Edit
The Finder (TV Series 2012– ) Poster

(2012– )

Full Cast & Crew

Series Directed by 

Daniel Sackheim ... (2 episodes, 2012)
Adam Arkin ... (1 episode, 2012)
David Boreanaz ... (1 episode, 2012)
Alex Chapple ... (1 episode, 2012)
Milan Cheylov ... (1 episode, 2012)
James Hayman ... (1 episode, 2012)
Kevin Hooks ... (1 episode, 2012)
Dwight H. Little ... (1 episode, 2012)
Seith Mann ... (1 episode, 2012)
Vahan Moosekian ... (1 episode, 2012)
Terrence O'Hara ... (1 episode, 2012)
David Straiton ... (1 episode, 2012)

Series Writing Credits  

Richard Greener ... (13 episodes, 2012)
Hart Hanson ... (created by) (13 episodes, 2012)
Nkechi Okoro ... (13 episodes, 2012)
Will Pascoe ... (13 episodes, 2012)
Emilia Serrano ... (10 episodes, 2012)
Aaron Ginsburg ... (4 episodes, 2012)
Wade McIntyre ... (4 episodes, 2012)
Sanford Golden ... (2 episodes, 2012)
Matt MacLeod ... (2 episodes, 2012)
Patrick Massett ... (2 episodes, 2012)
Karen Wyscarver ... (2 episodes, 2012)
John Zinman ... (2 episodes, 2012)
Josh Friedman ... (1 episode, 2012)

Series Cast  

...
 Walter Sherman (13 episodes, 2012)
...
 Willa Monday (13 episodes, 2012)
...
 Isabel Zambada / ... (13 episodes, 2012)
...
 Leo Knox (13 episodes, 2012)
...
 Timo Proud (8 episodes, 2012)
...
 Cristina Farrel / ... (4 episodes, 2012)
...
 Uncle Shadrack (2 episodes, 2012)
...
 Jonni (2 episodes, 2012)
...
 Alejandro Lopez-Fernando / ... (2 episodes, 2012)
...
 CEO Anderson / ... (2 episodes, 2012)
...
 Gail McHottie (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Dr. Lance Sweets (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Frank Haywood (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Athena Brookes (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Xavier Obispo (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Preston Miller (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Dr. Jack Hodgins (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Joyce Weatherby (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Bobby the Twin (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Federico 'Fico' Vasquez (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Lisa (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Eddie Ross (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Trey (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Det. Curtis Gillespie (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Marta Abreu (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Henry Coleman (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Cooper Allison (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Detective Quinones (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Tyson the Twin (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Ira Messing (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Derek Towers (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Ms. Estelle (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Benny Famosa (1 episode, 2012)
Lisa Waltz ...
 Karyn Welling (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Col. Chuck Bradshaw (1 episode, 2012)
...
 O'Malley (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Luis Obispo (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Joe Turnbull (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Bronski (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Melissa Welling (1 episode, 2012)
...
 DJ W-Squared (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Lazlo Levy / ... (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Adina Abreu (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Langston Sherman (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Lt. Sam Royce (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Big Glade (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Annie Turnbull (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Agent Judy Green (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Fat Man / ... (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Pete Steck (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Ed Scanian (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Therese (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Marty Nix (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Amadea Denaris (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Elaine Sherman (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Chatney Dubois (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Raul Valerio (1 episode, 2012)
...
 La Bruja (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Ed Beiderman / ... (1 episode, 2012)
Christian Dorey ...
 Lil Trey (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Warden Nick Larsen (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Jason Stefanian (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Miss-terious (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Angelica Angel (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Eliana Obispo (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Nathan Stein (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Hector (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Claire (1 episode, 2012)
...
 John Fogerty's Manager (1 episode, 2012)
Rick Zieff ...
 Barry Verlinger (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Renae Francis (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Carlos Abreu (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Earl (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Icepick (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Himself (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Bartender (1 episode, 2012)
Niqoles Heard-Goodwin ...
 Lil J-Stryke (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Kevin Montgomery (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Bouncer (1 episode, 2012)
...
 U.S. Marshal Catherine Gibson (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Teacher (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Old Marina (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Pope (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Russian Priest (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Reporter (1 episode, 2012)
Noah Engh ...
 One-Man Band (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Bartender (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Attractive Woman (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Alexandra Deering (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Major Jeremy Wren (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Miami-Dade Detective (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Young Eddie Ross (1 episode, 2012)
...
 J-Stryke (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Lt. Col. Nick Allison (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Doppelwilla (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Young Trey (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Blacksmith (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Policeman (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Lee Scott (1 episode, 2012)
...
 NTSB Investigator (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Young Glen Hogan (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Franklin Sherman (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Chris Jellicoe (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Bystander (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Reporter (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Fontana (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Thug #1 (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Carmela (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Bill (1 episode, 2012)
Keith Coleman ...
 Johnny the Sponsor (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Thug #2 (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Interrogator (1 episode, 2012)
Richard Augustine ...
 Burly Man (1 episode, 2012)
Daniel Forcey ...
 First Man (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Dark Figure (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Trumpet Instructor (1 episode, 2012)
Peter Closi ...
 Geoff Stults Photo Double (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2012)
...
 Fontana Fan / ... (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2012)
Paul Aldane'e ...
 Smuggler Fisherman (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Club DJ (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Hotel Guest (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Sherrif (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Bartender (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Undercover Cop (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Shopper (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Henchman (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Restaurant Guest (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012)
Tracy Lee ...
 Club Patron (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012)
Sigrid Lium ...
 Beach Girl (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012)
Danny Machado ...
 Domino Player (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012)
Katana Malone ...
 Domino Player (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Art Student (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Henchman (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012)
Rachel Ann Mullins ...
 Waitress (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012)
Indra Patel ...
 Volleyball Player (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012)
Justin Piccari ...
 Dwayne's Assistant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Forensic Tech - Feature (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Cuban Goon (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012)
Tom Stedham ...
 DEA Agent (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012)
James Valdes ...
 Pedestrian (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Miami Hustler (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Henchmen / ... (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Art Student (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012)
Create a character page for: ?

Series Produced by 

Kurt Moritz ... associate producer (13 episodes, 2012)
Barry Josephson ... executive producer (9 episodes, 2012)
Daniel Sackheim ... executive producer (9 episodes, 2012)
Josh Friedman ... consulting producer (8 episodes, 2012)
Sanford Golden ... supervising producer (8 episodes, 2012)
Hart Hanson ... executive producer (8 episodes, 2012)
Matt MacLeod ... co-producer (8 episodes, 2012)
Patrick Massett ... co-executive producer (8 episodes, 2012)
Vahan Moosekian ... executive producer (8 episodes, 2012)
Karen Wyscarver ... supervising producer (8 episodes, 2012)
John Zinman ... co-executive producer (8 episodes, 2012)
David Post ... associate producer (6 episodes, 2012)
Nate Ehrman ... production associate producer (3 episodes, 2012)

Series Music by 

Sean Callery ... (2 episodes, 2012)

Series Cinematography by 

Sidney Sidell ... (13 episodes, 2012)

Series Film Editing by 

Evonne Moritz ... (4 episodes, 2012)
Chris Brookshire ... (3 episodes, 2012)
Thomas R. Moore ... (1 episode, 2012)
Casey O. Rohrs ... (1 episode, 2012)

Series Casting By 

Rick Millikan ... (7 episodes, 2012)

Series Production Design by 

Victoria Paul ... (13 episodes, 2012)

Series Art Direction by 

Daniel A. Davila ... (unknown episodes)
Robert Strohmaier ... (5 episodes, 2012)

Series Set Decoration by 

Amy Vuckovich ... (7 episodes, 2012)
David A. Koneff ... (3 episodes, 2012)

Series Costume Design by 

Victoria J. Auth ... (13 episodes, 2012)

Series Makeup Department 

Shauna Giesbrecht ... key makeup artist (11 episodes, 2012)
Elizabeth Villamarin ... makeup artist (7 episodes, 2012)
Kathy C. King ... makeup department head (6 episodes, 2012)
Curran Crockett ... hair stylist (5 episodes, 2012)
Michelle Rene Elam ... hair department head (5 episodes, 2012)
Stephen Bettles ... prosthetic makeup designer (2 episodes, 2012)
Maynard Matthews ... hair stylist (1 episode, 2012)
Bill Myer ... key makeup artist (1 episode, 2012)

Series Production Management 

John H. Radulovic ... unit production manager / unit production manager: Miami (6 episodes, 2012)
Donald Dowd ... production coordinator (5 episodes, 2012)
Cathy Mickel Gibson ... unit production manager (4 episodes, 2012)

Series Second Unit Director or Assistant Director 

Paula Smith ... second assistant director (10 episodes, 2012)
Shannon Speaker ... second second assistant director (8 episodes, 2012)
Kathleen Campbell ... second second assistant director (7 episodes, 2012)
Janet Van Etten ... second second assistant director (7 episodes, 2012)
Brett Dos Santos ... first assistant director (5 episodes, 2012)
Adam Druxman ... first assistant director (5 episodes, 2012)
Diane Calhoun ... second assistant director (2 episodes, 2012)
Robert Papazian Jr. ... first assistant director (2 episodes, 2012)
Josué D. Aguilar ... second second assistant director (1 episode, 2012)
George Bamber ... first assistant director (1 episode, 2012)
Jana Camacho ... second second assistant director (1 episode, 2012)

Series Art Department 

Courtney Jackson ... property master (13 episodes, 2012)
Eddie Beasley ... props p.a (11 episodes, 2012)
Xavier Cortes ... assistant property master (11 episodes, 2012)
W. Rick Nichol ... set designer (11 episodes, 2012)
John Risso ... paint supervisor (11 episodes, 2012)
Giao-Chau Ly ... art department production assistant / art department assistant (10 episodes, 2012)
Juliane Crump ... graphic designer (8 episodes, 2012)
Shawn Fasulkey ... painter (7 episodes, 2012)
Clark Grimes ... assistant props (7 episodes, 2012)
David Elliott ... construction coordinator (6 episodes, 2012)
Dan Katona ... props (6 episodes, 2012)
Lindsey Winger ... art department coordinator (6 episodes, 2012)
Becca Kenyon ... art department assistant: Miami (5 episodes, 2012)
April Dawn Laird ... swing (5 episodes, 2012)
Stella Starlight ... graphic designer (5 episodes, 2012)
Greg Bartkus ... assistant property master / assistant props (4 episodes, 2012)
Chuck Courrieu ... leadman (4 episodes, 2012)
Martin Milligan ... on set dresser (4 episodes, 2012)
Keith A. Cuba ... lead man (3 episodes, 2012)
Leah Ferrarini ... buyer (3 episodes, 2012)
John McCabe ... construction buyer (3 episodes, 2012)
Amanda Leigh Smith ... art department assistant (3 episodes, 2012)
Vincent Lowe ... labor gang boss (2 episodes, 2012)
Edmond Scott Ratliff ... set dresser (2 episodes, 2012)
Cory Greenfield ... set dresser (1 episode, 2012)
Monica Perez ... assistant property master (1 episode, 2012)
Steve Powell ... general foreman (1 episode, 2012)
Melissa Feinberg ... assistant property master (unknown episodes)

Series Sound Department 

Christopher Landers ... additional re-recording mixer (13 episodes, 2012)
Zeke Richardson ... sound editor (13 episodes, 2012)
Bill Jackson ... sound re-recording mixer (12 episodes, 2012)
Trent Richmond ... foley editor (12 episodes, 2012)
John Sievert ... foley artist (12 episodes, 2012)
Fred Tator ... sound re-recording mixer (12 episodes, 2012)
Ryan Maguire ... foley mixer / adr mixer (11 episodes, 2012)
Iden Kamishin ... sound recordist (10 episodes, 2012)
Herwig Maurer ... sound editor (10 episodes, 2012)
Forest Williams ... sound mixer / production sound mixer (7 episodes, 2012)
Rob Nokes ... supervising sound editor (6 episodes, 2012)
Kevin Cerchiai ... boom operator (4 episodes, 2012)
Scott Clements ... sound mixer (4 episodes, 2012)
Sean Garnhart ... sound effects editor (4 episodes, 2012)
Thomas Popp ... sound utility / utility sound (4 episodes, 2012)
Don Coufal ... boom operator (2 episodes, 2012)
Kevin Schultz ... foley mixer / foley recordist (2 episodes, 2012)
Marilee Yorston ... foley artist (2 episodes, 2012)
Stefan Fraticelli ... foley artist (1 episode, 2012)
James M. McCann ... boom operator (1 episode, 2012)
John Sheridan ... boom operator (1 episode, 2012)
Rabb Whitehead ... adr recordist (1 episode, 2012)

Series Special Effects by 

Ryan D. Compton ... special effects foreman / special effects technician (4 episodes, 2012)
Dennis Dion ... special effects coordinator (4 episodes, 2012)
Kurt Harris ... special effects technician (1 episode, 2012)
Danny Oessello ... special effects technician (1 episode, 2012)
Dan Ossello ... special effects technician (1 episode, 2012)
Corey Pritchett ... special effects supervisor (1 episode, 2012)

Series Visual Effects by 

Buddy Gheen ... digital compositor (13 episodes, 2012)
Christian Cardona ... visual effects supervisor (11 episodes, 2012)
Darrell Claunch ... digital compositor / digital compositor: Look Effects (11 episodes, 2012)
Andy Simonson ... visual effects producer: LOOK Effects (11 episodes, 2012)
Ben Sumner ... digital compositor (11 episodes, 2012)
Ulysses Argetta ... visual effects supervisor (3 episodes, 2012)
Kelly Fischer ... compositor: LOOK Effects (3 episodes, 2012)
Seth Brower ... compositor: Look FX (2 episodes, 2012)
Beau Janzen ... visual effects artist: LOOK Effects (2 episodes, 2012)

Series Stunts 

Eric Norris ... stunt coordinator (13 episodes, 2012)
Tony McFarr ... stunt double: Geoff Stults (11 episodes, 2012)
Tom McComas ... stunt double: Geoff Stults / stunt double: Geoff Stults (8 episodes, 2012)
Chick Bernhard ... stunt coordinator (5 episodes, 2012)
Rosie Bernhard ... stunt driver (5 episodes, 2012)
Grant Koo ... precision driver (3 episodes, 2012)
Tierre Turner ... stunts (3 episodes, 2012)
Winston West ... stunt player / stunts (3 episodes, 2012)
Shauna Galligan ... stunt double (2 episodes, 2012)
Rene Mousseux ... stunts (2 episodes, 2012)
Manny Perry ... stunt double (2 episodes, 2012)
Brent Bernhard ... precision driver (1 episode, 2012)
Jeanette Branch ... stunts (1 episode, 2012)
Jessika Brodosi ... precision driver (1 episode, 2012)
Justin Gant ... stunt double: James Madio (1 episode, 2012)
Meegan Godfrey ... stunt double: Juliette Goglia (1 episode, 2012)
Natalie Govin ... precision driver (1 episode, 2012)
Chad Guerrero ... stunt player (1 episode, 2012)
Karin Justman ... stunt double (1 episode, 2012)
Carrick O'Quinn ... stunt coordinator (1 episode, 2012)
Richie Parker ... stunt double: 50 Cent (1 episode, 2012)
Natasha Paul ... stunts (1 episode, 2012)
Peewee Piemonte ... stunts (1 episode, 2012)
Brady Romberg ... stunt double: Sebastian Siegel (1 episode, 2012)
Andrei Runtso ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2012)
Courtney Schwartz ... stunt double: Maddie Hasson (1 episode, 2012)
Josh Tessier ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2012)
Jay Torrez ... stunts (1 episode, 2012)
Madison Turner ... utility stunts (1 episode, 2012)
Omid Zader ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2012)

Series Camera and Electrical Department 

Loren S. Yaconelli ... second unit director of photography / camera operator: "a" camera / camera operator (13 episodes, 2012)
Christopher Crivier ... rigging grip best boy (11 episodes, 2012)
Jake Leannah ... electrician / lighting technician (11 episodes, 2012)
John McGonegle ... assistant chief lighting technician / lot best boy (11 episodes, 2012)
Blake Santoro ... dolly grip / dolly grip: "b" camera (11 episodes, 2012)
Dale White ... second assistant camera: "a" camera / second assistant: "a" camera (11 episodes, 2012)
Chris Strong ... gaffer (10 episodes, 2012)
Justin Babin ... rigging key grip (9 episodes, 2012)
Jennifer Clasen ... still photographer (9 episodes, 2012)
Jason Apperson ... lighting technician (8 episodes, 2012)
Keith Batchelor ... lighting technician (8 episodes, 2012)
Brian Fosnaugh ... best boy electric / lighting technician (8 episodes, 2012)
Loren Johnson ... lighting technician (8 episodes, 2012)
Kim Kono ... rigging electrician (8 episodes, 2012)
Cody Strong ... lighting technician (8 episodes, 2012)
Michael Sapienza ... grip (7 episodes, 2012)
Tony Varuola ... rigging gaffer (7 episodes, 2012)
Charles Crivier ... key grip (6 episodes, 2012)
George Palmer ... key grip (6 episodes, 2012)
Barnaby Shapiro ... camera operator: "b" camera / camera operator (6 episodes, 2012)
April Ruane Crowley ... assistant camera: Miami (5 episodes, 2012)
Shannon DeWolfe ... second assistant camera: "b" camera / second assistant: "b" camera (5 episodes, 2012)
Ray Milazzo ... first assistant camera: "a" camera / first assistant: "a" camera (5 episodes, 2012)
Michael Nie ... digital loader (5 episodes, 2012)
David A. Seekins ... first assistant camera: "b" camera / first assistant: "b" camera (5 episodes, 2012)
Beth Dubber ... still photographer (4 episodes, 2012)
Khan Griffith ... rigging electrician (4 episodes, 2012)
George A. Hock ... rigging electrician (4 episodes, 2012)
Brent Matejcek ... dolly grip: "a" camera (4 episodes, 2012)
Victor Mendoza ... rigging electrician (4 episodes, 2012)
Sandy Stanton ... grip / best boy grip (4 episodes, 2012)
Danny Durr ... lighting technician (3 episodes, 2012)
Victor Major ... lighting technician (3 episodes, 2012)
Ivan Allen ... rigging electrician (2 episodes, 2012)
Gregory Beard ... lot best boy grip / studio best boy grip (2 episodes, 2012)
Chris Conahan ... best boy grip (2 episodes, 2012)
Donald Jones ... grip (2 episodes, 2012)
Nicholas Kaat ... lighting technician (2 episodes, 2012)
Marty Lange ... grip (2 episodes, 2012)
Harvey Letson ... best boy grip (2 episodes, 2012)
Mike Rideau ... grip (2 episodes, 2012)
Mark Schwabel ... rigging grip (2 episodes, 2012)
Jim Sevin ... video playback supervisor (2 episodes, 2012)
Brian Silva ... lighting technician (2 episodes, 2012)
Tony Sweeney ... lighting technician (2 episodes, 2012)
Fred Troeskin ... grip (2 episodes, 2012)
Yueni Zander ... digital utility (2 episodes, 2012)
Nelson A. Castillo ... rigging electrician (1 episode, 2012)
John Davies ... rigging electrician (1 episode, 2012)
Derrick Esperanza ... lighting technician (1 episode, 2012)
Juan Frausto Jr. ... grip (1 episode, 2012)
Thairon Harvey ... lighting technician (1 episode, 2012)
Mike Horan ... grip (1 episode, 2012)
Michael T. James ... rigging key grip (1 episode, 2012)
John Keefer ... grip (1 episode, 2012)
Tom Keefer ... best boy grip (1 episode, 2012)
Craig Kvinsland ... lighting technician (1 episode, 2012)
Mark Marcum ... video playback supervisor (1 episode, 2012)
Steve Olsen ... technocrane operator (1 episode, 2012)
Ben Perez ... grip (1 episode, 2012)
Jay Sheveck ... libra operator (1 episode, 2012)
Charles Simons ... dolly grip: "a" camera: second unit (1 episode, 2012)
Ben Stinson ... grip (1 episode, 2012)
Grant Valentine ... electrician (1 episode, 2012)
Isabella Vosmikova ... still photographer (1 episode, 2012)
Satoshi Yamazaki ... grip (1 episode, 2012)

Series Casting Department 

Christine Ciraolo ... casting associate (13 episodes, 2012)
Jeffrey M. Paal ... extras casting (13 episodes, 2012)
Eddie Jaszek ... casting associate (12 episodes, 2012)
Jackie Sollitto ... casting assistant (10 episodes, 2012)

Series Costume and Wardrobe Department 

Nick Manno ... key costumer / key set costumer (11 episodes, 2012)
Jennifer Miller ... set costumer (11 episodes, 2012)
Laura Neeff ... costume shopper / costumer (11 episodes, 2012)
Shelly Cowan ... set costumer (8 episodes, 2012)
Lynn Ollie ... key costumer (7 episodes, 2012)
Francisco Stoll ... set costumer (5 episodes, 2012)
Lexy Lattanzio ... costume production assistant / costume p.a. (4 episodes, 2012)
Mindy Tiongco ... shopper (4 episodes, 2012)
Brie Harris ... costumer (3 episodes, 2012)
Christina Anthony ... costume supervisor / key costumer (2 episodes, 2012)
Raquel L. Jaffe ... additional set costumer (2 episodes, 2012)
Katrina Mastrolia ... costume supervisor (2 episodes, 2012)
Deborah Hall ... costume supervisor (1 episode, 2012)
Katrina Mastriola ... costume supervisor (1 episode, 2012)
Terri Middleton ... set costumer (1 episode, 2012)

Series Editorial Department 

Dane Collier ... post-production assistant (11 episodes, 2012)
Dave Couture ... post-production coordinator (11 episodes, 2012)
Oliver Schimmel ... assistant editor (8 episodes, 2012)
Brock Hammitt ... assistant editor (6 episodes, 2012)
Mark Dennison ... on-line editor (5 episodes, 2012)
Jordan Pool ... post-production assistant (5 episodes, 2012)

Series Music Department 

Jeff Lingle ... music editor (13 episodes, 2012)
Kevin J. Edelman ... music supervisor (12 episodes, 2012)
Julia Newmann ... composer: additional music (8 episodes, 2012)
John Fogerty ... composer: main title theme "Swamp Water" / performer: main title theme "Swamp Water" (2 episodes, 2012)

Series Transportation Department 

Malcolm Mazer ... transportation coordinator (5 episodes, 2012)
Douglas Price ... driver (4 episodes, 2012)
Russel Overstreet ... transportation captain (3 episodes, 2012)
Chris Chisholm ... driver (2 episodes, 2012)
Peter Detoffoli ... transportation captain (2 episodes, 2012)
Manny Martinez ... driver (2 episodes, 2012)
Chris Neitzel ... driver (2 episodes, 2012)
Robert Spriggs ... driver: honeywagon (2 episodes, 2012)
Brian Bailey ... driver (1 episode, 2012)
Trevor James ... driver (1 episode, 2012)
Jeff Van de Brooke ... driver (1 episode, 2012)

Series Other crew 

Aaron Ginsburg ... executive story editor (13 episodes, 2012)
Wade McIntyre ... executive story editor (13 episodes, 2012)
Cortney Norris ... script coordinator (13 episodes, 2012)
Christopher Billig ... main title design (11 episodes, 2012)
Nick Chandler ... production assistant (11 episodes, 2012)
Elliot Gannon ... set production assistant (11 episodes, 2012)
Jean Hodges ... food stylist (11 episodes, 2012)
Sacha Irwin ... production assistant (11 episodes, 2012)
Tony Lipin ... assistant location manager (11 episodes, 2012)
Jordan Paley ... production assistant (11 episodes, 2012)
Annette Encinas ... payroll accountant (9 episodes, 2012)
Paul Hargrave ... location manager (8 episodes, 2012)
Michael Grasso ... police technical advisor (7 episodes, 2012)
Nicole Ziobro ... production assistant (7 episodes, 2012)
Sharon Cingle ... script supervisor (6 episodes, 2012)
Christopher Snow ... lead medic (6 episodes, 2012)
Patty Harrigan ... assistant production coordinator: florida (5 episodes, 2012)
Pam Holdridge ... production coordinator: Florida (5 episodes, 2012)
Veronica Read ... production secretary (5 episodes, 2012)
Leah Sokolowsky ... location manager (5 episodes, 2012)
Kyle Sucher ... key assistant location manager (5 episodes, 2012)
Bashir Taylor ... production assistant (4 episodes, 2012)
Jessica Aichs ... assistant production coordinator (3 episodes, 2012)
Nicole Melinda Blume ... assistant: Mr. Josephson (3 episodes, 2012)
Nicholas Larsen ... assistant: Mr. Hanson (3 episodes, 2012)
Josh Levy ... manager of creative affairs: Far Field Productions (3 episodes, 2012)
Francis Lucas ... production assistant (3 episodes, 2012)
Justin Mickelson ... production assistant (3 episodes, 2012)
Douglas Moranville ... production secretary (3 episodes, 2012)
Russell Steele ... production accountant (3 episodes, 2012)
Matt Stubbins ... assistant production office coordinator (3 episodes, 2012)
Rick Tropasso ... production accountant (3 episodes, 2012)
Andy Reynolds ... production assistant (2 episodes, 2012)
Adam Bennett ... studio teacher (1 episode, 2012)
Ricou Browning Jr. ... marine coordinator (1 episode, 2012)
Joe Crouch ... computer/video playback (1 episode, 2012)
Harry Fitzpatrick ... production assistant (1 episode, 2012)
Richard Greener ... consultant (1 episode, 2012)
Sissy Grover ... production coordinator (1 episode, 2012)
Ronald E. Hairston ... craft service (1 episode, 2012)
Marguerite Lliteras ... central city studio operations manager (1 episode, 2012)
Ralph Lliteras ... central city studio manager (1 episode, 2012)
Sunshine Lliteras ... central city studio props department (1 episode, 2012)
Steven Oliveri ... set production assistant (1 episode, 2012)
Martin Palma ... key craft service (1 episode, 2012)
Lisa Ripley-Becker ... production coordinator (1 episode, 2012)
Heather A. Seiple ... payroll accountant (1 episode, 2012)
Cordell Willis ... production assistant (1 episode, 2012)
Cornell Willis ... set production assistant (1 episode, 2012)

See also

Release Dates | Official Sites | Box Office/Business | Company Credits | Filming Locations | Technical Specs | Literature

Contribute to This Page