Edit

Full Cast & Crew

Cast (in credits order)  

...
Herself - Hostess
...
Himself - Judge
...
Herself - Judge
Rest of cast listed alphabetically:
...
Herself - Judge
Alexa Anderson ...
Herself
...
Herself
Daniel Baker ...
Himself
Damon Bellmon ...
Himself
...
Herself
Audrey Case ...
Herself
...
Himself - Judge
...
Himself
...
Herself
...
Himself
Janelle Issis ...
Herself
Matthew Kazmierczak ...
Himself
...
Himself
George Lawrence Jr. ...
Himself
Adrian Lee ...
Himself
...
Herself
...
Himself - Judge
...
Himself
Sonya Tayeh ...
Herself
...
Announcer
...
Himself - Judge (as Lil' C)
...
Himself
Chehon Wespi-Tschopp ...
Himself

Produced by 

Barry Adelman ... executive producer
Zoe Brown ... supervising producer
Matt Cavanagh ... associate producer
Adam Cooper ... supervising producer
Mike Deffina ... senior producer
Amanda Dobkowitz ... associate producer
Heather Dreiling ... producer
Andrew Fickett ... associate producer
Simon Fuller ... executive producer
Cory Hensley ... associate producer
Matt Kinsey ... associate producer
Ashley Shea Landers ... consulting producer
Nigel Lythgoe ... executive producer
Alfajiri McDonald ... line producer
Levon Mergian ... associate producer (as Lev Mergian) / associate producer
Jensen Oliver Moon ... producer
Patrick O'Flaherty ... associate producer
Jessica Podell ... associate producer
Dan Sacks ... supervising producer
Jeff Thacker ... executive producer
Hope Wilson ... producer

Music by 

Shawn K. Clement
Jack D. Elliot ... (background music)
Don Hostler
Kate Peterson

Film Editing by 

Roger Bartlett
John Davis
Mario Dolan
Cliff Dorsey
Jennifer Gillaspy ... (as Jen Gillaspy)
Enrique Gutiérrez ... (as Enrique Gutierrez)
Jonathon Ragsdale

Makeup Department 

Sallie Ciganovich ... hair stylist
Heather Cummings ... key makeup artist
Autumn Scruggs ... makeup artist
Amy Strozzi ... makeup artist

Production Management 

Michelle Basterrechea ... production manager
Amelia Ferroni ... associate production manager
Craig Gooder ... post-production supervisor
James Gutierrez ... associate production manager

Sound Department 

Jason Batuyong ... sound
Ryan Curry ... assistant sound
Greg Ferrara ... sound
Devin Golub ... assistant sound
Beau Hodges ... sound
Bennie McRae ... sound
Conner Moore ... post-production sound / re-recording mixer
Brian Riordan ... re-recording mixer
Troy Smith ... re-recording mixer
Darryl Webster ... sound
Barry S. Weir Jr. ... sound effects editor
Jonathan Wolff ... sound

Camera and Electrical Department 

John Atkinson ... camera operator
Richard Beck Jr. ... gaffer
Keith Berkes ... gaffer
Danny Bonilla ... camera operator
Patrick Boozer ... lighting director
Glen Ade Brown ... camera operator
Martin Brown ... camera operator
Bob Cade ... camera utility
Suzanne Ebner ... camera operator
Matt Firestone ... lighting director
David Gaines ... camera operator
Johnnie R. Gooch ... video tape operator (as John Gooch)
Bob Hagerty ... camera operator
Leslie Hankey ... camera operator
Alex Hernandez ... camera operator
Ed Horton ... camera operator
Scott Hylton ... camera operator
Guy Jones ... video operator
Dave Kanehann ... camera operator
Ron Lehman ... camera operator
Frank Linder ... camera operator
John Perry ... camera operator
John Sutherland ... camera operator
Hugh Wilson ... camera utility

Casting Department 

Jeanette Ochoa ... talent: assistant

Costume and Wardrobe Department 

Dana Neillie ... costumer
Karina Torrico ... wardrobe

Editorial Department 

Jonathon Courtot ... assistant editor
Josh Cregg ... assistant editor
Bill DeRonde ... supervising editor
Michael Orozco ... assistant editor
Neil Raboy ... assistant editor
Peter Tran ... post-production coordinator

Location Management 

Mike Woodward ... location coordinator / location coordinator: Caesars Entertainment

Music Department 

Dylan Berry ... composer: additional music
Gabriel Carrasco ... music licensing
Shafton Gabb ... music supervisor
Tai Harris ... music administration
Andi C. Jones ... composer: theme music
Richard Lauw ... composer: additional music
Noah Lifschey ... composer: additional music
Brad Segal ... music supplier
Nancy Severinsen ... music supervisor (as Nancy Severinson)

Other crew 

Suzanne Bender ... talent producer
Michael Boschetti ... security director
Liana Bryer ... clearances
Rudy Carbajal ... production accountant
Laura Choi ... production staff
Edwin Comayagua ... production accountant
Carrie Foster ... contestant coordinator
Brock Goetz ... production assistant
Renee Kibbler ... vice president: clearances
Chuck Reilly ... technical manager
Mark Ross-Sullivan ... staging supervisor
Jud Salas ... production assistant
Mindy Silberman ... production assistant
Lindsey LeAnn Watson ... production assistant

See also

Release Dates | Official Sites | Company Credits | Filming & Production | Technical Specs

Contribute to This Page