MOVIEmeter
SEE RANK
Down 19,487 this week

Zejtra naporad (2014)

Your rating:
    1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 -/10 X  
(awaiting 5 votes)
Reviews: write review

Add a Plot

Director:

Writer:

0Check in
0Share...

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

list image
a list of 26 titles
created 03 Jan 2013
 
list image
a list of 42 titles
created 30 May 2013
 
a list of 339 titles
created 10 months ago
 
a list of 27 titles
created 9 months ago
 
a list of 18 titles
created 5 days ago
 

Related Items

Search for "Zejtra naporad" on Amazon.com

Connect with IMDb


Take The Quiz!

Test your knowledge of Zejtra naporad.
Learn more

People who liked this also liked... 

Kirsitubakas (2014)
Romance
    1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 -/10 X  

Cherry Tobacco is about a small-town girl, Laura, who is constantly bored. Her mother gets on her nerves, boys her age are stupid and everything anyone wants to do seems childish. One day ... See full summary »

Directors: Andres Maimik, Katrin Maimik
Stars: Maarja Jakobson, Tiina Kadarpik, Andres Kütt
Fair Play (2014)
Drama | Sport
    1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 7.9/10 X  

The 1980s in Czechoslovakia. The young talented sprinter Anna (Judit Bárdos) is selected for the national team and starts training to qualify for the Olympic Games. As a part of the ... See full summary »

Director: Andrea Sedlácková
Stars: Vlastina Svátková, Berenika Kohoutová, Anna Geislerová
Free Fall (2014)
    1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 8/10 X  

A woman falls out of the window of an apartment house. On her way back, she witnesses seven stories, one on each floor.

Director: György Pálfi
Stars: Piroska Molnár, Miklós Benedek, Tamás Jordán
Corn Island (2014)
Drama
    1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 8/10 X  

The river creates and the river destroys in an eternal cycle that even man can't escape.

Director: George Ovashvili
Stars: Tamer Levent, Ilyas Salman, Ylias Salman
Comedy | Drama
    1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 -/10 X  
Director: Miroslav Krobot
Stars: Tatiana Vilhelmová, Simona Babcáková, Hynek Cermák
Short | Drama | Thriller
    1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 7/10 X  
Director: Péter Varsics
Stars: Annamária Fodor, Vica Kerekes, Kornél Simon
Comedy
    1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 5.5/10 X  
Director: Jirí Chlumský
Stars: Zdena Studenková, Josef Abrhám, Anna Sisková
Comedy | Drama
    1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 -/10 X  
Director: Darko Lungulov
Stars: Dragan Bjelogrlic, Ljubomir Bandovic, Mirjana Karanovic
Comedy | Drama
    1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 7.6/10 X  

Hugi is a teacher in a small and remote village in the east of iceland (population 169). He is quite content by himself among the mountains, which surround the quite village where hardly ... See full summary »

Director: Hafsteinn Gunnar Sigurðsson
Stars: Björn Thors, Helgi Björnsson, Nanna Kristín Magnúsdóttir
Bakkermann (2008)
Comedy
    1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 3.8/10 X  
Director: András Szöke
Stars: Gábor Zelei, Sándor Badár, Tibor Gáspár
Welcome Home (2014)
Drama
    1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 6.9/10 X  

New York-set comedy about a group of immigrants who have become hostage to their life choices.

Director: Angelina Nikonova
Stars: Kika Magalhaes, Edward Baker-Duly, Michael Wetherbee
Comedy
    1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 -/10 X  
Director: Tomás Pavlícek
Stars: Vít Rohr, Aneta Krejcíková, Jenovéfa Boková
Edit

Cast

Credited cast:
Pavel Batek ...
Petr Kraus
Vica Kerekes ...
Tereza
Filip Blazek ...
Pavel
Anna Kulovaná ...
Karla
...
Jana
Michal Kavalcík ...
Vymahac
Petr Batek ...
stopar Andrea
Jan Preucil ...
Stryc Karel
Ladislav Zupanic ...
Otec Terezy
Karel Zima ...
Policista
Radek Zima ...
Jakub
Rest of cast listed alphabetically:
Jirí Lábus
Edit

Storyline

Add Full Plot | Add Synopsis

Edit

Details

Language:

Release Date:

17 July 2014 (Czech Republic)  »

Also Known As:

Say Forever  »

Filming Locations:


Company Credits

Show detailed on  »

Technical Specs

Sound Mix:

Color:

Aspect Ratio:

2.35 : 1
See  »

Frequently Asked Questions

This FAQ is empty. Add the first question.

User Reviews

Message Boards

Discuss Zejtra naporad (2014) on the IMDb message boards »

Contribute to This Page

Create a character page for:
?