Edit
Cult (TV Series 2013) Poster

(2013)

Full Cast & Crew

Series Directed by 

Nathan Hope ... (2 episodes, 2013)
Matt Barber ... (1 episode, 2013)
James L. Conway ... (1 episode, 2013)
Martha Coolidge ... (1 episode, 2013)
Jason Ensler ... (1 episode, 2013)
Marita Grabiak ... (1 episode, 2013)
Rob Hardy ... (1 episode, 2013)
Sam Hill ... (1 episode, 2013)
Tim Hunter ... (1 episode, 2013)
Allan Kroeker ... (1 episode, 2013)
Leslie Libman ... (1 episode, 2013)
Thomas J. Wright ... (1 episode, 2013)

Series Writing Credits  

Rockne S. O'Bannon ... (creator) (13 episodes, 2013)
Craig Gore ... (3 episodes, 2013)
Hans Tobeason ... (3 episodes, 2013)
Tim Walsh ... (3 episodes, 2013)
Megan Martin ... (2 episodes, 2013)
Lindsay Sturman ... (2 episodes, 2013)
David Kemper ... (1 episode, 2013)
Megan Lynn ... (1 episode, 2013)
Wade Solomon ... (1 episode, 2013)

Series Cast  

...
 Jeff Sefton (13 episodes, 2013)
...
 Skye Yarrow (13 episodes, 2013)
...
 Kelly Collins / ... (13 episodes, 2013)
...
 Billy Grimm / ... (13 episodes, 2013)
...
 Kirstie Nelson / ... (10 episodes, 2013)
...
 Stuart Reynolds (8 episodes, 2013)
...
 Paz (8 episodes, 2013)
...
 Nate Sefton (8 episodes, 2013)
...
 Andy (8 episodes, 2013)
...
 Meadow (8 episodes, 2013)
...
 Det. Roslyn Sakelik (7 episodes, 2013)
...
 Peter Grey (6 episodes, 2013)
...
 E.J. (6 episodes, 2013)
...
 Cameron / ... (6 episodes, 2013)
...
 Det. Mario Zavala (5 episodes, 2013)
...
 Dustin (5 episodes, 2013)
...
 Lexi (4 episodes, 2013)
...
 Cathy McDonald (3 episodes, 2013)
...
 Bert Quinn (3 episodes, 2013)
...
 Henry (3 episodes, 2013)
...
 Quentin Yarrow (2 episodes, 2013)
...
 Ginny Yarrow (2 episodes, 2013)
...
 Carey Mandeville (2 episodes, 2013)
...
 Louis Beal / ... (2 episodes, 2013)
...
 Marc Segal (2 episodes, 2013)
...
 Allegra Constantine (2 episodes, 2013)
...
 Gil (2 episodes, 2013)
...
 Young Stuart (2 episodes, 2013)
...
 Young Sakelik (2 episodes, 2013)
...
 Jimmy / ... (2 episodes, 2013)
Fraser Kirkland ...
 Young Louis (2 episodes, 2013)
Sophia Wik ...
 Young Anabelle (2 episodes, 2013)
John Shaw ...
 Oliver / ... (2 episodes, 2013)
...
 Gary Fisher (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Terrence Ross (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Anabelle Creusen (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Ama (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Laura Spottswood (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Dr. Robert Kimble (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Dr. McClellan (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Teri McNabb (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Charlotte (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Miller (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Professor Patrick (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Glen Nash (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Priest (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Uniformed Officer (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Figure #1 (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Nurse #2 (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Mike (1 episode, 2013)
Kerry Sandomirsky ...
 Merriam (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Female Fan (1 episode, 2013)
Sharon Bell ...
 Olivia Leland (1 episode, 2013)
Mark Burgess ...
 Frank (1 episode, 2013)
...
 True Believer #4 (1 episode, 2013)
...
 EMT (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Zac (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Rami (1 episode, 2013)
Melissa Morgan ...
 Jillian (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Security Guard (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Man #1 (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Adam (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Dr. Marie Beaumont (1 episode, 2013)
Jennifer Mawhinney ...
 Rebecca Keller (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Nurse #1 (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Cashier (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Cop #1 (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Douglas (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Mother (1 episode, 2013)
...
 True Believer #1 (1 episode, 2013)
Patricia Drake ...
 Lissa (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Sean (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Nigel (1 episode, 2013)
Dave Thompson ...
 Reinforcement (1 episode, 2013)
Brandon Cook ...
 Axel (1 episode, 2013)
Colin Decker ...
 Young Henry (1 episode, 2013)
Desiree Elyda ...
 Young Woman Fan #1 (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Paz's Son (1 episode, 2013)
Ireland Guppy ...
 Young Meadow (1 episode, 2013)
Ingrid Torrance ...
 Gale (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Libby (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Driver (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Joey (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Male Handler (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Security Guard (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Translator Aide (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Crew Man (1 episode, 2013)
P. Lynn Johnson ...
 Dr. Alice Farrell (1 episode, 2013)
Justin Kim ...
 Cop #2 (1 episode, 2013)
Jonathan Ndukwe ...
 M.C. (1 episode, 2013)
Malik McCall ...
 True Believer Guard (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Anna (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Buddy #1 (1 episode, 2013)
...
 AD (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Young Kelly (1 episode, 2013)
Layton Keely ...
 True Believer #2 (1 episode, 2013)
Kam Kozak ...
 Follower Car Security (1 episode, 2013)
Ian Robison ...
 Man #2 (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Woman Handler (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Creepy Forest Girl (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Detective Marsh (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Show PA (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Detective (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Faux Billy Roleplayer (1 episode, 2013)
Ben Rogers ...
 Figure #2 (1 episode, 2013)
Gilles Tanguay ...
 Jailer (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Photographer (1 episode, 2013)
Michael Tiernan ...
 Big Man (1 episode, 2013)
...
 True Believer #3 (1 episode, 2013)
Michelle Wilson ...
 New Initiate Woman (1 episode, 2013)
Julia Torrance ...
 Child Running to Podium / ... (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2013)
...
 Female Hacker (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
Eoin Bates ...
 Party dude (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Blood Follower (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
Peter Brown ...
 Intern (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Shelby (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Carla (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
Create a character page for: ?

Series Produced by 

Rockne S. O'Bannon ... executive producer (13 episodes, 2013)
Stephanie Savage ... executive producer (13 episodes, 2013)
Josh Schwartz ... executive producer (13 episodes, 2013)
Hans Tobeason ... co-executive producer (13 episodes, 2013)
Jason Ensler ... executive producer (12 episodes, 2013)
Len Goldstein ... executive producer (12 episodes, 2013)
Rick Hubert ... associate producer (12 episodes, 2013)
David Kemper ... consulting producer (12 episodes, 2013)
Megan Martin ... supervising producer (12 episodes, 2013)
John B. Moranville ... producer (11 episodes, 2013)
Lindsay Sturman ... consulting producer (11 episodes, 2013)

Series Music by 

Tim Jones ... (13 episodes, 2013)

Series Cinematography by 

Attila Szalay ... (12 episodes, 2013)
Robert Gantz ... (8 episodes, 2013)

Series Film Editing by 

Matt Barber ... (8 episodes, 2013)
Harry Jierjian ... (7 episodes, 2013)
Kevin Mock ... (7 episodes, 2013)
Jeffrey Asher ... (6 episodes, 2013)
Brad Hawkinson ... (1 episode, 2013)

Series Casting By 

Elizabeth Barnes ... (12 episodes, 2013)
Corbin Bronson ... (12 episodes, 2013)
Corinne Clark ... (12 episodes, 2013)
Jennifer Page ... (12 episodes, 2013)
Jaye Riske ... (12 episodes, 2013)

Series Production Design by 

Rachel O'Toole ... (12 episodes, 2013)
Brent Thomas ... (1 episode, 2013)

Series Art Direction by 

Nigel Evans ... (12 episodes, 2013)
Shannon Grover ... (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)

Series Set Decoration by 

Louise Roper ... (12 episodes, 2013)
Ide Foyle ... (1 episode, 2013)

Series Costume Design by 

Susan De Laval ... (12 episodes, 2013)
Kate Delmage ... (1 episode, 2013)

Series Makeup Department 

Natalie Cosco ... makeup department head / key makeup artist (13 episodes, 2013)
Cayley Giene ... makeup effects lab technician (13 episodes, 2013)
Lauren Jones ... first assistant hair stylist (13 episodes, 2013)
Keith Lau ... special makeup effects artist / tattoo designer (13 episodes, 2013)
Toby Lindala ... special makeup effects artist / makeup effects designer (13 episodes, 2013)
J.P. Mass ... makeup effects coordinator (13 episodes, 2013)
Krista Seller ... first assistant makeup artist / key makeup artist (13 episodes, 2013)
Linda Jones ... hair stylist / key hair stylist (12 episodes, 2013)
Sandy Lindala ... special makeup effects studio contact (12 episodes, 2013)
Vince Yoshida ... special makeup effects artist (4 episodes, 2013)
Rachel Griffin ... special makeup effects artist (1 episode, 2013)
Ann McLaren ... special makeup effects artist (1 episode, 2013)
Michelle Lemieux ... first assistant makeup (uncredited) (11 episodes, 2013)

Series Production Management 

Penny Gibbs ... production manager (12 episodes, 2013)
Madison Harding ... post-production supervisor (12 episodes, 2013)

Series Second Unit Director or Assistant Director 

Michael Bendner ... additional assistant director (13 episodes, 2013)
Michele E. Dutka ... second assistant director (13 episodes, 2013)
Paul Etherington ... first assistant director (13 episodes, 2013)
Sheree Fondeur ... third assistant director (13 episodes, 2013)
Chris Garbasauskas ... trainee assistant director (13 episodes, 2013)
David McLennan ... first assistant director (13 episodes, 2013)
Riley Walsh ... second assistant director (13 episodes, 2013)
Neil Allan ... second assistant director (11 episodes, 2013)
Richard Coleman ... first assistant director (11 episodes, 2013)
Yolanda Sangareau ... trainee assistant director (11 episodes, 2013)
Adrian Diepold ... third assistant director (uncredited) (11 episodes, 2013)
Melissa Lukacevic ... third assistant director (uncredited) / additional assistant director (uncredited) (11 episodes, 2013)

Series Art Department 

Trevor Belcourt ... buyer/set decorator (13 episodes, 2013)
Susan Bouley ... construction helper (13 episodes, 2013)
Emma Campbell ... art department assistant (13 episodes, 2013)
Doug Currie ... paint coordinator (13 episodes, 2013)
Dylan Dowd ... head greensman (13 episodes, 2013)
Jacqui Dudeck ... art department coordinator (13 episodes, 2013)
Matthew L. Eisenhauer ... on set carpenter (13 episodes, 2013)
Jay Erickson ... construction buyer (13 episodes, 2013)
Bobby Hakkarainen ... lead carpenter (13 episodes, 2013)
Sally Hudson ... graphic designer (13 episodes, 2013)
Randy Hutniak ... assistant art director / lead metal fabricator (13 episodes, 2013)
Mark Jones ... set dresser (13 episodes, 2013)
Geoff Jordan ... lead metal fabricator (13 episodes, 2013)
Jesse Joslin ... construction coordinator / paint foreman (13 episodes, 2013)
Carole Kelly ... paint foreman (13 episodes, 2013)
Liz MacKinnon ... assistant set decorator (13 episodes, 2013)
Ali Macrae ... props buyer (13 episodes, 2013)
Keith McCulloch ... construction foreman (13 episodes, 2013)
Seth Molson ... playback graphics / playback artist (13 episodes, 2013)
Darren Moore ... best boy greensperson / greens best boy (13 episodes, 2013)
Jeremy Nitsch ... on set props (13 episodes, 2013)
Mike Reddy ... lead dresser (13 episodes, 2013)
Dave Righton ... assistant property master (13 episodes, 2013)
Andrew Rowland ... construction foreman (13 episodes, 2013)
Tyler Smith ... property master (13 episodes, 2013)
Nathalie Morin Stephens ... buyer (13 episodes, 2013)
Mary-Lou Storey ... buyer (13 episodes, 2013)
Lee Sutherby ... lead paint (13 episodes, 2013)
Ross Wahl ... on set dresser (13 episodes, 2013)
John Watson ... props truck (13 episodes, 2013)
Adrian August-Keating ... set dresser / prop builder (12 episodes, 2013)
Chris Berry ... set dresser / buyer/set decorator (12 episodes, 2013)
Douglas Brown ... set dresser / construction helper (12 episodes, 2013)
John Chaschowy ... greens lead (12 episodes, 2013)
Jasper Currie ... scenic artist (12 episodes, 2013)
Jean-Luc Grenier ... set dresser / construction buyer (12 episodes, 2013)
David Harris ... painter / lead carpenter (12 episodes, 2013)
Patrick Hunt ... lead paint (12 episodes, 2013)
Adam Lougheed ... set dresser / paint foreman (12 episodes, 2013)
Darren Miller ... greens (12 episodes, 2013)
Brent Russell ... set dresser / props buyer (12 episodes, 2013)
Sean Carvajal ... art department coordinator (11 episodes, 2013)
Kenny Gibbs ... property master / on set carpenter (11 episodes, 2013)
Jesse Joslin ... construction coordinator (11 episodes, 2013)
Peter Lau ... scenic painter (11 episodes, 2013)
Joe Wolkosky ... set designer (11 episodes, 2013)
Daniel Scarcello ... sculptor (3 episodes, 2013)
Jonathan Stamp ... art department assistant (2 episodes, 2013)
Keith Lau ... graphics (1 episode, 2013)
Samantha Schell ... assistant property master (1 episode, 2013)
Teresa Ngan ... art department coordinator (1 episode)
Ayma Letang ... prop builder (uncredited) (11 episodes, 2013)
Leesa Hanna ... assistant set decorator (uncredited) (8 episodes, 2013)
Loree Cameron ... graphic designer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
Keith Lau ... graphics (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)

Series Sound Department 

Gregg Barbanell ... foley artist (13 episodes, 2013)
Ed Carr ... re-recording mixer (13 episodes, 2013)
Steffan Falesitch ... dialogue editor (13 episodes, 2013)
Gregory M. Gerlich ... supervising sound editor (13 episodes, 2013)
Todd Grace ... re-recording mixer (13 episodes, 2013)
Stacey Michaels ... foley mixer (13 episodes, 2013)
Rick Bold ... boom operator (12 episodes, 2013)
George Hemmingson ... cable (12 episodes, 2013)
Ruth Huddleston ... sound mixer (12 episodes, 2013)
Candice Todesco ... cable (12 episodes, 2013)
Alex Ullrich ... foley artist (12 episodes, 2013)
George Widule ... assistant / cable (12 episodes, 2013)
Ryan Young ... adr recordist (12 episodes, 2013)
Patrick Christensen ... adr engineer (11 episodes, 2013)
Melanie Eng ... adr assistant (4 episodes, 2013)
Roger Roscoe ... boom operator: second unit (1 episode, 2013)
David Lee Fein ... foley artist (uncredited) (11 episodes, 2013)
Jason Oliver ... adr mixer (uncredited) (11 episodes, 2013)
Christopher Cleator ... adr mixer (uncredited) (9 episodes, 2013)

Series Special Effects by 

Todd Bilawchuk ... first assistant effects / shop foreman (12 episodes, 2013)
Jeffrey Butterworth ... effects best boy (12 episodes, 2013)
Kurt Jackson ... special effects set assistant (12 episodes, 2013)
James Paradis ... special effects coordinator (12 episodes, 2013)
Ken Reynolds ... on-set technician / special fx assistant (12 episodes, 2013)
Jayme Smith ... special effects assistant (11 episodes, 2013)
Kelly Coe ... special effects assistant (10 episodes, 2013)

Series Visual Effects by 

Michael Davidson ... visual effects artist / visual effects (13 episodes, 2013)
Dan Curry ... visual effects supervisor (11 episodes, 2013)
Shandy Lashley ... visual effects supervisor (11 episodes, 2013)
Carrie L. Smith ... visual effects artist (10 episodes, 2013)
Francesco Panzieri ... digital compositor: Encore Hollywood (1 episode, 2013)
Rick Ravenell ... visual effects artist (unknown episodes)
Mark Velazquez ... digital compositor (unknown episodes)
Geoff DuQuette ... digital compositor (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2013)
Derek Serra ... visual effects artist (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2013)
Stephan Szpak-Fleet ... creative director (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2013)
Mark Skowronski ... visual effects producer (uncredited) (8 episodes, 2013)

Series Stunts 

Laura Lee Connery ... stunt performer / stunt double driver (13 episodes, 2013)
Marny Eng ... stunt coordinator (13 episodes, 2013)
Curtis Braconnier ... stunts (12 episodes, 2013)
Carolyn Field ... stunt double: Spencer Locke (12 episodes, 2013)
Leif Havdale ... stunt performer (12 episodes, 2013)
Cody Laudan ... stunt: Matthew Davis (12 episodes, 2013)
Gerald Paetz ... stunt performer / stunt driver (12 episodes, 2013)
Angela Uyeda ... stunt performer (12 episodes, 2013)
Eli Zagoudakis ... stunt student (12 episodes, 2013)
Lloyd Cunningham ... stunt performer (11 episodes, 2013)
Mike Desabrais ... stunt actor (11 episodes, 2013)
Rhys Williams ... stunt performer / stunt actor (11 episodes, 2013)
Chris Webb ... stunt driver (4 episodes, 2013)
Krista Bell ... stunt double: Melissa Morgan / stunt double: Alona Tal (2 episodes, 2013)
Fraser Corbett ... stunt performer (2 episodes, 2013)
Maja Aro ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2013)
Matthew Mylrea ... stunts (1 episode, 2013)
Rochelle Okoye ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2013)
Ty Trand ... stunt rigger (1 episode, 2013)
Dave Hospes ... stunt performer (uncredited) (11 episodes, 2013)

Series Camera and Electrical Department 

Mark G. Alexander ... lamp operator (13 episodes, 2013)
Garry Brook ... company grip (13 episodes, 2013)
Jeff Cassidy ... b camera first assistant (13 episodes, 2013)
Sean Davis ... lamp operator (13 episodes, 2013)
Nicholas William Dent Jr. ... grip / company grip (13 episodes, 2013)
Myke Draaijers ... rigging lamp operator (13 episodes, 2013)
Kevin Fairbairn ... leadman grip (13 episodes, 2013)
Wilf Guttmann ... rigging grip (13 episodes, 2013)
Kevin Hall ... b camera operator (13 episodes, 2013)
Ting Henson ... best boy (13 episodes, 2013)
Matt Jonatschick ... best boy rigging grip (13 episodes, 2013)
Tom Kaczmarski ... key grip (13 episodes, 2013)
William Kassis ... gaffer (13 episodes, 2013)
Joshua Kjorven ... b camera second assistant (13 episodes, 2013)
Lane Koch ... a camera first assistant (13 episodes, 2013)
Jim Lester ... company grip (13 episodes, 2013)
Garth Longmore ... a camera second assistant (13 episodes, 2013)
Jeff Obrien ... rigging gaffer (13 episodes, 2013)
Jeff Pentecost ... gaffer / best boy rigging (13 episodes, 2013)
Richard Podd ... b dolly grip (13 episodes, 2013)
Rob Rindeau ... lamp operator (13 episodes, 2013)
Dean Schwingboth ... best boy grip (13 episodes, 2013)
Jay 'Sully' Sullivan ... a dolly grip (13 episodes, 2013)
Mike Tanassee ... data manager / digital imaging technician (13 episodes, 2013)
Jase Tanner ... genny op (13 episodes, 2013)
Jeff Trebenski ... best boy / rigging lamp operator (13 episodes, 2013)
Scott Wallace ... video playback operator (13 episodes, 2013)
Richard Wilson ... a camera operator: steadicam (13 episodes, 2013)
Jim Barber ... rigging grip (12 episodes, 2013)
Keith Brooks ... set wireman (12 episodes, 2013)
Cate Cameron ... still photographer (12 episodes, 2013)
Patrick Hogue ... digital imaging technician (12 episodes, 2013)
Ross Long ... key rigging grip (12 episodes, 2013)
Kelly McLaughlin ... camera trainee (12 episodes, 2013)
Richard McSweeney ... data loader (12 episodes, 2013)
Jonathan Turton ... set wireman (12 episodes, 2013)
Dave Dibdin ... dolly grip: "a" camera / dolly grip (11 episodes, 2013)
Filip Smola ... camera trainee (11 episodes, 2013)
Chris Unsworth ... rigging lamp operator (11 episodes, 2013)
Andrew Vidinha ... second assistant camera: "b" camera (11 episodes, 2013)
Jim Barber ... rigging grip (9 episodes, 2013)
Ross Long ... key rigging grip (9 episodes, 2013)
Caragh Fitzsimmons ... first assistant camera: second unit (4 episodes, 2013)
Chris Banting ... camera operator: "b" camera / steadicam operator (1 episode, 2013)
Colin C. Mullin ... first assistant camera / first assistant camera: "a" camera (1 episode, 2013)
Matt Almas ... rigging grip (uncredited) (11 episodes, 2013)
Marc Daunais ... lamp operator (uncredited) (11 episodes, 2013)
Irwin Figuera ... lamp operator (uncredited) (11 episodes, 2013)
Derek Lalonde ... grip (uncredited) / rigging lamp operator (uncredited) (11 episodes, 2013)
Stuart Lennox ... best boy grip (uncredited) (11 episodes, 2013)
David McLean ... genny operator (uncredited) (11 episodes, 2013)
Tasos Mentzelopoulos ... digital imaging technician (uncredited) (11 episodes, 2013)
Martin Oicle ... grip (uncredited) / b camera second assistant (uncredited) (11 episodes, 2013)
Christian Rayner ... key rigging gaffer (uncredited) (11 episodes, 2013)
Rene Spooner ... best boy rigging (uncredited) (11 episodes, 2013)
Ted Smith ... additional first assistant camera (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)

Series Casting Department 

Erica Berger ... casting associate (13 episodes, 2013)
Michael Bendner ... background coordinator (12 episodes, 2013)
Jessica Cameron ... casting assistant (12 episodes, 2013)
Corinne Clark ... casting: Canada (12 episodes, 2013)
Sandra-Ken Freeman ... background casting / casting director: background (12 episodes, 2013)
Jennifer Page ... casting: Canada (12 episodes, 2013)
Penny Page ... casting assistant (12 episodes, 2013)
Wesley Salter ... casting associate (12 episodes, 2013)
Alicia Scott ... associate background casting director (12 episodes, 2013)
Julie Berger ... casting assistant (uncredited) (11 episodes, 2013)

Series Costume and Wardrobe Department 

Meghan Birch ... costumer: preparation (13 episodes, 2013)
Carmen Bonzelius ... prep set costumer (13 episodes, 2013)
Miya Brummitt ... costumer: preparation (13 episodes, 2013)
Tess Brummitt ... truck supervisor (13 episodes, 2013)
Paula Munro ... set supervisor (13 episodes, 2013)
Sara Rakhshandeh ... part time set costumer (13 episodes, 2013)
Linda Leduc ... assistant costume designer (12 episodes, 2013)
Leslie Cairns ... cutter sewer: contract (4 episodes, 2013)
Joan Boyko ... prep set costumer (uncredited) (11 episodes, 2013)
Debbie Geaghan ... truck supervisor (uncredited) (11 episodes, 2013)

Series Editorial Department 

Todd Bochner ... colorist (13 episodes, 2013)
Evan Gervais ... dailies supervisor (13 episodes, 2013)
Ryan Jickling ... digital dailies (13 episodes, 2013)
Jeffrey Asher ... assistant editor (12 episodes, 2013)
Jonathan Cubas ... dailies technician (12 episodes, 2013)
Brad Hawkins ... assistant editor (12 episodes, 2013)
Desiree Rosen Wise ... post-production coordinator / post coordinator (12 episodes, 2013)
Scott Hatcher ... assistant editor (11 episodes, 2013)
Brad Hawkinson ... assistant editor (8 episodes, 2013)
Arman Tahmizyan ... assistant editor (7 episodes, 2013)
Synnove Godeseth ... directors assistant (unknown episodes)

Series Location Management 

Michael Roberts ... location manager (13 episodes, 2013)
Corrie Alexander ... assistant location manager (12 episodes, 2013)
Amanda Hanson ... assistant location manager (12 episodes, 2013)
Myles Lennig ... key assistant location manager (12 episodes, 2013)
Derek Sutherland ... trainee assistant location manager (12 episodes, 2013)
Robert Murdoch ... location manager (unknown episodes)

Series Music Department 

Allegra De Souza ... composer assistant (13 episodes, 2013)
Scott Schirle ... music editor (13 episodes, 2013)
Alexandra Patsavas ... music supervisor (12 episodes, 2013)
Brittany Whyte ... music supervisor (12 episodes, 2013)
Tim Perrine ... composer: additional music (6 episodes, 2013)
Derek Syverud ... music editor (uncredited) (7 episodes, 2013)

Series Transportation Department 

Al Baxter ... electrics driver (13 episodes, 2013)
Matt Brown ... transportation co-captain (13 episodes, 2013)
Terence Cochlan ... hair/make-up driver (13 episodes, 2013)
Floyd Faircrest ... construction driver (13 episodes, 2013)
Joe Ferguson ... office driver (13 episodes, 2013)
Dixie Halldorson ... driver: director (13 episodes, 2013)
Kim Harmer ... transportation coordinator (13 episodes, 2013)
Terry Hastings ... cable truck driver / cable truck (13 episodes, 2013)
David Hetherington ... cast driver (13 episodes, 2013)
Bear Hortin ... grip rigging driver (13 episodes, 2013)
Sean Kennedy ... driver / cast trailer driver (13 episodes, 2013)
James Marshall ... driver: wardrobe (13 episodes, 2013)
Murray Mills ... cast trailer driver (13 episodes, 2013)
Malita Ouellette ... driver / cast driver (13 episodes, 2013)
Steve Porohowski ... driver: cable truck (13 episodes, 2013)
Ron Steele ... set dec driver (13 episodes, 2013)
Rod Striegler ... driver / driver: director (13 episodes, 2013)
Dale Tarrant ... picture cars (13 episodes, 2013)
Geoff Williams ... picture car coordinator (13 episodes, 2013)
Edward Wrayton ... transportation captain (13 episodes, 2013)
Terence Chase ... driver: cast (12 episodes, 2013)
Paul deBourcier ... spfx driver (12 episodes, 2013)
Jeff Gehlem ... honeywagon (12 episodes, 2013)
Ameet Lal ... mechanic (12 episodes, 2013)
Gord Pearce ... set dec driver (12 episodes, 2013)
Ian-Peter Jacobi ... set dec driver (11 episodes, 2013)
Glenn Harrison-Jones ... transportation / 3 hole tow (11 episodes, 2013)

Series Other crew 

Morgan Brady ... second assistant production coordinator (13 episodes, 2013)
Robert Broderick ... key production assistant (13 episodes, 2013)
Shannon Komra Eert ... assistant to JB Moranville / personal assistant / Assistant to JB Moranville / assistant (13 episodes, 2013)
Craig Gore ... executive story editor (13 episodes, 2013)
Michele Lee ... assistant accountant (13 episodes, 2013)
Tarryn Lee ... office production assistant (13 episodes, 2013)
Stephanie Moore ... key production assistant (13 episodes, 2013)
Michael O'Connor ... assistant to executive producer (13 episodes, 2013)
Holly Ollis ... publicist (13 episodes, 2013)
Max Torroba ... playback coordinator (13 episodes, 2013)
Rob Archibald ... key production assistant (12 episodes, 2013)
Henya Bak ... clerk (12 episodes, 2013)
Darwin Bohn ... production staff (12 episodes, 2013)
Jill Christensen ... production coordinator (12 episodes, 2013)
Marcia Clingman ... first aid/craft service (12 episodes, 2013)
Ric De Groot ... payroll accountant (12 episodes, 2013)
Ian Doig ... animal wrangler / animal coordinator (12 episodes, 2013)
Jacqui Dudeck ... art dept coordinator (12 episodes, 2013)
Kent Fabian ... clearance coordinator (12 episodes, 2013)
Barb Foster ... chef (12 episodes, 2013)
Kim Goddard-Rains ... assistant production coordinator (12 episodes, 2013)
Rick Hubert ... post production associate producer (12 episodes, 2013)
Corey Jones ... script supervisor (12 episodes, 2013)
Tracy MacLeod ... chef (12 episodes, 2013)
Jim Pratt ... assistant accountant (12 episodes, 2013)
Elycia Reimer ... production assistant (12 episodes, 2013)
Mike Sandyke ... first aid/craft service (12 episodes, 2013)
Patty Simpson ... chef (12 episodes, 2013)
Tammy Tamkin ... scout (12 episodes, 2013)
Mike Thompson ... first aid/craft service (12 episodes, 2013)
Konrad Damian Wieclawski ... key production assistant (12 episodes, 2013)
Aiden Zanini ... set operator (12 episodes, 2013)
Attila ... catering assistant (11 episodes, 2013)
Alex Geairns ... registered trademark of: "Cult TV" (11 episodes, 2013)
Casallina Cathy Kisakye ... script coordinator (11 episodes, 2013)
Cody Peterson ... production assistant (11 episodes, 2013)
Kevin Schultz ... production assistant (11 episodes, 2013)
Cherie Smid ... raven trainer (11 episodes, 2013)
Grace MacLeod ... animal trainer (10 episodes, 2013)
Tim Walsh ... executive story editor (10 episodes, 2013)
Glenn Harrison-Jones ... other crew (9 episodes, 2013)
Stephani DeLuca ... script coordinator (2 episodes, 2013)
John Zenovitch ... production assistant (2 episodes, 2013)
Patricia Gonsalves ... archery technician (1 episode, 2013)
Reba Rowe ... production assistant (unknown episodes)
Yolanda Sangareau ... key production assistant (unknown episodes)
Andrea Shawcross ... producer's assistant (unknown episodes)
Christine Barrie ... stand-in (uncredited) (12 episodes, 2013)
Jeffrey Curtis ... stand-in (uncredited) (12 episodes, 2013)
Melanie Berthelo ... production assistant (uncredited) (11 episodes, 2013)
Magali Gillon-Krizaj ... second assistant production coordinator (uncredited) (11 episodes, 2013)
Donald Munro ... script coordinator (uncredited) (11 episodes, 2013)
Chris Parker ... chief technology officer (uncredited) (11 episodes, 2013)
Alana Comeau ... production office assistant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)

See also

Release Dates | Official Sites | Box Office/Business | Company Credits | Filming Locations | Technical Specs | Literature

Contribute to This Page