Haunted Temple 

Director:

Writer:

(novel)

Production Notes from IMDbPro

Status: Unknown | See complete list of  »
Updated: 4 October 2016
More Info: See more production information about this title on IMDbPro.
Learn more

People who liked this also liked... 

Drama | Horror | Thriller
    1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 -/10 X  

In the throes of a zombie apocalypse, A troubled woman from Las Vegas with a dark past, finds herself stranded in the desert with a lone and ravenous Zombie on her tail.

Director: Colin Minihan
Stars: Brittany Allen, Juan Riedinger, Merwin Mondesir
Horror | Sci-Fi
    1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 5/10 X  

A group of friends on a weekend trip to a cabin in the woods find themselves terrorized by alien visitors.

Director: Colin Minihan
Stars: Brittany Allen, Freddie Stroma, Jesse Moss
Temple I (2016)
History
    1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 -/10 X  
Stars: Logan Huffman, Natalia Warner, Brandon Sklenar
Still/Born (2017)
Horror | Thriller
Director: Brandon Christensen
Stars: Christie Burke, Jesse Moss, Rebecca Olson
Edit

Storyline

Add Full Plot | Add Synopsis

Genres:

Horror | Thriller

Edit

Details

Country:

|

Language:

Also Known As:

Temple  »

Filming Locations:


Company Credits

Show detailed on  »

Technical Specs

Color:

See  »

Frequently Asked Questions

This FAQ is empty. Add the first question.

Message Boards

Discuss Haunted Temple on the IMDb message boards »

Contribute to This Page