Edit
"Victorious" Tori Gets Stuck (TV Episode 2011) Poster

(TV Series)

(2011)

Full Cast & Crew

Directed by 

Clayton Boen
Steve Hoefer
David Kendall
Russ Reinsel
Adam Weissman

Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)  

Warren Bell ... (written by)
George Doty IV ... (writer)
Jake Farrow ... (writer)
Matt Fleckenstein ... (writer)
Arthur Gradstein ... (written by)
Stefanie Leder ... (written by)
Sam Littenberg-Weisberg ... (written by)
Dan Schneider ... (creator)
Erica Spates ... (written by)
Darren Thomas ... (written by)

Cast (in credits order)  

...
...
...
...
...
...
Beck Oliver (credit only)
...
Rest of cast listed alphabetically:
Jerome Alexander
...
Nurse
Casey Johansen
...
...
Doctor
...
...
Delivery Man
...
Sinjin (as Mikey Reid)
Julie Schmid
Robert Towers
...
(as Connor Alan Weil)
Jake Farrow ...
Rex (voice) (uncredited)
Create a character page for: ?

Produced by 

Warren Bell ... consulting producer
Bruce Rand Berman ... producer
Clayton Boen ... technical producer: web
Erin Braun ... associate producer
Joe Catania ... producer
Sean Gill ... producer: web
Tom Keniston ... producer
Irene Oncley ... associate producer
Jana Petrosini ... producer
Dan Schneider ... executive producer
Karla Torres ... associate producer
Robin Weiner ... supervising producer

Music by 

Mike Blackhouse
Michael Corcoran
Jason L. Mattia ... (original music composed by)

Cinematography by 

Mike Spodnik ... director of photography

Film Editing by 

Patricia Barnett
Michael Ett
Andrew Hirsch
Nancy Morrison
Danny White

Production Design by 

Harry Matheu

Set Decoration by 

Jason Howard

Costume Design by 

Kristin Dangl

Production Management 

Bruce Rand Berman ... unit production manager
Omar Camacho ... executive in charge of production
Tom Keniston ... unit production manager

Second Unit Director or Assistant Director 

Mike Caron ... first assistant director
Oliver Garrett ... second second assistant director
Jean M. Kaye ... second second assistant director (as Jean Kaye)
Teri Pensky ... first assistant director
Russ Reinsel ... associate director
Adam Spilkoman ... additional assistant director
Tim Waterman ... second assistant director

Art Department 

John Baldwin ... construction
Ron Churchman ... construction gang boss / propmaker foreman
Richard R. Cohen ... set dresser (as Rick Cohen)
Tyler James Cook ... set dresser (as Tyler Cook)
Tristan Miles Theopholis Dalley ... assistant art director
Chris Devicariis ... property master
Norman Lee Fils ... construction coordinator (as Norman Fils)
Kiel Gookin ... art department production assistant
Karen Greene ... lead painter
Gene Hunter ... lead painter
Eric Jihwan Jeon ... graphic designer
Mark Kelly ... assistant property master
Née Léau ... lead set dresser
Rod McFall ... set dresser
Joe Pew ... assistant art director
Lynn Sharrot ... assistant property master
Walt Strom ... set dresser
David Van Riper ... graphics
Chris Withrow ... props

Sound Department 

James Fielden ... sound re-recording mixer
Richard Luckey Jr. ... sound recordist
Max Medenwald ... foley editor

Stunts 

Christopher 'Critter' Antonucci ... stunt performer (as Christ Antonucci)
Koby Azarly ... stunt performer: Security Guard #1
Chino Binamo ... stunt performer: Policeman #1
Vince Deadrick Jr. ... stunt coordinator
Justin Gant ... stunts
Derek Graf ... stunts
Linda Jewell ... stunt double: Daniella Monet
Scott Leva ... stunt player
Tree O'Toole ... stunt double: Jade
Vladimir Orlov ... stunt performer: Policeman #2
Darryl Reeves ... stunt double: Andre
Greg Reynolds ... stunts
Sean A. Rosales ... stunt double: Beck (as Sean Rosales)
Joe Ross ... stunt performer
Gayle Sherman ... stunt double (as Gayle Hooker)
Matt Leonard ... stunts (uncredited)

Casting Department 

Jennifer Treadwell ... casting associate

Costume and Wardrobe Department 

Patricia Bercsi ... costume supervisor
Katie Gavin ... costumer
Brigitte Pilla ... costumer

Editorial Department 

Jesse Bloch ... post-production coordinator
Michael Ett ... assistant editor
Billy Hanson ... post-production coordinator
Garrett Lynn ... assistant editor
Dennis Mackelburg ... final colorist
Crystal Mora ... post-production assistant
Pam Moreau ... colorist: post
Stephen Thurston ... on-line editor

Music Department 

Michael Corcoran ... composer: theme music (as Backhouse Mike)
Lukasz Gottwald ... producer: theme song
Zachary Hexum ... composer: additional music
Victoria Justice ... performer: theme song
Dan Schneider ... composer: theme song

Other crew 

Scott Altpeter ... production assistant
Reina Bart ... craft service
Barbara Biddle ... broadcast producer
B. Wayne Blackburn III ... set teacher
Robert D. Brugger ... medic
Omar Camacho ... network executive
Jamie Carpenter ... production coordinator
Shawn Cloninger ... assistant to executive producer
Katherine Darrah ... production assistant
Keith Del Mar ... production assistant
Laura Erikson ... set teacher
Meghan Fife ... studio teacher
Sal Figueroa ... craft service
Oliver Garrett ... production assistant
Jason Gibbs ... assistant to executive producer
Danny Gomez ... production coordinator
Robin Guyett-Neenan ... production accountant
Adam Haas ... key set production assistant
Kristal Harwood ... coordinator
Ben Huebscher ... script coordinator / script manager
Sorel Kaire ... script supervisor
Matt Kinsey ... production assistant
Jason Lombardo ... production assistant
Garrett Lynn ... production assistant
Chuck Maldonado ... choreographer
Joshua Malek ... assistant to writer
Molly Mankiewicz ... assistant to executive producer
Jackie Mantel ... production assistant
Liz Miller ... assistant production accountant
Katie Mims ... key set production assistant
Crystal Mora ... production assistant
Kyla Morris ... production assistant
Mike Murphy ... script manager
Lane Napper ... choreographer
Johnathon Pensky ... production assistant
A.J. Pinkerton ... production assistant
Tal Rabinowitz ... studio executive
Jack Salvatore Jr. ... production assistant
Adam Tait ... dialogue coach
Paul Van Zyl ... production staff
Darina Voloshina ... website coordinator
Dan Walsh ... production assistant
Saena Yi ... instructor
Daniel Booko ... voice actor (uncredited)
Chris Compton ... adr loop group (uncredited)
Bob Corff ... voice coach (uncredited)
Dana Curt ... set medic (uncredited)
Mandy Diasselliss ... studio teacher (uncredited)
Bryan Forrest ... adr loop group (uncredited)
Shaena Nalani ... additional set production assistant (uncredited)
Chris Pow ... assistant choreographer (uncredited)

See also

Release Dates | Official Sites | Box Office/Business | Company Credits | Filming Locations | Technical Specs | Literature

Contribute to This Page