Edit
Grown Ups 2 (2013) Poster

(2013)

Full Cast & Crew

Directed by 

Dennis Dugan

Writing Credits (WGA)  

Fred Wolf ... (written by) &
Adam Sandler ... (written by) &
Tim Herlihy ... (written by)
 
Adam Sandler ... (based on characters created by) &
Fred Wolf ... (based on characters created by)

Cast (in credits order)  

...
...
...
...
...
...
...
...
...
...
...
...
...
...
...
Mrs. Lamonsoff
...
Officer Dante
...
Kyle
...
...
Tommy Cavanaugh
...
...
...
...
...
...
...
...
...
...
...
...
Mary Fluzoo
...
Hot Dance Teacher
...
Gym Teacher
...
Mama Ronzoni
...
...
Kmart Employee
...
Kmart Mother
...
Dr. Larry
...
Robideaux
...
...
Sunny Sandler ...
...
The Great Renaldo
Michael Kay ...
Richie Minervini ...
Principal Tardio
Kevin Grady ...
Muzby
...
Beefcake Kitty
...
Pizza Delivery Woman
...
...
Bikini Girl Daisy
...
...
...
...
...
...
...
...
...
Ginger (Head Cheerleader)
...
...
Chris Titone ...
Jared Sandler ...
...
Brad Grunberg ...
Valerie Gervickas ...
Nurse
...
Soap Opera / Sexy Twin
...
Soap Opera / Sexy Twin
Tanya Akim ...
Ice Cream House Worker
...
Party Guest
Billy Concha ...
Assistant Football Coach
Celeste Capasso ...
High School Janitor
Peter Wolf ...
The Party Band
Seth Justman ...
The Party Band
Magic Dick ...
The Party Band
Danny Klein ...
The Party Band
Duke Levine ...
The Party Band
Tom Arey ...
The Party Band
Rest of cast listed alphabetically:
Jeffrey Adler ...
80's Party Extra (uncredited)
Kilo Alexander ...
80's Guy (uncredited)
...
Streetwalker (uncredited)
Geoffrey Blass ...
80's Party Guest (uncredited)
...
Frat Boy (uncredited)
Matthew P. Brown ...
Bus Student (uncredited)
Sheri Collins ...
80's Party Guest (uncredited)
...
Sally's Crush (uncredited)
...
Audience Member (uncredited)
Jonathan Cornett ...
Audience Member (uncredited)
...
Herself (uncredited)
...
Shopper (uncredited)
...
Sorority Girl (uncredited)
...
Frat Boy (uncredited)
...
Angel in a Centerfold (uncredited)
...
Townie (uncredited)
...
Male Cheerleader (uncredited)
Victor Franko ...
80s Party Guest (uncredited)
Mark Garrigus ...
Ice Cream Shop Patron (uncredited)
Mickey Gilmore ...
Train Pedestrian (uncredited)
Hunter Goligoski ...
Party Goer Teen (uncredited)
Joan Goloboy ...
KMart Shopper (uncredited)
Louisa Gould ...
Student (uncredited)
...
Car Wash Customer (uncredited)
...
Nerd Girl (uncredited)
Moira Harvey ...
Garden Shopper (uncredited)
Mackenzie Hawe ...
Student (uncredited)
Conor Healy ...
Student (uncredited)
Annie Hollister ...
Student (uncredited)
George Huynh ...
Nerd Boy (uncredited)
...
Little Girl on Sidewalk (uncredited)
Marisa Iacomini ...
80's Party Guest (uncredited)
...
Ballerina Mom (uncredited)
...
80s Party Guest (uncredited)
...
High School Student (uncredited)
Jeffery Kincannon ...
Precision Driver (uncredited)
...
...
Frat Boy Andy (uncredited)
...
Kmart Shopper (uncredited)
James L. Leite ...
Runaway Tire Spectator (uncredited)
...
80's Party Guest On Lawn (uncredited)
...
Window Shopper (uncredited)
Phyllis Lynn ...
High School Parent (uncredited)
...
Townie (uncredited)
...
Teacher (uncredited)
Jamie Mazareas ...
Rod Stewart (uncredited)
...
80s Party Flashdancer (uncredited)
...
Bus Bully (uncredited)
Marely Mercedes ...
'80 Party Goer / Mrs. Huxtable lookalie (uncredited)
...
Fighter (uncredited)
Ken Murray ...
KMart Shopper (uncredited)
...
Pedestrian (uncredited)
Ashley Nicole ...
Student (uncredited)
Chris Palermo ...
Audience Member (uncredited)
...
High School Dad (uncredited)
...
Billy Ray Cyrus / Fighter (uncredited)
Henry W. Power ...
Student (uncredited)
...
Student (uncredited)
...
Garden Shopper (uncredited)
...
High School Student (uncredited)
...
80's Party Guest (uncredited)
...
Redhaired Punky Party Guest (uncredited)
...
Shopper (uncredited)
Donna Glee Reim ...
Garden Shopper (uncredited)
...
Angus Young (uncredited)
...
Grandparent (uncredited)
Nicholas Ruiz ...
Student (uncredited)
...
Audience Member (uncredited)
Karen St. Pierre ...
Shopper (uncredited)
David Struffolino ...
Audience Member (uncredited)
...
Audience Member (uncredited)
Matt Theriault ...
Frat Boy (uncredited)
...
Student (uncredited)
Pamela Valentine ...
Shopper (uncredited)
...
Aerobics Class Woman (uncredited)
...
Drunken Shirtless Guy / Party Guest (uncredited)
...
Cheerleader (uncredited)
...
80's Party Guest - Lady Di (uncredited)
...
High School Dad (uncredited)
Create a character page for: ?

Produced by 

Barry Bernardi ... executive producer
Allen Covert ... executive producer
Jack Giarraputo ... producer
Kevin Grady ... co-producer
Daryl Kass ... associate producer
Adam Sandler ... producer

Music by 

Rupert Gregson-Williams

Cinematography by 

Theo van de Sande

Film Editing by 

Tom Costain

Casting By 

Roger Mussenden

Production Design by 

Aaron Osborne

Art Direction by 

Erin Cochran

Set Decoration by 

Jennifer M. Gentile

Costume Design by 

Ellen Lutter

Makeup Department 

Carla Antonino ... makeup artist
Ben Bornstein ... additional makeup artist
Cheryl Daniels ... hair stylist
Lisa Deveaux ... makeup artist: Mr. Rock
Paula Dion ... hair stylist
Corrina Duran ... makeup artist: Mr. James and Ms Hayek (as Corina Duran-Rabichuk)
Kathleen Freeman ... key makeup artist
Lee Gren ... graphic designer specialty tattoos: Tinsley Studio
Lee Grimes ... makeup artist
Maynard Matthews ... hair stylist: Mr. James
Matthew W. Mungle ... prosthetic designer
D. Nicole ... makeup artist
Koji Ohmura ... lead prosthetic sculptor
Barbara Olvera ... hair stylist
Ann Pala ... makeup department head
Shayna Passaretti ... hair stylist
Thomas Real ... hair department head
Richard Redlefsen ... makeup effects
Carme Tenuta ... makeup artist
Nancy Tong ... hair stylist (as Nanxy Tong-Heater)
Larry Waggoner ... key hair stylist
Alexis Walker ... makeup artist
Clinton Wayne ... prosthetic makeup designer
Melissa A. Yonkey ... hair stylist
Jen Giragos ... makeup artist (uncredited)

Production Management 

Patsy Bouge ... post-production supervisor
Daryl Kass ... unit production manager
Adam Moos ... Physical Production Executive

Second Unit Director or Assistant Director 

Lisa J. Bloch ... second assistant director (as Lisa Tobey)
Mike Crotty ... second second assistant director (as Michael Crotty)
Felisha N. Grice ... staff additional second assistant director
Ali Jordan ... second second assistant director (as Alison Jordan)
Elizabeth MacSwan ... additional second assistant director
David Mendoza ... first assistant director: second unit
Scott Rogers ... second unit director
Daniel Silverberg ... first assistant director
Tyler Spindel ... second unit director

Art Department 

David Abate ... construction: labor
Christopher Analoro ... set dresser
Beth Anderson ... assistant property master: second unit
Chuck Askerneese ... assistant property master
Ernie Avila ... set designer
Kevin Barnello ... greensman
Cristina Bauer ... set decorating coordinator
Adam Bellao ... greens
Justin Bliss ... art department assistant
Penelope Cariolo ... set decoration stitcher
Mickey Carter ... set dresser
Jonathan Champoux ... set dresser
Gary Chandler ... set dresser
Stefan Couture ... set dresser
Michael Coy ... construction office production assistant
Debbie Cutler ... buyer
Jeffrey DeBell ... key greens (as Jeff DeBell)
Michael Dias ... carpenter
Tom Diorio ... picture car coordinator
Jeremy Dominick ... set dresser
Scott Dougan ... set designer
Stephen Gavin ... construction foreman
Jeff Ginn ... visual consultant
Zack Gorman ... leadman
David Gulick ... picture car coordinator
Brian Hakala ... set dresser
Brad Hanyok ... carpenter / gangboss
Bettina Hastie ... assistant draper
Paul Jaasko ... propmaker
Chris Johnson ... picture car mechanic
Simon Jones ... graphic designer
Joseph Kearney ... construction coordinator
Deborah Kehs ... set dressing gang boss
Haley Keim ... graphics assistant
Wayne Kimball ... set dresser
Morgan Kling ... property master: second unit
Vanessa Knoll ... set decoration buyer
Michael Krause ... gang boss
John Larson ... carpenter
Lance Littlefield ... plaster foreman
Butch McCarthy ... stand-by greens
Adam McClain ... general foreman
Ryan McPeake ... construction medic
Mark Menard ... construction gang-boss
Brenden Morrison ... set dresser
Isaac Nadreau ... carpenter
Kim Nelson ... painter
John F. O'Neil ... on-set dresser
Paul Oliver ... paint supervisor
James F. Oñate ... scenic foreman
Katrina Parsons ... set dresser
Oliver Peabody ... carpenter
Mary Kate Pedro ... construction office production assistant
Raymond Petrello ... propmaker
Scott Petrino ... set welder/carpenter
Jeff Plauster ... general foreman
Gilbert Plourde ... carpenter
Andrew Poleszak ... head draper
K.C. Roballo ... construction medic
Timothy Rowcroft ... assistant property master
John Ryder ... set dresser
Richard Sepulveda ... set dresser
Carly Serodio ... art department coordinator
Paul Sonski ... set designer
Vyvian B. Stevens ... set dresser
John Stone ... construction foreman
Cammeron Truesdale ... painter
Tricia Turczynski ... greens
Wilfredo Usuga ... carpenter
Pete von Sholly ... storyboard artist
Shann Whynot-Young ... set dresser
Timothy S. Wiles ... property master (as Tim Wiles)
Paul Wilson ... stand-by painter

Sound Department 

Mark Agostino ... pro tools playback operator
Kami Asgar ... supervising sound editor
Ryan Baker ... boom operator
Anita Cannella ... foley artist
Benjamin L. Cook ... sound editor
Fredrick Cuevas ... sound re-recording mixer
Leigh French ... adr loop group
Jason Fyrberg ... sound mixer: second unit / sound utility
Jeff Gross ... foley mixer
Amy Kane ... foley artist
Tateum Kohut ... sound re-recording mixer
Mark Larry ... sound editor
John Jay Martyn ... adr recordist
Sean McCormack ... supervising sound editor
Reagan Mendoza ... sound re-recording mixer
Erin Oakley ... supervising adr editor
Greg Orloff ... sound re-recording mixer
Jeffrey A. Pitts ... sound editor
Joel Reidy ... boom operator
Will Riley ... dialogue editor
Ric Schnupp ... adr recordist
William Shamlian ... sound recordist: second unit
Randy Singer ... foley mixer
Brian Smith ... adr mixer
Phillip Ta ... sound recordist
Tim Tuchrello ... assistant sound editor
Tom Williams ... sound mixer

Special Effects by 

Lindsay Boffoli ... special effects technician
Mark R. Byers ... special effects coordinator
Brian Clawson ... fabricator / finishing
Yuri Everson ... puppeteer
Alec Gillis ... puppeteer
Morgan Guynes ... special effects foreman
Christopher Johnson ... special effects technician
Jon K. Miller ... fabricator
Christopher Walsh ... special effects technician
Tom Woodruff Jr. ... puppeteer

Visual Effects by 

Gokcer Adli ... matchmove artist
Suzaine Aguirre ... digital imaging specialist
Shish Aikat ... education manager: Rhythm & Hues
Erik Akutagawa ... digital image resources supervisor
Praveen Allu ... prep artist
Blake Anderson ... cg artist
Syed Arafath Apsar ... visual effects coordinator
Mayumi Arakaki ... visual effects production manager (as Mayumi Davies)
Randall Bahnsen ... visual effects supervisor
Graeme Baitz ... compositor
Jeffrey Edward Baksinski ... digital effects supervisor
Avinash Bhandary ... digital paint artist
Vishal Bhardwaj ... visual effects artist
Michael Bienz ... roto & tracking artist
Adam Blank ... technician: set data
Raoul Bolognini ... visual effects producer
Joey Bonander ... visual effects coordinator: Zoic Studios
Varun Bondwal ... pipeline technical director
Kristen Branan ... head of production: Zoic Studios
Jud Bumpas ... pipeline supervisor
Rashabh Butani ... prep artist
Enrique Campos ... render wrangler / rotoscoping
Hitesh Chikate ... tech animator: Rhythm & Hues
Craig Chun ... visual effects supervisor
Sean Comer ... rigging technical director
Andrew G. Cox ... visual effects coordinator
David Dame ... digital artist
Ashish Dani ... cg artist
Rhitam Das ... lead paint artist / prep artist: BG
Matt Derksen ... rigging supervisor (as Matthew Derksen)
Anders Ericson ... visual effects
Devin Fairbairn ... visual effects producer: Match the Motion
Gerald Feather ... visual effects artist
Colin Feist ... compositor
John Fukushima ... compositor
David Funston ... cg supervisor (as Dave Funston)
Megan Galbraith ... visual effects production coordinator: Rhythm & Hues
Vikas Ganer ... rotoscope
Bertha Garcia ... visual effects supervisor
Sheila Giroux ... visual effects coordinator
Lisa Goldberg ... visual effects producer: Zoic Studios
Jimmy Gordon ... technical animation supervisor (as James Gordon)
Namita Gotephode ... modeling and shading manager
Goutham ... tech anim coordinator
Omar Gudjonsson ... compositor
Ayanava Gupta ... texture painter
Lim Shen Hao ... matchmover
Grant Harris ... animator
Chad Hudson ... digital coordinator
Alex Hughes ... roto artist
Wan Yeu Hun ... animator
Kevin Jackson ... visual effects supervisor
Priyank Jain ... technical animator (as Priyank Jain Naveen)
Manovigianek Jehman ... 3D generalist
Mabel John ... modeler
Patrick Kavanaugh ... lead compositor
Jamie Keeney ... visual effects editor
Simran Khalsa ... visual effects coordinator
Hussin Khan ... production & technical support: Rhythm & Hues
Emily Kister ... visual effects coordinator
Mike Kwan ... compositor
Rahul Robert Lewis ... animation layout
Riley Liao ... rotoscope lead
Stephen Huynh Lu ... pipeline technical director
Ralph Maiers ... visual effects supervisor: Zoic BC
Brandon Martin ... lighting lead
Gaurav Mathur ... digital effects artist
Shelley Matsutani ... look development manager: Rhythm & Hues
Kenneth Meyer ... animator (as Ken Meyer)
Gaelle Morand ... look development supervisor
Jesse Morrow ... visual effects artist
Gary Nolin ... visual effects producer: Rhythm & Hues Studios
Onesimus Nuernberger ... concept artist: Rhythm & Hues
Rocco Passionino ... senior visual effects supervisor
John Paszkiewicz ... visual effects supervisor
Richard Patterson ... cg supervisor
Chris Pettigrew ... digital effects artist
David Philogene ... compositor
Terron Pratt ... digital producer: Rhythm & Hues
Nicholas Quek ... animator
Benjamin Rabaste ... cg artist
Pablovsky Ramos-Nieves ... lighter
Terry Reilly ... animator
Edwin Rivera ... visual effects supervisor: Rhythm & Hues
Marc Rubone ... visual effects supervisor
Mayuresh Salunke ... modeler
Vishal Sanghani ... effects: prelighter
Abhay Shashikant Sawant ... texture painter
Shreya Shetty ... texture painter
Natasha Shetye ... production coordinator
Shyamchand ... background prep lead
Jonathan S. Smith ... roto/paint artist
Shelby Stong ... previs
Makana Sylva ... visual effects coordinator
Craig Talmy ... animation supervisor: Rhythm & Hues
Ben Taylor ... systems operations and render I/O coordinator: Rhythm and Hues
Marcus Tee ... animator
Will Telford ... digital supervisor
Alexander Teoh ... animator
Richard Tepavchevich ... effects artist
Nicholas Theisen ... digital imaging specialist
Shivas Thilak Anthikkat ... digital paint artist
Donald Tse ... compositor
Graeme Tung ... lighter
Sourabh Uppal ... pre-light lead: Rhythm & Hues Studios
Tiberius Viris ... senior matte painter/compositor
Armand Vladau ... rotoscope
Doris Wang ... lighting td
Jay Warren ... digital intermediates visual effects
Lauren Weidel ... visual effects producer
Tan Hong Wen ... matchmover
David Windhorst ... roto artist
Raymond Wong ... animator
Esther Yap ... lead matchmover
William Yap ... animator
Nelli Zalizam ... digital coordinator
Brandy Zumkley ... compositor
Steven Haun ... digital production manager: Rhythm & Hues (uncredited) / digital production manager: Rhythm & Hues (uncredited)

Stunts 

Kevin Arnold ... stunt double: Chris Rock
Geoffrey Blass ... stunts
Chad Bowman ... stunts
Chris Cooper ... stunts
Arturo Dickey ... key stunt rigger
Danny Downey ... stunt double: David Spade
Marilyn Giacomazzi ... stunts
Mickey Giacomazzi ... assistant stunt coordinator
Randy Hall ... fight coordinator
Ryan Hanna ... stunts
Heath Hensley ... stunts
Robert Houillion ... stunts
Michael Hugghins ... stunts
Michael McGuire ... stunts
Tim Rigby ... stunts (as Timothy Rigby)
Scott Rogers ... stunt coordinator: second unit
Alison Hyatt Simpson ... stunt performer (Sorority Girl 6)
Peter B. Simpson ... stunts
Eddie Yansick ... stunts
Bob Arnold ... stunts (uncredited)
Chris Barnes ... stunt double (uncredited)
Hunter Baxley ... stunt performer (uncredited)
Randy Beckman ... utility stunts (uncredited)
Andria Blackman ... stunts (uncredited)
Geoffrey Blass ... stunt performer (uncredited)
Austen Brewer ... stunts (uncredited)
Dartenea Bryant ... stunts (uncredited)
Eugene Collier ... stunt double: Chris Rock (uncredited)
A.J. Dunn ... stunts (uncredited)
Paul Eliopoulos ... stunt double: Adam Sandler (uncredited)
Pamela Figueiredo ... stunts (uncredited)
Jim Ford ... stunt driver (uncredited)
Becca G.T. ... stunt double: Cheri Oteri (uncredited)
Edward Gabree ... stunt performer (uncredited)
Mark Garrigus ... stunt fighter (uncredited)
Nolan Godfrey ... stunt fighter (uncredited)
Marcus Hanna ... stunts (uncredited)
Regis Harrington ... stunts (uncredited)
Cassidy Hice ... stunts (uncredited)
Daniel Leavitt ... stunts (uncredited)
Bethany Levy ... stunts (uncredited)
Kristi Lynn ... precision driver (uncredited)
Paul Marini ... stunt driver (uncredited)
John Vincent Mason ... stunt driver (uncredited)
Dan Mast ... stunts (uncredited)
Ian Mclaughlin ... stunts (uncredited)
Jeff Medeiros ... stunt driver (uncredited)
Jim Ng ... stunt performer (uncredited)
Victor Paguia ... stunt performer (uncredited)
Christopher Place ... stunts (uncredited)
Justin Riemer ... stunt double: Steve Austin (uncredited)
Kevin Rogers ... stunts (uncredited)
Courtney Schwartz ... stunts (uncredited)
Matt Triplett ... stunt driver (uncredited)
Madison Turner ... stunts (uncredited)
Christopher Walsh ... utility stunts (uncredited)
Greg Wattkis ... stunt double: Chris Rock (uncredited)
Kyle Weishaar ... stunt performer (uncredited)
Nico Woulard ... stunts (uncredited)

Camera and Electrical Department 

Steve Adcock ... camera operator: second unit
Joseph Battista ... grip
Robert Beinhocker ... lighting technician
Tracy Bennett ... still photographer
Carlos Bermudez ... assistant chief lighting technician
Peter Bevan ... grip
Malachi Bibel ... rigging grip
Josh Bleibtreu ... director of photography: second unit
Eric Boyle ... grip
Frank Buono ... camera operator
Robert 'Boceno' Campbell ... second assistant camera
Mark J. Casey ... rigging gaffer
Katherine Castro ... camera loader: second unit
Jack Chouchanian ... second unit: key grip
Nathan Coscia ... grip
Scott D. Davis ... chief lighting technician
Tad Davis ... digital video assist operator: second unit
Jerry C. Deats ... key grip: second unit
Don Duffield III ... additional first assistant camera: second unit
Brian Dwiggins ... lighting technician
Michael Dynice ... set lighting
Dean Egan ... loader
Eric Engler ... best boy rigging electric
Jamie Fitzpatrick ... c camera first assistant
Candide Franklyn ... a camera operator / steadicam operator
Joe Gagnepain ... video assist
Anthony Gaudioz ... "b" camera operator: second unit
Michael Geoghegan ... grip
Karsten Gopinath ... director of photography: second unit
Jose 'Flecha' Hernandez ... electrician
Christian J. Hollyer ... second assistant camera: "c" camera
Dan Hutchinson ... basecamp generator operator
Joshua Carey Jones ... digital image technician: second unit
John R. Kaplan ... grip / rigger
Mark Killian ... second assistant "b" camera: second unit
Alex Klabukov ... key grip: second unit
Robert Knowles ... grip
Jonathan Kobs ... video assist
Frank La Frazia ... dimmer board operator: second unit
Branden James Maxham ... electrician
Clinton McMahon ... rigging grip
Frank Montesanto ... key grip
Leo J. Napolitano ... "c" camera operator: second unit
Chris Nickerson ... electrician
Serge Nofield ... first assistant camera: "a" camera, second unit
Melanie Patten ... lighting technician: second unit
Michael Peterson ... set generator operator
Josh Pressey ... video assist
Dave Provenzano ... lighting technician
David Puopolo ... key rigging grip
Paul Raymond ... video assist operator: second unit
Dawn Marie Richard ... grip
Geoffrey Rockwell ... best boy grip
Al Rodgers ... scorpio head operator
David M. Rogers ... production electrician
Edwin Rubio ... grip
Shawn S. Ryder ... best boy rigging grip
Chris Ryerson ... dolly grip
Jason Selsor ... key rigging grip
Zack Shultz ... loader
Steve Sikora ... lighting technician
Wayne Simpson ... gaffer: second unit
Kevin Stanley ... digital imaging technician
Baird Steptoe ... first assistant a camera
Justin Steptoe ... second assistant b camera
Tim Sutherland ... digital imaging technician: second unit
Jeff Tanger ... best boy electric: second unit
Darrell Temple ... grip
Travis Trudell ... rigging electric
Aaron Tyburski ... electrician
Michael Watson ... Second Unit: B Camera Operator
Alex Wayne ... grip: second unit
Wally Webber ... rigging grip
Derek Whittington ... lighting technician
Greg Wimer ... first assistant camera: "b" camera second unit
Terry Wolcott ... second assistant a camera
William D. Wynn ... dolly grip (as Bill Wynn)
Scott Yamano ... set videographer
John Young ... first assistant b camera
Deborah Zometa ... electrician
James Zucal ... b camera operator
Brian C. Doyle ... generator operator: 2nd unit (uncredited) / rigging electrician (uncredited)
Ashton Harrewyn ... electrician (uncredited) / rigging electrician (uncredited)

Animation Department 

Kevin Jackson ... animation supervisor
Naveen Natarajan ... technical animator (as Naveen Kumar)

Casting Department 

Sande Alessi ... extras casting
Kristan Berona ... extras casting
Matt Bouldry ... casting assistant
Alex Cody ... extras casting assistant
Herve Desroches ... extras casting
Susanna Griffith ... casting assistant
Cheryl Hawe ... extras casting
Nina Henninger ... search casting
Sarah Kliban ... search casting associate
Carolyn Pickman ... location casting
Jami Rudofsky ... casting associate
Guy Yosub ... extras casting assistant (uncredited)

Costume and Wardrobe Department 

Kristin Adams Achtmeyer ... costumer
Laurie Bramhall ... costumer
Leslie Brown ... costumer: Mr. Sandler
Penelope Cariolo ... stitcher
Beau Desmond ... costumer: Mr. James
Samantha Dewey-Gartner ... costume assistant
Caroline Errington ... key costumer
Emma Huser ... wardrobe assistant
Alanna Keenan ... set costumer
Thomas Lee Keller ... assistant costume designer (as Thomas L Keller)
Mary C. Lane ... costume supervisor
Kate Lombardi ... costumer
Mem MacAfee ... additional costumer (as Mem Macafee)
April McCoy ... tailor
Aimee McCue ... costumer (as Aimee E McCue-Littas)
Dana Pacheco ... costumer
Claire Parkinson ... wardrobe assistant
Elaine Perlmann ... costumer
Carolyn Schnitzer ... costumer
Jennifer Seery ... key costumer
Jill Thibault ... ager/dyer
Cesha Ventre ... set costumer

Editorial Department 

Mandy Arnold ... digital intermediate editor
George Chavez ... color timer
Trent Johnson ... digital film colorist
Bryan Persichetti ... production assistant
Morning Star Schott ... digital intermediate producer
Stephen Shapiro ... first assistant editor
Benjamin Sutor ... on-line editor
J.J. Titone ... assistant editor (as Joseph Titone)
Mats Abbott ... post-production assistant (uncredited)

Music Department 

Ryeland Allison ... musician: drums and percussion
Brooks Arthur ... music supervisor
Bryan Bonwell ... associate music supervisor
Tony Clarke ... composer: additional music / musician: guitars
Michael Dilbeck ... music supervisor
J.J. George ... music editor
Kevin Globerman ... digital score recordist
Kevin Grady ... music supervisor
Stuart Grusin ... music editor (as Stu Grusin) / music editor
Betsy Hammer ... associate music supervisor
Alastair King ... orchestrator
James Allen Roberson ... assistant to composer
Peter Rotter ... music contractor
Frank Wolf ... score mixer
Nick Wollage ... score engineer

Transportation Department 

Billy Benner ... transportation
Bob Carnes ... transportation captain (as Robert Carnes)
Ronald R. Harrison ... driver
Dan Hobert ... camera car driver
David Kenney ... driver
Lauren C. Mendoza ... dot compliance coordinator: 2nd Unit
Scott Mundy ... driver
Billy O'Brien III ... transportation co-captain (as William O'Brien III)
Derek O'Brien ... driver: cast
Gabe Turiello ... camera car driver

Other crew 

Eric Olin Anderson ... production assistant
Malcolm Arias ... second assistant accountant
Steve Berens ... animal trainer
Gracie Marie Bradley ... photo double/stand-in (as Janet Egbe)
Claire Candela ... photo double
Julia Cheffro ... photo double
Nicholas Cheffro ... featured dancer
Gregory Chiodo ... assistant location manager
Bob Corff ... voice coach
Brandon Cournoyer ... production assistant
Michael Coy ... production assistant
Allison Daly ... payroll accountant
Becki Dennis ... production assistant
Dan Diaz ... equipment technician
Jeff Dionne ... location scout
J.D. Donaruma ... assistant: Mr. Sandler
David Anthony Durante ... photo double
Nicole Elman ... production assistant
Kelly Erickson ... production assistant
Gino Falsetto ... assistant: Mr. James
Jeremy Fiske ... stage manager
Mark Fitzgerald ... location manager
Jimmy Flynn ... photo double
Rob Frank ... location manager (as Robert S. Frank)
Ilyse Frisch ... assistant: Ms Hayek
Jason Fritz ... assistant location manager
Al Frydman ... production assistant
Fred Gabrielli ... caterer
Diane Galardi ... assistant: Mr. Dugan
Maura Gannett ... studio teacher
Emma Constance Gessow ... office production assistant
Andrew Gibson ... location assistant
Adam Gotsens ... extras coordinator
Chad Goyette ... production assistant
Mollie Vera Grace ... second assistant accountant
Duck Grossberg ... digital laboratory supervisor
Zach Grossman ... production assistant
Joshua Grow ... digital laboratory technician
Charles Harrington ... location manager
Ryce Hetherington ... production coordinator
Kimmie Johnson ... production assistant
Michael Judge ... assistant location manager
Jacqueline Kamel ... production assistant
Alana Katzner ... production assistant
Jeff Ketcham ... assistant: Mr. Covert
Katie Kramer ... production assistant
Jennifer Lackey ... assistant: Mr. Sandler
John Larson ... air conditioning technician / pool boy
Sabrina Lauter ... unit publicist
Vanessa Leigh ... stand-in: Jackie Sandler
Paul LeVasseur ... assistant: Mr. Bernardi
Jessica Logan ... locations coordinator
Jonathan Loughran ... assistant: Mr. Sandler
Jimmy Luc ... production assistant: Mr. Bernardi
Amanda Luce ... set production assistant: second unit
Colleen Lyon ... craft service
James Macolino ... set production assistant: second unit
Colin McCabe ... office production assistant
Cameron Morton ... production assistant
Jason Mulcahy ... photo double: Nick Swardson
Brian Murphy ... assistant: Mr. Giarraputo
Emily Neumann ... production assistant
Caroline O'Connor ... production assistant
Nate Oldham ... production assistant
Brittany Pala ... production assistant
Maria Palazon ... assistant production coordinator (as Maria Palazon Huet) / travel coordinator
Christopher Pamula ... production assistant
John Patrick ... production assistant
Mary Kate Pedro ... production assistant
Jennifer Perkins ... assistant: Mr. Sandler
Bryan Persichetti ... production assistant
Nicholas Pithis ... production assistant (as Nick Pithis)
Meredith C. Powell ... production assistant
Kim Quam ... medic
John Radcliff ... set production assistant
Ronit Ravich-Boss ... script supervisor
Scott Rea ... production assistant
Kim Rideout ... production assistant
Hannah Roble ... production secretary
Sharon Sacks ... studio teacher
Kati Salowsky ... stand-in
Jessica Sanchez ... production assistant
Jared Sandler ... production assistant
John Sansone ... medic
Christopher Sawtelle ... air conditioning technician
Charlie Scimone ... key craft services
Alexandra Sear ... assistant: Mr. Dugan
Ben Seligman ... production assistant
Ericka N. Shane ... construction accountant
Katie Rose Sheehan ... production assistant
Edward A. Sherman IV ... stand-in adam
Nicholas Ryan Smith ... production assistant
Dave Steinwachs ... craft service head
Danny Sullivan ... office production assistant
Christopher Swindle ... adr loop artist
Jeremy Tate ... assistant: Mr. Giarraputo
Cyndal Todd ... photo double: Selma Hyek and Jackie Sandler
Elizabeth Tyson ... assistant production coordinator
Jill Vaupen ... travel coordinator
Joseph Vecsey ... production assistant
Brandon Vega ... assistant: Mr. Rock
Lindsey Warren ... production assistant
Natalya Waye ... production assistant
Whitney J. Willard ... production accountant (as Whitney Lucci)
Joshua Youman ... assistant location manager
Sarah Yourgrau ... assistant: Ms Rudolph
Vincent Befi ... production assistant (uncredited)
Chemi Che-Mponda ... stand-in: Ebony Jo-Ann (uncredited)
Kai Quinlan ... scout (uncredited)
Keleigh Slaight ... production coordinator: studio (uncredited)

Thanks 

Lisa Strout ... special thanks
David Mario Wilson ... the producers wish to thank (as David M Wilson)

See also

Release Dates | Official Sites | Box Office/Business | Company Credits | Filming Locations | Technical Specs | Literature

Contribute to This Page