Edit

(TV Series)

(2011)

Full Cast & Crew

Directed by 

Phill Lewis

Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)  

Pamela Eells ... (as Pamela Eells O'Connell)

Cast (in credits order)  

...
...
...
...
...
...
...
...
...
Jingles
...
...
Crying Boy on Santa's Lap
Rest of cast listed alphabetically:
Frank ...
...
NYC Shopper
...
Gus
...
Create a character page for: ?

Produced by 

Stefen Maekawa ... associate producer
Shari Tavey ... producer

Casting By 

Sheryl Levine

Production Design by 

Michael Hynes

Set Decoration by 

Laura Richarz
Maralee Zediker

Costume Design by 

Mary-Kate Killilea

Production Management 

Shari Tavey ... unit production manager

Second Unit Director or Assistant Director 

Lauren Breiting ... associate director
Amy Rothlein Brown ... first assistant director
Dennis Capps ... first assistant director
Kerry Carter ... second second assistant director
Lisa Chu ... second assistant director
Guy Distad ... first assistant director
Johanna Jensen ... second assistant director (as Johanna Jensen Santi)
Jody Margolin Hahn ... associate director
Carlos Piñero ... second assistant director
Robyn Linn Willey ... second assistant director (as Robyn Willey-Pratt)

Art Department 

Stephen Gibson ... on set dresser
Ken Levin ... property master
Glenn Matayoshi ... on-set dresser
Melissa McNees ... assistant property master
Jill Parry ... property master (as Jill Anna Parry)
Charles S. Serrano ... construction coordinator

Sound Department 

Mark Aragon ... sound
John Bickelhaupt ... sound re-recording mixer
Andre Caporaso ... sound re-recording mixer
Michael Dennis ... production sound mixer
Bill Dietzman ... sound mixer
Jesse Dodd ... foley mixer
Ed Fassl ... supervising sound editor
Dana Mark McClure ... production sound mixer
Doug Nelson ... sound mixer
Joshua E. Schneider ... sound re-recording mixer
Jeffrey C. Smith ... sound mixer
T.C. Spriggs ... sound effects editor
Mike Steele ... boom operator
Phil Valdivia ... production sound mixer
Adam Weber ... sound

Special Effects by 

Julia Hapney ... special effects technician

Visual Effects by 

Stephen Lebed ... visual effects supervisor

Stunts 

Rex Reddick ... stunt coordinator (third season)

Camera and Electrical Department 

Alicia Brauns ... camera utility

Casting Department 

Jillian Holgerson ... casting assistant
Sarah Grace Johnson ... casting assistant

Costume and Wardrobe Department 

Erin Fisher ... costumer
Kristina West ... set costumer

Music Department 

Brad Hamilton ... music editor / music producer
Debby Ryan ... performer: theme song

Other crew 

Adam Aseraf ... production assistant
Lorie Carter ... production coordinator
Shannon Flynn ... dialogue coach
Cory Garcia ... production staff
Michael Gillespie ... production assistant (as Mike Gillespie)
Susie Gunter ... script supervisor (as Susie Francis Gunter)
Joey Patrick Kern ... assistant production coordinator / production assistant
Erin Pace ... production secretary
Amy Pittman ... script coordinator (as Amy Rubin)
Terri Prizant ... script supervisor
Kevin John Rogers ... production controller
Peter Szilagyi ... assistant writer
Amanda Sackett ... photo double (uncredited)
Daneka Vallejo ... stand-in (uncredited)

See also

Release Dates | Official Sites | Box Office/Business | Company Credits | Filming Locations | Technical Specs | Literature

Contribute to This Page