Edit
Futurestates (TV Series 2010– ) Poster

(2010– )

Full Cast & Crew

Series Directed by 

Greg Pak ... (2 episodes, 2010-2014)
Aldo Velasco ... (2 episodes, 2010-2014)
Tina Mabry ... (2 episodes, 2012-2014)
Trevin Matcek ... (2 episodes, 2012-2014)
Ramin Bahrani ... (1 episode, 2010)
Tanuj Chopra ... (1 episode, 2010)
Tze Chun ... (1 episode, 2010)
Annie J. Howell ... (1 episode, 2010)
Amyn Kaderali ... (1 episode, 2010)
David Kaplan ... (1 episode, 2010)
Hugo Perez ... (1 episode, 2010)
Ben Rekhi ... (1 episode, 2010)
Garret Williams ... (1 episode, 2010)
J.P. Chan ... (1 episode, 2011)
Bennett Cohen ... (1 episode, 2011)
Nisha Ganatra ... (1 episode, 2011)
Robby Henson ... (1 episode, 2011)
Barry Jenkins ... (1 episode, 2011)
A. Sayeeda Moreno ... (1 episode, 2011)
Sharat Raju ... (1 episode, 2011)
Kimi Takesue ... (1 episode, 2011)
Mia Trachinger ... (1 episode, 2011)
Suzi Yoonessi ... (1 episode, 2011)
Nanobah Becker ... (1 episode, 2012)
Michael McMillian ... (1 episode, 2012)
Mo Perkins ... (1 episode, 2012)
Jennifer Phang ... (1 episode, 2012)
Patrick Stettner ... (1 episode, 2012)
Julian Breece ... (1 episode, 2013)
Mohammad Gorjestani ... (1 episode, 2013)
Joe Turner Lin ... (1 episode, 2013)
Andrew Okpeaha MacLean ... (1 episode, 2013)
Christopher Munch ... (1 episode, 2013)
Lisa Robinson ... (1 episode, 2013)
Rose Troche ... (1 episode, 2013)
Alex Rivera ... (1 episode, 2014)

Series Writing Credits  

Ramin Bahrani ... (1 episode, 2010)
Nanobah Becker ... (1 episode, 2012)
Julian Breece ... (1 episode, 2013)
J.P. Chan ... (1 episode, 2011)
Tanuj Chopra ... (1 episode, 2010)
Tze Chun ... (1 episode, 2010)
Bennett Cohen ... (1 episode, 2011)
Jonako Donley ... (1 episode, 2011)
Nisha Ganatra ... (1 episode, 2011)
Mohammad Gorjestani ... (1 episode, 2013)
Robby Henson ... (1 episode, 2011)
Annie J. Howell ... (1 episode, 2010)
Barry Jenkins ... (1 episode, 2011)
Amyn Kaderali ... (1 episode, 2010)
David Kaplan ... (1 episode, 2010)
Tina Mabry ... (2 episodes, 2012-2014)
Andrew Okpeaha MacLean ... (1 episode, 2013)
Justin Marshall ... (1 episode, 2013)
Justin Marshall ... (1 episode, 2013)
Trevin Matcek ... (2 episodes, 2012-2014)
Michael McMillian ... (1 episode, 2012)
A. Sayeeda Moreno ... (1 episode, 2011)
Christopher Munch ... (1 episode, 2013)
Greg Pak ... (2 episodes, 2010-2014)
Hugo Perez ... (1 episode, 2010)
Mo Perkins ... (1 episode, 2012)
Jennifer Phang ... (1 episode, 2012)
Sharat Raju ... (1 episode, 2011)
Ben Rekhi ... (1 episode, 2010)
Alex Rivera ... (1 episode, 2014)
Lisa Robinson ... (1 episode, 2013)
Patrick Stettner ... (1 episode, 2012)
Kimi Takesue ... (1 episode, 2011)
Mia Trachinger ... (1 episode, 2011)
Rose Troche ... (1 episode, 2013)
Aldo Velasco ... (2 episodes, 2010-2014)
Garret Williams ... (1 episode, 2010)
Suzi Yoonessi ... (1 episode, 2011)
Eric Zimmerman ... (1 episode, 2010)

Series Cast  

...
 Cammie Malik / ... 4 episodes, 2014
...
 Dr. Smith / ... 3 episodes, 2010-2014
...
 Chuck / ... 2 episodes, 2013-2014
Johnny Wilson ...
...
 Grandfather / ... 2 episodes, 2010-2011
Jayden Lucky Masukawa ...
 Caroline's Son / ... 2 episodes, 2010-2011
Katie Sweeney ...
 Red Estates Townsperson 2 episodes, 2010-2011
...
 Ivan (2010) 1 episode, 2010
...
 Mason Park 1 episode, 2010
...
...
...
 Philips 1 episode, 2010
...
...
...
...
...
...
...
 Laura Keller 1 episode, 2012
...
 Angela Young 1 episode, 2012
Nathan Jurries ...
 Charlie Tuttle 1 episode, 2012
...
...
...
...
 Samantha 1 episode, 2014
...
 Dr. Antonio 'Ant' Castillo 1 episode, 2014
...
...
Karen Chilton ...
...
Enrique Ochoa ...
...
...
...
 Roxanne 1 episode, 2011
...
...
Lauren Braton ...
 Emma Tuttle 1 episode, 2012
...
...
 Dave Fisher 1 episode, 2012
...
...
 Noah Preston 1 episode, 2014
...
 Dolores 1 episode, 2014
...
 Galindo 1 episode, 2014
...
Jed Peterson ...
...
Sebastian Villada ...
...
...
...
...
 Gwen 2.0 1 episode, 2012
...
Zach Wood ...
 Officer Will Harker 1 episode, 2012
Nadine Levie ...
...
 Sasha Rawls 1 episode, 2014
...
 Miranda 1 episode, 2014
...
 Mendelian Spokesperson 1 episode, 2010
Paul Frolov ...
...
...
...
 Dr.Slate 1 episode, 2011
...
Samantha Kim ...
Rusty Sneary ...
 Charlie's Father 1 episode, 2012
...
Gavin Howe ...
 Sagan Rawls 1 episode, 2014
...
...
 Scorpio 1 episode, 2010
Dean Hutchins ...
 Hank Proudstar 1 episode, 2010
...
...
 Expectant Father 1 episode, 2011
...
 Jack Church 1 episode, 2012
...
 Dr. Antal 1 episode, 2012
...
...
...
 The Foreman 1 episode, 2014
...
Thomas Niekrewicz ...
 Sprout 1 1 episode, 2010
...
 Border Officer 1 episode, 2010
...
 Burton Hall 1 episode, 2011
...
 Expectant Mother 1 episode, 2011
...
 Inquisitive Patient 1 episode, 2012
...
...
...
 Mrs. Beth Johnson 1 episode, 2014
Michael Flores ...
 Leo Wilson 1 episode, 2014
...
Alejandro Lara ...
 Mexican Politician 1 episode, 2010
...
 Officer Walker 1 episode, 2011
...
 Ms. Franklin 1 episode, 2011
Mary Donaldson ...
...
 Grumpy Patient 1 episode, 2012
...
 Checkpoint Agent 1 episode, 2013
...
 Council Member Gedek 1 episode, 2013
...
 Mr. Hardwick 1 episode, 2014
...
 Sandra Wilson 1 episode, 2014
Aniela Gonzalez
...
...
 Officer Wayt 1 episode, 2011
...
 Giddy Patient 1 episode, 2012
Mike Weatherford ...
 Doctor #2 1 episode, 2012
James Herbert ...
 Radio Announcer 1 episode, 2013
Cesar Hernandez ...
...
 Ronald Kopstein 1 episode, 2014
Monica Yudovich ...
 Newscaster 1 episode, 2010
Sarah Allan ...
 Pregnant Patient 1 episode, 2011
...
 Gurney Woman 1 episode, 2012
Everett Jayaweera ...
 Young Xavier 1 episode, 2014
...
 Marvin Tan 1 episode, 2014
Diana Masi ...
Katie Bain ...
 Receptionist 1 episode, 2011
...
Jermaine Alexander ...
 Excarcerated Prisoner 1 episode, 2014
...
 Jaxon Schrock 1 episode, 2014
Dana Pelevine ...
...
 Coasts Rep 1 episode, 2011
Jenny Phagan ...
...
Amanda Wilson ...
Tzaddi Allick ...
 Power Couple Woman 1 episode, 2010
Jennifer Rappo ...
 Coasts Rep 1 episode, 2011
Leslie Rishkofski ...
 Woman on Stairs 1 episode, 2012
...
 Employer 1 episode, 2014
Josephine Kim ...
 Woman in Window 1 episode, 2014
Julie Evan Smith
...
 Officer Moran 1 episode, 2011
Julie Cain ...
Robert Lee ...
 Man on Street 1 episode, 2014
...
Belinda Bates ...
Heather Kovar ...
 Reporter 1 episode, 2014
Gulshakar Poonja ...
 Passerby 1 episode, 2014
Nadia Mundy ...
Marlon Begue ...
Gulzar Poonja ...
 Passerby 1 episode, 2014
Elizabeth Hodis ...
Dale Everingham ...
 SWAT Officer 1 episode, 2014
Devon White ...
Jilean Tucker ...
 Patient 1 episode, 2012
Kelsey Cunningham ...
 Patient 1 episode, 2012
Rebecca Lord ...
 Patient 1 episode, 2012
Jessie Austrian ...
Aminah Bakeer ...
 Secretary 1 episode, 2010
...
 Psychiatrist 1 episode, 2010
...
...
 Reporter 1 episode, 2010
Buzz Bovshow ...
 Reporter 1 episode, 2010
Mandeep Brahmbhatt
Jodi Broadhurst
Miguel Calvillo ...
 Illegal Immigrant 1 episode, 2010
Jeffrey Cameron ...
Clara Campi ...
 Prostitute 1 episode, 2010
Priyadarshini Chaplot
...
...
Reyna de Courcy ...
 Staffer 1 episode, 2010
...
 Evicted Man 2 1 episode, 2010
Graham Douglass ...
 Assistant 1 episode, 2010
...
 Girl in Woods 1 episode, 2010
...
 Matthew Ochoa 1 episode, 2010
...
 Gloria Holtzer 1 episode, 2010
...
...
 Patient 1 episode, 2010
...
Carole Jaisinghani
...
 Reporter 1 episode, 2010
Bobby Kamen ...
 Restaurant Patron 1 episode, 2010
...
...
...
...
Timothy McCracken ...
 Jonathan 1 episode, 2010
David Medina ...
 Security Guard 2 1 episode, 2010
...
Zoë Mey ...
Aimee Miles ...
 Robot Doctor 1 episode, 2010
...
 Mystery Child 1 episode, 2010
...
...
Greg Pak ...
 Man in Bar 1 episode, 2010
...
 Senator 1 episode, 2010
Bill Pittman ...
 Scientist #1 1 episode, 2010
...
 Caroline 1 episode, 2010
John Rich ...
 Border Patrol Agent 1 episode, 2010
Erik Rooney ...
...
 Sanders 1 episode, 2010
Noriko Sato ...
Ron Scott ...
 President of the United States 1 episode, 2010
Meena Serendib ...
 Restaurant Patron 1 episode, 2010
...
 Sandra Ochoa 1 episode, 2010
...
...
...
Casey Joel Stockton
Dominic Stockton
Anup Sugunan ...
 Caroline's Husband 1 episode, 2010
Steven Swift ...
 Sprout 2 1 episode, 2010
Jasmin Tavarez ...
Eric Thompson ...
 Agent Eric 1 episode, 2010
Danji Thotapalli ...
 Scientist 1 episode, 2010
Akira Tokyo ...
...
 Security Guard 1 1 episode, 2010
McKenzie Van Dorne-Rice
Torell Vinson ...
 Entrepreneur at Briefing 1 episode, 2010
...
 Doctor John Barrett 1 episode, 2010
...
 Richard 1 episode, 2011
...
Lucia Bonaccio ...
 Shelter Girl 1 1 episode, 2011
Jose Boscio ...
Alissa Broderdorf ...
 Red Estates Townsperson 1 episode, 2011
...
...
Christopher Mark Chan ...
...
 Cat's Father 1 episode, 2011
...
...
 Counselor #1 Mother Earth Voice 1 episode, 2011
Dipali Desai ...
 Beggar Mother 1 episode, 2011
...
 Red Estates Townsperson 1 episode, 2011
Ben Dubash ...
...
 Delivery Guy 1 episode, 2011
Sabrina Fernandez ...
 Shelter Girl 3 1 episode, 2011
Mindy Fortune ...
 Red Estates Townsperson 1 episode, 2011
Sydney Francis ...
 Social Worker 1 episode, 2011
Chanelle Gajadhar ...
 Shelter Girl 2 1 episode, 2011
Jai Ganatra ...
 Coast Resident 1 episode, 2011
Chas Garabedian ...
 Date Couple 1 episode, 2011
Julie Gedden ...
 Coast Resident 1 episode, 2011
Ippokratis Georgiadis ...
 Shelter Boy 4 1 episode, 2011
...
...
...
...
 Valerie 1 episode, 2011
Holly Henson ...
 Date Center Voice 1 episode, 2011
...
 Coast Resident 1 episode, 2011
...
 Kaya Guidry 1 episode, 2011
Michael Jolley ...
 Red Estates Townsperson 1 episode, 2011
...
 Red Estates Townsperson 1 episode, 2011
Michael Klock ...
 Catch & Release Agent 2 1 episode, 2011
Caroline Madden ...
 Coasts Resident 1 episode, 2011
Sean Maddenthorpe ...
 Coasts Resident 1 episode, 2011
Shawn Maddenthorpe ...
 Coasts Resident 1 episode, 2011
Rhonda Magnus ...
 Date Couple 1 episode, 2011
Mira Lucky Masukawa ...
 Coasts Resident 1 episode, 2011
Paloma Lucky Masukawa ...
 Coasts Resident 1 episode, 2011
Ryo Masukawa ...
 Coasts Resident 1 episode, 2011
...
 Coasts Resident 1 episode, 2011
...
 Helen Guidry 1 episode, 2011
...
Arthur Lee Moore ...
Brian Morri ...
 Catch & Release Agent 1 1 episode, 2011
Dara Nai ...
 Coasts Resident 1 episode, 2011
...
Vicente Otero ...
 Vicente 1 episode, 2011
LaDale Parker ...
 Coasts Resident 1 episode, 2011
Surekha Paruchuri ...
 Coasts Resident 1 episode, 2011
Marley Perez ...
 Shelter Boy 1 1 episode, 2011
Jessica Ramsawak ...
 Beggar Girl 1 episode, 2011
...
Tatsuya Rivera ...
 Shelter Boy 3 1 episode, 2011
Kristen Rohanna ...
 Coasts Resident 1 episode, 2011
Diganta Saha ...
 GlobeCom employee 1 episode, 2011
Avelina Salazar ...
 Naomi Guidry 1 episode, 2011
...
Victoria Schmit ...
Ben Short ...
 Video Caller 1 episode, 2011
...
 Office Worker 1 episode, 2011
Brooke Hansen Spanos ...
 Coasts Resident 1 episode, 2011
George Spanos ...
 Coasts Resident 1 episode, 2011
Izabelle Straker ...
Anam Syed ...
 Coasts Resident 1 episode, 2011
Nathalie Taylor ...
 Coasts Resident 1 episode, 2011
...
 Counselor #2 1 episode, 2011
Maria Thorpe ...
 Coasts Resident 1 episode, 2011
...
 Red Estates Townsperson 1 episode, 2011
Djoume Traore ...
 Shelter Boy 5 1 episode, 2011
Natar Ungalaaq ...
...
 Shelter Boy 6 1 episode, 2011
Huntley Woods ...
 Red Estates Townsperson 1 episode, 2011
Fiona Yong ...
 Young Cat 1 episode, 2011
...
 Jonathan Park 1 episode, 2011
Dan Zins ...
 Office Worker 1 episode, 2011
...
 Sales Associate 1 episode, 2012
...
 Jessica Ender 1 episode, 2012
Jeneda Benally ...
 Tazbah Redhouse 1 episode, 2012
Norman L. Blackman ...
 Centurion 1 episode, 2012
...
 Corporate Official 1 episode, 2012
Salvador Cardenas ...
 Hologram 1 episode, 2012
Caroline Carrigan ...
 Gateway Hostess 1 episode, 2012
Kristin Coletti ...
 Gateway Visitor 1 episode, 2012
...
Cathy Cooper ...
 Young Jessica 1 episode, 2012
...
 Simon Ender 1 episode, 2012
Rico Devereaux ...
 CRC Worker #1 1 episode, 2012
...
Judy Egan ...
 Centurion 1 episode, 2012
Kevan Egan ...
 Centurion 1 episode, 2012
...
 Angela's Neighbor 1 episode, 2012
Ashalyn Garner ...
Joyce Gilliard ...
 Drug Addict in alley 1 episode, 2012
...
...
 Victoria Simmons 1 episode, 2012
Shelley Isaacs ...
 Centurion 1 episode, 2012
Julie Jenkins
Elijah King Esq. ...
 Quincey 1 episode, 2012
Beckett Konstantine ...
 Young Simon 1 episode, 2012
Jake Levy ...
 Gateway Visitor 1 episode, 2012
Vuong Tu Lien ...
 Hologram 1 episode, 2012
...
 Gateway Visitor 1 episode, 2012
Gable Matcek ...
 Hologram 1 episode, 2012
Lynne Matcek ...
 Hologram 1 episode, 2012
Thane Matcek ...
 Hologram 1 episode, 2012
Trevin Matcek ...
 Hologram 1 episode, 2012
Tyron Matcek ...
 Hologram 1 episode, 2012
Alexis Matthews ...
 Jennifer Young 1 episode, 2012
...
 Anesthesiologist 1 episode, 2012
Shirley McConnell ...
 Centurion 1 episode, 2012
...
 CRC Worker #2 1 episode, 2012
Gerald Moret ...
 Centurion 1 episode, 2012
...
Michael L. Nesbitt ...
 Doctor / ... 1 episode, 2012
Bo Nguyen ...
 Centurion 1 episode, 2012
Sam Nguyen ...
 Gateway Visitor 1 episode, 2012
...
...
...
 Therapist 1 episode, 2012
Adam Riancho ...
 Gateway Visitor 1 episode, 2012
...
 Technician 1 episode, 2012
Hung Tran ...
 Centurion 1 episode, 2012
Nhung Tran ...
 Gateway Visitor 1 episode, 2012
...
Jess Webb ...
 Gateway Visitor 1 episode, 2012
...
 General Bahe 1 episode, 2012
...
...
 Gateway Visitor 1 episode, 2012
Ashley Yuen ...
 Student 1 episode, 2012
...
Tasi Alabastro ...
 Security Guard 1 episode, 2013
...
 Female News Anchor 1 episode, 2013
...
 Featured Actor 1 episode, 2013
...
...
Camyar Chai ...
...
 Council Member Torres 1 episode, 2013
Nick Corvello ...
 Security Guard 1 episode, 2013
Corey Crago ...
 Background Player 1 episode, 2013
...
 Refugee 1 episode, 2013
...
 Background Player 1 episode, 2013
Desi del Valle ...
 Background Player 1 episode, 2013
Nataliya Demchenko ...
 Background Player 1 episode, 2013
Amy Driesler ...
...
 Recruiter 1 episode, 2013
Corinna Jeanine Fleck ...
 Background Player 1 episode, 2013
Barbara Flores ...
 Solider 1 episode, 2013
Connie Fogarty ...
 Council Member Watney 1 episode, 2013
Andrew Freeman ...
 Background Player 1 episode, 2013
Phil Frost ...
 Scientist 1 episode, 2013
T.E. Frost ...
 Elliot / ... 1 episode, 2013
...
 Jackson 1 episode, 2013
...
 Iranian Man 1 episode, 2013
William Giaimo ...
 Background Player 1 episode, 2013
Ames Gigounas ...
 Julian Grant-Pappas 1 episode, 2013
Irina Giuzbury ...
 Background Player 1 episode, 2013
Richard Goeb ...
 Newscaster 1 episode, 2013
Eleanor Grayson ...
 Female Technician 1 episode, 2013
...
 Receptionist 1 episode, 2013
Jeremy Harari ...
 Teenager on Bus 1 episode, 2013
Judd Harner ...
 Jerry Sampson 1 episode, 2013
Yasmine Harris ...
 Background Player 1 episode, 2013
...
 Rebecca 1 episode, 2013
Shakeem Holmes ...
...
Orion Huang ...
Jonathan Katzoff ...
 Background Player 1 episode, 2013
Christopher Keocharoen ...
 Background Player 1 episode, 2013
Nafis Khani ...
...
 Dr. Lila Suvlu 1 episode, 2013
...
 Council Member Haraguchi 1 episode, 2013
...
...
Jonathan Kuvatov ...
 Background Player 1 episode, 2013
...
...
 Technician 1 episode, 2013
Debbie Liu ...
 Background Player 1 episode, 2013
Stephen Maddox ...
Perry Mateson ...
 Background Player 1 episode, 2013
April Maxey ...
 Background Player 1 episode, 2013
Hatti Maye ...
 ExtBackground Player 1 episode, 2013
Sean McClam ...
 Jeremiah 1 episode, 2013
...
Navid Mostafavi ...
 Old Iranian Man's Son 1 episode, 2013
...
 Dry Cleaner Worker 1 episode, 2013
Robert Neguin ...
 Background Player 1 episode, 2013
Hamed Nikpay ...
 Dry Cleaner Worker 1 episode, 2013
...
 Immigration Judge 1 episode, 2013
Dustin Olson ...
 Newscaster 1 episode, 2013
Eric Pace ...
 Soldier 1 episode, 2013
Elizabeth Pannone ...
 Polish Woman 1 episode, 2013
...
 Background Player 1 episode, 2013
Katherine Pecevich ...
 Housekeeper 1 episode, 2013
Clive Pullinger ...
 Scientist 1 episode, 2013
West Ramsey ...
 Council Chamber Guard 1 episode, 2013
Juan Reyna ...
 Oscar Sosa 1 episode, 2013
...
...
...
...
...
...
 Spokeswoman 1 episode, 2013
...
 Sonia's Co-Worker 1 episode, 2013
Chloe Sehr ...
 Motel Manager 1 episode, 2013
Erik Sharkey ...
 Bartender 1 episode, 2013
Winston H.W. Sherrard ...
 Dry Cleaner Worker 1 episode, 2013
...
 Nina's Friend 1 episode, 2013
Lucas Szymanowski ...
 Polish Man 1 episode, 2013
Reza Tabesh ...
 Dry Cleaner Worker 1 episode, 2013
Parvis Vessali ...
 Old Iranian Man 1 episode, 2013
...
Rob Weber ...
 Middle Aged Refugee 1 episode, 2013
...
Roz Williams ...
 Council Member Jenkins 1 episode, 2013
Marnye Young ...
 Rita White-Jones 1 episode, 2013
...
 Iris Moreno 1 episode, 2013
Sam Allen ...
...
...
Tameka Bob ...
 Spartan Customer Service Representative 1 episode, 2014
...
...
 Adriana 1 episode, 2014
Nicolas Cary ...
 EZ Care Encoding Technician 1 episode, 2014
Anthony Castillo ...
Meaghann Cobb ...
 Spartan Employee 1 episode, 2014
Lilyana Cornell ...
...
 EZ Care Encoding Technician 1 episode, 2014
Tarah Flanagan ...
 Stage Manager 1 episode, 2014
Alberto Garcia
Francisco Gonzalez ...
 Worker #1 1 episode, 2014
...
 EZ Care Therapist 1 episode, 2014
Andrea Jones ...
 Spartan Employee 1 episode, 2014
...
Mira Layne
Marcos Leon
Miguel Leon
Mandi Madsen ...
 Executive 1 episode, 2014
Carlos Manzo
Sebastian Martinez ...
...
 Female Executive / ... 1 episode, 2014
...
 Jittery Patient 1 episode, 2014
...
...
David Torres
Senovio Valle
Aldo Velasco ...
 Voice of Robot 1 episode, 2014
...
 Monica Martinez 1 episode, 2014
...
 Scientist at briefing (uncredited) 1 episode, 2010
Angelo Mercado Jr ...
 Man in Woods / ... (uncredited) 1 episode, 2010
Loukas Papas ...
 Entrepreneur at Briefing (uncredited) 1 episode, 2010
...
 Entrepreneur at Briefing (uncredited) 1 episode, 2010
...
 Contagion Agent (uncredited) 1 episode, 2011
...
 Agent / ... (uncredited) 1 episode, 2011
...
 Others (uncredited) 1 episode, 2013

Series Produced by 

Karim Ahmad ... series producer (36 episodes, 2010-2014)
Sally Jo Fifer ... executive producer / executive producer: ITVS / series producer (13 episodes, 2010-2014)
Angela Sostre ... producer (4 episodes, 2010-2014)
Ariel Dovas ... producer (2 episodes, 2010-2011)
Jasmine Jaisinghani ... producer (2 episodes, 2010-2011)
Mynette Louie ... executive producer / producer (2 episodes, 2010-2011)
Surekha Paruchuri ... associate producer / co-producer (2 episodes, 2010-2011)
Aaliyah Williams ... producer (2 episodes, 2011-2013)
An Tran ... producer / executive producer (2 episodes, 2012-2014)
Debra A. Wilson ... producer (2 episodes, 2012-2014)
Rikki Jarrett ... producer (2 episodes, 2012-2013)
Maria F. Leon ... supervising producer / supervising producer: ITVS (2 episodes, 2014)
Blake Ashman ... co-producer (1 episode, 2010)
Josh Bettinger ... associate producer (1 episode, 2010)
Jeremiah Birnbaum ... producer (1 episode, 2010)
Rocco Caruso ... executive producer (1 episode, 2010)
Karin Chien ... producer (1 episode, 2010)
Bryan T. Donovan ... producer (1 episode, 2010)
Rigved Ghia ... producer (1 episode, 2010)
Suzanne Hilleary ... associate producer (1 episode, 2010)
Steak House ... producer (1 episode, 2010)
Lakshmi Iyengar ... associate producer (1 episode, 2010)
Amyn Kaderali ... producer (1 episode, 2010)
Katharyn Bond Marquez ... producer (1 episode, 2010)
Jonathan McHugh ... producer (1 episode, 2010)
Wesam Nassar ... associate producer (1 episode, 2010)
Derek Nguyen ... associate producer (1 episode, 2010)
Caroline Oliveira ... line producer (1 episode, 2010)
Dominic Ottersbach ... co-producer (1 episode, 2010)
Dave Saltzman ... producer (1 episode, 2010)
Opender Singh ... co-producer (1 episode, 2010)
Christopher F. Smith ... co-producer (1 episode, 2010)
Matt Sprague ... producer (1 episode, 2010)
Dasha Tolstikova ... producer (1 episode, 2010)
Jason Chase Tyrrell ... producer (1 episode, 2010)
Ann von Hagemann ... co-producer (1 episode, 2010)
Garret Williams ... producer (1 episode, 2010)
Atilla Salih Yücer ... producer (1 episode, 2010)
Maya Anand ... co-producer (1 episode, 2011)
Justin Barber ... producer (1 episode, 2011)
Erin Bartnik ... associate producer (1 episode, 2011)
Richard Beenen ... co-producer (1 episode, 2011)
Marcus Cano ... producer (1 episode, 2011)
Dax Craven ... co-producer (1 episode, 2011)
Spencer Crossland ... associate producer (1 episode, 2011)
Jonako Donley ... producer (1 episode, 2011)
Jesse Ehman ... producer (1 episode, 2011)
Adriane Giebel ... producer (1 episode, 2011)
Natalie Claire Holly ... associate producer (1 episode, 2011)
Diane Houslin ... producer (1 episode, 2011)
Mike Jacobs ... producer (1 episode, 2011)
Maurice James ... producer (1 episode, 2011)
Barry Jenkins ... producer (1 episode, 2011)
Izabela Kurczewska ... associate producer (1 episode, 2011)
Paul Michael Merryman ... producer (1 episode, 2011)
Adam Daniel Mezei ... producer: marketing and distribution (1 episode, 2011)
A. Sayeeda Moreno ... producer (1 episode, 2011)
Tsia Moses ... co-producer (1 episode, 2011)
Sean Mullin ... producer (1 episode, 2011)
Smriti Mundhra ... producer (1 episode, 2011)
Don Presley ... line producer (1 episode, 2011)
Sharat Raju ... producer (1 episode, 2011)
Tonse Krishna Raju ... associate producer (1 episode, 2011)
Vidya Raju ... associate producer (1 episode, 2011)
Anam Syed ... associate producer (1 episode, 2011)
Kimi Takesue ... producer (1 episode, 2011)
Matthew Woods ... executive producer (1 episode, 2011)
Lauren Bratman ... producer (1 episode, 2012)
Drea Clark ... producer (1 episode, 2012)
Joshua P. Dease ... line producer (1 episode, 2012)
Thuy Lan Ho ... post producer (1 episode, 2012)
Eli Akira Kaufman ... producer (1 episode, 2012)
W. David Keith ... producer (1 episode, 2012)
Jacqueline Kim ... co-producer (1 episode, 2012)
Ken Kristensen ... producer (1 episode, 2012)
Cliffton Lewis ... co-producer (1 episode, 2012)
Tracie Lewis ... associate producer (1 episode, 2012)
John Mattingly ... associate producer (1 episode, 2012)
Michael McMillian ... producer (1 episode, 2012)
Moon Molson ... executive producer / line producer (1 episode, 2012)
Mischa Park-Doob ... post producer (1 episode, 2012)
Susan A. Stover ... producer (1 episode, 2012)
Jayda Thompson ... producer (1 episode, 2012)
Jennifer Westin ... producer (1 episode, 2012)
Corey Deckler ... producer (1 episode, 2013)
Peter Fackler ... producer (1 episode, 2013)
Ryan Greeley ... associate producer (1 episode, 2013)
Terri-Lynn Kalhagen ... producer (1 episode, 2013)
Michael Kinomoto ... producer: ITVS Interactive (1 episode, 2013)
Daniel Lafrentz ... co-producer (1 episode, 2013)
Javian Ashton Le ... associate producer (1 episode, 2013)
Cara Marcous ... producer (1 episode, 2013)
Yael Melamede ... producer (1 episode, 2013)
Stacie Passon ... producer (1 episode, 2013)
Malcolm Pullinger ... producer (1 episode, 2013)
Lisa Robinson ... producer (1 episode, 2013)
Cassandra Santiago ... co-producer (1 episode, 2013)
Jason Baum ... producer (1 episode, 2014)
Jessica K. Brown ... producer (1 episode, 2014)
Nekisa Cooper ... producer (1 episode, 2014)
Chris Debenedetto ... associate producer (1 episode, 2014)
Carlos Garza ... producer (1 episode, 2014)
Asia Horne ... co-producer (1 episode, 2014)
Pin-Chun Liu ... producer (1 episode, 2014)
Jason Orans ... consulting producer (1 episode, 2014)
Ariadne Shaffer ... producer (1 episode, 2014)
Morgan R. Stiff ... executive producer / producer (1 episode, 2014)

Series Music by 

Johnny Wilson ... (2 episodes, 2010-2014)
Ryan Adison Amen ... (2 episodes, 2012-2014)
Keith Ruggiero ... (2 episodes, 2012-2014)
Gingger Shankar ... (2 episodes, 2014)
Will Bates ... (1 episode, 2010)
T. Griffin ... (1 episode, 2010)
David Libby ... (1 episode, 2010)
Joel Mumma ... (1 episode, 2010)
Qasim Naqvi ... (1 episode, 2010)
Peter Scherer ... (1 episode, 2010)
Jonathan Zalben ... (1 episode, 2010)
Victor Castelo ... (1 episode, 2011)
Michael Cuneo ... (1 episode, 2011)
Keegan DeWitt ... (1 episode, 2011)
Chris Emerson ... (1 episode, 2011)
Nathan Larson ... (1 episode, 2011)
Andrew Lockington ... (1 episode, 2011)
David Reid ... (1 episode, 2011)
Eric Santiestevan ... (1 episode, 2011)
Jonathan Snipes ... (1 episode, 2011)
Michael White ... (1 episode, 2011)
Timo Chen ... (1 episode, 2012)
Shruti Kumar ... (1 episode, 2012)
Dave Lux ... (1 episode, 2012)
Patrick Cannell ... (1 episode, 2013)
Gary Gunn ... (1 episode, 2013)
Andres Martinez ... (1 episode, 2013)
Barb Morrison ... (1 episode, 2013)
Trevin Matcek ... (1 episode, 2014)

Series Cinematography by 

Alison Kelly ... (3 episodes, 2010-2013)
Sam Chase ... (2 episodes, 2010-2014)
Mathew Rudenberg ... (2 episodes, 2010-2014)
Jeffrey Kim ... (2 episodes, 2010-2011)
Samuel Ameen ... (1 episode, 2010)
Benjamin Kasulke ... (1 episode, 2010)
Michael Simmonds ... (1 episode, 2010)
Charles Swanson ... (1 episode, 2010)
Chris Teague ... (1 episode, 2010)
Andreas Wagner ... (1 episode, 2010)
Matthew R. Blute ... (1 episode, 2011)
Michal Dabal ... (1 episode, 2011)
Julie Kirkwood ... (1 episode, 2011)
Eric Koretz ... (1 episode, 2011)
James Laxton ... (1 episode, 2011)
Robert Sciretta ... (1 episode, 2011)
Richard Wong ... (1 episode, 2011)
Bruce Francis Cole ... (1 episode, 2012)
Kimberly Culotta ... (1 episode, 2012)
Anthony Ladesich ... (1 episode, 2012)
Ming-Kai Leung ... (1 episode, 2012)
Jaron Presant ... (1 episode, 2012)
David Tumblety ... (1 episode, 2012)
Eric Zimmerman ... (1 episode, 2012)
Ashley Connor ... (1 episode, 2013)
Wyatt Garfield ... (1 episode, 2013)
Mike Gioulakis ... (1 episode, 2013)
Shlomo Godder ... (1 episode, 2013)
Zak Mulligan ... (1 episode, 2013)
Kunitaro Ohi ... (1 episode, 2013)
Topher Osborn ... (1 episode, 2013)
Pablo Berron ... (1 episode, 2014)
Tommy Maddox-Upshaw ... (1 episode, 2014)
Claudio Rocha ... (1 episode, 2014)

Series Film Editing by 

Greg Pak ... (2 episodes, 2010-2014)
Aldo Velasco ... (2 episodes, 2010-2014)
Trevin Matcek ... (2 episodes, 2012-2014)
Morgan R. Stiff ... (2 episodes, 2012-2014)
Tanuj Chopra ... (1 episode, 2010)
Nadia Fugazza ... (1 episode, 2010)
David Kaplan ... (1 episode, 2010)
Jennifer Lee ... (1 episode, 2010)
Fabienne Rawley ... (1 episode, 2010)
Ben Rekhi ... (1 episode, 2010)
Greg Sirota ... (1 episode, 2010)
Tim Sternberg ... (1 episode, 2010)
Dave Boyle ... (1 episode, 2011)
Robby Henson ... (1 episode, 2011)
Gina Hirsch ... (1 episode, 2011)
David Hopper ... (1 episode, 2011)
Eleanor Infante ... (1 episode, 2011)
Richard Levien ... (1 episode, 2011)
Sharat Raju ... (1 episode, 2011)
Frédéric Tcheng ... (1 episode, 2011)
John W. Walter ... (1 episode, 2011)
Richard Wong ... (1 episode, 2011)
Angela Wood ... (1 episode, 2011)
Craig Marsden ... (1 episode, 2012)
Moon Molson ... (1 episode, 2012)
Kurt Nishimura ... (1 episode, 2012)
Mo Perkins ... (1 episode, 2012)
Jennifer Phang ... (1 episode, 2012)
Matt Thiesen ... (1 episode, 2012)
Frank Dale Arroyo ... (1 episode, 2013)
Andrew Okpeaha MacLean ... (1 episode, 2013)
Christopher Munch ... (1 episode, 2013)
Malcolm Pullinger ... (1 episode, 2013)
Naveen Singh ... (1 episode, 2013)
Sonejuhi Sinha ... (1 episode, 2013)
Alex Rivera ... (1 episode, 2014)

Series Casting By 

Sunday Boling ... (4 episodes, 2010-2012)
Meg Morman ... (4 episodes, 2010-2012)
Nicole Arbusto ... (2 episodes, 2011-2012)
Lois J. Drabkin ... (2 episodes, 2012-2014)
David Caparelliotis ... (1 episode, 2010)
Kendra Shay Clark ... (1 episode, 2011)
Nina Day ... (1 episode, 2011)
Lindsey Hayes Kroeger ... (1 episode, 2011)
Zan Ludlum ... (1 episode, 2011)
Anne Teutschel ... (1 episode, 2012)
Tineka Becker ... (1 episode, 2013)
Anne Davison ... (1 episode, 2013)
Emer O'Callaghan ... (1 episode, 2013)
Rita Powers ... (1 episode, 2013)
Carla Hool ... (1 episode, 2014)
Monika Mikkelsen ... (1 episode, 2014)
Will Stewart ... (1 episode, 2014)
Amanda Wilson ... (1 episode, 2014)

Series Production Design by 

Aiyana Trotter ... (3 episodes, 2012-2014)
Michael Fitzgerald ... (2 episodes, 2010-2014)
Matthew W. Herschel ... (2 episodes, 2010-2011)
Ana Franca Alvarez ... (1 episode, 2010)
Markus Kirschner ... (1 episode, 2010)
Garrett Lowe ... (1 episode, 2010)
Ola Maslik ... (1 episode, 2010)
Carol Strober ... (1 episode, 2010)
Mirko von Berner ... (1 episode, 2010)
Robert Eggers ... (1 episode, 2011)
Leila Fakouri ... (1 episode, 2011)
Raja Ramadurai ... (1 episode, 2011)
Tom Soper ... (1 episode, 2011)
Brendan Turrill ... (1 episode, 2011)
Javiera Varas ... (1 episode, 2011)
Mars Feehery ... (1 episode, 2012)
Sonja Kroop ... (1 episode, 2012)
Nicolas Locke ... (1 episode, 2012)
Jeff Owens ... (1 episode, 2012)
Michael Fox ... (1 episode, 2013)
Aygul Idiyatullina ... (1 episode, 2013)
Kay Lee ... (1 episode, 2013)
Perry Mateson ... (1 episode, 2013)
Tom McMillan ... (1 episode, 2013)
Matt Thompson ... (1 episode, 2013)
Ayse Arf ... (1 episode, 2014)
Ying-Te Julie Chen ... (1 episode, 2014)
Sara K. White ... (1 episode, 2014)

Series Art Direction by 

Garrett Lowe ... (2 episodes, 2012-2014)
Marina Abramyan ... (1 episode, 2010)
Jack Falanga ... (1 episode, 2010)
Jupiter Jones ... (1 episode, 2010)
Patrick Andrew Higgins ... (1 episode, 2011)
Cassie Miggins ... (1 episode, 2011)
Aiyana Trotter ... (1 episode, 2011)
Kil Won Yu ... (1 episode, 2011)
Chris Lipomo ... (1 episode, 2012)
Jaime Moss ... (1 episode, 2013)
Steve Mykietyn ... (1 episode, 2013)
Terril Scott ... (1 episode, 2013)
Liam Turkle ... (1 episode, 2013)
Brian Keepers ... (1 episode, 2014)

Series Set Decoration by 

Almitra Corey ... (1 episode, 2010)
Molly Page ... (1 episode, 2011)
Maria Sylvania ... (1 episode, 2011)
David Aikman ... (1 episode, 2012)
Lauren Delaney George ... (1 episode, 2012)
Bradly Fischer ... (1 episode, 2013)
Matthew Goedecke ... (1 episode, 2013)
Erin Lynn Welsh ... (1 episode, 2013)
Charles Constantine ... (1 episode, 2014)

Series Costume Design by 

Ciera Wells ... (2 episodes, 2010-2012)
Samantha Kuester ... (2 episodes, 2010-2011)
Jocelyn Hublau ... (2 episodes, 2012-2014)
Diane Amato ... (1 episode, 2010)
Glenda Maddox ... (1 episode, 2010)
Natasha Noor ... (1 episode, 2010)
Moira Shaughnessy ... (1 episode, 2010)
Maria Zamansky ... (1 episode, 2010)
Marcelle Chamlee ... (1 episode, 2011)
Kristin Ingram ... (1 episode, 2011)
Haley Lieberman ... (1 episode, 2011)
Rachel Lund Olson ... (1 episode, 2011)
Azalea Lee ... (1 episode, 2012)
Oscar O. Lima ... (1 episode, 2012)
Nancy J. Robinson ... (1 episode, 2012)
Brenda Abbandandolo ... (1 episode, 2013)
Kristen Anacker ... (1 episode, 2013)
Jennifer Bentley ... (1 episode, 2013)
Eniola Dawodu ... (1 episode, 2013)
Kat Yeh ... (1 episode, 2013)
Kitty Boots ... (1 episode, 2014)
Tamar Michelle Reingewirtz ... (1 episode, 2014)
Rebecca Raleigh ... (1 episode, 2014)
Joanna Reynolds ... (1 episode, 2014)

Series Makeup Department 

Rondi Scott ... key makeup artist / key hair stylist (2 episodes, 2010)
Joyce Gilliard ... key hair stylist (2 episodes, 2012-2014)
Kaela Dobson ... makeup department head (2 episodes, 2013-2014)
Mayera Abeita ... makeup artist (1 episode, 2010)
Tania Amrod ... makeup/hair (1 episode, 2010)
Billie Budd ... assistant makeup artist (1 episode, 2010)
Lara Cilento ... makeup artist (1 episode, 2010)
Jenine Marie DiConti ... makeup artist (1 episode, 2010)
Nicole Khitrik ... key makeup artist (1 episode, 2010)
Alma Magaña ... makeup artist (1 episode, 2010)
Nora Ponce ... hair / makeup (1 episode, 2010)
Christopher Vanek ... key makeup/hair (1 episode, 2010)
Esther Ahn ... key hair / make-up (1 episode, 2011)
Jennifer Jackson ... key makeup artist (1 episode, 2011)
Rachel Lund Olson ... makeup department head (1 episode, 2011)
Julia Papworth ... key hair stylist / makeup department head (1 episode, 2011)
Dania Simental ... key makeup artist (1 episode, 2011)
Alyssa Kempinski ... key makeup artist (1 episode, 2012)
Breanna Little ... department head hair (1 episode, 2012)
Katie Machaiek ... makeup department head (1 episode, 2012)
Ashlyn McIntyre ... makeup artist (1 episode, 2012)
Sheila Moran ... hair stylist (1 episode, 2012)
Lauren Napier ... makeup designer (1 episode, 2012)
Claudia Ordaz ... makeup artist (1 episode, 2012)
Laura Peyer ... makeup artist (1 episode, 2012)
Ren Rohling ... key makeup artist (1 episode, 2012)
Monique Ford ... makeup department head (1 episode, 2013)
Hanny Tjan ... key makeup artist (1 episode, 2013)
Jeremy Bramer ... key makeup artist (1 episode, 2014)
Renonda Bray ... key makeup artist (1 episode, 2014)
Jennifer Cabezas ... makeup artist (1 episode, 2014)
Jennifer M. Quinteros ... key makeup artist (1 episode, 2014)
Henry Sanchez ... assistant makeup artist (1 episode, 2014)
Jessica Leigh Schwartz ... hair stylist / hair/makeup key / makeup artist (1 episode, 2014)
Logan Tobia ... special makeup effects artist (1 episode, 2014)

Series Production Management 

Jorge Trelles ... production manager / senior production manager (16 episodes, 2010-2013)
Maria F. Leon ... production manager: ITVS (3 episodes, 2013)
Erin Bartnik ... production manager (2 episodes, 2012-2014)
Steak House ... unit production manager (1 episode, 2010)
Caroline Oliveira ... production manager (1 episode, 2010)
Dominic Ottersbach ... unit production manager (1 episode, 2010)
Joshua Day ... post-production supervisor (1 episode, 2011)
Tsia Moses ... production manager (1 episode, 2011)
Caroline Stephenson ... production supervisor (1 episode, 2012)
Jayda Thompson ... production manager (1 episode, 2012)
Megan Thompson ... production manager (1 episode, 2012)
Frank Dale Arroyo ... post-production supervisor (1 episode, 2013)
Jess Lowe Chaverri ... unit production manager (1 episode, 2013)
Greg Fischer ... post-production supervisor (1 episode, 2013)
Erin Kennedy ... unit production manager (1 episode, 2013)
Debbie Liu ... post-production supervisor / production manager (1 episode, 2013)
Judith Sealey ... production manager (1 episode, 2013)
Milenko Skoknic ... production manager (1 episode, 2014)
Leah Younesi ... production manager (1 episode, 2014)

Series Second Unit Director or Assistant Director 

Chris Debenedetto ... first assistant director (2 episodes, 2010-2011)
Rashi DeStefano ... second assistant director (1 episode, 2010)
Antonio Graña ... first assistant director (1 episode, 2010)
Ali Hanson ... second assistant director (1 episode, 2010)
Keren Hantman ... second assistant director (1 episode, 2010)
Rukmani Jones ... first assistant director (1 episode, 2010)
Josh Newport ... first assistant director (1 episode, 2010)
Jarod Su ... second assistant director (1 episode, 2010)
Dan Taggatz ... first assistant director (1 episode, 2010)
Ashley Carr ... second second assistant director (1 episode, 2011)
Jack Grimmett ... second second assistant director (1 episode, 2011)
Nicolas Harvard ... first assistant director (1 episode, 2011)
Marika Jaksova ... second assistant director (1 episode, 2011)
Rachel Jensen ... first assistant director (1 episode, 2011)
Scott Larkin ... assistant director (1 episode, 2011)
Kishori Rajan ... second assistant director (1 episode, 2011)
Andrew Spieler ... first assistant director (1 episode, 2011)
Zhanna Bubnova ... assistant director (1 episode, 2012)
David Buchwald ... first assistant director (1 episode, 2012)
Yara Caubet ... second assistant director (1 episode, 2012)
Tillery Johnson ... second assistant director (1 episode, 2012)
Moon Molson ... assistant director (1 episode, 2012)
Chad Nicholson ... assistant director (1 episode, 2012)
Case Norton ... second assistant director (1 episode, 2012)
Jason Reif ... second assistant director (1 episode, 2012)
Jasmine Rivera ... assistant director (1 episode, 2012)
Randall Ehrmann ... first assistant director (1 episode, 2013)
Daniel Lafrentz ... second assistant director (1 episode, 2013)
Chad Leto ... second second assistant director (1 episode, 2013)
Sarah Luce ... second assistant director (1 episode, 2013)
James R. Parker ... first assistant director (1 episode, 2013)
Kevin Pazmino ... first assistant director (1 episode, 2013)
Sasie Sealy ... assistant director (1 episode, 2013)
Brooke Swaney ... assistant director (1 episode, 2013)
Joe Cicarella ... assistant director (1 episode, 2014)
Joseph Ciccarella ... first assistant director (1 episode, 2014)
Rachel Dickson ... assistant director (1 episode, 2014)
Terrisha Kearse ... second assistant director (1 episode, 2014)
Deeter Lota ... second assistant director (1 episode, 2014)
Glenn Maginnis ... assistant director / first assistant director (1 episode, 2014)
Goran Stankovic ... first assistant director (1 episode, 2014)
Tyler Stratton ... first assistant director (1 episode, 2014)
Jojin Van Winkle ... second assistant director (1 episode, 2014)

Series Art Department 

Ana Julia ... set dresser (7 episodes, 2013)
Laurel Frank ... property master / set dresser (2 episodes, 2010)
Caroline Louis ... art department assistant / assistant art director (2 episodes, 2011)
Mike Lau ... prop fabricator (2 episodes, 2012-2013)
Marina Abramyan ... property master (1 episode, 2010)
Justine Cathelin ... art swing (1 episode, 2010)
Max Dementor ... specialty props (1 episode, 2010)
Mariah Doran ... art department assistant (1 episode, 2010)
David Kaplan ... specialty props (1 episode, 2010)
Samson Kellman ... construction coordinator (1 episode, 2010)
Tyler Kowalski ... set dresser (1 episode, 2010)
Harmony Nichol ... set dresser (1 episode, 2010)
Siobhan O'Brien ... graphic artist (1 episode, 2010)
Joseph Paolucci ... art intern (1 episode, 2010)
Dominic Stockton ... carpenter (1 episode, 2010)
Eric Zimmerman ... specialty props (1 episode, 2010)
Katherine Chou ... art department intern (1 episode, 2011)
Ariana Del Rio ... art assistant (1 episode, 2011)
Lena Enck ... props (1 episode, 2011)
Joseph Fontano ... assistant property master (1 episode, 2011)
Kyle Gatlin ... assistant art director (1 episode, 2011)
Jennifer Giron ... art assistant (1 episode, 2011)
Dave Han ... swing (1 episode, 2011)
Emmanuel Hernandez ... property master (1 episode, 2011)
Leigh Horn ... art department assistant (1 episode, 2011)
Reed Johns ... set dresser (1 episode, 2011)
Peter Lew ... art department assistant (1 episode, 2011)
David McDaniel ... set constructor (1 episode, 2011)
Dean Newbury ... carpenter (1 episode, 2011)
Rafael Olavarrieta ... art department assistant (1 episode, 2011)
Daryl Rojas ... construction coordinator (1 episode, 2011)
Daniel Waldstein ... construction coordinator (1 episode, 2011)
Vincent Yague ... carpenter (1 episode, 2011)
Jessica Abarca ... art swing (1 episode, 2012)
Justice Allen ... set dresser (1 episode, 2012)
Orges Bakalli ... set dresser (1 episode, 2012)
Joshua Brown ... props (1 episode, 2012)
Zhanna Bubnova ... set dresser (1 episode, 2012)
Jamilla Davis-Varellas ... art department intern (1 episode, 2012)
Alma Gamino ... art swing (1 episode, 2012)
Brando MacLure ... art swing (1 episode, 2012)
Jeanne Moore ... graphics (1 episode, 2012)
Jeremy Palmer ... art swing (1 episode, 2012)
Miranda Robinson ... art department coordinator (1 episode, 2012)
Jacinto Romero ... set dresser (1 episode, 2012)
Bradly Fischer ... property master (1 episode, 2013)
Ana Julia Gonzales ... set dresser (1 episode, 2013)
Katie Hickman ... set dresser (1 episode, 2013)
Gregory Kalliche ... graphics artist (1 episode, 2013)
Jessica Labarbera ... set dresser (1 episode, 2013)
Jessica M. Lapin ... property master (1 episode, 2013)
Cora Lautze ... art department assistant (1 episode, 2013)
Cindy Leung ... art department assistant (1 episode, 2013)
Eric Newcombe ... art department assistant (1 episode, 2013)
Rae Nicoletti ... art department assistant (1 episode, 2013)
Rayna Savrosa ... art department production assistant (1 episode, 2013)
Michael Silva ... graphic design (1 episode, 2013)
Zach Stoltzfus ... set dresser (1 episode, 2013)
Brittany Truex ... graphic design (1 episode, 2013)
Nuria Ansón ... assistant art director (1 episode, 2014)
James Bartol ... painter (1 episode, 2014)
Alexandra Branger ... art department (1 episode, 2014)
Joseph Craig ... art production assistant (1 episode, 2014)
Angela Y. Dugan ... art production assistant (1 episode, 2014)
Felipe Figueroa ... art production assistant (1 episode, 2014)
Alex Gabel ... set dresser (1 episode, 2014)
Oona Garthwaite ... shopper (1 episode, 2014)
Alex Theodoropulos ... set dresser (1 episode, 2014)
Liz Walsh ... graphics (1 episode, 2014)
Erica Watson ... art production assistant (1 episode, 2014)
Kameishia Wooten ... art production assistantt (1 episode, 2014)

Series Sound Department 

Johnny Wilson ... re-recording mixer / sound designer / adr recordist / post-production sound supervisor / sound effects editor / supervising sound editor (4 episodes, 2010-2014)
Arran Murphy ... sound mixer / boom operator (2 episodes, 2010-2011)
Tamara Johnson ... re-recording mixer (2 episodes, 2011-2014)
Ada Douglass ... sound mixer (2 episodes, 2012-2014)
Veronica Zabrocki ... sound recordist / sound mixer (2 episodes, 2012-2014)
David Briggs ... sound designer / sound editor (2 episodes, 2013)
Andrew Brannan ... sound designer (1 episode, 2010)
John Broussard ... boom operator (1 episode, 2010)
Bill Chesley ... sound designer / sound editor (1 episode, 2010)
Tim Crossley ... foley editor (1 episode, 2010)
Alia de La Rocha ... post-production sound assistant (1 episode, 2010)
Ugo Derouard ... foley / re-recording mixer / sound designer / supervising sound editor (1 episode, 2010)
Weston Fonger ... sound mixer (1 episode, 2010)
Ethan Goldberger ... sound recordist (1 episode, 2010)
Ryan Graff ... dialogue editor / sound effects editor (1 episode, 2010)
Matthew Hedge ... sound assistant (1 episode, 2010)
Carlos 'Storm' Martinez ... re-recording mixer / supervising sound editor (1 episode, 2010)
H.P. Mendoza ... re-recording mixer (1 episode, 2010)
Jon Oh ... sound (1 episode, 2010)
Guillermo Pena-Tapia ... sound mixer (1 episode, 2010)
Tom Ralston ... sound recordist (1 episode, 2010)
Solange S. Schwalbe ... post-production sound advisor (1 episode, 2010)
Dmitry Volovik ... sound mixer (1 episode, 2010)
Carlos Arata ... additional sound design (1 episode, 2011)
Josh Ascalon ... sound designer (1 episode, 2011)
Sanjeev Brar ... sound designer / sound mixer (1 episode, 2011)
Peter Chin ... sound recordist (1 episode, 2011)
Justin M. Davey ... re-recording mixer / sound designer (1 episode, 2011)
Carlton Diggs ... sound mixer (1 episode, 2011)
Tom Efinger ... re-recording mixer / sound supervisor (1 episode, 2011)
Edward E. Esparza ... foley artist (1 episode, 2011)
Eric Gitelson ... re-recording mixer / sound editor (1 episode, 2011)
Jamil Hai ... sound designer (1 episode, 2011)
Jason Hemmerlin ... sound mixer (1 episode, 2011)
Andres Hernandez ... boom operator (1 episode, 2011)
Rob L. Hubbard ... sound mixer (1 episode, 2011)
Julia Owen ... foley artist / sound editor (1 episode, 2011)
Collins Peters ... boom operator (1 episode, 2011)
Zach Seivers ... re-recording mixer / sound designer (1 episode, 2011)
Joe Stillwater ... sound recordist (1 episode, 2011)
Johnny Woods ... sound designer (1 episode, 2011)
Nikolas Zasimczuk ... sound recordist (1 episode, 2011)
Jessica Abarca ... boom operator (1 episode, 2012)
Tyson Dai ... sound mixer (1 episode, 2012)
Robert Dehn ... sound studio manager (1 episode, 2012)
Ziggy Gamble ... boom operator (1 episode, 2012)
Edgar Garcia ... boom operator (1 episode, 2012)
Anton Gold ... sound (1 episode, 2012)
Matthew Thomas Hall ... re-recording mixer / sound designer / supervising sound editor (1 episode, 2012)
Steven Iba ... supervising sound editor (1 episode, 2012)
Adam Parrish King ... re-recording mixer / sound editor (1 episode, 2012)
Richard Kitting ... re-recording mixer (1 episode, 2012)
Mischa Park-Doob ... dialogue editor (1 episode, 2012)
Keith Ruggiero ... sound mixer (1 episode, 2012)
Logan Seguin ... assistant: sound editor (1 episode, 2012)
Nicholas Staub ... sound mixer (1 episode, 2012)
Clémence Stoloff ... supervising sound editor (1 episode, 2012)
Tyler Straub ... sound designer (1 episode, 2012)
Roland Vajs ... sound designer (1 episode, 2012)
John E. Walker ... sound mixer (1 episode, 2012)
Daniel C. Warneke ... recordist (1 episode, 2012)
Shahin Younessi ... boom operator (1 episode, 2012)
Colin Alexander ... re-recording mixer / sound designer (1 episode, 2013)
Mike Anzel ... sound (1 episode, 2013)
Jeremy Bowker ... sound designer (1 episode, 2013)
Eric Branting ... sound mixer (1 episode, 2013)
Ryan Dorp ... assistant dialogue editor (1 episode, 2013)
Pablo Díez Casajuana ... sound recordist (1 episode, 2013)
Mark Escott ... dialogue editor / post-production audio / re-recording mixer (1 episode, 2013)
Dave Groman ... sound (1 episode, 2013)
Dan Jaspar ... sound mixer (1 episode, 2013)
Keenan Jensen ... boom operator (1 episode, 2013)
Tony Kalhagen ... sound recordist (1 episode, 2013)
Ian MacMillan ... adr recordist (1 episode, 2013)
Frank Morrone ... re-recording mixer (1 episode, 2013)
Brian O'Hara ... sound editor (1 episode, 2013)
Oscar Pedraza ... boom operator (1 episode, 2013)
Ryan M. Price ... re-recording mixer / supervising sound editor (1 episode, 2013)
David Sandwisch ... boom operator (1 episode, 2013)
Stephen Scheiff ... boom operator (1 episode, 2013)
David Stevens ... sound mixer (1 episode, 2013)
Raeshib Aggerwhil ... boom operator (1 episode, 2014)
Jamie Hardt ... dialogue editor (1 episode, 2014)
Zack Haskell ... boom operator (1 episode, 2014)
Luis Molgaard ... sound mixer (1 episode, 2014)
Guy Mor ... sound editor (1 episode, 2014)
Peter Podgursky ... boom operator (1 episode, 2014)
Jonathan Walter Reyes ... sound mixer (1 episode, 2014)
Joshua Wilkinson ... sound editor / sound mixer (1 episode, 2014)

Series Special Effects by 

John Boisvert ... robot consultant (1 episode, 2012)
Kristyn Hume ... special effects (1 episode, 2013)
Silver Shamrock Studios ... special effects (1 episode, 2014)
Logan Tobia ... special effects (1 episode, 2014)

Series Visual Effects by 

Adam Lima ... digital effects artist / visual effects / visual effects artist (3 episodes, 2012-2014)
Catherine Tate ... senior visual effects supervisor: AAU / visual effects supervisor: AAU (2 episodes, 2011-2012)
Brian Ali Harding ... visual effects / visual effects artist (2 episodes, 2012-2014)
Max Alex ... visual effects (1 episode, 2010)
Phillip Beers ... compositor (1 episode, 2010)
Suny Behar ... colorist (1 episode, 2010)
Rigved Ghia ... digital effects (1 episode, 2010)
Jason Krzmarzick ... electronic viscera graphics (1 episode, 2010)
Anthony Lombardo ... visual effects supervisor (1 episode, 2010)
Robert A. Morris ... visual effects (1 episode, 2010)
Sam Widaman ... graphics/stills (1 episode, 2010)
Jon Julsrud ... visual effects supervisor (1 episode, 2011)
Soyeon Jung ... digital compositor (1 episode, 2011)
Leonid Karachko ... visual effects (1 episode, 2011)
Vishishth Kumar ... digital compositor (1 episode, 2011)
Patrick Louie ... visual effects supervisor (1 episode, 2011)
Raja Ramadurai ... visual effects (1 episode, 2011)
Binoy Samuel ... visual effects (1 episode, 2011)
Johnny Woods ... visual effects supervisor (1 episode, 2011)
Anteneh Adamu ... compositor (1 episode, 2012)
Meriam Al-Shallal ... compositor (1 episode, 2012)
Tor Andreassen ... lead compositor (1 episode, 2012)
Peter Bagley ... compositor (1 episode, 2012)
Ryan Bauer ... compositor (1 episode, 2012)
Oleg Boyko ... additional visual effects (1 episode, 2012)
Lawrence Chandler ... compositor (1 episode, 2012)
Suk Wai Chong ... compositor (1 episode, 2012)
Raymond Chow ... compositor (1 episode, 2012)
William J. Cox ... visual effects: rantFX (1 episode, 2012)
Jairo De La Vega ... art director: vfx / compositor (1 episode, 2012)
Jon Destoppeleire ... compositor (1 episode, 2012)
Carolina Ferrero ... compositor (1 episode, 2012)
Ken Fisk ... technical assistant (1 episode, 2012)
Vidur Gupta ... graphic designer (1 episode, 2012)
Suzanne Hunter ... compositor (1 episode, 2012)
Ann Hurley ... vfx production manager (1 episode, 2012)
Will Jackson ... compositor (1 episode, 2012)
Hanhee Hailey Lee ... lead matte painter (1 episode, 2012)
James Lillich ... matte painter (1 episode, 2012)
Lin Liu ... compositor (1 episode, 2012)
Yer Lo ... compositor (1 episode, 2012)
Charana Mapatuna ... lead compositor (1 episode, 2012)
Trevin Matcek ... visual effects supervisor (1 episode, 2012)
William Mendoza ... visual effects (1 episode, 2012)
Adam Mutchler ... visual effects supervisor (1 episode, 2012)
Naren Naidoo ... compositor / technical assistant (1 episode, 2012)
Jainisha Patel ... compositor (1 episode, 2012)
Chuin Phang ... visual effects photographer (1 episode, 2012)
Lokesh Prakash ... compositor / technical assistant (1 episode, 2012)
Rilaina Raffety ... lead matte painter (1 episode, 2012)
Charles Roxburgh ... visual effects (1 episode, 2012)
Tarek Saleh ... compositor (1 episode, 2012)
Colin Evoy Sebestyen ... graphic designer (1 episode, 2012)
Joshua Steele ... compositor (1 episode, 2012)
Lori Steenhoek ... compositor (1 episode, 2012)
Jayda Thompson ... visual effects photographer (1 episode, 2012)
Mark Watson ... compositing supervisor (1 episode, 2012)
Stephen Watts ... production assistant (1 episode, 2012)
Candice Weber ... compositor (1 episode, 2012)
Jason Winady ... compositor (1 episode, 2012)
Andy Wood ... compositor / vfx production manager (1 episode, 2012)
Lai Xu ... compositor (1 episode, 2012)
Brian Benson ... Flame artist (1 episode, 2013)
Stephen Berke ... colorist (1 episode, 2013)
Dan Bowhers ... Flame artist (1 episode, 2013)
Paul Chudy ... visual effects (1 episode, 2013)
Anthony Cupo ... visual effects (1 episode, 2013)
David A. Davidson ... colorist (1 episode, 2013)
Michael Donovan ... cg artist (1 episode, 2013)
Wei-Ting Duo ... cg artist (1 episode, 2013)
Cecilia Fletcher ... visual effects (1 episode, 2013)
Hal Forsstrom ... visual effects (1 episode, 2013)
Ethan Fox ... visual effects artist (1 episode, 2013)
Stephan Knuesel ... visual effects (1 episode, 2013)
Wei Louie ... cg artist (1 episode, 2013)
Octavio Minozzo ... visual effects (1 episode, 2013)
Paul O'Beirne ... visual effects producer (1 episode, 2013)
Eric Peschel ... visual effects / visual effects supervisor (1 episode, 2013)
Brandon Pierce ... visual effects (1 episode, 2013)
Jacklyn Ramirez ... visual effects (1 episode, 2013)
Ralph Smith ... visual effects (1 episode, 2013)
David Bohorquez ... animator (1 episode, 2014)
Jeremy Campos ... cg intern: Hoax Films (1 episode, 2014)
James Casteel ... digital effects (1 episode, 2014)
Pearl Chitvanith ... cg intern: Hoax Films (1 episode, 2014)
P.J. Germain ... visual effects (1 episode, 2014)
Alex Huang ... lighting and rendering (1 episode, 2014)
Felix Jorge ... modeler (1 episode, 2014)
Nicholas Markel ... visual effects supervisor (1 episode, 2014)
Aaron Martinez ... visual effects (1 episode, 2014)
Jessica McCrory ... vfx coordinator: Hoax Films (1 episode, 2014)
Hiroshi Mori ... animator (1 episode, 2014)
Alexis Nelson ... vfx producer: Hoax Films / visual effects producer (1 episode, 2014)
Sasa Numic ... visual effects (1 episode, 2014)
Vardan Petrosyan ... visual effects artist (1 episode, 2014)
Claudio Rocha ... visual effects (1 episode, 2014)
Aaron Singer ... compositor (1 episode, 2014)
Yinglei Yang ... lead cg artist: Hoax Films (1 episode, 2014)

Series Stunts 

Afrim Gjonbalaj ... stunt player (1 episode, 2011)
Yarett Harper ... stunts (1 episode, 2011)
Alan Noel Vega ... stunt coordinator (1 episode, 2011)
Stephen Izzi ... stunts (1 episode, 2012)
Michael G. Chin ... fight choreographer (1 episode, 2013)
Deven MacNair ... stunt coordinator (1 episode, 2014)
Johnny Wilson ... stunt driver (1 episode, 2014)

Series Camera and Electrical Department 

Patrick Hubbard ... key grip (3 episodes, 2010-2014)
Felipe Solares ... gaffer / gaffer/key grip (3 episodes, 2010-2014)
Will Beckley ... gaffer / best boy electric (3 episodes, 2010-2013)
Jeff Woolley ... first assistant camera (2 episodes, 2010-2014)
Jose Barocio Jr. ... grip / swing (2 episodes, 2010-2011)
Suilma Rodriguez ... videographer (2 episodes, 2010-2011)
Nathan Milette ... gaffer / key grip (2 episodes, 2012-2013)
Lowell A. Meyer ... assistant camera / first assistant camera / second assistant camera (2 episodes, 2013-2014)
Ryan Bohner ... second assistant camera (1 episode, 2010)
Damon Bundschuh ... gaffer (1 episode, 2010)
Colten Currey ... best boy grip (1 episode, 2010)
Ryan Devisser ... behind the scenes videographer (1 episode, 2010)
Stewart Ebneter ... key grip (1 episode, 2010)
Patrick Eggert ... grip (1 episode, 2010)
Sam Ellison ... second assistant camera (1 episode, 2010)
Corey Erwin ... gaffer (1 episode, 2010)
Alexander Fletcher ... key grip (1 episode, 2010)
Rob Goc ... grip (1 episode, 2010)
Jonathan Hansen ... second assistant camera (1 episode, 2010)
Mark Harrison ... key grip (1 episode, 2010)
Steven Huffaker ... videographer (1 episode, 2010)
Spencer Hutchins ... additional assistant camera: "a" camera (1 episode, 2010)
Brian Louks ... gaffer (1 episode, 2010)
Brian MacLean ... key grip (1 episode, 2010)
John Malvino ... camera operator (1 episode, 2010)
Daniel Marks ... second assistant camera (1 episode, 2010)
Chris Mosson ... second assistant camera (1 episode, 2010)
Yusuke Naito ... gaffer (1 episode, 2010)
Meghan Petersen ... still photographer (1 episode, 2010)
Maria Victoria Ponce ... set photographer (1 episode, 2010)
Michael Prall ... first assistant camera (1 episode, 2010)
Miranda Rhyne ... gaffer (1 episode, 2010)
Erick Steiner ... behind the scenes videographer (1 episode, 2010)
Sean Paul Sullivan ... grip (1 episode, 2010)
Guillermo Tuñon ... digital imaging technician (1 episode, 2010)
Nitin Veludandi ... second assistant camera (1 episode, 2010)
Caryn Waechter ... still photographer (1 episode, 2010)
Jeremy Wong ... first assistant camera (1 episode, 2010)
Jaxon Woods ... first assistant camera (1 episode, 2010)
Dimitri Andrade ... electrician (1 episode, 2011)
Jason Bauer ... digital imaging technician (1 episode, 2011)
Adam Michael Becker ... camera intern (1 episode, 2011)
David Bornfriend ... still photographer (1 episode, 2011)
James Boyd ... still photographer (1 episode, 2011)
Eve Bregman ... still photographer (1 episode, 2011)
Ruthie Brownfield ... still photographer (1 episode, 2011)
Rich Castaneda ... second assistant camera (1 episode, 2011)
Priyadarshini Chaplot ... still photographer (1 episode, 2011)
Justin Cheatham ... best boy (1 episode, 2011)
Seng Chen ... assistant camera (1 episode, 2011)
David Conti ... grip (1 episode, 2011)
Christopher Geukens ... electrician (1 episode, 2011)
Santiago Gonzalez ... still photographer (1 episode, 2011)
Gayle Hilary ... first assistant camera (1 episode, 2011)
John Hoffma ... gaffer (1 episode, 2011)
Ryland Jones ... digital imaging technician / second assistant camera (1 episode, 2011)
Jay Keitel ... first assistant camera (1 episode, 2011)
Michael Kenne ... grip (1 episode, 2011)
Rob Kratesh ... camera operator (1 episode, 2011)
Arpita Kumar ... second assistant camera (1 episode, 2011)
Harold Lacuesta ... best boy electric (1 episode, 2011)
Gene Lewis ... still photographer (1 episode, 2011)
Nicolas Martin ... jib operator (1 episode, 2011)
Frida Marzouk ... best boy (1 episode, 2011)
John Mitchell ... key grip (1 episode, 2011)
Andrew C. Nealon ... camera operator: opening titles (1 episode, 2011)
Darrin P. Nim ... electrician (1 episode, 2011)
Alex Perfect ... second assistant camera (1 episode, 2011)
D.J. Presley ... electrician (1 episode, 2011)
Michael Rha ... dolly grip (1 episode, 2011)
Hunter Sandison ... first assistant camera (1 episode, 2011)
Barrett Schreiner ... key grip (1 episode, 2011)
Joseph Sciretta ... gaffer (1 episode, 2011)
Nick Sciretta ... grip (1 episode, 2011)
Nito Serna ... first assistant camera (1 episode, 2011)
Sonoko Shimoyama ... gaffer (1 episode, 2011)
Shane Sigler ... camera operator (1 episode, 2011)
Justin Steptoe ... digital loader (1 episode, 2011)
Bret Suding ... first assistant camera (1 episode, 2011)
Jesse Toula ... second assistant camera (1 episode, 2011)
Brandon Wilson ... best boy electric (1 episode, 2011)
Karapet Aboyan ... grip (1 episode, 2012)
David Adams ... gaffer (1 episode, 2012)
Joseph Paul Alvarado ... first assistant camera / red tech / second unit cinematographer (1 episode, 2012)
Nate J. Anderson ... additional camera assistant (1 episode, 2012)
Daniel April ... key grip (1 episode, 2012)
Luis Armada ... gaffer (1 episode, 2012)
Keith Bacongco ... additional still photographer (1 episode, 2012)
Anthony Barrese ... grip (1 episode, 2012)
David Boyle ... additional still photographer (1 episode, 2012)
Wilson Brocatto ... grip (1 episode, 2012)
Vasiliki Constantinou ... gaffer (1 episode, 2012)
Wes Driver ... still photographer (1 episode, 2012)
Marc Farley ... electric (1 episode, 2012)
Chris Frasier ... behind the scenes camera / best boy (1 episode, 2012)
Brian Freesh ... steadicam operator (1 episode, 2012)
Justin Gamboa ... additional camera assistant (1 episode, 2012)
Frank Anthony Garbutt ... dolly grip (1 episode, 2012)
Edgar Garcia ... behind the scenes camera (1 episode, 2012)
Mel Graham ... gaffer (1 episode, 2012)
Daniel Greenup ... rigging electrician (1 episode, 2012)
Isaac Han ... behind the scenes camera (1 episode, 2012)
Nick Hughes ... grip (1 episode, 2012)
Daniel Lobo ... additional still photographer (1 episode, 2012)
Richard Louissaint ... still photographer / swing (1 episode, 2012)
Ama MacDonald ... gaffer (1 episode, 2012)
VanNessa Manlunas ... first assistant camera (1 episode, 2012)
Desiree Miloshevic ... additional still photographer (1 episode, 2012)
Olafur Palsson ... additional still photographer (1 episode, 2012)
Snehal Patel ... behind the scenes camera (1 episode, 2012)
Phil Peterson ... still photographer (1 episode, 2012)
Ethan Prater ... additional still photographer (1 episode, 2012)
Ruth N. Reiss ... grip (1 episode, 2012)
Robert Reyna Jr. ... lighting board operator (1 episode, 2012)
Pablo Romeo ... key grip (1 episode, 2012)
Daniel Ryan ... camera intern (1 episode, 2012)
Gale George Saldana ... grip (1 episode, 2012)
Nora Schaffer ... digital imaging technician / second assistant camera (1 episode, 2012)
François Schnell ... additional still photographer (1 episode, 2012)
Jacques Shy ... swing grip (1 episode, 2012)
L. Chris Strong ... best boy rigging grip (1 episode, 2012)
Jayda Thompson ... still photographer (1 episode, 2012)
Stephen Tringali ... first assistant camera (1 episode, 2012)
Seaton Trotter ... second assistant camera (1 episode, 2012)
Alex Vendler ... additional photography (1 episode, 2012)
Luigi Ventura ... additional camera assistant (1 episode, 2012)
Vineet Verma ... digital imaging technician (1 episode, 2012)
Erick Vizcaino ... key grip (1 episode, 2012)
Julian Wellbery ... swing (1 episode, 2012)
Arliss Wells ... additional still photographer (1 episode, 2012)
Shawn Wright ... first assistant camera (1 episode, 2012)
Brian Yankou ... key grip (1 episode, 2012)
Kevin Yankou ... best boy electric (1 episode, 2012)
Harry Ycaza ... gaffer / key grip (1 episode, 2012)
Matt Ahl ... best boy grip (1 episode, 2013)
Vedat Bonfil ... second assistant camera (1 episode, 2013)
David Bowsky ... second assistant camera (1 episode, 2013)
Jeffrey Carroll ... grip (1 episode, 2013)
Chris Cazavilan ... gaffer (1 episode, 2013)
Alan Cecil ... electrician (1 episode, 2013)
Isidoro Cosentino ... electrician (1 episode, 2013)
Peter Courtien ... swing grip (1 episode, 2013)
Evan Dalcher ... gaffer (1 episode, 2013)
John David Devirgiliis ... first assistant camera (1 episode, 2013)
Brook Dillon ... camera assistant (1 episode, 2013)
Marta Dymex ... still photographer (1 episode, 2013)
Genevieve Evans ... key grip (1 episode, 2013)
Steve Forbes ... grip (1 episode, 2013)
Jared Forman ... still photographer (1 episode, 2013)
Matthew Furuta ... still photographer (1 episode, 2013)
Daniel Garcia ... still photographer (1 episode, 2013)
Olivia Kimmel ... second assistant camera (1 episode, 2013)
Scott MacDonald ... still photographer (1 episode, 2013)
Timo Tarzisi Magyar ... best boy grip (1 episode, 2013)
April Maxey ... first assistant camera (1 episode, 2013)
Satsuki Murashige ... first assistant camera (1 episode, 2013)
Clinton Perry ... still photographer (1 episode, 2013)
Eris Peschel ... still photographer (1 episode, 2013)
Albi Sala ... key grip (1 episode, 2013)
Anthony Schrader ... key grip (1 episode, 2013)
Caleb Seppala ... gaffer (1 episode, 2013)
Marc-Antoine Serou ... gaffer (1 episode, 2013)
Meg Skaff ... second assistant camera (1 episode, 2013)
Cory Stambler ... first assistant camera (1 episode, 2013)
Royce Adkins ... electric pa (1 episode, 2014)
Kevin Akers ... assistant camera / first assistant camera: 2nd unit (1 episode, 2014)
Jeff Bailey ... second assistant camera (1 episode, 2014)
Duncan Ballantine ... media manager (1 episode, 2014)
Ian T. Barbella ... assistant camera / first assistant camera (1 episode, 2014)
Justin Bernard ... electrician (1 episode, 2014)
Dylan Catherina ... second assistant camera (1 episode, 2014)
Carlos Chavez ... key grip (1 episode, 2014)
Kevin Chiu ... best boy: grip (1 episode, 2014)
Joseph Ciccarella ... b camera operator (1 episode, 2014)
Derek Cohen-Copeland ... grip (1 episode, 2014)
Chad Cohlmia ... gaffer (1 episode, 2014)
Jan-Michael Del Mundo ... dolly grip (1 episode, 2014)
Justin Dickson ... gaffer (1 episode, 2014)
Christina Fiers ... assistant camera / second assistant camera: 2nd unit (1 episode, 2014)
Rachel S. Fox ... assistant camera / second assistant camera (1 episode, 2014)
Sarah E. Fox ... best boy electric (1 episode, 2014)
Christopher Galdamez ... best boy / best boy electric (1 episode, 2014)
Boyd Hobbs ... gaffer (1 episode, 2014)
Matthew Hoodhood ... best boy grip (1 episode, 2014)
Julien Janigo ... key grip (1 episode, 2014)
Sanford Jenkins Jr. ... still photographer (1 episode, 2014)
Matthew T. Kelly ... first assistant camera (1 episode, 2014)
Yash Khanna ... first assistant camera (1 episode, 2014)
Edwin Kim ... rigging best boy electric (1 episode, 2014)
Alex Lombardi ... still photographer (1 episode, 2014)
Michael Luntzel ... second assistant camera (1 episode, 2014)
Nich Musco ... key grip (1 episode, 2014)
Timothy Norris ... still photographer (1 episode, 2014)
Chad Pelsang ... grip (1 episode, 2014)
Tom Platt ... best boy / best boy electric (1 episode, 2014)
Saxon Richardson ... media manager (1 episode, 2014)
Theodore Rysz III ... lighting technician (1 episode, 2014)
Stephanie Saathoff ... electrician (1 episode, 2014)
Maximilian Schmige ... media manager (1 episode, 2014)
Casey Slade ... best boy: grip (1 episode, 2014)
Austin J. Smith ... electric pa (1 episode, 2014)
Michael Solidum ... dolly grip (1 episode, 2014)
Tyler G. Stanley ... electric pa (1 episode, 2014)
Darrin Stuckwisch ... grip (1 episode, 2014)
James Taplin ... news photographer (1 episode, 2014)
Cyndi Trissel ... on-set data manager (1 episode, 2014)
Benjamin Verhulst ... steadicam operator (1 episode, 2014)

Series Animation Department 

David Bohorquez ... animator (1 episode, 2014)

Series Casting Department 

Sarah Domeier ... casting assistant (2 episodes, 2010)
Aaron Edmonds ... extras casting (1 episode, 2010)
Lauren Port ... casting assistant (1 episode, 2010)
Stephanie Yankwitt ... casting associate (1 episode, 2010)
Kiran Rao ... extras casting (1 episode, 2011)
Amy McDonald ... extras casting (1 episode, 2012)
Felipe Figueroa ... extras casting (1 episode, 2014)
Morgan Redfield Smith ... casting associate (1 episode, 2014)

Series Costume and Wardrobe Department 

Diane Amato ... wardrobe (1 episode, 2010)
Crystal Youssef ... wardrobe assistant (1 episode, 2010)
Lauren Delaney George ... wardrobe (1 episode, 2011)
Catherine Crabtree ... costume assistant (1 episode, 2012)
Mila Geffner ... wardrobe assistant (1 episode, 2012)
Hana Crumley ... costume supervisor (1 episode, 2013)
Annie Duckworth ... assistant costume designer (1 episode, 2013)
Ashley Elieff ... costume supervisor (1 episode, 2013)
Bj Farris ... costumer (1 episode, 2013)
Sabine Asanger ... robot dead designer (1 episode, 2014)
Paulina Kauko ... wardrobe assistant (1 episode, 2014)
Janae Murray ... set costumer (1 episode, 2014)
Cleo Trifonidis ... costume assistant (1 episode, 2014)
Hill Vinot ... robot head designer (1 episode, 2014)

Series Editorial Department 

Ayumi Ashley ... colorist (2 episodes, 2011-2012)
Rob O'Connor ... assistant editor (1 episode, 2010)
Philip Thangsombat ... assistant editor (1 episode, 2010)
Milton Adamou ... digital intermediate colorist (1 episode, 2011)
Augustine Arredondo ... on-line editor (1 episode, 2011)
Adam Michael Becker ... assistant editor (1 episode, 2011)
Joshua Day ... additional editor / dit (1 episode, 2011)
Leon Martin ... assistant editor (1 episode, 2011)
Jennifer Small ... story editor (1 episode, 2011)
Gabriele Turchi ... colorist (1 episode, 2011)
Pierce Varous ... dit (1 episode, 2011)
Brodie Alexander ... colorist (1 episode, 2012)
Asia Horne ... assistant editor (1 episode, 2012)
Marian Jiménez ... assistant editor (1 episode, 2012)
Dave Miller ... assistant editor (1 episode, 2012)
Aidan Stanford ... digital colorist (1 episode, 2012)
An Tran ... post-production supervisor (1 episode, 2012)
Stephen Berke ... colorist / post production supervisor (1 episode, 2013)
Jason Crump ... colorist (1 episode, 2013)
David A. Davidson ... colorist (1 episode, 2013)
Sarah Detera ... series editor (1 episode, 2013)
Lucas Elliot Eberl ... additional editing (1 episode, 2013)
Alan Louis Gordon ... colorist (1 episode, 2013)
Mike Mazzotta ... additional editor (1 episode, 2013)
Seth Ricart ... colorist (1 episode, 2013)
Steff Sanchez ... assistant editor (1 episode, 2013)
Benita Sills ... series editor (1 episode, 2013)
Britta Sjogren ... additional editing (1 episode, 2013)
James Casteel ... colorist (1 episode, 2014)
Paul Sage ... digital intermediate colorist (1 episode, 2014)
Austin J. Smith ... assistant editor (1 episode, 2014)
Cyndi Trissel ... assistant editor (1 episode, 2014)

Series Location Management 

Rick Surad ... location manager (2 episodes, 2011-2012)
George Brassey ... location manager (1 episode, 2010)
Melissa Downing ... location scout (1 episode, 2010)
Lyon Taylor ... location manager (1 episode, 2010)
Taylor Erickson ... location assistant (1 episode, 2011)
Phil Krinitt ... location facilities (1 episode, 2011)
Shelly Krintt ... location facilities (1 episode, 2011)
Miguel Mojica ... location coordinator (1 episode, 2011)
Ryan Greeley ... location manager (1 episode, 2013)
Christopher Keocharoen ... location manager (1 episode, 2013)
Daniel Lafrentz ... location manager (1 episode, 2013)
Mia Thompson ... location manager (1 episode, 2013)
Miguel Gutierrez ... location scout (1 episode, 2014)
Kelly Tom ... location manager (1 episode, 2014)

Series Music Department 

Gavin Keese ... composer: additional music (1 episode, 2010)
Gina Sala ... original vocals (1 episode, 2010)
Timo Chen ... original music by (1 episode, 2012)
Aj Lornie ... composer: additional music (1 episode, 2012)
Micki Kaufman ... score engineer (1 episode, 2013)
William Stanbro ... music editor (uncredited) / composer: additional music (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2014)

Series Transportation Department 

Les Halstead ... driver (1 episode, 2011)
Fred Riancho ... picture car manager (1 episode, 2012)

Series Other crew 

eMber Lee ... legal and business affairs / legal & business affairs / legal / business affairs/legal (18 episodes, 2010-2014)
Maria F. Leon ... production coordinator: ITVS / production coordinator (6 episodes, 2012-2013)
Fernando Ramirez ... legal services / legal (4 episodes, 2011-2014)
Javier Galaviz ... key set production assistant / production assistant (2 episodes, 2010-2014)
Andra Hayes ... script supervisor (2 episodes, 2010-2014)
Karim Ahmad ... senior programming manager / series manager (2 episodes, 2010-2013)
Jack Grimmett ... key p/a (2 episodes, 2011-2012)
Marlon Begue ... post production coordinator / production assistant (2 episodes, 2012-2014)
Matthew D. Kerr ... production assistant (2 episodes, 2012-2014)
Jose Alfaro ... production assistant (1 episode, 2010)
Andy Archer ... production assistant (1 episode, 2010)
Rahil Ashruff ... production assistant (1 episode, 2010)
Towie Bixby ... script supervisor (1 episode, 2010)
Joshua Carlberg ... production assistant (1 episode, 2010)
Naomi Clark ... additional translation (1 episode, 2010)
Adam Cobb ... production assistant (1 episode, 2010)
Scott Grabel ... production assistant (1 episode, 2010)
Nobuko Hokari ... on-set translator (1 episode, 2010)
Carla Judson ... video tech (1 episode, 2010)
Mat Kelly ... dit (1 episode, 2010)
Christopher Knox ... production assistant (1 episode, 2010)
Karina Mohammed ... production assistant (1 episode, 2010)
Sean Moller ... production assistant (1 episode, 2010)
Gretchen Olivero ... script supervisor (1 episode, 2010)
Alexander Phillips ... production assistant (1 episode, 2010)
Suilma Rodriguez ... on-set videographer (1 episode, 2010)
Erik Rooney ... key production assistant (1 episode, 2010)
Savannah Scott ... production assistant (1 episode, 2010)
Ala Taha ... behind the scenes editor (1 episode, 2010)
Shinichi Tanaka ... japanese translator (1 episode, 2010)
Scott Tankel ... production assistant (1 episode, 2010)
Nina Nahal Ameri ... legal counsel (1 episode, 2011)
Zach Bowman ... production assistant (1 episode, 2011)
Dave Boyle ... post production supervisor (1 episode, 2011)
Alissa Broderdorf ... production assistant (1 episode, 2011)
Jeannette Casserly ... production assistant (1 episode, 2011)
Patrick Chen ... key production assistant (1 episode, 2011)
John Cleland ... key p/a (1 episode, 2011)
Brandie Coonis ... production assistant (1 episode, 2011)
Dax Craven ... production attorney (1 episode, 2011)
Joe Daley ... production assistant (1 episode, 2011)
Craig Dickey ... production assistant (1 episode, 2011)
Lisa May Francisco ... production assistant (1 episode, 2011)
Lynn Gettman ... still photgrapher (1 episode, 2011)
Matt Gossen ... production assistant (1 episode, 2011)
Andrew Gustafson ... production assistant (1 episode, 2011)
Sarah Hanks ... production assistant (1 episode, 2011)
Brittany Hoagland ... chief creative consultant (1 episode, 2011)
Ayesha L. Johnson ... production assistant (1 episode, 2011)
Yevgeniy Kaufov ... production assistant (1 episode, 2011)
Scott Khamphounvong ... production assistant (1 episode, 2011)
Richard Khouri ... production assistant (1 episode, 2011)
Derek Kroeger ... legal consultant (1 episode, 2011)
Wyman Lee ... production assistant (1 episode, 2011)
Colin McDowell ... production staff (1 episode, 2011)
Jordan Moeller ... production assistant (1 episode, 2011)
Dara Nai ... script consultant (1 episode, 2011)
Audrey Paschke ... still photographer (1 episode, 2011)
Jonathan Kells Phillips ... key set production assistant (1 episode, 2011)
Evan Powers ... production coordinator (1 episode, 2011)
Josh Robbins ... script supervisor (1 episode, 2011)
Matthew Robertson ... matte painting artists (1 episode, 2011)
Sheila Shah ... production assistant (1 episode, 2011)
Jennifer Small ... story editor (1 episode, 2011)
Laura Solomon ... script supervisor (1 episode, 2011)
Andrew Sompels ... production assistant (1 episode, 2011)
Tina Takagi ... production assistant (1 episode, 2011)
Karuna Tanahashi ... production assistant (1 episode, 2011)
Kristen Tinsley ... production assistant (1 episode, 2011)
Phung Tran-Khamphounvong ... production assistant (1 episode, 2011)
Daniel Valdez ... production assistant (1 episode, 2011)
Jerry Villanueva ... production assistant (1 episode, 2011)
Brandon Alvey ... post-production coordinator (1 episode, 2012)
John Boisvert ... robot consultant (1 episode, 2012)
Hunter Carlin ... media manager (1 episode, 2012)
Fiona Carmody ... production assistant (1 episode, 2012)
Brenda Chavez ... legal services (1 episode, 2012)
Anita Cordell ... production assistant (1 episode, 2012)
Matt Crawford ... behind the scenes editor (1 episode, 2012)
Jon Davis ... production coordinator (1 episode, 2012)
Laramie Dennis ... script supervisor (1 episode, 2012)
Liz Destro ... production lawyer (1 episode, 2012)
Angela Y. Dugan ... production assistant (1 episode, 2012)
Cristina Fanti ... script supervisor (1 episode, 2012)
Beckett Gandolfi ... production assistant (1 episode, 2012)
Dita Gruze ... script supervisor (1 episode, 2012)
Hector Herrara ... production assistant (1 episode, 2012)
Dustin Highbridge ... construction coordinator (1 episode, 2012)
Asia Horne ... key set production assistant (1 episode, 2012)
Salvador Jimenez ... office production assistant (1 episode, 2012)
Jackie Morrison ... graphics assistant (1 episode, 2012)
Monica Nadal ... production assistant (1 episode, 2012)
Stacy Place ... production assistant (1 episode, 2012)
Jacinto Romero ... assistant to producer (1 episode, 2012)
Makayla Sanders ... production assistant (1 episode, 2012)
Jennifer Seward-DeRock ... script supervisor (1 episode, 2012)
Marcy Silver ... production assistant (1 episode, 2012)
Joel Sutherland ... production assistant (1 episode, 2012)
Karina Toriz ... production assistant (1 episode, 2012)
An Tran ... post production supervisor (1 episode, 2012)
Andrew Vasco ... behind the scenes (1 episode, 2012)
J.D. Walker ... production assistant (1 episode, 2012)
Michael White ... logo designer (1 episode, 2012)
Claire Aguilar ... executive content advisor (1 episode, 2013)
Samantha Alvarez ... production assistant (1 episode, 2013)
Voleine Amilcar ... publicist (1 episode, 2013)
Stephen Berke ... post production supervisor (1 episode, 2013)
Brenden Butler ... key production assistant (1 episode, 2013)
Heather Butterfield ... legal (1 episode, 2013)
Arnel Cayabyab ... behind the scenes / behind the scenes filmmaker (1 episode, 2013)
Colton David Coate ... production assistant (1 episode, 2013)
Jenny Cortez ... production coordinator (1 episode, 2013)
Corey Crago ... production assistant (1 episode, 2013)
LeAnna Darling ... studio teacher (1 episode, 2013)
Ana Davila ... publicist (1 episode, 2013)
Erica Deiparine-Sugars ... managing director: programming broadcast and distribution (1 episode, 2013)
Garrett Doermann ... production assistant (1 episode, 2013)
Zach Fish ... production assistant (1 episode, 2013)
Nick Gamurat ... behind the scenes (1 episode, 2013)
Lashawn Garnes ... script supervisor (1 episode, 2013)
Kaleigh Gaynor ... publicist (1 episode, 2013)
Cassidy Gill ... production assistant (1 episode, 2013)
Matt Goodrich ... production assistant (1 episode, 2013)
Briana Hackler ... production assistant (1 episode, 2013)
Isaac Hager ... managing director: business affairs (1 episode, 2013)
Kurtis Lee Hermes ... production assistant (1 episode, 2013)
Julie Hwang ... production assistant (1 episode, 2013)
Taylor Hynes ... production assistant (1 episode, 2013)
Jen Kaczor ... director: ITVS Interactive (1 episode, 2013)
Jessica Liu ... production assistant (1 episode, 2013)
Aaron Mednick ... production assistant (1 episode, 2013)
Yedeedya Mellman ... production assistant (1 episode, 2013)
Amna Mirza ... managing director: communications (1 episode, 2013)
Ella Nuortila ... production assistant (1 episode, 2013)
Richard O'Connell ... managing director: production (1 episode, 2013)
Margaret Reville ... production assistant (1 episode, 2013)
Courtney Schultz ... production assistant (1 episode, 2013)
Sara Schweizer ... production coordinator (1 episode, 2013)
Judith Sealey ... production manager (1 episode, 2013)
Alesandrio Serradella ... script supervisor (1 episode, 2013)
Max Simon ... production assistant (1 episode, 2013)
Jim Sommers ... senior vice president: content management (1 episode, 2013)
Sreedevi Sripathy ... managing director: broadcast and distribution (1 episode, 2013)
Reza Tabesh ... production staff (1 episode, 2013)
Judy Tam ... executive vice president (1 episode, 2013)
Matthew Teague ... production assistant (1 episode, 2013)
Katy Tiemann ... production assistant (1 episode, 2013)
Erin Trout ... production assistant (1 episode, 2013)
David Williams ... script supervisor (1 episode, 2013)
Serena Wong ... production assistant (1 episode, 2013)
Bailey Wright ... caterer (1 episode, 2013)
Felicia Yue ... key production assistant (1 episode, 2013)
Kyler Zee ... production assistant (1 episode, 2013)
Jason Adams ... production assistant (1 episode, 2014)
Jermaine Alexander ... production intern (1 episode, 2014)
Pat Almquist ... production intern (1 episode, 2014)
Nuria Ansón ... assistant to producer (1 episode, 2014)
Alejandro Berron ... production assistant (1 episode, 2014)
B. Anthony Bryant ... production assistant (1 episode, 2014)
Caroline Cerrelli ... craft service (1 episode, 2014)
Catherine Cobb ... script supervisor (1 episode, 2014)
Jeff Cobb ... key producton assistant (1 episode, 2014)
Roger Cordon ... production assistant (1 episode, 2014)
Jay Davis ... production assistant (1 episode, 2014)
Anuar Fuentes ... production assistant (1 episode, 2014)
Joel Garay ... production assistant (1 episode, 2014)
Michael Machin ... production assistant (1 episode, 2014)
Andrew Miller ... production intern (1 episode, 2014)
Jean My ... post production supervisor (1 episode, 2014)
Gui Pereira ... production assistant (1 episode, 2014)
Deshawn Plair ... production assistant (1 episode, 2014)
Cristian Plesh ... production assistant (1 episode, 2014)
Hunter Ries ... production intern (1 episode, 2014)
Carly Romberg ... script supervisor (1 episode, 2014)
Mike Rosemeyer ... production coordinator (1 episode, 2014)
Will Townson ... production assistant (1 episode, 2014)
Gary A. Watson ... production attorney (1 episode, 2014)
Harry Weston ... choreographer (1 episode, 2014)
Ashley Willis ... production assistant (1 episode, 2014)
Sarah Witt ... production intern (1 episode, 2014)

Series Thanks 

Carole Jaisinghani ... thanks (2 episodes, 2010-2011)
Connor Mooney ... thanks (2 episodes, 2011-2012)
Nathan Amondson ... thanks (1 episode, 2010)
Christopher Au ... thanks (1 episode, 2010)
Yannis Bakos ... special thanks (1 episode, 2010)
Frank Blanquet ... thanks (1 episode, 2010)
Thea Boyanowsky ... special thanks (1 episode, 2010)
Helen Chang ... special thanks (1 episode, 2010)
Anne Chapas ... special thanks (1 episode, 2010)
Stacy Chase ... thanks (1 episode, 2010)
David Colclasure ... thanks (1 episode, 2010)
Kim Renea Coleman ... special thanks (1 episode, 2010)
Aisha Coley ... thanks (1 episode, 2010)
Nisha Ganatra ... thanks (1 episode, 2010)
Rupak Ginn ... thanks (1 episode, 2010)
Marci Ichimura ... special thanks (1 episode, 2010)
Frank Keraudren ... special thanks (1 episode, 2010)
Rohit Khaitan ... special thanks (1 episode, 2010)
Lewis Kofsky ... special thanks (1 episode, 2010)
Jeffrey LaHoste ... thanks (1 episode, 2010)
Pascal Leister ... special thanks (1 episode, 2010)
Adolfo Martínez Pérez ... special thanks (1 episode, 2010)
Mira Lucky Masukawa ... thanks (1 episode, 2010)
Maria Murillo ... thanks (1 episode, 2010)
Jamin O'Brien ... thanks (1 episode, 2010)
Rakhi Parekh ... special thanks (1 episode, 2010)
Lynn Phillips ... special thanks (1 episode, 2010)
Qasid Syed ... thanks (1 episode, 2010)
Brett Van Ort ... thanks (1 episode, 2010)
Michael Verdick ... than