korean Owner (1 episode, 2015)
Stephen Eshenbaugh ...
 Prison Guard (1 episode, 2016)
...
 Photographer (1 episode, 2016)
...
 Reporter (1 episode, 2016)
...
 Trevor (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Lawyer (1 episode, 2013)
Dennis Napolitano ...
 Toupee Singer (1 episode, 2013)
...
 1975 Priest (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Mickey's Landlord (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Shop Girl (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Barry (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Alfonse / ... (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Girl #3 (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Paramedic (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Hostess (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Roxanne (1 episode, 2014)
...
 11 Cashier / ... (1 episode, 2014)
Anita Bennett ...
 News Anchor (1 episode, 2015)
...
 Briana (1 episode, 2015)
...
 Latina Woman (1 episode, 2015)
...
 Woman (1 episode, 2015)
...
 Dylan (1 episode, 2015)
...
 Mandy (1 episode, 2015)
...
 P.A. (1 episode, 2016)
...
 Prince Johnson (1 episode, 2016)
...
 Hector Bodyguard (1 episode, 2016)
...
 Art Fence (1 episode, 2016)
...
 Gabe (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Dean (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Pablo (1 episode, 2014)
...
 SNAP Member #1 (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Engineer (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Fireman (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Cookie's Kid's Mom (1 episode, 2014)
...
 FBI Agent (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Brian (1 episode, 2015)
...
 Garth (1 episode, 2015)
...
 Detective (1 episode, 2015)
...
 Ted (1 episode, 2015)
...
 Morgan (1 episode, 2015)
...
 Nurse (1 episode, 2015)
...
 Old Woman (1 episode, 2016)
...
 Police Officer (1 episode, 2016)
Johnny Venocur ...
 Pawn Shop Guy (1 episode, 2016)
...
 Naked Girl (1 episode, 2013)
Taylor Coliee ...
 Pretty Girl (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Drummer (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Cop (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Jackson (1 episode, 2014)
...
 SNAP Member #2 (1 episode, 2014)
...
 60 Minutes Interviewer (1 episode, 2014)
Barry Brisco ...
 Transvestite (1 episode, 2015)
...
 Eddie (1 episode, 2015)
...
 Henry Sylvester (1 episode, 2015)
...
 Aryan Inmate (1 episode, 2015)
...
 Tenley Bell (1 episode, 2015)
Austin Beaumount ...
 Blind Priest (1 episode, 2016)
...
 Commentator (1 episode, 2016)
...
 Grandchild (1 episode, 2016)
Yordanos Kibrom Himed ...
 Pool Girl (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Travis' Wife (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Director (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Philosophy Boy #1 (1 episode, 2015)
...
 Krystal Martinez (1 episode, 2015)
...
 Shaved Head Man (1 episode, 2015)
...
 Police Chief (1 episode, 2015)
...
 Commentator #2 (1 episode, 2016)
...
 Josie (1 episode, 2016)
...
 Detective (1 episode, 2014)
Christopher Doyle ...
 Motel Guest (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Principal Amato (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Large Cholo (1 episode, 2015)
...
 Aide (1 episode, 2015)
...
 George (1 episode, 2015)
...
 Security Guard (1 episode, 2015)
...
 Philosophy Boy #2 (1 episode, 2015)
...
 Reporter #1 (1 episode, 2016)
Henry Miller ...
 FBI Agent #1 (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Boxing Announcer (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Uber Driver (1 episode, 2015)
...
 Barista (1 episode, 2015)
...
 Lee's Assistant (1 episode, 2015)
...
 Reporter #2 (1 episode, 2016)
...
 Deputy (1 episode, 2016)
...
 Asian Poker Player (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Matty Flynn (1 episode, 2015)
...
 Zack's Assistant (1 episode, 2015)
...
 Domonique (1 episode, 2015)
...
 Coroner (1 episode, 2016)
...
 La Fuerza (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Pretty Girl #2 (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Randy (1 episode, 2015)
...
 Gangster #1 (1 episode, 2015)
...
 Roderick (1 episode, 2015)
Noé Sanchez ...
 Mexican Kid (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Gangster #2 (1 episode, 2015)
...
 Candace (1 episode, 2015)
...
 Officer Jansen (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Woman at Bar (1 episode, 2015)
...
 Casey's Assistant (1 episode, 2015)
...
 Mexican Man in Bar (1 episode, 2014)
Peter Navy Tuiasosopo ...
 Samoan Guard (1 episode, 2015)
...
 American Idol Host (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Cop (1 episode, 2014)
Katie McGee ...
 Anchorwoman (1 episode, 2015)
...
 Layla (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Radiologist (1 episode, 2013)
Michael Eauslin
(1 episode, 2013)
...
 Nomi (1 episode, 2013)
Jacqueline Georgiou ...
 Rich Woman (1 episode, 2013)
Nicholas Gibeault ...
 Camera Operator (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Ring Girl (1 episode, 2013)
Justin Grant ...
 Club Guy (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Actor (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Blanche Blaylock (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Bank Teller (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Bartender (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Sean's Body Gaurd (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Johnny Holiday (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Lexi Steele (1 episode, 2014)
...
 LAPD Cop (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Catherine's Dad (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Thug (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Gambler (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Journalist at FBI (1 episode, 2014)
Audrey Holland ...
 Pot Store Clerk (1 episode, 2014)
Grant Christopher Maquet ...
 Boxer (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Security Guard Lambert (1 episode, 2014)
Olivia Mazzucato ...
 Student (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Patron (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Waitress (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Mexican (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Additional Voices (2014) (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Desk Sergeant Larry (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Hooker #3 (1 episode, 2015)
...
 Surgeon (1 episode, 2015)
...
 Aryan Inmate (1 episode, 2015)
...
 Nicole Adamson's Mom (1 episode, 2015)
...
 Mihran (1 episode, 2015)
Lisa Mason Lee ...
 Lee's Assistant (1 episode, 2015)
Jim Palmer ...
 Aryan Inmate (1 episode, 2015)
...
 Man (1 episode, 2015)
Cletus Young ...
 Old Man (1 episode, 2015)
...
 Young Bridget (1 episode, 2016)
...
 SNAP Member (1 episode, 2016)
...
 Saleswoman (1 episode, 2017)
...
 Woman at the bar (unknown episodes)
...
 Inmate Trustee (unknown episodes)
...
 Montana / ... (uncredited) (6 episodes, 2015)
Christopher Clausi ...
 Funeral Goer / ... (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2013-2015)
Chester the Chihuahua ...
 Ruth (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2013)
Tim DeLaney ...
 Restaurant Diner / ... (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2013)
...
 Officer Peters / ... (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2016)
...
 Salesgirl (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
John Joseph Brandon ...
 Alex DeCuna (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
Shameka Brown ...
 Herself (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
Jorga Caye ...
 Fan (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
Billynaire Cruz ...
 Fuerza boxing fan (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Brad the loud party goer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
Shane Giedraitis ...
 Young Ray (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Son with Mother (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
...
 L.A. County Sheriff (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
Adam Masnyk ...
 Blue Eyed Boxer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Boxing Trainer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
Frederick Piña ...
(uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
Karen Smith ...
 Maid (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
Terry F. Smith ...
 Russian Thug (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Malibu Shopper (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
Judy Thompson ...
 Funeral Guest (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Becky's Friend (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
Dean Wayne ...
 Movie Goer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
Kristian Weathers ...
 Mom (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
Christian Wood ...
 Star on Red Carpet (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Cookie Fan (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)
Silawn Lewis ...
 Gambler (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Poker Player (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)
Christian Dias ...
 Bowler (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
Amelia Diaz ...
 Baby Twin (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
Rebecca Diaz ...
 Baby Twin (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
Lisbeth Kingsley ...
 Devon Brown MD (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
...
 Armenian Mobster (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
...
 Background (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
Jeremy Angel ...
 High End Las Vegas Person (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
...
 Church Woman (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
Kristopher Boutin ...
 Boxing Fan (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
...
 Russian Girl (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
...
 High End Las Vegas Patron (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
...
 High End Las Vegas (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
...
 Wealthy Primm Folk (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
...
 Hot Cutting Torch Technician (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
...
 Mexican Mafia Prisoner (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
Alexander Garganera ...
 Gambler (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
...
 Boxing Fan (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
...
 High End Las Vegas (2016) (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
...
 Sad Russian Girl (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
...
 High Roller (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
...
 Russian Hitman (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
Benjamin Kim ...
 Hector's Sparring Partner (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
John Marchitti ...
 High Roller (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
...
 High Roller (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
...
 Casino Patron (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
...
 Dmitri's Men (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
...
 Damon's Opponent (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
...
 Drunk Woman (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
...
 Smoking Russian Girl (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
...
 Boxer 1 (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
...
 Hotel Security (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Create a character page for: ?

Series Produced by 

David Hollander ... executive producer / co-executive producer (48 episodes, 2013-2016)
John H. Radulovic ... producer (36 episodes, 2014-2016)
Lou Fusaro ... co-executive producer / executive producer (35 episodes, 2013-2016)
Vanessa Wilson ... associate producer / assistant producer (34 episodes, 2013-2016)
Tom Keefe ... co-producer (29 episodes, 2013-2016)
Mark Gordon ... executive producer (25 episodes, 2013-2016)
Jason Weinberg ... producer / executive producer (25 episodes, 2013-2016)
Bryan Zuriff ... executive producer (25 episodes, 2013-2016)
Ann Biderman ... executive producer (24 episodes, 2013-2014)
Katie O'Hara ... co-producer (24 episodes, 2013-2014)
Brett Johnson ... co-producer / producer (24 episodes, 2014-2015)
Michael Tolkin ... consulting producer (24 episodes, 2014-2015)
Liev Schreiber ... producer (24 episodes, 2015-2016)
Sean Conway ... supervising producer / creative consultant (23 episodes, 2013-2016)
Ron Nyswaner ... co-executive producer / consulting producer (13 episodes, 2013-2014)
Cheo Hodari Coker ... co-executive producer (12 episodes, 2014)
Colin Bucksey ... supervising producer (12 episodes, 2015)
Anthony D'Esposito ... associate producer (12 episodes, 2016)
Chad Feehan ... supervising producer (12 episodes, 2016)
Sarah Caplan ... co-executive producer (11 episodes, 2013)
Mike Binder ... co-executive producer (11 episodes, 2016)
Rob Fresco ... co-executive producer (11 episodes, 2016)
Brandon Krzyminski ... associate producer (11 episodes, 2016)
Edward Saxon ... co-executive producer (11 episodes, 2016)
William Wheeler ... consulting producer (10 episodes, 2015)
Alan Jackson ... consulting producer (5 episodes, 2014)
Allen Coulter ... producer (1 episode, 2013)

Series Music by 

Marcelo Zarvos ... (48 episodes, 2013-2016)

Series Cinematography by 

Robert McLachlan ... (45 episodes, 2013-2017)
Matthew Jensen ... (11 episodes, 2013)
Loren S. Yaconelli ... (4 episodes, 2013-2014)
Roy H. Wagner ... (2 episodes, 2016)

Series Film Editing by 

Lynne Willingham ... (16 episodes, 2013-2016)
Peter B. Ellis ... (8 episodes, 2013-2015)
Sidney Wolinsky ... (8 episodes, 2013-2014)
John Axness ... (4 episodes, 2016)
Harvey Rosenstock ... (4 episodes, 2016)
Amy Colla ... (1 episode, 2014)
Garret Donnelly ... (1 episode, 2014)
Susan Godfrey ... (1 episode, 2014)

Series Casting By 

Jennifer Cram ... (12 episodes, 2016)
John Papsidera ... (2 episodes, 2013)

Series Production Design by 

Ray Yamagata ... (24 episodes, 2015-2016)
Scott P. Murphy ... (7 episodes, 2013)
Jeffrey Mossa ... (6 episodes, 2013)
Neil Spisak ... (1 episode, 2013)

Series Art Direction by 

Mark Robert Taylor ... (24 episodes, 2015-2016)
Ray Yamagata ... (12 episodes, 2014)
Jeffrey Mossa ... (7 episodes, 2013)
Oana Bogdan ... (6 episodes, 2013)
Scott P. Murphy ... (1 episode, 2013)

Series Set Decoration by 

Betty Berberian ... (36 episodes, 2013-2015)
Timothy Stepeck ... (12 episodes, 2016)
Jan Pascale ... (1 episode, 2013)

Series Costume Design by 

Christopher Lawrence ... (24 episodes, 2013-2014)
Christie Wittenborn ... (12 episodes, 2016)
Trish Summerville ... (1 episode, 2013)

Series Makeup Department 

Angel Radefeld ... key makeup artist / co-makeup department head / makeup department head (48 episodes, 2013-2016)
Rick Stratton ... special tattoos (48 episodes, 2013-2016)
Gary Archer ... dental prosthetics / dental technician (36 episodes, 2013-2015)
Corina Kramer ... makeup artist (30 episodes, 2014-2016)
Lynn Barber ... makeup department head (24 episodes, 2013-2014)
Solina Tabrizi ... hair stylist: Hairstylist for Paula Malcolmson / department head hair / personal hair stylist for Paula Malcolmson (21 episodes, 2014-2016)
Gabriel De Cunto ... makeup artist (13 episodes, 2013-2014)
Kimberly Graczyk ... makeup artist (10 episodes, 2016)
Connie Kallos ... hair stylist (6 episodes, 2013-2015)
Leo Corey Castellano ... makeup artist (5 episodes, 2013)
Shay Sanford-Fong ... hair stylist (4 episodes, 2013)
Cynthia Hernandez ... makeup artist (4 episodes, 2014)
Rhonda Ann Burns ... hair stylist (3 episodes, 2013)
Maynard Matthews ... hair stylist (3 episodes, 2013)
David Beneke ... dental prosthetics / dental prosthetics: Jon Voight (3 episodes, 2014)
Lali Peer ... additional make up artist / additional makeup artist (2 episodes, 2016)
Crystal M. Cook ... additional hair (1 episode, 2013)
K.G. Ramsey ... key hair stylist (1 episode, 2013)
Rebecca DeHerrera ... makeup artist (1 episode, 2014)
Thomas Floutz ... special makeup effects artist (1 episode, 2016)

Series Production Management 

John H. Radulovic ... unit production manager / production manager (35 episodes, 2013-2016)
Adam Banks ... post-production supervisor (12 episodes, 2013)
Gregg Edler ... production supervisor (12 episodes, 2013)
Jordan Murcia ... post-production supervisor (11 episodes, 2013-2014)
Cristen Carr Strubbe ... unit production manager (11 episodes, 2013)
Scott Ichikawa ... production supervisor (1 episode, 2013)

Series Second Unit Director or Assistant Director 

Terrence B. Zinn ... second assistant director (24 episodes, 2014-2015)
Alana Katzner ... additional second assistant director / dga trainee (19 episodes, 2014-2015)
Michael Judd ... second assistant director (12 episodes, 2013)
Anthony D'Esposito ... first assistant director (12 episodes, 2015-2016)
Kim Richards ... dga trainee (10 episodes, 2014)
Daniel Lowe ... second second assistant director (9 episodes, 2013)
Adam Cuthbert ... dga trainee / additional second assistant director (8 episodes, 2013)
Gary B. Goldman ... first assistant director (8 episodes, 2014-2015)
David Buchwald ... dga trainee (8 episodes, 2015)
Richard Coad ... first assistant director (7 episodes, 2013)
Sally Sue Beisel ... first assistant director (6 episodes, 2013)
Nathan Kimball ... additional second assistant director (5 episodes, 2013)
Vicki Goldsmith ... second second assistant director / additional second assistant director (5 episodes, 2014)
Alex Leimone ... second second assistant director (4 episodes, 2013)
David H. Venghaus Jr. ... first assistant director (4 episodes, 2014)
Michele LaBrucherie ... second second assistant director (2 episodes, 2013)
Sam Alvelo ... second second assistant director (1 episode, 2013)
Gary Marcus ... first assistant director (1 episode, 2014)
Sylwia K. Dudzinska ... second second assistant director (1 episode, 2015)
Steve Dale ... second second assistant director (1 episode, 2016)
Victor Mathews ... assistant director (1 episode, 2016)

Series Art Department 

Dorothy Street ... graphic designer (37 episodes, 2013-2016)
Douglas Fox ... property master (36 episodes, 2013-2016)
Lauri Williams ... set decoration coordinator (36 episodes, 2013-2015)
David Napoli ... lead dresser / leadman (36 episodes, 2015-2017)
Gage Gardner ... art department assistant (27 episodes, 2014-2016)
Parker Swanson ... property master / assistant property master (27 episodes, 2014-2016)
Thomas J. Arp ... construction coordinator (26 episodes, 2013-2016)
China Fox ... assistant property master (24 episodes, 2013-2014)
Gaston Wurth ... set dresser (24 episodes, 2013-2014)
Michael E. Johnson ... assistant property master (23 episodes, 2013-2014)
David Lombard ... leadman (22 episodes, 2013-2014)
Mike Suhy ... set dresser (21 episodes, 2013-2014)
Sky Nathan ... assistant property master (18 episodes, 2014-2016)
David B. Clark ... standby painter (12 episodes, 2013)
Steven Hanks ... greens foreman (12 episodes, 2013)
Jim Meyer ... gang boss (12 episodes, 2013)
Linda Herrera ... set dresser (12 episodes, 2014)
Eloy Fernandez ... assistant props (12 episodes, 2015)
Michael Hexum ... assistant property master (12 episodes, 2015)
Skip Crank ... assistant property master (12 episodes, 2016)
Jennifer Horner ... set dec coordinator (12 episodes, 2016)
Jenna Sylvester ... buyer (12 episodes, 2016)
Shant Balkian ... set dresser (11 episodes, 2013)
Brett Bowden ... lead scenic (11 episodes, 2013)
Christina Brenton ... art department assistant (11 episodes, 2013)
Bryan Lane ... set designer (11 episodes, 2013)
Maren Brown ... art department coordinator (10 episodes, 2013)
Christopher Parker ... set dresser (10 episodes, 2013)
Rob Tokarz ... assistant art director / art department assistant (7 episodes, 2013)
Ashley Prikryl ... props (7 episodes, 2015)
Brett Chapman ... assistant property master (6 episodes, 2013)
Conner McKinley ... art department coordinator (5 episodes, 2014)
Jamie Klenk ... coordinator / props (5 episodes, 2017)
Giuseppe Amador ... set dresser: day player (4 episodes, 2015)
Wendy Weaver ... set decorating buyer (3 episodes, 2013)
Michael Buha ... set dresser (3 episodes, 2015)
Regana Redd ... on set dresser: reshoot (2 episodes, 2013)
Louise Del Araujo ... lead person (1 episode, 2013)
Doug Devine ... set dresser (1 episode, 2013)
Eva Firshein ... buyer (1 episode, 2013)
Theresa Greene ... art department coordinator (1 episode, 2013)
Karl J. Martin ... set designer (1 episode, 2013)
Amanda Mendonca ... buyer (1 episode, 2013)
Hugo Santiago ... set designer (1 episode, 2013)
Max Sweeney ... art department assistant (1 episode, 2013)
Mitch Thompson ... props (1 episode, 2013)
Josh Sheppard ... storyboard artist (1 episode, 2014)
James Laski ... assistant property master (1 episode, 2015)
Nathan Longest ... props (1 episode, 2016)
Sophia Male ... set decoration assistant (unknown episodes)
Victor M. Shannon ... plastering foreman (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)

Series Sound Department 

Brian Armstrong ... dialogue editor (36 episodes, 2013-2015)
Kevin Nanaumi ... first assistant sound editor / assistant sound editor / senior assistant sound editor (36 episodes, 2013-2015)
Melissa Kennelly ... foley artist (36 episodes, 2014-2016)
Shawn Kennelly ... supervising foley editor/foley mixer (27 episodes, 2014-2016)
Alan Decker ... re-recording mixer (24 episodes, 2013-2014)
Craig A. Dellinger ... supervising sound editor (24 episodes, 2013-2014)
Jonathan Golodner ... sound effects editor (24 episodes, 2013-2014)
Brian Magerkurth ... sound mix technician (24 episodes, 2013-2014)
Nello Torri ... re-recording mixer (24 episodes, 2013-2014)
Vince Nicastro ... foley artist (24 episodes, 2014-2015)
Brian Basham ... sound recordist (24 episodes, 2015-2016)
Eric Raber ... sound effects editor (22 episodes, 2015-2016)
Brendan Beebe ... sound mixer (12 episodes, 2013)
Thomas Brandau ... sound recordist (12 episodes, 2013)
Michael Fredriksz ... boom operator (12 episodes, 2013)
Harrison D. Marsh ... sound mixer (12 episodes, 2013)
Paul Drenning ... adr mixer (10 episodes, 2013)
Jessie Pariseau ... assistant sound editor (9 episodes, 2013)
Kyle Rochlin ... foley mixer (8 episodes, 2013)
Steven Avila ... sound effects editor (6 episodes, 2015)
Jeff Gross ... foley mixer (4 episodes, 2013)
Jesse Dodd ... adr mixer (4 episodes, 2014)
Bill Higley ... adr mixer (4 episodes, 2014)
Robert Guastini ... dialogue editor (3 episodes, 2013-2016)
Demetri Evdoxiadis ... sound re-recording mixer: foreign language versions / sound re-recording mixer: international versions (3 episodes, 2015)
Michelle Guasto ... utility sound technician (3 episodes, 2016)
Mark Lanza ... sound effects editor (3 episodes, 2016)
Coleman Metts ... sound mixer: second unit (3 episodes, 2016)
Chato Hill ... dialogue editor (2 episodes, 2013)
Sean Massey ... dialogue editor (2 episodes, 2013)
Ashley Harvey ... dialogue editor (1 episode, 2013)
Daniel S. McCoy ... sound utility: second unit (1 episode, 2013)
Mark Messick ... sound effects editor (1 episode, 2013)
Brent Findley ... sound editor (1 episode, 2014)
Takako Ishikawa ... sound effects editor (1 episode, 2015)
Mark Petersen ... sound effects editor (1 episode, 2015)

Series Special Effects by 

Blumes Tracy ... special effects coordinator / special effects foreman (21 episodes, 2013-2014)
J.D. Schwalm ... special effects coordinator (12 episodes, 2013)
Sandra Stewart ... pyrotechnician (8 episodes, 2014)
Brian Bero ... special effects technician (7 episodes, 2014)
George Zamora ... pyrotechnician / special effects coordinator (3 episodes, 2013-2016)
Tom von Badinski ... special effects foreman (3 episodes, 2015-2016)
David J. Barker ... pyrotechnician (1 episode, 2013)
Roxanne Gross ... special effects technician (1 episode, 2014)
Christy Sumner ... pyrotechnician (1 episode, 2014)
Scott Blackwell ... special effects coordinator (1 episode, 2015)

Series Visual Effects by 

James W. Riley ... visual effects supervisor (38 episodes, 2013-2016)
Josh Bryson ... digital compositor / compositor (37 episodes, 2013-2016)
Eve Fizzinoglia ... visual effects producer / visual effects supervisor (36 episodes, 2014-2016)
Peter Davis ... vfx associate producer (24 episodes, 2016-2017)
Crystal Strait ... visual effects artist / digital compositor (20 episodes, 2014-2016)
Brandon Gonzales ... matte painting supervisor: Stargate / lead matte painter: Stargate (18 episodes, 2014-2016)
Robert Tobin ... compositor / tracking (17 episodes, 2015-2016)
Iqbal Zafar ... digital compositor (14 episodes, 2013-2016)
Diego Galtieri ... digital compositor (14 episodes, 2013-2015)
Gevork Babityan ... visual effects artist (12 episodes, 2013)
Nick Sinnott ... tracking artist (12 episodes, 2013)
Geena Renk ... visual effects coordinator (12 episodes, 2014)
Brian Conlon ... visual effects artist (12 episodes, 2015)
Bethany Armstrong Johnson ... visual effects coordinator (12 episodes, 2015)
Kristen Pelz ... visual effects editor (12 episodes, 2015)
Anthony Cally ... post production assistant / second assistant camera: driving plates (12 episodes, 2016)
Chris Hamilton ... vfx editor (12 episodes, 2016)
Yoga Kurniawan ... digital compositor / visual effects artist (11 episodes, 2013-2016)
Armen V. Kevorkian ... visual effects supervisor (11 episodes, 2013)
Devin Schwyhart ... visual effects editor (10 episodes, 2014-2015)
Nicholas Puhala ... visual effects (10 episodes, 2015-2016)
Mehul Desai ... visual effects artist (8 episodes, 2014-2016)
Michael Cheng ... matte painter: Stargate Studios / concept artist: Stargate Studios / matte painting intern: Stargate (8 episodes, 2015-2016)
Andranik Taranyan ... senior compositor / assistant visual effects supervisor (7 episodes, 2013)
Brendon Murphy ... digital compositor (7 episodes, 2015-2016)
Derek Herr ... visual effects artist (6 episodes, 2013)
Waheed Ahmed ... digital compositor (6 episodes, 2016)
Robert D.M. Smith ... digital supervisor (6 episodes, 2016)
Harshal Mistry ... digital compositor (5 episodes, 2013-2016)
Michael Puglisi ... vfx editorial / visual effects: Timelapse (5 episodes, 2015-2016)
Dylen Velasquez ... visual effects artist (5 episodes, 2015-2016)
Rick Ramirez ... visual effects artist / visual effects supervisor (4 episodes, 2013)
Greg Cheng ... digital compositor (4 episodes, 2015-2016)
Courtney LaVoy ... digital compositor (4 episodes, 2016)
Megan Omi ... digital compositor (3 episodes, 2013-2015)
Michael De Lorenzo Jr. ... visual effects artist (3 episodes, 2013)
Edward M. Ruiz II ... vfx artist: Encore Hollywood (3 episodes, 2013)
Carrie L. Smith ... visual effects artist (3 episodes, 2013)
Christopher D. Martin ... compositing supervisor (3 episodes, 2014)
Sean Thigpen ... digital compositor (3 episodes, 2015-2016)
Jon Rhinehardt ... digital compositor (3 episodes, 2015)
Abhijit Patil ... digital compositor (3 episodes, 2016)
Cary Smith ... digital compositor (3 episodes, 2016)
Ragui Hanna ... digital compositor / visual effects artist (2 episodes, 2013-2015)
Brent A. Steinberg ... visual effects artist (2 episodes, 2013-2015)
Rick Ravenell ... visual effects artist (2 episodes, 2013)
Carl Stern ... compositor (2 episodes, 2014)
Craig Kuehne ... visual effects artist (2 episodes, 2015)
Jennifer Maillet ... digital compositor (2 episodes, 2015)
Sam Winkler ... visual effects artist (2 episodes, 2015)
Mark Fordham ... matte painting artist (2 episodes, 2016)
Seth Brower ... compositor: Encore Hollywood (1 episode, 2013)
Steve Graves ... visual effects artist (1 episode, 2013)
Ryan Lathey ... visual effects artist (1 episode, 2013)
Jason C. Spratt ... visual effects producer (1 episode, 2013)
Mark Velazquez ... digital compositor (1 episode, 2013)
Ryan Wieber ... digital compositor (1 episode, 2013)
Brent Boulet ... visual effects artist (1 episode, 2014)
Jeff Deflorio ... digital compositor (1 episode, 2014)
Kevin Harger ... matte painter: Stargate (1 episode, 2014)
Bob Homami ... sr. compositor (1 episode, 2014)
Ethan Seagren ... visual effects intern (1 episode, 2014)
Melissa Whitcomb ... digital compositor (1 episode, 2014)
Florian Fueger ... visual effects artist (1 episode, 2015)
Daniel Giron ... matte painter (1 episode, 2015)
Yash Gowda ... digital compositor (1 episode, 2015)
Jason Korber ... digital supervisor (1 episode, 2015)
Kevin Titcher ... roto artist: stargate (1 episode, 2015)
Hendrik Vosskamp ... digital compositor (1 episode, 2015)
Diana Vergara Camacho ... digital compositor (1 episode, 2016)
Yolanda Charlo Rodriguez ... visual effects artist (1 episode, 2016)
Juan Carlos Godinez ... digital compositor: Stargate Studios (1 episode, 2016)
Winrik Haentjens ... visual effects artist (1 episode, 2016)
Alonso Menchu ... visual effects artist (1 episode, 2016)
Arian Van Zyl ... digital compositor (1 episode, 2016)
Jorge Sanchez ... digital compositor (uncredited) (9 episodes, 2015-2016)
Sreyans Bardia ... visual effects head of production: BOTVFX (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
Scott M. Fedor ... digital compositor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
Mark Fletcher ... screen graphics designer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
Hetal Jain ... : BOTVFX (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
Matt Kelly ... senior compositor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
Caleb Knueven ... digital compositor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
Prakash Pathak ... production and technical support: BOTVFX (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
Derek Raymond ... animator (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)

Series Stunts 

Shauna Duggins ... stunt coordinator (48 episodes, 2013-2016)
Khalid Ghajji ... stunts / utility stunts (13 episodes, 2013-2016)
Chad Guerrero ... stunt actor / action actor (12 episodes, 2013-2015)
Omid Zader ... stunt double / stunts (12 episodes, 2013-2015)
Gregory J. Barnett ... stunt coordinator / stunts (12 episodes, 2013-2014)
Michael Owen ... stunt performer (12 episodes, 2013)
Michael T. Brady ... stunt safety (11 episodes, 2013)
David Anthony Buglione ... utility stunts (11 episodes, 2013)
Tim Connolly ... stunt double: Liev Schreiber (11 episodes, 2013)
Jeremy Fry ... stunts (11 episodes, 2013)
Michael Gaines ... stunt coordinator (11 episodes, 2013)
Cat Hannah ... stunt double: Natalie Ciulla (11 episodes, 2013)
Logan Holladay ... stunts (11 episodes, 2013)
Paul Lacovara ... stunt double: Liev Schreiber (11 episodes, 2013)
Freddy Bouciegues ... stunt performer (10 episodes, 2013)
Jeff Crawford ... stunt driver (10 episodes, 2013)
Norman Epperson ... stunt driver (10 episodes, 2013)
Marc C. Geschwind ... stunt driver (10 episodes, 2013)
Daniel Headecker ... stunt double: Robert G. Brewer (10 episodes, 2013)
Hugh Aodh O'Brien ... stunt double: Tony Pierce (10 episodes, 2013)
Scotty Richards ... precision driving coordinator (10 episodes, 2013)
Jim Vickers ... stunt coordinator / stunt actor / stunt double: Liev Schreiber (10 episodes, 2013)
Shaun Vickers ... stunts (10 episodes, 2013)
Chris Gann ... stunt double: Liev Schreiber / stunt double / stunt double: Chris Browning (10 episodes, 2015-2016)
Todd Bryant ... stunt double / stunt performer (9 episodes, 2013)
Philip Michael ... stunt actor (8 episodes, 2013)
Ed McDermott II ... precision driver / precision driver coordinator / precision driving coordinator (5 episodes, 2015-2016)
Manny Perry ... stunt coordinator / stunt double (3 episodes, 2015-2016)
Josh Wood ... stunts / stunt double: Aaron Staton (3 episodes, 2015-2016)
Helena Barrett ... stunt double: Kerris Dorsey / stunt double: Paula Malcomson (2 episodes, 2013-2015)
Michelle Jubilee Gonzalez ... stunt double: Alyssa Diaz / vehicle driver (2 episodes, 2013-2015)
Nick Hermz ... stunt double / stunt player (2 episodes, 2013-2015)
Thom Williams ... stunt double: Craig Ricci Shaynak (2 episodes, 2013-2014)
Todd Schneider ... stunt double: Eddie Marsan (2 episodes, 2013)
Brett A. Jones ... stunt double: Jon Voight / stunts (2 episodes, 2014-2015)
Tim Mikulecky ... stunt double: Gev Kalian / stunt double: Peter Jacobson (2 episodes, 2014-2015)
Mark Aaron Wagner ... stunt double / stunt double: Eion Bailey (2 episodes, 2014)
Chris Palermo ... stunts (2 episodes, 2015-2017)
Adam Hart ... stunts (2 episodes, 2016)
Heath Hensley ... stunt double: Chris Coppola / stunt double: Rob Locke (2 episodes, 2016)
Antal Kalik ... stunt performer (2 episodes, 2016)
Tim Sitarz ... stunt performer (2 episodes, 2016)
Greg Dela Riva ... utility stunts (1 episode, 2013)
Brian Duffy ... stunts (1 episode, 2013)
Katie Eischen ... stunt double (1 episode, 2013)
Jacob B. Wright II ... stunts (1 episode, 2013)
Paul Black ... stunts: underwater sequences (1 episode, 2014)
Danny Downey ... additional stunt coordinator (1 episode, 2014)
Brian Knutson ... utility stunts (1 episode, 2014)
Christopher Leps ... stunt double: Collin Christopher (1 episode, 2014)
Rick Marcus ... utility stunts (1 episode, 2014)
Mariano 'Big Dawg' Mendoza ... stunts (1 episode, 2014)
James Mitchell-Clyde ... utility stunts (1 episode, 2014)
Gregg Sargeant ... stunts (1 episode, 2014)
Luke Vexler ... stunts (1 episode, 2014)
Torrey Vogel ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2014)
Keenen Bray ... stunts (1 episode, 2015)
Martin De Boer ... stunt double: Nikola Kent (1 episode, 2015)
Caitlin Dechelle ... stunt double: Alyssa Diaz (1 episode, 2015)
Malosi Leonard ... stunts (1 episode, 2015)
Bethany Levy ... stunt double: Alisha Boe (1 episode, 2015)
Travis Parker ... stunt double: Pooch Hall (1 episode, 2015)
Brady Romberg ... Stunt Double: Hank Azaria (1 episode, 2015)
John Stoneham Jr. ... stunt driver (1 episode, 2015)
Bryan Thompson ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2015)
Joey Anaya ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2016)
Brian Avery ... stunt double: Pasha Lychnikoff (1 episode, 2016)
Donny Bailey ... stunt driver (1 episode, 2016)
David Casiano ... precision stunt driver (1 episode, 2016)
Michelle DeMond ... stunt double: Kerris Dorsey (1 episode, 2016)
Jawed El Berni ... Stunt Double: Ismael Cruz Cordova (1 episode, 2016)
Timothy Eulich ... stunt double: Travis Hammer (1 episode, 2016)
Zee James ... stunt double: Paula Jai Parker / stunt double: paula jai parker (1 episode, 2016)
Hiro Koda ... stunts (1 episode, 2016)
Eric Linden ... stunts (1 episode, 2016)
Anthony Martins ... Fight/Boxing Coordinator (1 episode, 2016)
Michelle Alvarado Martins ... Stunt Double: Lisa Bonet (1 episode, 2016)
Mike Mukatis ... stunts (1 episode, 2016)
Tim Neff ... Stunt Double: Richard Brake (1 episode, 2016)
Vinny O'Brien ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2016)
Andrei Runtso ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2016)
Tim Sabatino ... precision driver (1 episode, 2016)
Immanuel Salas ... stunts (1 episode, 2016)
Nico Woulard ... stunt double: Dominique Columbus (1 episode, 2016)
Panuvat Anthony Nanakornpanom ... stunt performer (uncredited) (11 episodes, 2013)
Rick Avery ... stunt double (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)

Series Camera and Electrical Department 

Robert McFall ... camera b dolly grip / camera "b" dolly grip / "b" dolly grip / second unit: dolly grip (37 episodes, 2013-2016)
Michael S. Endler ... first assistant camera: "a" camera (36 episodes, 2014-2016)
Tim Nagasawa ... digital imaging technician (36 episodes, 2014-2016)
Alfredo Denila ... best boy grip / grip (31 episodes, 2013-2016)
Seth Greenwald ... key grip (24 episodes, 2015-2016)
Ralph Scherer ... dolly grip (24 episodes, 2015-2016)
Shawn Duchscherer ... gaffer (18 episodes, 2015-2016)
Loren S. Yaconelli ... camera operator: "A" camera / camera operator: "a" camera (14 episodes, 2013-2014)
Chris Lombardi ... camera operator: B camera / Camera Operator: B camera / camera operator; B camera (14 episodes, 2014-2016)
Dean Hendler ... still photographer (14 episodes, 2014-2015)
George Santo Pietro ... dolly grip (13 episodes, 2013-2014)
Steve Carmer ... rigging grip (12 episodes, 2013)
Graham Chart ... rigging electrician (12 episodes, 2013)
Marc Christie ... key rigging grip (12 episodes, 2013)
Dessie Coale ... lighting technician / set lighting technician (12 episodes, 2013)
Steven Cueva ... first assistant camera: "b" camera (12 episodes, 2013)
Casey Dunn ... lighting technician (12 episodes, 2013)
Greg Fausak ... best boy grip (12 episodes, 2013)
Jeremy Graham ... gaffer (12 episodes, 2013)
Jared Greenstein ... dimmer board operator (12 episodes, 2013)
Anthony Gudino ... best boy electric / best boy electrician (12 episodes, 2013)
Frank R. Jimenez Jr. ... lighting technician (12 episodes, 2013)
Ben Kilmer ... grip (12 episodes, 2013)
David Leite ... grip / key grip: second unit (12 episodes, 2013)
Ray Milazzo ... first assistant camera: a camera (12 episodes, 2013)
Wilson Mylander ... grip (12 episodes, 2013)
Sergio Rendon ... rigging best boy grip / rigging key grip (12 episodes, 2013)
Paul Samaniego ... rigging electrician (12 episodes, 2013)
Walter 'Bud' Scott ... key grip (12 episodes, 2013)
Mike Tenerelli ... rigging grip (12 episodes, 2013)
Tracy Tucker ... rigging grip / rigging best boy grip (12 episodes, 2013)
Dale White ... second assistant camera: "b" camera / second assistant: "b" camera (12 episodes, 2013)
Nico Bally ... technocrane tech (12 episodes, 2014)
Don Domino ... rigging grip (12 episodes, 2014)
James J. Gilson ... chief lighting technician / gaffer (12 episodes, 2014)
Jeffrey A. Johnson ... best boy grip (12 episodes, 2014)
Anthony Mollicone ... key grip rigging (12 episodes, 2014)
Joe Broderick ... cam operator: "b" camera (12 episodes, 2015)
Jeremiah Kent ... second assistant camera: b camera (12 episodes, 2016)
David Kagen ... gaffer: second unit (11 episodes, 2013)
Brooks Robinson ... steadicam operator/"b" camera operator (11 episodes, 2013)
James M. Sterba ... camera operator (11 episodes, 2013)
Sean Devine ... key grip (11 episodes, 2014)
Donald Burghardt ... first assistant camera: "b" camera (11 episodes, 2016)
Diego Mariscal ... b dolly grip (10 episodes, 2013)
Troy N. Wade ... a dolly grip (10 episodes, 2013)
Chad Eshbaugh ... technocrane operator (10 episodes, 2014)
Kevin Sun ... camera loader / digital camera loader (10 episodes, 2016)
Benny Alvarado ... rigging electrician (9 episodes, 2013)
Tyler Anderson ... rigging best boy electric (9 episodes, 2013)
Ashley Beveridge ... grip (9 episodes, 2013)
Matt Kubas ... rigging electrician (9 episodes, 2013)
Norbert F. Quiban ... rigging electrician (9 episodes, 2013)
Ramiro Ruiz ... rigging electrician (9 episodes, 2013)
Robert Shoemaker ... rigging gaffer (9 episodes, 2013)
Martin Torner ... grip (9 episodes, 2013)
Jason Apperson ... lighting technician (9 episodes, 2014)
Wesley Alley ... lighting technician (8 episodes, 2013)
David Labreche ... additional grip / grip (8 episodes, 2014-2015)
Matt Kirschner ... digital utility / digital loader (7 episodes, 2013-2014)
Bryan Hayes ... grip (7 episodes, 2013)
Chris Kieffer ... video graphics (7 episodes, 2013)
Erik F. Hill ... grip (7 episodes, 2014)
Roy H. Wagner ... additional cimatography (6 episodes, 2016)
Jimmie R. Owens ... grip (5 episodes, 2015-2016)
James Rydings ... first assistant camera (4 episodes, 2014-2015)
Demeon Carter ... grip (4 episodes, 2015)
Michael Prior ... digital utility (4 episodes, 2016)
Michael Albala ... rigging electrician (3 episodes, 2013)
Cheli Clayton ... first assistant camera: "b" camera (3 episodes, 2013)
David Irwin ... rigging best boy electric (3 episodes, 2013)
Steven D. Kucharski ... rigging gaffer (3 episodes, 2013)
Bryan Marks ... rigging electrician (3 episodes, 2013)
Robert J. Reilly ... rigging grip (3 episodes, 2013)
John Steur ... grip (3 episodes, 2013)
Andrew Clarke ... lighting technician: second unit (3 episodes, 2014)
Jackson Stahl ... camera operator: additional (3 episodes, 2015)
Alex Gadberry ... digital camera loader / digital utility (3 episodes, 2016)
Massimiliano Trevis ... camera operator (3 episodes, 2016)
Douglas S. Holgate ... aerial dp (2 episodes, 2013-2015)
Eduardo Eguia ... digital imaging technician (2 episodes, 2013)
Steve Zvorsky ... rigging electrician (2 episodes, 2013)
Les Bernstien ... additional photography (2 episodes, 2014)
Christopher Ferguson ... lighting programmer (2 episodes, 2014)
Nicole Ferris ... digital utility (2 episodes, 2015)
Jay Sheveck ... scorpio head technician (2 episodes, 2015)
Steve Adcock ... camera operator (1 episode, 2013)
Ismael Araujo Jr. ... grip (1 episode, 2013)
Henry Cantor ... lighting technician (1 episode, 2013)
Vidal Cohen ... key grip (1 episode, 2013)
Kyle Davis ... grip (1 episode, 2013)
Mike DeGrazzio ... digital imaging technician (1 episode, 2013)
William DiCenso ... digital loader (1 episode, 2013)
Erik Emerson ... first assistant camera (1 episode, 2013)
Pete Escobar ... rigging grip (1 episode, 2013)
Tommy Klines ... first assistant camera (1 episode, 2013)
David Maddux ... chief lighting technician (1 episode, 2013)
Greg Mayer ... rigging best boy electric (1 episode, 2013)
Teddy Phuthanhdanh ... digital utility (1 episode, 2013)
Jessica Ramos ... second assistant: b camera (1 episode, 2013)
Christopher Reid ... grip (1 episode, 2013)
Michael A. Savage ... best boy: grip (1 episode, 2013)
Laurent Soriano ... first assistant camera: second unit (1 episode, 2013)
Joe Bou ... additional digital utility (1 episode, 2014)
Andrew Degnan ... first assistant camera (1 episode, 2014)
Bart Tau ... director of photography: second unit (1 episode, 2014)
Tim White ... key grip (1 episode, 2014)
John Betancourt ... edge arm operator (1 episode, 2016)
Kevin Celi ... digital imaging technician (1 episode, 2016)
Connor Heck ... camera utility (1 episode, 2016)
Paul Sarkis ... still photographer (1 episode, 2016)
Ryan Thomas ... rigging electrician (1 episode, 2016)
Eric C. Castro ... electrician (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2013)
Michael Puglisi ... driving plates (uncredited) / drone pilot (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2016)
Theodore Rysz III ... lighting technician (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2014)

Series Casting Department 

Amy McIntyre Britt ... executive in charge of casting (48 episodes, 2013-2016)
Jennifer Cram ... casting associate (36 episodes, 2013-2015)
Claire Benjamin ... extras casting (12 episodes, 2013)
Emily Bohbrink ... casting assistant (12 episodes, 2015)
Marissa Siegel ... casting assistant (12 episodes, 2016)
Carly Marconi ... extras casting assistant (6 episodes, 2015)
Annie Muñoz ... extras casting (4 episodes, 2014)
Dylan Jury ... casting assistant (1 episode, 2013)
Leslie Wasserman ... casting assistant (1 episode, 2013)

Series Costume and Wardrobe Department 

Sara Adrian Samish ... costumer / costumes (24 episodes, 2014-2016)
Anita Cabada ... assistant costume designer (24 episodes, 2014-2015)
Patricia McLaughlin ... costume supervisor (23 episodes, 2013-2015)
Maria Bradley ... set costumer (21 episodes, 2013-2015)
Ric Spencer ... set costumer (12 episodes, 2013)
Leoisick Castro ... set costumer: Liev Schreiber (12 episodes, 2014)
Valerie Fusaro ... costumer (12 episodes, 2014)
Erica Fyhrie ... costumer (12 episodes, 2014)
Leah Butler ... key costumer (12 episodes, 2015)
Lilia Mishel Acevedo ... set costumer (12 episodes, 2016)
Alejandro M. Hernandez ... set costumer (12 episodes, 2016)
Tammy Hynes ... costume supervisor (12 episodes, 2016)
Sarah Evelyn Bram ... costumer (11 episodes, 2013)
Michi Tomimatsu ... key costumer (11 episodes, 2013)
Vicente Parada ... costumer (10 episodes, 2013)
Christina McAlinden ... key costumer (9 episodes, 2016)
Mark Avery ... set costumer: Liev Schreiber (8 episodes, 2015)
David Swope ... costume supervisor (7 episodes, 2014)
Nichole Renee Lumpkin ... costume shopper (7 episodes, 2016)
Kate Samhat ... costume supervisor (5 episodes, 2014)
Michelle Matteo ... key costumer (5 episodes, 2016)
Alma Magaña ... additional costumer (4 episodes, 2014)
Brad Holtzman ... costumer: Liev Schreiber (4 episodes, 2015)
Carolina Sapina ... set costumer (4 episodes, 2016)
Brigitta Barko ... costumer (3 episodes, 2016)
Kim Dooley Abram ... costumer / set costumer (3 episodes, 2016)
Kim Shek ... set costumer (2 episodes, 2013)
Danielle Cohen ... costumer (2 episodes, 2014)
Angelina Coscuna ... additional costumer (2 episodes, 2014)
Robert Velasquez ... costumer (2 episodes, 2015)
Natalie Mei Lau ... costume assistant (1 episode, 2013)
Kenn Smiley ... key costumer (1 episode, 2013)
Tricia Yoo ... set costumer (1 episode, 2013)
Hazel Alonzo ... set costumer (1 episode, 2015)
Andrew Tebo ... set costumer (1 episode, 2015)
Lucas Culshaw ... costume illustrator (1 episode, 2016)
Robert Q. Mathews ... costume supervisor (unknown episodes)

Series Editorial Department 

Ky Reeves ... post-production coordinator / post production supervisor / post-production assistant (47 episodes, 2013-2016)
Keith Shaw ... final colorist (36 episodes, 2014-2016)
Brandon Krzyminski ... post production supervisor (18 episodes, 2014-2015)
Scott Klein ... colorist / final colorist (12 episodes, 2013)
Ara Thomassian ... digital dailies operator (12 episodes, 2013)
Daniel Yang ... color assist (12 episodes, 2013)
Eli Leonard ... post-production assistant (12 episodes, 2014)
Jordan Murcia ... post-production coordinator (9 episodes, 2013)
Amy Colla ... assistant editor (7 episodes, 2013-2014)
Garret Donnelly ... assistant editor (5 episodes, 2013-2014)
John Mullin ... assistant editor (4 episodes, 2015)
Anthony M. Bertram ... post-production assistant (1 episode, 2013)
Mike DeGrazzio ... digital imaging technician (1 episode, 2013)
Brett Roach ... post-production assistant (1 episode, 2013)
Richard J. Rossi ... assistant editor (1 episode, 2013)
Jeff Hall ... assistant editor (1 episode, 2015)
Timothy McGonagle ... additional editor: trailer / promo editor (1 episode, 2015)
Eric Melrose ... assistant editor (1 episode, 2015)
Derek Herr ... on-line editor (uncredited) (12 episodes, 2013)

Series Location Management 

Golden Swenson ... location manager (12 episodes, 2013)
Leann Emmert ... key assistant location manager / location scout (12 episodes, 2014)
Vernon Smith ... assistant location manager (12 episodes, 2016)
JT Panzarella ... key assistant location manager/scout (11 episodes, 2013)
Leo Fialho ... location scout (10 episodes, 2013)
Paul Schreiber ... location manager (9 episodes, 2013)
Eva M. Schroeder ... key assistant location manager (9 episodes, 2013)
Jim Small ... key assistant location manager / location scout (9 episodes, 2015)
Lucas Nalepinski ... assistant location manager (4 episodes, 2013)
Joseph A. Liuzzi ... location manager (4 episodes, 2016)
Lori A. Balton ... location scout (1 episode, 2013)
J. Hanna ... key assistant location manager (1 episode, 2013)
Alison Heathwood McCormack ... assistant location manager (1 episode, 2013)
Andrea Morrissy ... key assistant location manager (1 episode, 2013)
Jen Prince ... assistant location manager (1 episode, 2013)
Audrey Ruth ... location coordinator (1 episode, 2013)
Carter Schmitt ... location scout (1 episode, 2013)
Veronique Vowell ... location manager (1 episode, 2013)

Series Music Department 

Johnny Caruso ... music editor (35 episodes, 2013-2015)
Michelle Johnson ... music coordinator (24 episodes, 2013-2014)
Garrett McElver ... music assistant (24 episodes, 2013-2014)
Yvette Metoyer ... music coordinator (24 episodes, 2013-2014)
Nora Felder ... music supervisor (24 episodes, 2015-2016)
Will Melones ... premix engineer (24 episodes, 2015-2016)
Gregory Polzak ... score technical engineer (24 episodes, 2015-2016)
Thomas Golubic ... music supervisor (23 episodes, 2013-2014)
Philip White ... composer: additional music / musician (23 episodes, 2014-2015)
Marcus Bagala ... synth programmer/designer (14 episodes, 2014-2015)
Mark Baechle ... orchestrator / composer: additional music (12 episodes, 2013)
Jamie Christopherson ... composer: additional music (12 episodes, 2015)
Derek Somaru ... music editor (12 episodes, 2016)
Ryan Fagman ... score mixer (10 episodes, 2013)
Ronaldo Lobo ... composer: additional music / additional composition (7 episodes, 2013-2014)
Rachel Komar ... music coordinator (4 episodes, 2015)
Rani Sharone ... composer: additional music (4 episodes, 2016)
Gustavo Borner ... scoring mixer (2 episodes, 2013)
Sulene van der Walt ... composer: additional music (2 episodes, 2014)
Serge Courtois ... music mixer assistant (1 episode, 2013)
Steve Davis ... composer: additional music (1 episode, 2013)
Philip Rothman ... orchestrator (1 episode, 2013)
Benson Taylor ... songwriter (1 episode, 2014)
Lauren Fay Levy ... music coordinator (uncredited) (12 episodes, 2016)

Series Transportation Department 

Charles 'Aloha Boy' Reed ... driver (24 episodes, 2013-2014)
Jimmy Kaminsky ... driver (12 episodes, 2013)
Mike Painter ... transportation (12 episodes, 2013)
Shaun Ryan ... production driver (12 episodes, 2013)
Sanchez Daniel ... driver (12 episodes, 2016)
Chad Wadsworth ... driver (10 episodes, 2013)
Tom Thompson ... driver (6 episodes, 2014)
Mike Miliotti ... transportation captain (4 episodes, 2013)
Reggie Louque ... transportation (4 episodes, 2016)
Bruce Comtois ... driver: people carrier (3 episodes, 2013)
Royale Edward ... driver (3 episodes, 2013)
Don Haggerty ... production driver (3 episodes, 2013)
William P. Lafon ... driver (1 episode, 2013)
Anthony Gregorio ... driver (1 episode, 2015)
Erik Coutts ... transportation (uncredited) (12 episodes, 2013)

Series Other crew 

Isabel Ferrer ... production accountant (36 episodes, 2014-2016)
Ken Strang ... second assistant accountant (36 episodes, 2014-2016)
Kathleen Mulligan ... script supervisor (30 episodes, 2014-2016)
Andrew C. English ... second assistant accountant (24 episodes, 2014-2015)
Matt Magallon ... production assistant (24 episodes, 2014-2015)
Ross Maloney ... production assistant (24 episodes, 2015-2016)
Julie Suronen ... assistant to steven bauer (22 episodes, 2013-2014)
Laura Swanbeck ... production assistant / researcher (13 episodes, 2015-2016)
Lauri Flores ... production accountant / first assist accountant (12 episodes, 2013)
Matt Hardman ... set production assistant / production assistant (12 episodes, 2013-2014)
Elias Benavidez ... assistant to Ms. Biderman / executive assistant (12 episodes, 2013)
Bobbin Bergstrom ... medical advisor (12 episodes, 2013)
David Bojarski ... key second assistant accountant (12 episodes, 2013)
Elizabeth Himelstein ... dialect coach: cast (12 episodes, 2013)
Mark Hochman ... computer/video playback supervisor (12 episodes, 2013)
Ismael Jimenez ... Staff Set Production Assistant (12 episodes, 2013)
Stacy Solomon ... assistant production coordinator / assistant production coordinator: reshoots (12 episodes, 2013)
Kelsey Vachon ... production staff / set production assistant (12 episodes, 2013)
Adam Laupus ... production secretary (12 episodes, 2015)
Suwannee Wilhelm ... production assistant (12 episodes, 2015)
Alexa DiCambio ... production assistant (12 episodes, 2016)
Tyler Geditz ... assistant to Liev Schreiber (12 episodes, 2016)
Matt Levin ... production assistant (12 episodes, 2016)
Kara Tabor ... key (12 episodes, 2016)
Jenny Siff ... additional script supervisor (11 episodes, 2013-2016)
Nicole Betz ... production assistant (11 episodes, 2013)
Brett Johnson ... executive story editor (11 episodes, 2013)
Roger Parkinson Jr. ... production controller (11 episodes, 2013)
Matias Beltramo ... production assistant (11 episodes, 2015)
Sharif Salama ... production assistant (11 episodes, 2016)
Diane Weiss ... script supervisor (10 episodes, 2013-2014)
Trent Dickens ... production assistant (10 episodes, 2015-2016)
Leonela Alberto ... production assistant (10 episodes, 2015)
Alex Berger ... writers pa (9 episodes, 2013)
Catherine Pittman ... dog coordinator / dog trainer / dog coordinator / dog trainer (9 episodes, 2013)
Caleb Haydock ... production assistant (9 episodes, 2016)
Margery Kimbrough ... script supervisor (8 episodes, 2013)
Christina LaMonte ... production assistant (8 episodes, 2014-2016)
Robert Nyerges ... set production assistant (7 episodes, 2013)
Benjamin Pinaire ... production assistant (7 episodes, 2015-2016)
Laura Gary ... studio teacher (7 episodes, 2016)
Meredith Majors ... stand-in (6 episodes, 2013)
Tyler Dinucci ... production assistant (5 episodes, 2013)
Jessamyn Land ... set production assistant (5 episodes, 2014)
Ashley A. Valdez ... set production assistant (5 episodes, 2014)
Christina Cannarella ... medical consultant (5 episodes, 2015-2016)
John Carney ... production assistant (5 episodes, 2015)
Shawn Weber ... head dog trainer (5 episodes, 2015)
Ronn Burner ... set production assistant (4 episodes, 2013)
Nimi Lkhagva ... production assistant (4 episodes, 2015)
Riley Olson ... production assistant (4 episodes, 2016)
John Tamburro ... helicopter pilot (3 episodes, 2013-2016)
Alyce Heath ... second payroll accountant (3 episodes, 2013)
Matthew Lopes ... script coordinator (3 episodes, 2013)
Jason Gastelum ... Med Tech (3 episodes, 2015-2016)
Brian Burnette ... production assistant (3 episodes, 2016)
Lisa A. Blair ... layout board (2 episodes, 2013)
Claire Doré ... dog trainer (2 episodes, 2013)
Jeff Lock ... assistant to Allen Coulter (2 episodes, 2013)
Michael Neipris ... marine coordinator (2 episodes, 2013)
Michelle Roca ... set production assistant (2 episodes, 2013)
Cameron West ... bunchy donovan stand-in (2 episodes, 2013)
Joel Burnham ... production assistant (2 episodes, 2014)
Kevin Wells ... set production assistant (2 episodes, 2014)
Andrea Ver Meer ... animal trainer / dog trainer (2 episodes, 2015-2016)
Daniel Erikson ... production assistant (2 episodes, 2015)
Alaina Neumann ... production assistant (2 episodes, 2015)
Tim Neven ... production assistant (2 episodes, 2015)
Ian Van der Werff ... additional set production assistant (2 episodes, 2015)
Tom Bonello ... production assistant / stand-in (2 episodes, 2016)
Sherie Giehtbrock ... additional script supervisor (2 episodes, 2016)
Jessica Nicole Higgins ... production assistant (2 episodes, 2016)
Alan Solares ... production assistant (2 episodes, 2016)
Ellexa Lemarie ... production assistant (1 episode, 2013)
Katherine Beattie ... script coordinator (1 episode, 2013)
David Anthony Buglione ... boxing consultant & trainer (1 episode, 2013)
Jared Ceizler ... production assistant (1 episode, 2013)
Mike DeGrazzio ... digital imaging technician (1 episode, 2013)
Yarden Levo ... key set production assistant (1 episode, 2013)
Christopher R. Morales ... production assistant (1 episode, 2013)
Mike Revell ... production accountant (1 episode, 2013)
Frances Stafford ... production assistant (1 episode, 2013)
Sean Yopchick ... production assistant (1 episode, 2013)
Arek Bagboudarian ... set production assistant (1 episode, 2014)
Chad Bennett ... Swat Bomb technical advisor (1 episode, 2014)
Alisha East ... additional set production assistant (1 episode, 2014)
Efraín Conde Ortiz ... tulum location manager (1 episode, 2014)
Ashton Politanoff ... production coordinator (1 episode, 2014)
David Allsberry ... head dog trainer (1 episode, 2015)
Reverend John Atom ... stand-in (1 episode, 2015)
Hokan Lo ... production assistant (1 episode, 2015)
Ken Stachnik ... production assistant (1 episode, 2015)
Elena Caruso ... loop group (1 episode, 2016)
Bree Elise ... stand-in (1 episode, 2016)
Radames E. Fernandez ... production assistant (1 episode, 2016)
Larsen Gottschalk ... stand-in (1 episode, 2016)
Baron Jay ... stand in for tom wright (1 episode, 2016)
Adam G. Linder ... stage production assistant (1 episode, 2016)
Bryan Gavin Robinson ... helicopter pilot (1 episode, 2016)
Mark Soderblom ... production assistant (1 episode, 2016)
Derek Thomason ... production assistant (1 episode, 2016)
Rayner Miyar ... production assistant (1 episode, 2017)
Benjamin Benedetti ... post facilities manager (uncredited) (13 episodes, 2013-2014)
Isaac Masanga ... production assistant (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2013-2014)
T.C. Harding ... set production assistant (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2014)

See also

Release Dates | Official Sites | Box Office/Business | Company Credits | Filming Locations | Technical Specs | Literature

Contribute to This Page