Edit
Olor de colònia (TV Mini-Series 2012) Poster

Full Cast & Crew

Series Directed by 

Lluís Maria Güell ... (2 episodes, 2012)

Series Writing Credits  

Laia Aguilar ... (2 episodes, 2012)
Sílvia Alcàntara ... (2 episodes, 2012)
Toni Cabré ... (2 episodes, 2012)
Anna Fité ... (2 episodes, 2012)

Series Cast  

Pep Planas ...
 Climent Palau (2 episodes, 2012)
...
 Teresa Roca (2 episodes, 2012)
Míriam Iscla ...
 Matilde (2 episodes, 2012)
Toni Sevilla ...
 Sr. Boix (2 episodes, 2012)
Pepa López ...
 Priora (2 episodes, 2012)
...
 Adela (2 episodes, 2012)
Fermí Reixach ...
 Viladomat (2 episodes, 2012)
Margarida Minguillón ...
 Filomena (2 episodes, 2012)
Alicia González Laá ...
 Gertrudis (2 episodes, 2012)
Marta Angelat ...
 Montserrat (2 episodes, 2012)
Àngels Bassas ...
 Pilarín (2 episodes, 2012)
...
 Cèlia gran (2 episodes, 2012)
Àurea Márquez ...
 Rosalia (2 episodes, 2012)
...
 Bernat (2 episodes, 2012)
David Vert ...
 Isidre (2 episodes, 2012)
Jordi Banacolocha ...
 Joan (2 episodes, 2012)
Aida de la Cruz ...
 Germana Àngels (2 episodes, 2012)
Xicu Masó ...
 Serafí (2 episodes, 2012)
...
 Pepito (2 episodes, 2012)
Anna Cortés ...
 Cèlia petita (2 episodes, 2012)
Pep Pla ...
 Mossèn (2 episodes, 2012)
Xus Estruch ...
 Quitèria (2 episodes, 2012)
...
 Sidret gran (2 episodes, 2012)
...
 Maria Rosa (2 episodes, 2012)
Roser Tapias ...
 Mercè (2 episodes, 2012)
Raquel Dalmases ...
 Raquel (2 episodes, 2012)
...
 Raquel (2 episodes, 2012)
...
 Sidret petit (2 episodes, 2012)
Julieta Gimeno ...
 Núria petita (2 episodes, 2012)
Irene Acero ...
 Núria gran (2 episodes, 2012)
Núria Valls ...
 Lola (2 episodes, 2012)
Rita Ferrer ...
 Lidia petita (2 episodes, 2012)
Roser Vilajosana ...
 Lidia gran (2 episodes, 2012)
...
 Josep Maria (2 episodes, 2012)
Marc Rius ...
 Quico (2 episodes, 2012)
Maria Ballús ...
 Germana Maria (2 episodes, 2012)
Vicky Mullor ...
 Fina (2 episodes, 2012)
Joan Cirera ...
 Ramon (2 episodes, 2012)
Armand Tarragó ...
 Gumfaus (2 episodes, 2012)
Txema Lorente ...
 Sereno (2 episodes, 2012)
Create a character page for: ?

Series Produced by 

Susanna Jiménez ... executive producer: TVC (2 episodes, 2012)
Elisa Plaza ... executive producer: TVC (2 episodes, 2012)
Albert Sagalés ... executive producer (2 episodes, 2012)

Series Music by 

Antoni-Olaf Sabater ... (2 episodes, 2012)

Series Cinematography by 

Raimon Lorda ... (2 episodes, 2012)

Series Film Editing by 

Bernat Aragonés ... (2 episodes, 2012)
Marc Dominici ... (2 episodes, 2012)

Series Casting By 

Irene Roqué ... (2 episodes, 2012)

Series Costume Design by 

Anna Güell ... (2 episodes, 2012)

Series Makeup Department 

Paquita Céspedes ... make-up and hair (2 episodes, 2012)
Clara Domínguez ... assistant hair stylist (2 episodes, 2012)
Maria José García ... make-up and hair assistant (2 episodes, 2012)
Raúl Jano ... make-up and hair assistant (2 episodes, 2012)
Anna Merino ... make-up and hair (2 episodes, 2012)
Miriam Pintado ... make-up and hair assistant (2 episodes, 2012)
Anna Pros ... make-up and hair assistant (2 episodes, 2012)
Imma Pérez ... make-up and hair assistant (2 episodes, 2012)
Emma Ramos ... assistant makeup artist (2 episodes, 2012)
Martín Sanabria ... make-up and hair assistant (2 episodes, 2012)
Lluís Soriano ... make-up and hair assistant (2 episodes, 2012)
Isabel Vizcaíno ... make-up and hair assistant (2 episodes, 2012)

Series Production Management 

Goretti Pagès ... production manager (2 episodes, 2012)
Marta Sánchez ... unit production manager (2 episodes, 2012)

Series Second Unit Director or Assistant Director 

María Burgos Mañé ... assistant director (2 episodes, 2012)
Mercè Coll ... first assistant director (2 episodes, 2012)
Eloi Colom ... assistant director (2 episodes, 2012)
Laia Colom ... third assistant director (2 episodes, 2012)
Carles Curt ... assistant director (2 episodes, 2012)
Ernest Gil ... third assistant director (2 episodes, 2012)
Ruben Goldfarb ... second assistant director (2 episodes, 2012)
Paloma González ... third assistant director (2 episodes, 2012)
Vicky Mullor ... second assistant director (2 episodes, 2012)

Series Art Department 

Alexis Fibla ... storyboard (2 episodes, 2012)
Judith Hernández ... on-set dresser (2 episodes, 2012)
Bernat Pascual ... on-set dresser (2 episodes, 2012)
Jordi Soler ... set dresser (2 episodes, 2012)
Rafel Vives ... props (2 episodes, 2012)

Series Sound Department 

Enrique G. Bermejo ... second boom operator (2 episodes, 2012)
Albert Gay ... sound (2 episodes, 2012)
Sisco Peret ... re-recording mixer (2 episodes, 2012)
Sergi Rueda ... boom operator (2 episodes, 2012)

Series Visual Effects by 

Joan Aliaga ... compositor (2 episodes, 2012)
Anna Aragonés ... compositor / graphic design (2 episodes, 2012)
Bernat Aragonés ... digital effects supervisor (2 episodes, 2012)
Josep Maria Aragonés ... technical director (2 episodes, 2012)
Marc Dominici ... digital effects coordinator (2 episodes, 2012)
Sandra Filippelli ... post-production coordinator (2 episodes, 2012)
Miky Girón ... compositor (2 episodes, 2012)
Eduard Puertas ... compositor / digital compositor (2 episodes, 2012)
Alexis Rosés ... compositor / graphic design (2 episodes, 2012)
Jaime Torelló ... compositor (2 episodes, 2012)

Series Stunts 

Txema Lorente ... stunt performer (2 episodes, 2012)
Marc Padró ... stunt performer (2 episodes, 2012)
Oriol Tarrida Homedes ... stunt performer (2 episodes, 2012)
Sergi Subirà ... stunt coordinator / stunt performer (1 episode, 2012)
José Álvarez ... stunt double: Pep Planes (1 episode, 2012)

Series Camera and Electrical Department 

Pablo Abad ... electrician (2 episodes, 2012)
Jaume Avizanda ... camera operator (2 episodes, 2012)
Rubén Bernad ... electrician (2 episodes, 2012)
Eduardo Bonilla ... electrician (2 episodes, 2012)
Pau Carbó ... assistant camera (2 episodes, 2012)
Daniel de Juan ... grip (2 episodes, 2012)
Cesc Dotú ... assistant camera (2 episodes, 2012)
Elías Fernández Salomón ... electrician (2 episodes, 2012)
Adrià Lorente ... gaffer (2 episodes, 2012)
Clàudia Mallart ... second assistant camera (2 episodes, 2012)
Raül Margalló ... video assist (2 episodes, 2012)
Esther Mestres ... technician: hd (2 episodes, 2012)
Sergio Morilla ... electrician (2 episodes, 2012)
Mundo Mulero ... key grip (2 episodes, 2012)
Ferran Parera ... electrician (2 episodes, 2012)
Lluís Peraferrer ... camera operator (2 episodes, 2012)
Jesús Manuel Prieto ... electrician (2 episodes, 2012)
Toni Puertas ... electrician (2 episodes, 2012)
Jordi Punyet ... second operator / steadicam (2 episodes, 2012)
Jesús Pérez ... electrician (2 episodes, 2012)
Pau Reig ... focus puller camera "b" / assistant camera (2 episodes, 2012)
Marcelo Remeseiro ... technician: hd (2 episodes, 2012)
Jordi Roca ... electrician (2 episodes, 2012)
Violeta Segalés ... video assist (2 episodes, 2012)
Eric Solé ... electrician (2 episodes, 2012)
Marc Vives ... electrician (2 episodes, 2012)
Quim Vives ... camera operator / still photographer (2 episodes, 2012)

Series Casting Department 

María José Vallejo ... casting assistant (2 episodes, 2012)

Series Costume and Wardrobe Department 

Mónica Ballesta ... costume assistant (2 episodes, 2012)
Susana Blanco ... costume assistant (2 episodes, 2012)
Irantzu Campos ... assistant costume designer (2 episodes, 2012)
Vinyet Escobar ... costume assistant (2 episodes, 2012)
Natalia Ferreiro ... costume assistant (2 episodes, 2012)
Silvia Iglesias ... costume assistant (2 episodes, 2012)
Mar Masnou ... seamstress (2 episodes, 2012)
Maria Tuset ... costume assistant (2 episodes, 2012)

Series Editorial Department 

Sandra Filippelli ... post-production coordinator (2 episodes, 2012)
Marc Montañés ... assistant editor (2 episodes, 2012)
Aarón Pedraza ... color timer (2 episodes, 2012)
Pepín ... color timer (2 episodes, 2012)

Series Location Management 

Joni Castells ... location manager (2 episodes, 2012)
Laia Farran ... location manager (1 episode, 2012)

Series Music Department 

Pere Bardagí ... musician: violin (2 episodes, 2012)
Raúl Cuevas ... music sound engineer (2 episodes, 2012)
Disa English ... musician: oboe (2 episodes, 2012)
Jaume Güell ... musician: cello (2 episodes, 2012)
Francesc Peret ... musician: viola (2 episodes, 2012)
Antoni-Olaf Sabater ... music programming / musician: piano / musician: synthesizer / musician: synthesizers (2 episodes, 2012)

Series Transportation Department 

Julián González ... transportation (2 episodes, 2012)
Benjamín Pérez Hidalgo ... transportation (2 episodes, 2012)
Francisco Quero ... transportation (2 episodes, 2012)
Dani Villar ... transportation (2 episodes, 2012)

Series Other crew 

Anna Alonso ... production trainee (2 episodes, 2012)
Anna Alós ... third production assistant (2 episodes, 2012)
David Arnau ... advisor (2 episodes, 2012)
Begoña Bosch ... administrator (2 episodes, 2012)
Jordi Gení ... advisor (2 episodes, 2012)
Pol Guamis ... second production assistant (2 episodes, 2012)
Laia Gómez ... assistant production manager (2 episodes, 2012)
Laura Hernández ... script supervisor (2 episodes, 2012)
Marc Hulsbus ... production accountant (2 episodes, 2012)
Laura Jou ... acting coach (2 episodes, 2012)
Alícia Layunta ... production secretary (2 episodes, 2012)
Miquel Obiols ... advisor (2 episodes, 2012)
Arlette Peyret-Llonch ... cashier (2 episodes, 2012)
Francesc Riera ... advisor (2 episodes, 2012)
Gisela Sans ... second production assistant (2 episodes, 2012)
Ignasi Serra ... second production assistant (2 episodes, 2012)
Loli Sevillano ... production trainee (2 episodes, 2012)
Judi Sydes ... production coordinator (2 episodes, 2012)
Josep Tristany ... advisor (2 episodes, 2012)
Silvia Varón ... administrator (2 episodes, 2012)
Marta Vives ... production trainee (2 episodes, 2012)
Xavier Zapater ... production trainee (2 episodes, 2012)
Laia Farran ... production assistant (1 episode, 2012)
Txema Lorente ... specialist (1 episode, 2012)

See also

Release Dates | Official Sites | Box Office/Business | Company Credits | Filming Locations | Technical Specs | Literature

Contribute to This Page