Edit

(2012– )

Full Cast & Crew

Series Directed by 

Diego Velasco ... (9 episodes, 2012)

Series Writing Credits  

Miles Chapman ... (2 episodes, 2012)
Anthony E. Zuiker ... (creator) (2 episodes, 2012)

Series Cast  

...
 Chloe Jocelyn (9 episodes, 2012)
...
 Konrad (3 episodes, 2012)
...
 Rabbit Rosen (2 episodes, 2012)
...
 Frank Parker (2 episodes, 2012)
...
 Gustov Dobreff (2 episodes, 2012)
...
 Donna Berg (2 episodes, 2012)
Sonja Smits ...
 Amanda Jocelyn (2 episodes, 2012)
...
 Jim McCluskey (2 episodes, 2012)
...
 Irina (2 episodes, 2012)
...
 Tommy Sly (2 episodes, 2012)
...
 Winston Chang (2 episodes, 2012)
Aron Tager ...
 Arthur Hastings (2 episodes, 2012)
...
 Ramon (2 episodes, 2012)
...
 Blue (2 episodes, 2012)
...
 Yelena (2 episodes, 2012)
...
 FBI Guard #1 (2 episodes, 2012)
...
 FBI Guard #2 (2 episodes, 2012)
...
 Correctional Officer (2 episodes, 2012)
Diana Platts ...
 Local News Anchor (2 episodes, 2012)
Darrel Gamotin ...
 Call Center Tech (2 episodes, 2012)
...
 FBI Agent #1 (2 episodes, 2012)
...
 FBI Agent #2 (2 episodes, 2012)
David Rosser ...
 News Anchor #1 (2 episodes, 2012)
...
 News Anchor #2 (2 episodes, 2012)
...
 News Anchor #3 (2 episodes, 2012)
Tyler Westerlund ...
 Norton Employee (2 episodes, 2012)
Paul De La Rosa ...
 Elgin Prisoner (2 episodes, 2012)
...
 FBI Superior (2 episodes, 2012)
Brielle Dobreff ...
 Young Yelena (2 episodes, 2012)
Benjamin Butzon ...
 Skip Gunner (unknown episodes)
Create a character page for: ?

Series Produced by 

Joshua Caldwell ... co-producer (9 episodes, 2012)
Sarah Landman ... transmedia producer (9 episodes, 2012)
Anthony Leo ... producer (9 episodes, 2012)
Andrew Rosen ... co-producer (9 episodes, 2012)
Matthew Weinberg ... producer (9 episodes, 2012)
Megan Ellstrom ... associate producer (2 episodes, 2012)
Drew Kelly ... transmedia producer (2 episodes, 2012)
Bill O'Dowd ... executive producer (2 episodes, 2012)
Javier Riera ... co-executive producer (2 episodes, 2012)
Sarah Soboleski ... supervising producer (2 episodes, 2012)
Anthony E. Zuiker ... executive producer (2 episodes, 2012)

Series Music by 

Freddy Sheinfeld ... (9 episodes, 2012)

Series Cinematography by 

Samy Inayeh ... (2 episodes, 2012)

Series Film Editing by 

Jordan Krug ... (9 episodes, 2012)

Series Casting By 

Larissa Mair ... (unknown episodes)

Series Production Design by 

Lisa Soper ... (9 episodes, 2012)

Series Art Direction by 

Shane Boucher ... (9 episodes, 2012)

Series Set Decoration by 

Justin Craig ... (1 episode, 2012)

Series Costume Design by 

Kristen V. O'Reilly ... (9 episodes, 2012)

Series Production Management 

Szonja Jakovits ... production manager (9 episodes, 2012)
Sarah Landman ... post-production supervisor (9 episodes, 2012)
Bruce A. Hutchison ... assistant production manager (2 episodes, 2012)

Series Second Unit Director or Assistant Director 

Pazz Neglia ... first assistant director (9 episodes, 2012)
Dale MacLean ... first assistant director (2 episodes, 2012)
Ben Marrello ... second assistant director (2 episodes, 2012)
Micah Warry-Smith ... third assistant director (2 episodes, 2012)
Jennifer Zabawa ... trainee assistant director (2 episodes, 2012)

Series Art Department 

Alison Hickey ... art trainee (9 episodes, 2012)
Jessica Poyton ... lead dresser (9 episodes, 2012)
Melissa K. Nicoll ... on set props (5 episodes, 2012)
Lisa Chandler ... buyer (1 episode, 2012)
Randy Chow ... set dresser (1 episode, 2012)
Duncan Kemp ... props master (1 episode, 2012)
Emma Monaghan ... set dresser (1 episode, 2012)
Maggy Monceaux ... assistant props / on-set props (1 episode, 2012)
Tonie St-Onge ... art trainee (1 episode, 2012)

Series Sound Department 

Chris Bottomley ... boom operator (9 episodes, 2012)
Kevin Howard ... supervising sound editor (9 episodes, 2012)
Kevin Schultz ... foley mixer / supevising foley editor (9 episodes, 2012)
Cory Siddall ... sound mixer (9 episodes, 2012)
Michael Cole ... sound mixer: second unit (1 episode, 2012)
Michael Cole ... sound mixer: second unit (1 episode, 2012)
Alfie DiPucchio ... sound re-recording mixer (unknown episodes)
J.R. Fountain ... sound effects editor (unknown episodes)
Rob Hegedus ... dialogue editor (unknown episodes)
John Loranger ... dialogue editor (unknown episodes)
Paul Shubat ... sound re-recording mixer (unknown episodes)

Series Visual Effects by 

Robert Crowther ... visual effects supervisor (9 episodes, 2012)

Series Stunts 

Brayden Jones ... stunt double (1 episode, 2012)
Leigh Bianco ... stunt double: Christine Horne (unknown episodes)
Marco Bianco ... stunt double: Joel Keller (unknown episodes)
Shane Cardwell ... stunt driver (unknown episodes)
Christopher Cordell ... stunt coordinator (unknown episodes)
Wayne Downer ... stunt driver (unknown episodes)
C.J. Fidler ... stunt performer (unknown episodes)
Tig Fong ... fight coordinator (unknown episodes)
Jason Gosbee ... stunt performer (unknown episodes)
Joel Harris ... stunt double: Aron Tager (unknown episodes)
Andrey Ivchenko ... stunt performer (unknown episodes)
Spencer Jones ... stunt double: Manny Montana (unknown episodes)
Allen Keng ... stunt performer (unknown episodes)
Josh Madryga ... stunt double: Olivier Martinez (unknown episodes)
Alicia Turner ... stunt double: Missy Peregrym (unknown episodes)
Geoff Williams ... stunt driver (unknown episodes)

Series Camera and Electrical Department 

Curtis Dickie ... dolly grip (9 episodes, 2012)
Michael Heathcote ... "a" camera operator/steadicam / camera operator: "a" camera (9 episodes, 2012)
Anthony Police ... key grip (9 episodes, 2012)
Mike Sanci ... generator operator / Genny operator (9 episodes, 2012)
Geoff Pope ... best boy grip (7 episodes, 2012)
Dan Adlam ... camera trainee (2 episodes, 2012)
Steve Crosgrey ... Genny operator (2 episodes, 2012)
Michael Jari Davidson ... director of photography: second unit (2 episodes, 2012)
Sam Lebel-Wong ... third electrician (2 episodes, 2012)
Brent Marrale ... best boy electric (2 episodes, 2012)
Jurek Osterfeld ... first assistant: b cam (2 episodes, 2012)
Chad S. Roberts ... gaffer (2 episodes, 2012)
Darcy Rodriguez ... grip (2 episodes, 2012)
Robert Tagliaferri ... first assistant: a cam (2 episodes, 2012)
Dan Grease White ... second assistant: camera (2 episodes, 2012)
John Medland ... still photographer (unknown episodes)
Baha Nurlybayev ... digital imaging technician (unknown episodes)

Series Casting Department 

Yesi Ramirez ... casting associate: US (9 episodes, 2012)
Joanna Colbert ... casting by: U.S. (2 episodes, 2012)
Larissa Mair ... casting by (2 episodes, 2012)
Mike Migliara ... casting by (2 episodes, 2012)
Richard Brown ... extras casting (1 episode, 2012)
Sheena Clowater ... casting assistant: Canada (1 episode, 2012)

Series Costume and Wardrobe Department 

Julianna Clarke ... truck supervisor (9 episodes, 2012)
Megan Oppenheimer ... set supervisor (1 episode, 2012)
Karynah Zeh ... assistant costume designer (1 episode, 2012)

Series Editorial Department 

Bethany Kaster ... first assistant editor (9 episodes, 2012)
Will Torbett ... on-line editor (9 episodes, 2012)
Otto Scheuren ... additional editor (4 episodes, 2012)
Baha Nurlybayev ... DMT (2 episodes, 2012)

Series Music Department 

Guillermo J. Silberstein ... composer: additional music (9 episodes, 2012)
Sebastian Arocha Morton ... music & sound design / music programmer (unknown episodes)
Edouard Brenneisen ... composer: additional music (unknown episodes)
Juan Cammarano ... music recording engineer (unknown episodes)

Series Other crew 

Chantal Leblanc-Everett ... production coordinator (9 episodes, 2012)
Quincy Morgan ... location manager (9 episodes, 2012)
Jennifer Pun ... business affairs (9 episodes, 2012)
Matti Huhta ... script supervisor (2 episodes, 2012)
Kelly Robertson-Reinhart ... assistant to director (2 episodes, 2012)
Taryn Ash ... stand-in (1 episode, 2012)
Jackie Bowness ... key accountant (1 episode, 2012)
Luis Martin De Flores ... location production assistant (1 episode, 2012)
Peter Gentile ... production assistant: Los Angeles (1 episode, 2012)
Leah George ... office intern (1 episode, 2012)
Brian Kring ... assistant location manager (1 episode, 2012)
Tamara Royce ... post-production accountant (1 episode, 2012)
Josh Squires ... office production assistant (1 episode, 2012)
Anne-Marie Stuart ... assistant to producer (1 episode, 2012)
Jody Tansley ... on-set medic (1 episode, 2012)
Michael Tassie ... set production assistant (1 episode, 2012)
Carling Tedesco ... office production assistant (1 episode, 2012)
Bob Corff ... voice coach (unknown episodes)

See also

Release Dates | Official Sites | Box Office/Business | Company Credits | Filming Locations | Technical Specs | Literature

Contribute to This Page