Edit
Sedem chasa razlika (TV Series 2011– ) Poster

(2011– )

Full Cast & Crew

Series Directed by 

Goran Popovik ... (12 episodes, 2012-2013)
Vito Bonev ... (7 episodes, 2011-2012)
Kiril Kirov ... (6 episodes, 2011)
Magarditch Halvadjian ... (unknown episodes)

Series Writing Credits  

Lyuben Dilov-Sin ... (75 episodes, 2011-2013)
Milena Fuchedjieva ... (75 episodes, 2011-2013)
Dimitar Hristov ... (76 episodes, 2011-2013)
Elena Ilieva ... (1 episode, 2012)
Nikolay Jordanov ... (25 episodes, 2011)

Series Cast  

Vania Tzvetkova ...
 Judge Tanya Stoeva / ... 76 episodes, 2011-2013
Simeon Lyutakov ...
 Prosecutor Ivan Ivanov / ... 76 episodes, 2011-2013
Kalin Sarmenov ...
 Mihail Mihailov - 'Miloto' / ... 76 episodes, 2011-2013
...
...
 Svetlana Stefanakova 71 episodes, 2011-2013
Iliana Lazarova ...
Malin Krastev ...
 Boyan Stoev / ... 9 episodes, 2011-2012
Toni Minasyan ...
 Rocky / ... 9 episodes, 2011-2012
Todor Drlyanov ...
 Teo Stefanakov 8 episodes, 2011
Alexandra Raeva ...
 Nina Rosi / ... 8 episodes, 2011
Niki Stanchev ...
 Stefan Stefanakov / ... 8 episodes, 2011-2012
Penko Gospodinov ...
 Orlin Gonchev 8 episodes, 2011
Aco Georgiev ...
 Luka Karlov 7 episodes, 2011
Nikolai Sotirov ...
 Paul Stankoff - lawer 7 episodes, 2011
Maria Statulova ...
Vasil Banov ...
Yuri Angelov ...
 Rasputin 6 episodes, 2011
Teodor Elmazov ...
 Prosecutor Kyrtev 5 episodes, 2011
Jonas Talkington ...
 Agent John Smith 3 episodes, 2011-2013
Maya Draganova ...
Emil Kotev ...
 Rossen 'Pepper' 1 episode, 2011
...
 Vasil as young 1 episode, 2011
Daniela Marinova ...
Miroslav Pashov ...
 Doctor Georgiev 1 episode, 2011
Alexandar Peychev ...
Kristina Rangelova
Plamen Sirakov ...
Nikolay Stanchev ...
 Stefan Stefanakov 1 episode, 2011
Georgi Staykov ...
 Vlaykov 1 episode, 2011
Zlatko Vasilev ...
 Mitenze 1 episode, 2011
Vasil Vasilev-Zueka ...
 Ivan Chris 1 episode, 2011
Aleksandra Vasileva ...
Alexander Georgiev ...

Series Produced by 

Magarditch Halvadjian ... producer (76 episodes, 2011-2013)
Apostol Penchev ... producer (6 episodes, 2011)
Yana Spaskova ... associate producer (6 episodes, 2011)
Donika Spasova ... executive producer (6 episodes, 2011)
Silvester Yordanov ... executive producer (6 episodes, 2011)

Series Cinematography by 

Kalin Pentchev ... (2 episodes, 2011-2012)
Silvester Yordanov ... (1 episode, 2011)

Series Film Editing by 

Konstantina Dzhidrova ... (1 episode, 2011)
Mariya Dzhidrova ... (1 episode, 2011)

Series Production Design by 

Sabina Christova ... (1 episode, 2011)
Stefan Yanev ... (1 episode, 2011)

Series Set Decoration by 

Kapitel Design ... (1 episode, 2011)

Series Costume Design by 

Kremena Halvadjian ... (1 episode, 2011)
Monika Nikolova ... (1 episode, 2011)

Series Makeup Department 

Maria Stankovich ... special makeup effects artist (2 episodes, 2011-2012)
Elena Gavrilova ... makeup artist (1 episode, 2011)
Gergana Lalova ... makeup artist (1 episode, 2011)
Aneta Lazova ... hair stylist (1 episode, 2011)
Jivka Marinova ... makeup artist (1 episode, 2011)
Marta Stoimenova ... hair stylist (1 episode, 2011)
Stiliana Uzunova ... makeup artist (1 episode, 2011)

Series Production Management 

Ivan Kirilov ... production manager (2 episodes, 2011-2012)

Series Second Unit Director or Assistant Director 

Goran Popovik ... first assistant director (1 episode, 2011)
Tsvetelina Tsvetkova ... second assistant director (1 episode, 2011)
Beba Yordanova ... second assistant director (1 episode, 2011)

Series Art Department 

Atanas Apostolov ... property master (1 episode, 2011)
Iva Petrova ... property master (1 episode, 2011)
Martin Uzunov ... property master (1 episode, 2011)

Series Sound Department 

Georgy Valchev ... sound mixer / boom operator (54 episodes, 2011-2012)
Yavor Atanasov ... boom operator (2 episodes, 2012-2013)
Georgi Georgiev ... music editor (1 episode, 2011)
Ilyan Iliev ... sound director (1 episode, 2011)
Kiril Iliev ... sound designer (1 episode, 2011)

Series Visual Effects by 

Kristian Karaboikov ... lead colorist / lead colour grader (76 episodes, 2011-2013)

Series Stunts 

Stanimir Stamatov ... stunt coordinator (4 episodes, 2011)
Radka Petkova ... stunt performer (2 episodes, 2011-2012)

Series Camera and Electrical Department 

Angel Balakchiyski ... first assistant camera (13 episodes, 2012)
Kiril Valchanov ... steadicam operator / steady cam operator (2 episodes, 2011)
Ognian Atanasov ... electrician (1 episode, 2011)
Ivan Bakalov ... grip (1 episode, 2011)
Vasilena Goranova ... first assistant camera (1 episode, 2011)
Alexander Idakiev ... lighting technician (1 episode, 2011)
Hristo Idakiev ... lighting technician (1 episode, 2011)
Anton Ivanov ... lighting technician (1 episode, 2011)
Stefan Jelankov ... camera crane (1 episode, 2011)
Petko Nikov ... lighting technician (1 episode, 2011)
Kalin Penchev ... camera operator (1 episode, 2011)
Alexandre Trenev ... lighting technician (1 episode, 2011)
Andrey Tsvetkov ... second assistant camera (1 episode, 2011)
Ivan Pavlov ... gaffer (1 episode, 2012)
Kiril Velichkov ... electrician (1 episode, 2012)

Series Editorial Department 

Stoyan Makedonski ... assistant editor (2 episodes, 2011-2012)
Tsvetomir Tsanov ... additional editor (2 episodes, 2013)

Series Other crew 

Maria Djidrova ... script supervisor (76 episodes, 2011-2013)
Yancho Mihailov ... file manager (1 episode, 2011)

See also

Release Dates | Official Sites | Box Office/Business | Company Credits | Filming Locations | Technical Specs | Literature

Contribute to This Page