Directed by
Tony Trov | ... | (co-director) |
Johnny Zito | ... | (co-director) |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Tony Trov | ... | (co-writer) |
Johnny Zito | ... | (co-writer) |
Cast (in credits order)
Kacie Marie | ... | Gypsy | |
Christine Fisler | ... | The Priestess | |
Falon Joslyn | ... | Morgan | |
Victoria Guthrie | ... | Ms. Grace | |
Nikki Bell | ... | Veronica | |
Beverly Rivera | ... | Cassidy | |
Julie Chen | ... | April (as Kara Zhang) | |
Nicole Cinaglia | ... | Juliette | |
Victor Gennaro | ... | J.D. | |
Patrick Maitino | ... | Detective P | |
Schoolly D | ... | Detective D (as Schooly-D) | |
Ron Jeremy | ... | Father Benito Baccalà | |
Alyssa Kempinski | ... | Alpha Sister | |
Shawna Ferguson | ... | Alpha Sister | |
Rest of cast listed alphabetically: | |||
Norm Schultz | ... | The lawyer | |
Ian Vaflor | ... | Omega Bro (as Ian David Vaflor) | |
Paul Triggiani | ... | Paul (uncredited) |
Produced by
Kevin Gallagher | ... | associate producer |
Shaun Rogers | ... | line producer |
Tony Trov | ... | producer |
John Vallon | ... | associate producer |
Johnny Zito | ... | producer |
Music by
Mike Vivas |
Cinematography by
Rory Hanrahan |
Editing by
Andrew Geller |
Production Design by
Maggie Ruder |
Art Direction by
Stu Probst |
Costume Design by
Lindsey Kruichak |
Makeup Department
Theresa Albanese | ... | makeup artist |
April Chatman-Royce | ... | makeup artist |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Nicole Agostino | ... | first assistant director |
Art Department
Harrison Brown | ... | property master |
Noah Grant-Levine | ... | art pa |
Anna Humphries | ... | art pa |
Taryn Jones | ... | art pa |
Christine Larsen | ... | illustrations |
Kristen Muldoon | ... | mask designer |
Sound Department
Shawn Allen | ... | boom operator |
Mike Ford | ... | sound mixer |
Kent Hertzog | ... | sound editor |
Paul E. Padilla | ... | boom operator |
Joseph Smith | ... | sound utility |
Special Effects by
Tammie Castagna | ... | special effects makeup |
Kaitlin Kennedy | ... | special effects makeup |
Ruby Muro | ... | special effects makeup |
Lauren Palmer | ... | special effects makeup |
Steve Saturn | ... | special effects makeup |
Visual Effects by
Hugo Marmugi | ... | digital effects |
Camera and Electrical Department
Kristopher Chain-Harris | ... | assistant camera |
Paul Dickover | ... | grip |
Chris Fear | ... | electrician |
Kevin Gallagher | ... | gaffer / key grip |
Francisco Sonic Kim | ... | electrician |
Zac Kind | ... | grip |
Ian Mosley-Duffy | ... | grip |
Christian Ramirez-Coll | ... | assistant camera / b-camera operator |
Ivan Velasquez | ... | electrician |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Alexa O'Neill | ... | costumer |
Ali Petre | ... | costume supervisor |
Location Management
Chris Gormley | ... | location scout |
Music Department
Southwork | ... | music performed by |
Script and Continuity Department
Janelle Coleman | ... | script supervisor |
Joanna Cook | ... | script supervisor |
Alex Loughran | ... | script supervisor |
Additional Crew
Willie Alsedek | ... | craft service |
Scott Colan | ... | title design |
Joanna Duffey | ... | production assistant |
Zaire Harris | ... | production assistant |
Ember Kosinski | ... | production assistant (as Ember Kosinski) |
Andrew Meloney | ... | production assistant |
Roman Santa Croce | ... | production assistant |
Brandon Tanczak | ... | production assistant |
Thanks
Robert Boxley | ... | thanks |
And Palladino | ... | thanks |