Edit

Full Cast & Crew

Directed by 

Philippe Guyenne

Writing Credits  

Kevin Burke ... (written by) &
Chris Wyatt ... (written by) and
Julien Magnat ... (story)
 
Stan Lee ... (characters) and
Don Heck ... (characters) and
Larry Lieber ... (characters) and
Jack Kirby ... (characters)
 
Romain van Liemt ... (developed for television by) and
Craig Kyle ... (developed for television by) and
Christopher Yost ... (developed for television by) and
Alexandre de La Patellière ... (developed for television by)

Cast (in credits order)  

...
Tony Stark / Iron Man (voice)
...
Pepper Potts (voice)
...
...
...
...
Justin Hammer (voice)
Tabitha St. Germain ...
Maria Hill (voice)
...
...
Nick Fury (voice)
...
Sasha (voice)
Create a character page for: ?

Produced by 

Megan Thomas Bradner ... producer
Tapaas Chakravarti ... executive producer
Kevin Feige ... executive producer
Cort Lane ... supervising producer
Stan Lee ... executive producer
Jeph Loeb ... executive producer
Jean-Marie Musique ... executive producer
Dimitri Rassam ... executive producer
Eric S. Rollman ... executive producer
Aton Soumache ... executive producer
Romain van Liemt ... supervising producer
Alexis Vonarb ... executive producer

Music by 

Guy Michelmore

Film Editing by 

Jérome Etter
Benjamin Massoubre

Art Direction by 

Alfred Frazzani

Production Management 

Serge Canaud ... production manager
Aashish Franklin Goodae ... production manager
N.K. Kishore ... assistant production supervisor
Fanny Le Floch-Vergnon ... head of studio production
Maruthi Prasad ... production manager
Ravisankar Vaddavalli ... production manager
Christophe Vey ... production supervisor

Second Unit Director or Assistant Director 

Numa Beney ... second assistant director
Kevin Marry ... second assistant director
Nicolas Papy ... first assistant director

Art Department 

Alexandra Advisse ... layout: manager
Celia Alonso ... set & paint
Amandine Becker ... set & paint
Barbara Bernini ... design manager
Emmanuel Delange ... set & paint
Pascal Dierkens ... storyboard supervisor
Guillaume Laigle ... props designer / vehicle designer
Stephane Rinaldi ... set & paint

Sound Department 

Guillaume DeGroote ... sound effects designer
Ben Dove ... recording engineer
Pierre Malenfant ... sound effects designer
Marc Matsumoto ... dialogue editor / recording engineer

Visual Effects by 

Julien Aubertin ... compositor
Matthieu Barbie ... rendering manager
Eva Branellec ... compositor
Clement Busuttil ... compositor
Varun Chand ... senior visual effects artist
Francois Debatty ... compositor
Guillaume Dubois ... compositor
Lucille Girard ... 3d modelling
Delphine Laurent ... layout artist
Quentin Mirioni ... compositor
Auriane Predour ... 3d modelling
Thaksin Ratanahuang ... compositor
Aline Salvi ... compositor
Adrien Vonne ... compositor
Francoise Voz ... compositor

Animation Department 

Manu Batot ... layout artist
Anand Boda ... key animator
Francois Cao ... animation supervisor
Mukul Chakraborty ... animation supervisor
François Chenot ... layout supervisor
Anil Dhyani ... animation supervisor
Amélie Dupays ... layout artist
Paul Furfari ... background designer
Nicolas Gasseau ... layout artist
Bertrand Gatignol ... character designer
Alexandre Grynagier ... additional character designer
Antoine Gueuzaine ... layout trainee
Philippe Guyenne ... additional character designer
Santosh Kumar ... key animator
Elodie Legros ... background artist
Nicolas Marie ... layout artist
Michel Milanesi ... layout artist
Christelle Moulin ... background artist
Ingrid Nackers ... background artist
Myléne Ormerod ... background artist
Mahesh Padmanabhan ... animation supervisor
Jean-Luc Robert ... background artist
Francois Sardin ... animation supervisor
Thomas Saussus ... background artist
Jean-Philippe Servais ... background artist
Melanie Sorée ... background artist
Marie Soubre-Lanabere ... background artist
P.T. Sreejith ... animation supervisor
Arnaud Vercammen ... layout artist
Valerie Williame ... background artist
Guillaume Zimmer ... layout artist

Casting Department 

Michael W. Penny ... talent coordinator
Randi Riediger ... voice casting

Other crew 

Brandon Auman ... story editor
Thibaut Auriacombe ... asset manager
Julien Borde ... executive: children and youth department
Florence Canta ... executive: children and youth department
Yann Collobert ... network manager (as Yann Colbert)
Stephane Cordier ... banking services
Chantal De Chak ... administration manager
Francoise Delville ... production assistant
Adrien Desanges ... banking services
Régis Drujont ... studio manager
Vishal Dudeja ... president: production operations
Srinivas Katta ... vice president: production
Céline Limorato ... executive: children and youth department
Nathalie Mignon ... production accountant
Laurent Paqueteau ... studio manager
Christine Parisse ... head of production
Claire Saint-Laurent ... legal services
N.V. Subbarao ... senior vice president of production
Christian Valsamidis ... legal services
Taylor Wessing ... legal services
Karl Willems ... voice director

See also

Release Dates | Official Sites | Box Office/Business | Company Credits | Filming Locations | Technical Specs | Literature

Contribute to This Page