MOVIEmeter
SEE RANK
Down 48,260 this week

Sieben Tage Ohne (2013)

TV Movie  -  Comedy  -  2013 (Germany)
5.3
Your rating:
    1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 -/10 X  
Ratings: 5.3/10 from 11 users  
Reviews: write review

Add a Plot

Director:

Writers:

(novel),
0Check in
0Share...

Related Items


Connect with IMDb


Share this Rating

Title: Sieben Tage Ohne (TV Movie 2013)

Sieben Tage Ohne (TV Movie 2013) on IMDb 5.3/10

Want to share IMDb's rating on your own site? Use the HTML below.

Take The Quiz!

Test your knowledge of Sieben Tage Ohne.
Learn more

People who liked this also liked... 

Das unsichtbare Mädchen (TV Movie 2011)
Crime | Thriller
    1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 7.1/10 X  
Director: Dominik Graf
Stars: Elmar Wepper, Ulrich Noethen, Ronald Zehrfeld
Drama
    1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 6.2/10 X  
Director: Sophie Heldman
Stars: Senta Berger, Bruno Ganz, Barnaby Metschurat
Drama | Sport
    1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 7.4/10 X  
Director: Kilian Riedhof
Stars: Dieter Hallervorden, Tatja Seibt, Heike Makatsch
Lost City Raiders (TV Movie 2008)
Action | Adventure | Sci-Fi
    1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 4/10 X  

The year is 2048, and global warming has flooded much of Earth's land areas. A father and his two sons try to salvage treasures from sunken buildings when they are given an important assignment by the New Vatican.

Director: Jean de Segonzac
Stars: James Brolin, Ian Somerhalder, Bettina Zimmermann
Loose Cannons (2010)
Comedy | Drama | Romance
    1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 7.2/10 X  

Tommaso is the youngest son of the Cantones, a large, traditional southern Italian family operating a pasta-making business since the 1960s. On a trip home from Rome, where he studies ... See full summary »

Director: Ferzan Ozpetek
Stars: Riccardo Scamarcio, Nicole Grimaudo, Alessandro Preziosi
Lucky Luke (2009)
Adventure | Comedy | Western
    1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 4.8/10 X  

Fearless gunslinger, Lucky Luke, is ordered by the President to bring peace to Daisy Town.

Director: James Huth
Stars: Jean Dujardin, Michaël Youn, Sylvie Testud
Crime | Drama | Thriller
    1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 5.2/10 X  

After his daughter died of cancer, former French foreign legionnaire "Straight Shooter" alias Volker Bretz threatens those who financed, built, favoured and now work the nuclear power plant... See full summary »

Director: Thomas Bohn
Stars: Dennis Hopper, Heino Ferch, Katja Flint
Mein Traum von Venedig (TV Movie 2008)
Comedy
    1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 6.3/10 X  
Director: Michael Kreindl
Stars: Thekla Carola Wied, Peter Sattmann, Maria Sebaldt
Zwei mitten im Leben (TV Movie 2014)
Comedy
    1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 -/10 X  
Director: Peter Gersina
Stars: Mariele Millowitsch, Johanna Gastdorf, Christoph M. Ohrt
Factor 8 (TV Movie 2009)
Adventure | Drama
    1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 4/10 X  
Director: Rainer Matsutani
Stars: Kirsten Block, Jaymes Butler, François Goeske
Tierisch verliebt (TV Movie 2009)
Romance
    1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 5.2/10 X  
Director: Ariane Zeller
Stars: Valerie Niehaus, Gregor Törzs, Géraldine Raths
Die Toten von Hameln (TV Movie 2014)
Thriller
    1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 6.2/10 X  
Director: Christian von Castelberg
Stars: Julia Koschitz, Bjarne Mädel, Zita Aretz
Edit

Cast

Credited cast:
Reiner Schöne
Dieter Hallervorden ...
Emmerich
Ulrike Kriener ...
Caroline
Kathrin Ackermann
Saskia Vester ...
Eva
Mimi Fiedler
Jule Ronstedt ...
Judith
Nina Hoger ...
Estelle
Hans Schenker ...
Philipp Seitz
Astrid Leberti ...
Sissi
Edit

Storyline

Add Full Plot | Add Synopsis

Genres:

Comedy

Edit

Details

Country:

Language:

Release Date:

2013 (Germany)  »

Also Known As:

7 Tage ohne  »

Filming Locations:

 »

Company Credits

Show detailed on  »

Technical Specs

Color:

See  »

Frequently Asked Questions

This FAQ is empty. Add the first question.

User Reviews

Message Boards

Discuss Sieben Tage Ohne (2013) on the IMDb message boards »

Contribute to This Page

Create a character page for:
?