Edit
Transporter: The Series (TV Series 2012– ) Poster

Full Cast & Crew

Series Directed by 

Brad Turner ... (6 episodes, 2012)
Eric Valette ... (4 episodes, 2014)
Andy Mikita ... (3 episodes, 2012)
Stefan Pleszczynski ... (3 episodes, 2014)
Bruce McDonald ... (2 episodes, 2012)
Erik Canuel ... (2 episodes, 2014)
P.J. Pesce ... (2 episodes, 2014)
T.J. Scott ... (1 episode, 2012)
Stephen Williams ... (1 episode, 2012)
George Mihalka ... (1 episode, 2013)
Gregory Lemaire ... (1 episode, 2014)

Series Writing Credits  

Michael Amo ... (1 episode, 2012)
Steve Bailie ... (2 episodes, 2012)
Luc Besson ... (9 episodes, 2012-2014)
Smita Bhide ... (2 episodes, 2014)
Carl Binder ... (4 episodes, 2012)
Fatima ezzahra El Jaouhari ... (4 episodes, 2014)
Katie Ford ... (3 episodes, 2012-2013)
Francesca Gardiner ... (2 episodes, 2014)
Ben Harris ... (3 episodes, 2014)
Robert Mark Kamen ... (9 episodes, 2012-2014)
Steve Lightfoot ... (2 episodes, 2012)
Joseph Mallozzi ... (4 episodes, 2012)
Paul Mullie ... (4 episodes, 2012)
Deborah Nathan ... (1 episode, 2012)
Alexander M. Rümelin ... (2 episodes, 2012)
Jeff Schechter ... (2 episodes, 2014)
Ben Sokolowski ... (1 episode, 2012)
Frank Spotnitz ... (4 episodes, 2014)

Series Cast  

...
...
 Inspector Tarconi 14 episodes, 2012-2014
Charly Hübner ...
 Dieter Hausmann 13 episodes, 2012-2014
...
...
...
 Juliette Dubois 12 episodes, 2012-2013
...
 Signature Voice 6 episodes, 2012-2013
...
 The Voice / ... 5 episodes, 2012
...
 Jules Faroux 5 episodes, 2014
...
 Bernard Dassin / ... 3 episodes, 2014
...
 Dan Cleef 3 episodes, 2014
...
...
...
...
...
Kelly Fanson ...
 DCRF Agent 2 episodes, 2012
Ian Busher ...
 Paris Police Officer 2 episodes, 2012
...
 Yo-Yo / ... 2 episodes, 2012
Ahmed Moustafa ...
 Gassam Goon 2 episodes, 2012
Alan Lee ...
 Swiss Border Guard #1 2 episodes, 2012
Roy McLean ...
 Squad Leader 2 episodes, 2012
...
 Philippe / ... 2 episodes, 2012
...
 Zara Knight 2 episodes, 2014
...
...
 Rebecca Pissarro 1 episode, 2012
...
 Ferrara Mcintyre 1 episode, 2014
...
 Max Khyber 1 episode, 2012
...
 Rae Henson 1 episode, 2014
...
 Benoit Nhsombo 1 episode, 2014
...
 Sam Merck 1 episode, 2012
...
 Sergej Zarov 1 episode, 2012
...
 Charles Tracy 1 episode, 2012
Alexander Morgan Hennessy ...
...
...
 Jean Marc Vincent 1 episode, 2014
...
...
 Nicolai 1 episode, 2012
...
 Bernhardt 1 episode, 2012
...
...
 Drago Sujic 1 episode, 2012
...
...
 Emily Casson / ... 1 episode, 2012
...
 Jack Perkins 1 episode, 2012
Bob Kostadinov ...
 Constantine Voros 1 episode, 2012
...
 Frieder Trumpf 1 episode, 2012
...
 Bank Manager 1 episode, 2014
...
 Tommy Sands 1 episode, 2014
Karl Collins ...
 Jerome Knight 1 episode, 2014
...
 Luca's Mother 1 episode, 2014
...
 Agent Graziano 1 episode, 2012
...
 Blanche Xavier 1 episode, 2012
...
François-Eric Gendron ...
 Laurent 1 episode, 2012
...
...
 Peter O'Bannon 1 episode, 2012
Lawrence Bayne ...
 Howard Woyczyk 1 episode, 2014
...
 Receptionist 1 episode, 2014
...
 Aleksander Magyar 1 episode, 2014
Anita-Joy Uwajeh ...
 Claudine Kisimba 1 episode, 2014
Marc Aubin ...
 Rousseau 1 episode, 2012
...
 Cherisse 1 episode, 2012
...
...
 Teddy Max 1 episode, 2012
...
...
 Agent Smith 1 episode, 2012
...
...
 Dezdu Magyar 1 episode, 2014
...
 Trainer 1 episode, 2014
Brock Johnson ...
...
 Miles Marcus 1 episode, 2014
...
...
 General Weigert 1 episode, 2012
...
 Yih Kung 1 episode, 2012
...
Zeljko Kecojevic ...
 Leprique 1 episode, 2012
Olivier L'Ecuyer ...
 Claude Albinez 1 episode, 2012
...
 Dimitri 1 episode, 2012
Flannan Obé ...
...
 Bernard Marrone 1 episode, 2014
...
 Bodyguard 1 episode, 2014
...
Luc Florian ...
...
 Amir Salahi 1 episode, 2012
...
...
...
...
 Richard Albinez 1 episode, 2012
...
 Cashier 1 episode, 2012
...
 Martino Marrone 1 episode, 2014
Lionel Cecilio ...
...
 Sybille 1 episode, 2012
...
...
...
 Mobster #1 1 episode, 2012
...
 Lead Surgeon 1 episode, 2012
...
 Sally 'Mustang' 1 episode, 2012
Braeden Soltys ...
 Filip Sujic 1 episode, 2012
Erik Tomas ...
 Carl the Car Guy 1 episode, 2012
Jane Garioni ...
 Sofia Marrone 1 episode, 2014
Michael Ayres ...
 Nervous Guy 1 episode, 2012
...
 Ogilvey 1 episode, 2012
...
...
...
Lukas Penar ...
...
Manuel Verreydt ...
 Police Officer #1 1 episode, 2012
...
Alex Giannini ...
 Prosecutor 1 episode, 2014
Marlaina Andre ...
 Bernhardt's Secretary 1 episode, 2012
Marc Devigne ...
 Technician 1 episode, 2012
...
 Gangster 1 episode, 2012
Jean-Marc Fontaine ...
 Police Officer #2 1 episode, 2012
...
 Brunette 1 episode, 2012
Kamel Laadaili ...
 Leloup's Driver 1 episode, 2012
...
 Smarmy Guy 1 episode, 2012
Emil Linka ...
 Prison Guard 1 episode, 2014
...
 Transplant Co-ordinator 1 episode, 2012
Samantha Farrow ...
 Tracy's Girlfriend 1 episode, 2012
Sonia Laplante ...
 Rousseau's Secretary 1 episode, 2012
...
...
 Maurice 1 episode, 2012
Justin Svoboda ...
 Car Salesman 1 episode, 2014
Stéphane Julien ...
 Second Hotel Thug 1 episode, 2012
...
 Woman with Dog 1 episode, 2012
...
Nathalie Toriel ...
Kamel El Bouazzati ...
 Scarface 1 episode, 2014
...
 Art Lover 1 episode, 2012
Philippe Buckland ...
 Swiss Border Guard #2 1 episode, 2012
...
 Masseuse 1 episode, 2012
Thomas Licconi ...
 Third Hotel Thug 1 episode, 2012
...
Tarick Hadouch ...
 Yellowed Teeth 1 episode, 2014
Terrence Balazo ...
 Geneva Thug #1 1 episode, 2012
...
 Man in Car 1 episode, 2012
Dennis James ...
 Trucker 1 episode, 2012
Michelle Leduc Catlin ...
 Shop Lady 1 episode, 2012
...
 Rene Dugas 1 episode, 2012
...
...
Sam Moses ...
 Grandfather 1 episode, 2012
...
 Security Guard 1 episode, 2012
Rick Braggins ...
 Professor 1 episode, 2012
Alex Hatz ...
 Scientist #1 1 episode, 2012
...
 ER Doctor 1 episode, 2012
...
...
Colette Stevenson ...
 Reporter 1 episode, 2012
Donald Tripe ...
 Adam Smith 1 episode, 2013
Tim Ajro ...
 Mobster 1 episode, 2012
...
...
 Reporter 1 episode, 2012
Russell Bennett ...
 Paris Police Officer 1 episode, 2012
James Binkley ...
Brad Borbridge ...
...
Dan Charlebois ...
 Hockey Announcer 1 episode, 2012
Shane Daly ...
...
Jamila Fleming ...
 Flight Attendant 1 episode, 2012
David Gharibyan ...
...
 Mayor Stan Kupp 1 episode, 2012
Andrew Hinkson ...
...
...
 Hockey Broadcaster 1 episode, 2012
...
...
 Ian O'Sullivan 1 episode, 2012
...
 Tech Geek 1 episode, 2012
Darryl Pring ...
...
 Sneddon 1 episode, 2012
...
...
 Adelyne 1 episode, 2012
Ellis Turner ...
 Marcus O'Sullivan 1 episode, 2012
...
...
 Darcy Daniels 1 episode, 2012
...
...
 Ophelie 1 episode, 2013
...
...
 Stanwick 1 episode, 2013
...
John Detoro ...
 Guard One 1 episode, 2013
...
Christopher Dyson ...
 Jailbird One 1 episode, 2013
Scott Edwards ...
 Jailbird #2 1 episode, 2013
Ryan Fisher ...
 Guard Two 1 episode, 2013
...
...
 The Joker 1 episode, 2013
...
Elyse Mason ...
...
 Stone's Child 1 episode, 2013
T.J. Riley ...
...
 Chandler 1 episode, 2013
Apollonia Vanova ...
...
Amrou Al-Kadhi ...
 Youssef 1 episode, 2014
Chérine Amar ...
 Nassima 1 episode, 2014
...
 Guard #1 1 episode, 2014
...
 Basem Al-Harazi 1 episode, 2014
Pavel Bezdek ...
...
 Howard Preston 1 episode, 2014
...
 Charles Gagnon 1 episode, 2014
Booda ...
...
...
 Dr. Nuri Mangoush 1 episode, 2014
...
 Rob Tyler 1 episode, 2014
Mantas Ceskauskas ...
 Paparazzo 1 episode, 2014
Jade Chkif ...
...
 Morgue Officer 1 episode, 2014
Kevin Clarke ...
...
...
...
 Pamela Wolfe 1 episode, 2014
Lucia Edwards ...
 Beautiful Woman 1 episode, 2014
Amine El Iman El Alaoui ...
 Ali Al-Sarary 1 episode, 2014
Amir El-Masry ...
 Ayoob Al-Jifri 1 episode, 2014
...
Abas Eljanabi ...
...
...
Farid Fatmi ...
 Mohammed 1 episode, 2014
...
 Chief Mine Engineer 1 episode, 2014
...
 Police Captain 1 episode, 2014
...
...
 Receptionist 1 episode, 2014
...
 Gary Landsman 1 episode, 2014
Wayne Hissong ...
 Uniform Cop 1 1 episode, 2014
...
 Dassin's Associate 1 episode, 2014
...
 Zac Preston 1 episode, 2014
...
 Anatole Reichenberg 1 episode, 2014
Dimitrij Jarcenko ...
...
Ibrahima Keita ...
 Henchman 2 1 episode, 2014
Hana Doulová Krobotová ...
 Neighbour 1 episode, 2014
Jan Kuzelka ...
 Trucker 1 episode, 2014
Miroslav Lhotka ...
 Russian military patrol 1 episode, 2014
...
 Sexy Leather Clad Woman 1 episode, 2014
...
 General Dekma-Burn Face 1 episode, 2014
Zdenek Maryska ...
 Vitaly Kundst 1 episode, 2014
...
 Det. Farelly 1 episode, 2014
...
 Jeremy Donne 1 episode, 2014
Robert Nizník ...
 Husband 1 episode, 2014
Bola Olubowale ...
...
 Burly Man 1 episode, 2014
Laurent Plancel ...
 Henchman 1 1 episode, 2014
Andrej Polák ...
 Party Doorman 1 episode, 2014
Daniel Rchichev ...
 Farmer's Boy 1 episode, 2014
Adrian Rebucas ...
 Lee the Minion 1 episode, 2014
...
 Schramm 1 episode, 2014
...
 Damian Blake 1 episode, 2014
Natalia Ross
Maria Sadoyan ...
...
Abdou Sagna ...
 Room Service Waiter 1 episode, 2014
Mohammed Sakhi ...
 Sulaiman 1 episode, 2014
...
 Officer 1 1 episode, 2014
...
 Tommy Evercroft 1 episode, 2014
...
 Novik's Aide 1 episode, 2014
...
 Maitre D 1 episode, 2014
...
 Dragon Lady 1 episode, 2014
...
 Diaz-Sanz 1 episode, 2014
...
 Farmer's Wife 1 episode, 2014
...
 Attractive Hostess 1 episode, 2014
...
...
 Mariana 1 episode, 2014
Christopher Tai ...
Markéta Tannerová ...
 Landsman's Butler 1 episode, 2014
...
 Louis Tien 1 episode, 2014
...
 Elena Romanchuk 1 episode, 2014
...
 Stephan Novik 1 episode, 2014
...
 Old Man 1 episode, 2014
...
 Marshall Lim 1 episode, 2014
...
 Giant Man (uncredited) 1 episode, 2012
...
 Muscle Car Driver #2 (uncredited) 1 episode, 2012
...
 Coffee Shop Girl (uncredited) 1 episode, 2012
Jennifer Krukowski ...
 Muscle Car Girlfriend #1 (uncredited) 1 episode, 2012
...
 Gamer Whiz (uncredited) 1 episode, 2012
...
 Trevor (uncredited) 1 episode, 2012
...
 Tungsten Security Guard (uncredited) 1 episode, 2012
...
 Muscle Car Girlfriend #2 (uncredited) 1 episode, 2012
Raffi Atamian ...
 Pedestrian (uncredited) 1 episode, 2014
...
 Waiter (uncredited) 1 episode, 2014

Series Produced by 

Susan Murdoch ... producer (24 episodes, 2012-2014)
Fred Fuchs ... executive producer (23 episodes, 2012-2014)
Olivier Bibas ... producer / executive producer / executive producer: Atlantique Productions / producer: Atlantique Productions (21 episodes, 2012-2014)
Patricia Curmi ... producer / associate producer (21 episodes, 2012-2014)
Jan Bennemann ... producer / executive producer: Atlantique Productions / executive: Altantique Productions / executive: Atlantique Productions (16 episodes, 2012-2014)
Klaus Zimmermann ... producer / consulting producer: Atlantique Productions (13 episodes, 2012-2014)
Timothy J. Lea ... executive producer (12 episodes, 2012-2013)
Brad Turner ... executive producer (12 episodes, 2012-2013)
Marc Jenny ... producer (12 episodes, 2014)
Frank Spotnitz ... executive producer (11 episodes, 2014)
Chris Vance ... executive producer (11 episodes, 2014)
Luc Besson ... executive producer (10 episodes, 2012-2013)
Takis Candilis ... executive producer (10 episodes, 2012-2013)
Andy Mikita ... consulting producer (6 episodes, 2012)
Richard Lalonde ... associate producer (5 episodes, 2012)
Jessica Petelle ... Coordinating Producer (5 episodes, 2012)
Mathias Schwerbrock ... line producer: European unit / line producer (4 episodes, 2012)
Christine Raspillère ... line producer: Atlantique Productions (3 episodes, 2012)
Jean-Marc Abbou ... line producer / line producer: French unit (2 episodes, 2012)
Philippe Bony ... executive in charge of productions: M6 (2 episodes, 2012)
Julien Dewolf ... executive in charge of productions: M6 (2 episodes, 2012)
Aubie Greenberg ... executive in charge of productions: The Movie Network (2 episodes, 2012)
Ulrike Leibfried ... executive in charge of production: RTL / executive in charge of productions: RTL (2 episodes, 2012)
Alexandra North ... executive in charge of productions: M6 (2 episodes, 2012)
Karen Wookey ... supervising producer (2 episodes, 2012)
Jocelyn Hamilton ... executive in charge of productions: Movie Central (1 episode, 2012)
Bénédicte Bellocq ... line producer (1 episode, 2014)

Series Music by 

Nathaniel Méchaly ... (24 episodes, 2012-2014)

Series Cinematography by 

Stephen Reizes ... (9 episodes, 2012-2014)
David Herrington ... (5 episodes, 2012)
Derick V. Underschultz ... (3 episodes, 2012)
Laurent Barès ... (3 episodes, 2014)
Nicolas Massart ... (3 episodes, 2014)
Bernard Couture ... (2 episodes, 2014)
François Dagenais ... (2 episodes, 2014)

Series Film Editing by 

Stephen Lawrence ... (7 episodes, 2012-2013)
Roslyn Kalloo ... (4 episodes, 2012)
David B. Thompson ... (3 episodes, 2012)
Sébastien Prangère ... (3 episodes, 2014)
Patrick Zouzout ... (3 episodes, 2014)
Eric Goddard ... (2 episodes, 2012-2013)
Don Cassidy ... (2 episodes, 2012)
Roger Mattiussi ... (2 episodes, 2012)
Olivier Gourlay ... (2 episodes, 2014)
Joël Jacovella ... (2 episodes, 2014)
Carlo Rizzo ... (1 episode, 2012)
Sébastien de Sainte Croix ... (1 episode, 2014)
Nicolas Sarkissian ... (1 episode, 2014)
Nicolas Trembasiewicz ... (1 episode, 2014)

Series Casting By 

Nancy Bishop ... (12 episodes, 2014)
Marilyn Johnson ... (8 episodes, 2014)
Sara Kay ... (7 episodes, 2012)
Jenny Lewis ... (7 episodes, 2012)
Tina Gerussi ... (4 episodes, 2012)
Deirdre Bowen ... (3 episodes, 2014)
Elodie Demey ... (3 episodes, 2014)
David Stejskal ... (2 episodes, 2014)

Series Production Design by 

Tim Bider ... (12 episodes, 2012-2013)
Lindsey Hermer-Bell ... (12 episodes, 2012-2013)
John Dondertman ... (5 episodes, 2014)
David Hackl ... (4 episodes, 2014)
Ian Brock ... (3 episodes, 2014)
William Abello ... (1 episode, 2012)
Arnaud Le Roch ... (1 episode, 2012)

Series Art Direction by 

Stephanie Collins ... (10 episodes, 2012-2013)
Brad Greaves ... (10 episodes, 2012-2013)
Michelle Lannon ... (4 episodes, 2014)
Michal Soun ... (4 episodes, 2014)
Jody Lynn Clement ... (3 episodes, 2014)
Jan Zázvorka ... (3 episodes, 2014)
Thierry Poulet ... (2 episodes, 2012)
Aziz Hamichi ... (1 episode, 2013)
Jan Zázvorka ... (1 episode, 2014)

Series Set Decoration by 

Cheryl Dorsey ... (5 episodes, 2012)
Hélène Maroutian ... (5 episodes, 2014)
Jim Lambie ... (4 episodes, 2014)
Jaro Dick ... (3 episodes, 2012-2013)

Series Costume Design by 

Agnès Falque ... (8 episodes, 2014)
Shelley Mansell ... (7 episodes, 2012-2013)
Natalie Bronfman ... (5 episodes, 2012)

Series Makeup Department 

Marilyn Terry ... key makeup artist / makeup department head / key makeup (11 episodes, 2012-2013)
Linda Eisenhamerova ... key hair stylist / lead cast hair / lead cast hair stylist (11 episodes, 2014)
Gabriela Polakova ... key makeup artist / lead cast make up / lead cast makeup artist (11 episodes, 2014)
Karola Dirnberger ... key hair stylist / hair department head / key hair (6 episodes, 2012)
Etheline Joseph ... key hair stylist / hair department head / key hair (5 episodes, 2012-2013)
Ruzena Novotna ... hair stylist (5 episodes, 2014)
Hana Surkalova ... makeup artist (5 episodes, 2014)
Shauna Llewellyn ... key makeup artist / key makeup: Canadian Unit (4 episodes, 2014)
Josie Stewart ... key hair stylist / key hair: Canadian Unit (4 episodes, 2014)
Diane Mazur ... assistant makeup artist (3 episodes, 2014)
Fabienne Bressan ... hair department head: French unit / key hair: french unit (2 episodes, 2012)
Stéphanie Guillon ... key makeup: french unit / makeup department head: French unit (2 episodes, 2012)
Omar Roessler ... makeup artist (2 episodes, 2014)
Stéphanie Aznarez ... makeup artist (1 episode, 2012)

Series Production Management 

Eric Duriez ... post-production supervisor / post supervisor: Atlantique Productions / post-production supervisor: Atlantique Productions (12 episodes, 2012-2013)
Eric Bassoff ... post-production manager / post-production supervisor / post-production supervisor: Atlantique Productions (11 episodes, 2012-2014)
Anna Beben ... production manager / unit production manager (10 episodes, 2012-2013)
Gary Mueller ... post-production supervisor / post supervisor (10 episodes, 2012-2013)
Philippe Bony ... executive in charge of production: M6 / executive in charge of productions: M6 (9 episodes, 2012-2014)
Julien Dewolf ... executive in charge of production: M6 / executive in charge of productions: M6 (8 episodes, 2012-2013)
Aubie Greenberg ... executive in charge of production: The Movie Network / executive in charge of production: The Movie Central / executive in charge of productions: The Movie Network (8 episodes, 2012-2013)
Jocelyn Hamilton ... executive in charge of production: Movie Central / executive in charge of productions: Movie Central (8 episodes, 2012-2013)
Ulrike Leibfried ... executive in charge of production: RTL / executive in charge of productions: RTL (8 episodes, 2012-2013)
Alexandra North ... executive in charge of production: M6 / executive in charge of productions: M6 (8 episodes, 2012-2013)
Sandrine Parent ... office production assistant: European Unit / additional production assistant (8 episodes, 2012)
Michal Prikryl ... production manager (8 episodes, 2014)
Christine Raspillère ... executive in charge of production / executive in charge of production: Atlantique Productions / executive in charge of productions: Atlantique Productions / head of production (6 episodes, 2012-2013)
Charlotte Rembauville ... post-production assistant / assistant production manager / post production assistant (6 episodes, 2014)
Jirí Hauzner ... unit manager / unit manager: Czech Republic (5 episodes, 2014)
Alex Jordan ... production manager / production manager: Canadian Unit (5 episodes, 2014)
Gregory Barrau ... unit manager / unit manager: France / unit manager: French unit (4 episodes, 2012)
Nicolas Bonavita ... assistant production manager (4 episodes, 2012)
Matthieu Dessagne ... assistant unit manager (4 episodes, 2012)
Philipp Klausing ... production manager: European unit / production manager (4 episodes, 2012)
Wassili Zygouris ... unit manager (4 episodes, 2012)
Michel Vieu ... unit manager (4 episodes, 2014)
Thomas Gache ... assistant location manager (3 episodes, 2012-2013)
Jan Bennemann ... executive: Atlantique Productions (3 episodes, 2012)
Eric Bassof ... post-production manager / post-production supervisor / production manager (3 episodes, 2014)
Marie McFerran ... production coordinator (3 episodes, 2014)
Reza Boirahmady ... assistant unit manager (2 episodes, 2012)
Marc Brégain ... production manager: prep (2 episodes, 2012)
Sébastien Didelot ... assistant unit manager (2 episodes, 2012)
David Edouard ... assistant unit manager (2 episodes, 2012)
Myriam Raynaud ... production coordinator: French unit (2 episodes, 2012)
Karen Doble ... production coordinator (2 episodes, 2014)
Lea Payant ... assistant unit manager: 2nd Unit (1 episode, 2012)
Chris Bell ... executive in charge of production: Movie Central (1 episode, 2014)
Nafi Dicko ... assistant editors (1 episode, 2014)
Rabii El Bakki ... location manager (1 episode, 2014)
Andrew Gainor ... location manager (1 episode, 2014)
Yann Goazempis ... executive in charge of production: M6 (1 episode, 2014)
Souad Lamriki ... unit manager (1 episode, 2014)
Berengere Legrand ... executive in charge of production: M6 (1 episode, 2014)
Emmanuel Manzano ... assistant editors (1 episode, 2014)
Kathleen Meek ... executive in charge of production: Bell Media (1 episode, 2014)
Laurent Senechal ... assistant editors (1 episode, 2014)
Mirka Valova ... production coordinator: Czech Republic (1 episode, 2014)
Saida Yahyaoui ... production assistant (1 episode, 2014)
Mathias Schwerbrock ... production supervisor (unknown episodes)
Aurélien Chaillou ... assistant production manager (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012)
Stéphane Martel ... assistant unit manager (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012)

Series Second Unit Director or Assistant Director 

Christian Abomnes ... second unit: director of photography / second unit: Director of photography (9 episodes, 2014)
Rita Colucci ... second assistant director (6 episodes, 2012-2013)
Brooke Fifield ... trainee assistant director (6 episodes, 2012-2013)
Derek Robertson ... assistant director (6 episodes, 2012)
Danielle Hebscher ... assistant director (6 episodes, 2014)
Peter Mabrucco ... assistant director (5 episodes, 2012-2013)
Tim Singh ... first assistant director (5 episodes, 2012)
David Campi-Lemaire ... first assistant director / assistant director (5 episodes, 2014)
François Barge ... first assistant director (4 episodes, 2012)
Matt Birman ... second unit director (4 episodes, 2012)
Nina Ceranic ... daily assistant director (4 episodes, 2012)
Camille Delamarre ... second unit director (4 episodes, 2012)
Fanny Franssen ... second assistant director (4 episodes, 2012)
Stephane Leloutre ... second unit director (4 episodes, 2012)
Patrick Murphy ... second assistant director (4 episodes, 2012)
Tarik Ait Ben Ali ... second assistant director / first assistant director (4 episodes, 2014)
Alexandre Champagne ... third assistant director (4 episodes, 2014)
Ross Vivian ... assistant director (4 episodes, 2014)
David Krespine ... second assistant director (3 episodes, 2012-2013)
Chris Feltis ... assistant director (3 episodes, 2012)
Corey Mayne ... trainee assistant director (3 episodes, 2012)
Travis McConnell ... third assistant director (3 episodes, 2012)
Patrick Tidy ... first assistant director (3 episodes, 2012)
Dan Balzer ... first assitant camera: second unit / assitant camera: second unit (3 episodes, 2014)
Regis Blondeau ... second unit director (3 episodes, 2014)
Cécile Denis ... second assistant director (3 episodes, 2014)
Marketa Magerova ... second assistant director (3 episodes, 2014)
Stephane Moreno-Carpio ... first assistant director (3 episodes, 2014)
Jakub Strangmuller ... second assistant director (3 episodes, 2014)
Zuzana Tomcalova ... second second assistant director (3 episodes, 2014)
Bob Warwick ... first assistant director (3 episodes, 2014)
Craig Newman ... second assistant director (2 episodes, 2012-2013)
Fanny Aubrespin ... first assistant director (2 episodes, 2012)
Yann Cuinet ... first assistant director (2 episodes, 2012)
Winter Goury du Roslan ... third assistant director (2 episodes, 2012)
Adam Marchand ... second assistant director (2 episodes, 2012)
Bastien Blum ... second assistant director (2 episodes, 2014)
Rocco Gismondi ... first assistant director (2 episodes, 2014)
Daniel Gold ... assistant director (2 episodes, 2014)
Karima Guennouni ... third assistant director (2 episodes, 2014)
Vojta Hlavicka ... second assistant director (2 episodes, 2014)
Michael Johnson ... first assistant director (2 episodes, 2014)
Alex Jordan ... second unit director (2 episodes, 2014)
Raj Singh ... second assistant director (2 episodes, 2014)
Thomas Tréfouel ... assistant director / first assistant director (2 episodes, 2014)
Patrick Arias ... second assistant director (1 episode, 2012)
Simon Board ... first assistant director (1 episode, 2012)
Jonathan Gajewski ... assistant director (1 episode, 2012)
Brendan Taylor ... second unit director (1 episode, 2012)
Felix Gray ... first assistant director (1 episode, 2013)
Chris Ciosk ... daily assistant director (1 episode, 2014)
Martin Dedek ... second assistant director (1 episode, 2014)
Karim Djerbi ... picture car coordinator (1 episode, 2014)
Andrew Gainor ... location manager: Canadian Unit (1 episode, 2014)
Patrick Hagarty ... second assistant director (1 episode, 2014)
Martin Pavlacky ... second assistant director (1 episode, 2014)
Stephen Reizes ... director of photography: Canadian Unit (1 episode, 2014)
Azzedine Riyad ... third assistant director (1 episode, 2014)
Adam Szalai ... assistant director (1 episode, 2014)
Mathieu Thouvenot ... first assistant director (1 episode, 2014)
Miguel Angelo Pate ... second assistant director (unknown episodes)
Jennifer Haufler ... assistant director (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012)
Yann Le Boucher ... third assistant director (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012)
Drew McLean ... assistant director (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)

Series Art Department 

Keaton Doerksen ... head carpenter (12 episodes, 2012-2013)
Paul Dolgov ... painter (11 episodes, 2012)
Dwight Doerksen ... construction coordinator (10 episodes, 2012-2013)
Francisco Gomez ... set dresser (10 episodes, 2012-2013)
Michael McDougall ... first assistant art director (10 episodes, 2012-2013)
Daniel Smallegange ... prop buyer (10 episodes, 2012-2013)
Ashley Toste ... trainee assistant art director (10 episodes, 2012-2013)
Raymond Boy ... storyboard artist (8 episodes, 2012)
Radan Kapinos ... stand-by props / standby props / props (8 episodes, 2014)
Jana Vlasáková ... set decoration assistant / props assistant (8 episodes, 2014)
Fred Mendelson ... construction coordinator (7 episodes, 2012-2013)
Peter Aquilina ... head painter (6 episodes, 2012-2013)
Dieter Bechtloff ... stand-by mechanic: Europe (6 episodes, 2012)
Alexander Stolle ... picture vehicle coordinator: Europe (6 episodes, 2012)
Andre Wierschula ... car wrangler: Europe (6 episodes, 2012)
Robert Shipman ... property master (5 episodes, 2012-2013)
Markus Bendler ... picture vehicle coordinator: Europe (5 episodes, 2012)
Chris Pellegrini ... property master (5 episodes, 2012)
Tabea Schweiger ... props (5 episodes, 2012)
Jaroslav Stary ... property buyer (5 episodes, 2014)
Daran Fulham ... consultant production designer (4 episodes, 2012)
Celeste Koon ... assistant art director (4 episodes, 2012)
Idriss El Gholb ... standby set dresser (4 episodes, 2014)
Michal Grun ... props (4 episodes, 2014)
Robert Kamaryt ... set dresser (4 episodes, 2014)
Lukas Lehoucka ... property master (4 episodes, 2014)
Simon March ... set dresser (4 episodes, 2014)
Jason McQuarrie ... assistant art director (4 episodes, 2014)
Jirí Prchal ... set dresser (4 episodes, 2014)
William Abello ... production designer: European unit (3 episodes, 2012)
Roberto DiCamillo ... buyer (3 episodes, 2012)
Daniel Dvorsky ... set dresser (3 episodes, 2014)
Ondrej Muron ... graphics (3 episodes, 2014)
Geoff Murrin ... property master (3 episodes, 2014)
Jim Murrin ... property master (3 episodes, 2014)
Zac Ward ... construction coordinator (3 episodes, 2014)
Halima Zniber ... props / stand-by props / standby props (3 episodes, 2014)
Bertrand Aubert ... set dresser (2 episodes, 2012)
Thomas Broyon ... assistant art director (2 episodes, 2012)
Delphine Chollet ... assistant art director (2 episodes, 2012)
Stéphanie Fourcassier ... assistant props (2 episodes, 2012)
Alexis Imbert ... property master (2 episodes, 2012)
Deniz Rakhmanova ... scenic painter (2 episodes, 2012)
Aziz Hamichi ... art director: morocco (2 episodes, 2014)
Alexander Narizni ... on set dresser (2 episodes, 2014)
Adrienne Trent ... on set dresser / on-set dresser (2 episodes, 2014)
Cheryl Dorsey ... set dresser (1 episode, 2012)
Christophe Graziani ... ripper (1 episode, 2012)
Svjetlana Jaklenec ... props (1 episode, 2012)
Arnaud Le Roch ... production designer: French unit (1 episode, 2012)
Jody Lynn Clement ... Assistant to Production Designer (1 episode, 2014)
Ismail Diouri ... props assistant (1 episode, 2014)
Jack Domon ... storyboarder (1 episode, 2014)
Ladislav Hruby ... standby props (1 episode, 2014)
Frantisek Mesícek ... armorer (1 episode, 2014)
Nina Noferesti ... set dresser (1 episode, 2014)
Lars Dicht ... stand-by carpenter (unknown episodes)
Mathieu Jurgenson ... digital artist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012)
Marlon McLean ... motion graphics (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012)
François Willenz ... digital artist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012)

Series Sound Department 

John Elliot ... foley artist (12 episodes, 2012-2013)
Nelson Ferreira ... dialogue editor / supervising sound editor (12 episodes, 2012-2013)
Henning Hein ... adr recordist (12 episodes, 2012-2013)
Kevin Howard ... sound effects editor (12 episodes, 2012-2013)
Nathan Robitaille ... supervising sound effects editor (12 episodes, 2012-2013)
Fabien Goury ... assistant sound editor / intern (12 episodes, 2014)
Christophe Leroy ... re-recording mixer (12 episodes, 2014)
Brad Thornton ... re-recording mixer / re recording mixer (11 episodes, 2012-2013)
Paul Williamson ... re-recording mixer / re recording mixer (11 episodes, 2012-2013)
Nicolas Bourgeois ... supervising sound editor / sound editor (11 episodes, 2014)
Raphaël Devillers ... sound mix technician (11 episodes, 2014)
Kurt Kelly ... sound (10 episodes, 2012-2013)
Dave Fritz ... adr recordist (9 episodes, 2012-2013)
Tyler Whitham ... additional sound effects editor (9 episodes, 2012-2013)
Pascal Dedeye ... foley artist (9 episodes, 2014)
Guillaume Leriche ... foley recorder (9 episodes, 2014)
Steve Copley ... foley artist (8 episodes, 2012-2013)
Derrick Wood ... audio coordinator (8 episodes, 2012-2013)
Antoine Gervais ... sound mix technician (8 episodes, 2014)
Mark Holding ... sound mixer / Sound Mixer (8 episodes, 2014)
Roman Rigo ... boom operator (8 episodes, 2014)
Zach Hunter ... boom operator (7 episodes, 2012-2013)
Anne Delacour ... dialogue editor / Dialogue Editor (6 episodes, 2014)
François Fayard ... sound editor (5 episodes, 2014)
Romain Rigo ... boom operator (5 episodes, 2014)
Valentin Pricop ... sound mixer (4 episodes, 2012-2013)
Greg Chapman ... sound mixer (4 episodes, 2012)
David K. Grant ... sound mixer: second unit (4 episodes, 2014)
Taha Marhoum ... boom operator (4 episodes, 2014)
Matthieu Tertois ... sound mix technician (4 episodes, 2014)
Robert Turi ... sound mixer (4 episodes, 2014)
Robert Gumala ... boom operator (3 episodes, 2012)
Emmanuel Augeard ... sound editor / Sound Editor (3 episodes, 2014)
Lukas Spacil ... sound assistant (3 episodes, 2014)
Samuel Cohen ... sound mixer: French unit (2 episodes, 2012)
Benoit Philippot ... sound assistant: French unit (2 episodes, 2012)
Adrien Arnaud ... sound editor (2 episodes, 2014)
Emmanuel Fortin ... colorist (2 episodes, 2014)
Abdouh Oussama ... boom operator (2 episodes, 2014)
Samuel Rouillard ... dialogue re recording mixer (2 episodes, 2014)
Pat Cassin ... boom operator (1 episode, 2012)
John J. Thomson ... sound mixer (1 episode, 2012)
Sound Dogs ... audio post production (1 episode, 2013)
Damien Lazzerini ... foley recorder (1 episode, 2014)
Maud Lombart ... sound editor (1 episode, 2014)
Gilles Marsalet ... foley artist (1 episode, 2014)
Samuel Roullard ... Dialogue Re-recording mixer (1 episode, 2014)
Andrew Chung ... boom operator (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)

Series Special Effects by 

Rob Sanderson ... special effects rigging key (10 episodes, 2012-2013)
Gaëlle Minisini ... special effects technician (10 episodes, 2014)
Mark Wotton ... special effects technician / special effects technician: Canadian Unit / special effects technician: Canada (9 episodes, 2014)
Kamil Jaffar ... special effects coordinator (7 episodes, 2014)
Tim Barraball ... special effects coordinator (6 episodes, 2012-2013)
Roman Holub ... special effects technician (6 episodes, 2014)
Jan Ris ... special effects technician (6 episodes, 2014)
Karel Solc ... special effects technician (6 episodes, 2014)
Jirí Zák ... special effects translator / special effect translator (5 episodes, 2014)
Jeff Skochko ... special effects rigging key (4 episodes, 2012-2013)
Warren Appleby ... special effects coordinator (4 episodes, 2012)
Dan Allen ... special effects technician (4 episodes, 2014)
Jared Campbell ... special effects technician (4 episodes, 2014)
Corinne D'Angelo ... special effects technician (4 episodes, 2014)
Laurens Ehrmann ... special effects supervisor (4 episodes, 2014)
Derek Liscoumb ... special effects coordinator (4 episodes, 2014)
Kirk Middleton ... special effects key (4 episodes, 2014)
Pavel Sagner ... special effects coordinator (4 episodes, 2014)
Ron Shinder ... special effects technician (4 episodes, 2014)
Guy Monbillard ... special effects supervisor / special effects coordinator (3 episodes, 2012-2013)
Charles-Axel Vollard ... special effects technician (3 episodes, 2012-2013)
Olivier Zenenski ... special effects coordinator (2 episodes, 2012-2013)
Philippe Maurais ... special effects assistant (2 episodes, 2012)
Daniel White ... special effects (1 episode, 2012)
David Kriz ... gaffer (1 episode, 2014)
Frantisek Mesícek ... armorer (1 episode, 2014)
Cameron Patterson ... special effects prop builder (unknown episodes)
Benoît Squizzato ... special effects technician (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012)
Derek Bujalski ... special effects technician (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)

Series Visual Effects by 

Laurent Brett ... designer / opening title designer / opening credits designer (22 episodes, 2012-2014)
Paul DeOliveira ... compositor / vfx compositor / digital matte painter (12 episodes, 2012-2013)
Mark Thomas-Stubbs ... compositor / digital compositor (12 episodes, 2012-2013)
Christophe Laya ... film finishing (12 episodes, 2014)
Chloé Mesnage ... digital compositor (12 episodes, 2014)
Gaëlle Minisini ... fx artist-houdini / effects artist: Houdini (12 episodes, 2014)
Leanne Hein ... visual effects editor (10 episodes, 2012-2013)
Bénédicte Hostache ... flame artist (10 episodes, 2014)
Stephane Mitonneau ... visual effects supervisor (10 episodes, 2014)
Brendan Taylor ... visual effects supervisor / compositor (9 episodes, 2012-2013)
Jamie Tracey ... visual effects coordinator (9 episodes, 2012-2013)
Jef Lonn ... digital compositor (8 episodes, 2012-2013)
Russel Rehmund ... visual effects artist (8 episodes, 2012-2013)
Michael Hatton ... compositor / digital compositor (8 episodes, 2012)
Lon Molnar ... visual effects supervisor (8 episodes, 2012)
Mikael Tanguy ... visual effects supervisor (7 episodes, 2014)
Darryl Ashley ... visual effects editor and junior 3d generalist: Intelligent Creatures (5 episodes, 2012)
Laurens Ehrmann ... visual effects supervisor: Plug Effects (5 episodes, 2014)
Darren A. Bell ... visual effects executive producer: Intelligent Creatures (4 episodes, 2012)
Cash B. Lim ... visual effects production manager (4 episodes, 2012)
Emeline Doumange ... digital compositor: Plug Effect (4 episodes, 2014)
Fabien Feintrenie ... visual effects artist (4 episodes, 2014)
Adam Smith ... digital compositor (3 episodes, 2012)
David Roby ... digital artist (2 episodes, 2012)
Beryl Wu ... cg artist (2 episodes, 2012)
Chethan Diwakar ... digital compositor (1 episode, 2012)
Emmanuel Fortin ... colorist (1 episode, 2014)
Guillaume Lips ... colorist (1 episode, 2014)

Series Stunts 

Mohamed Elachi ... fight choreographer / assistant fight choreographer / fight assistant / technical advisor: Action scenes directing / Fight Choreographer / action director / action fight assistant (22 episodes, 2012-2014)
David Julienne ... Car Action Coordinator / stunt driver / car stunts coordinator and choreographer / car stunts: coordination, choreography and precision driver / car stunts coordinator / precision driver (12 episodes, 2012-2014)
Stéphane Lefebvre ... stunt coordinator (12 episodes, 2012-2013)
Pavel Dvorscik ... Stunt Double Chris Vance / stunt double: Chris Vance / Stunt Double: Chris Vance (11 episodes, 2014)
Younes Afroukh ... stunt performer (10 episodes, 2012-2013)
Michel Julienne ... car stunts coordinator and choreographer / stunt driver (8 episodes, 2012)
Pascal Lavanchy ... car stunts coordinator and choreographer / stunt driver / car stunts: coordination, choreography and precision driver / precision driver (8 episodes, 2012)
Cyril Raffaelli ... fight choreographer / action director (6 episodes, 2012)
Pavel Myslik ... Vehicle Stunt Coordinator / Vehicule Stunt Coordinator: Czech Republic (5 episodes, 2014)
Jarda Peterka ... stunt coordinator (5 episodes, 2014)
Robert Racki ... stunt coordinator / stunt coordinator: Canadian Unit (5 episodes, 2014)
Steve 'Shack' Shackleton ... stunt performer (4 episodes, 2012-2014)
Jean-Benoit Guillon ... precision stunt driver / stunt driver (4 episodes, 2014)
Vladimir Houbart ... precision stunt driver / stunt driver (4 episodes, 2014)
Jindrich Klaus ... precision stunt driver / Precision Drivers / precision driver (4 episodes, 2014)
Dimo Lipitkovsky ... Precision Drivers / precision driver / precision stunt driver (4 episodes, 2014)
Jaroslav Psenicka ... precision stunt driver / Precision Drivers / precision driver (4 episodes, 2014)
Joseph Racki ... stunts (4 episodes, 2014)
Christophe Roblin ... precision stunt driver / stunt driver (4 episodes, 2014)
Jan Smíd ... Precision Drivers / precision driver / precision stunt driver (4 episodes, 2014)
Geoff Meech ... stunt double: Callum Keith Rennie / stunt double: Richard Clarkin / stunts (3 episodes, 2012-2014)
Emerson Wong ... stunt performer (3 episodes, 2012-2014)
Mike Chute ... stunt driver / stunt performer (3 episodes, 2012)
Don Gough ... stunt performer / stunts (3 episodes, 2012)
Jiri Horky ... stunts (3 episodes, 2012)
Josh Madryga ... stunt player / stunt double: Frank (3 episodes, 2012)
Joseph Beddelem ... stunt coordinator (3 episodes, 2014)
Stéphanie Guerin ... stunt performer (3 episodes, 2014)
Angelica Lisk-Hann ... stunt actor: leather clad woman / stunt actor: sexy leather clad woman (3 episodes, 2014)
Frantisek Mesícek ... armourer (3 episodes, 2014)
Bohuslav Novotny ... armourer (3 episodes, 2014)
Branko Racki ... stunt driver (3 episodes, 2014)
Marek Simbersky ... michael lindall / stunt double: karel dobry / stunt performer (3 episodes, 2014)
Jérémie Vigot ... assistant stunt coordinator / stunt coordinator (3 episodes, 2014)
Bobby Brown ... stunt double / stunt performer (2 episodes, 2012-2014)
Neil Davison ... stunt performer / stunt rigger (2 episodes, 2012-2014)
James Mark ... stunt performer (2 episodes, 2012-2014)
Duncan McLeod ... stunt performer (2 episodes, 2012-2014)
Jamie Jones ... stunt driver (2 episodes, 2012-2013)
Jeffery Aro ... stunt performer / stunts (2 episodes, 2012)
Carson Manning ... stunt performer / stunts (2 episodes, 2012)
Christopher McGuire ... stunt performer (2 episodes, 2012)
Cecilia Ngo ... stunt double: Chelsea Hobbs (2 episodes, 2012)
Ilan Rosenberg ... stunts (2 episodes, 2012)
Hami Belal ... stunt performer (2 episodes, 2014)
Dan Belley ... key stunt rigger / stunt driver (2 episodes, 2014)
Brahim Boukhizzou ... stunts (2 episodes, 2014)
Matous Brichcin ... stunt performer: Bodyguard / stunts (2 episodes, 2014)
Benoît Fabre ... stunt driver (2 episodes, 2014)
Hajjoujou Haijjoujou ... stunt performer (2 episodes, 2014)
Miroslav Lhotka ... stunt performer (2 episodes, 2014)
Tomas Rydval ... stunt performer (2 episodes, 2014)
Larissa Stadnichuk ... stunt double / stunt driver (2 episodes, 2014)
Alan Tang ... stunt performer (2 episodes, 2014)
Ivo Zubaty ... stunts (2 episodes, 2014)
Arno Balenci ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2012)
Hugo Bariller ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2012)
Tarik Belmekki ... stunts (1 episode, 2012)
Affif Ben Badra ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2012)
Eddy Benguedih ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2012)
Nancy Bouchard ... stunt driver (1 episode, 2012)
Vincent Bouillon ... stunt double (1 episode, 2012)
Anoulak Bounleuth ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2012)
Vincent Chatelain ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2012)
Christopher Cordell ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2012)
John-sebastien Cote ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2012)
Eric Daniel ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2012)
Philippe Guégan ... stunt coordinator (1 episode, 2012)
Brian Jagersky ... stunt double: Joseph Kell (1 episode, 2012)
Brayden Jones ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2012)
Chloe Jones ... stunt double (1 episode, 2012)
Dana Jones ... stunt driver (1 episode, 2012)
Mathieu Lardot ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2012)
Thomas Licconi ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2012)
John MacDonald ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2012)
Ilya Nikitenko ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2012)
Abdellah Oukseh ... stunts (1 episode, 2012)
Sébastien Rouleau ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2012)
Olivier Sa ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2012)
Thierry Saelens ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2012)
Marc Andrew Smith ... stunts (1 episode, 2012)
Andrew Spicer ... stunt performer / stunt player (1 episode, 2012)
Frédéric Vallet ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2012)
Kara Wooten ... stunt double (1 episode, 2012)
Tara Yelland ... stunt double: katheryn winnick (1 episode, 2012)
Mohamed Attougui ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2013)
Tig Fong ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2013)
Bart Badzioch ... stunt double: Richard Clarkin (1 episode, 2014)
Jason Bell ... stunt actor (1 episode, 2014)
Tommy Chang ... stunt player (1 episode, 2014)
Tim Cody ... stunt double: Ryan Blakely / stunt performer (1 episode, 2014)
Steve Gagne ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2014)
Jérôme Gaspard ... stunt double: Michael Lindall (1 episode, 2014)
Jen Georgopoulos ... stunt double: Lauren Bullivant / stunt double: Violante Placido (1 episode, 2014)
Chris Mark ... stunt double: Vincent Tong (1 episode, 2014)
Simon Northwood ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2014)
Damian Odess-Gillett ... stunt double: François Berléand (1 episode, 2014)
Daryl Patchett ... stunts (1 episode, 2014)
Laurent Plancel ... stunt player (1 episode, 2014)
Gannon Racki ... stunts (1 episode, 2014)
Moody Shwales ... sse driver (1 episode, 2014)
Marek Svitek ... stunts (1 episode, 2014)
Al Vrkljan ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2014)
Carl Fortin ... stunt actor: zombie (uncredited) / stunt performer (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2012)
Alex Armbruster ... stunt performer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012)
Ruth Chiang ... stunt double: Trina (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012)
Jason Gosbee ... stunts: hockey player (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012)
Blair Johannes ... stunt performer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012)
Brent Jones ... stunt performer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012)
Stéphane Julien ... stunt performer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012)
Alain Moussi ... stunt performer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012)
Louis Paquette ... stunt performer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012)
Dimitri Pavlakos ... stunt performer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012)
Aj Risi ... stunts (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012)
Bryan Thomas ... martial arts (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012)
Nick Alachiotis ... stunt performer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)
Ermes Blarasin ... stunts (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)
Stephannie Hawkins ... stunt guard (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)
Bill Williams ... stunt rigger (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)
Peter Yan ... stunt driver (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)

Series Camera and Electrical Department 

Nicolas Kiechel ... grip (12 episodes, 2012-2013)
Thibault Marsan-Bacheré ... "a" camera operator / steadicam operator / additional steadicam operator (10 episodes, 2012-2014)
David Campbell ... stabilized scorpio head technician (10 episodes, 2012-2013)
Arthur Ehret ... grip (10 episodes, 2012-2013)
Ryan Czyzewski ... digital technician / digital imaging technician (9 episodes, 2012-2014)
Juliette Castanier ... first assistant camera (9 episodes, 2012-2013)
Jean-François Dubut ... key grip (9 episodes, 2012-2013)
Jeff Hohener ... second camera operator / b camera operator / camera operator: "B" camera (8 episodes, 2012-2014)
Carson T. Foster ... key rigging grip / best boy rigging grip (8 episodes, 2012-2013)
Martin Carda ... first assistant camera: "b" camera (8 episodes, 2014)
Roman Hodek ... key grip (8 episodes, 2014)
Jan Prokes ... second assistant camera / assistant camera / first assistant camera (8 episodes, 2014)
François Dagenais ... second unit: director of photography / second unit: cinematographer (7 episodes, 2012-2013)
Joe Kicak ... digital imaging technician / Digital Imaging Technician (7 episodes, 2012)
Ladislav Hruby ... first assistant camera / assistant camera (7 episodes, 2014)
Jeff DaSilva ... "a" camera second assistant / second assistant camera: "a" camera (6 episodes, 2012-2014)
Byrd Dickens ... rigging gaffer (6 episodes, 2012-2013)
Richard D. Leko ... best boy rigging grip (6 episodes, 2012-2013)
Julien Cauvin ... still photographer / stills photographer (6 episodes, 2014)
Martin Dedek ... second assistant camera / assistant camera (6 episodes, 2014)
Petr Jiracek ... best boy / gaffer (6 episodes, 2014)
Patrick Krauter ... dolly grip: "b" camera (5 episodes, 2012-2013)
Michael McDonald ... gaffer (5 episodes, 2012-2013)
Roddy Kosub ... gaffer (5 episodes, 2012)
Onno Weeda ... camera operator: "B" camera / second camera operator / camera operator (5 episodes, 2012)
Kyryll Sobolev ... second assistant camera: b camera / second assistant camera: "b" camera (5 episodes, 2014)
Jean-Baptiste Jay ... cinematography: second unit (4 episodes, 2012-2013)
Mark Manchester ... key grip (4 episodes, 2012-2013)
Aurélien Dubois ... additional first assistant camera: Paris stunt unit / additional camera operator: Paris stunt unit (4 episodes, 2012)
Richard Emerson ... key grip (4 episodes, 2012)
Alan G. Kelly ... second assistant camera: "a" camera (4 episodes, 2012)
Stephan Maia ... second assistant camera (4 episodes, 2012)
Kimberley Smith ... camera trainee (4 episodes, 2012)
Vaclav Chladek ... grip (4 episodes, 2014)
Etienne Chognard ... still photographer (4 episodes, 2014)
Petr Cypryan ... electrician (4 episodes, 2014)
Dennis Daigle ... lighting technician (4 episodes, 2014)
Artur Frys ... best boy (4 episodes, 2014)
Michael Heathcote ... b camera / steadicam operator / camera operator / a camera / steadicam operator / first camera operator (4 episodes, 2014)
Martin Juhasz ... electrician (4 episodes, 2014)
Tomas Konvalinka ... electrician (4 episodes, 2014)
Stepan Krizek ... grip (4 episodes, 2014)
Petr Procházka ... electrician (4 episodes, 2014)
Craig Steele ... best boy grip (4 episodes, 2014)
Robert Tagliaferri ... "b" camera first assistant / first assistant camera: "b" camera (4 episodes, 2014)
Petr Vladyka ... Second assistant camera: second unit (4 episodes, 2014)
Thomas Collet ... third assistant camera (3 episodes, 2012-2013)
Antony Diaz ... first assistant camera (3 episodes, 2012-2013)
Nicolas Diaz ... third assistant camera (3 episodes, 2012-2013)
Liam Daniel ... plate shots: European unit (3 episodes, 2012)
Rudy Katkic ... camera operator: "A" camera / first camera operator (3 episodes, 2012)
Patrick King ... second unit: dolly grip (3 episodes, 2012)
Dino Laurenza ... a camera operator / camera operator: "A" camera / first camera operator (3 episodes, 2012)
Kamaleddine Talmi ... grip (3 episodes, 2012)
Yassine Bouderba ... first assistant camera (3 episodes, 2014)
Kriz David ... gaffer (3 episodes, 2014)
Paul Howden ... key grip (3 episodes, 2014)
George Kerr ... gaffer (3 episodes, 2014)
Johann Montreuil ... camera trainee (3 episodes, 2014)
Shea Reid ... camera trainee: second unit (2 episodes, 2012-2014)
François Belin ... second assistant camera (2 episodes, 2012-2013)
Pierre Dejon ... second assistant camera (2 episodes, 2012-2013)
Margaux Paturel ... second assistant camera (2 episodes, 2012-2013)
Florent Tite ... second assistant camera (2 episodes, 2012-2013)
Stéphane Bourgoin ... gaffer / gaffer: French unit (2 episodes, 2012)
Thibault de Saint André ... best boy / electrician (2 episodes, 2012)
Mathieu Dequirot ... electrician (2 episodes, 2012)
Patrick Okonski ... electrician / genny operator (2 episodes, 2012)
Mickaël Radke ... electrician (2 episodes, 2012)
Jean-François Rey ... electrician (2 episodes, 2012)
Régis Rome ... grip (2 episodes, 2012)
Bertrand Salliou ... key grip: French unit (2 episodes, 2012)
Nicolas Visconti ... electrician (2 episodes, 2012)
Michaël Wallet ... electrician (2 episodes, 2012)
Christian Abomnes ... director of photography: second unit / second unit Director of photography (2 episodes, 2014)
Dan Balzer ... First Assistant Camera: 2nd Unit / second unit: first assistant camera (2 episodes, 2014)
Roger Finlay ... camera operator (2 episodes, 2014)
Christos Kalohoridis ... still photographer (2 episodes, 2014)
Charles Cornier ... second assistant camera (1 episode, 2012)
Stéphane Duchemin ... grip (1 episode, 2012)
Trainy Hervé ... gennie operator (1 episode, 2012)
Thami Lahrach ... electrician (1 episode, 2012)
Rodolphe Lauga ... camera operator: "B" camera (French unit) (1 episode, 2012)
Michael O'Connor ... key grip (1 episode, 2012)
Julian Torres ... still photographer: French unit / still photographer: french unit (1 episode, 2012)
Adil El Kassy ... second assistant camera (1 episode, 2013)
Mikulas Krepelka ... digital imaging technician (1 episode, 2014)
David Kriz ... gaffer (1 episode, 2014)
Jan Sotola ... Transport Captain (1 episode, 2014)
Lukas Spacil ... sound assistant (1 episode, 2014)
Ian Watson ... still photographer (1 episode, 2014)
Keith Bernstein ... still photographer (unknown episodes)
Sean Bourdeau ... assistant key grip (uncredited) / key grip (uncredited) / second unit: key grip (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2012)
Nicolas Turchet ... car rigging grip (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2012)
Samuel Beal-Rainaldy ... third assistant camera (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2012-2013)
Loïc Bouladjat ... electrician (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012)
Julien Lopez ... genny operator (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012)
Hervé Traini ... genny operator (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012)

Series Casting Department 

Jennifer Cooper ... casting consultant (12 episodes, 2012-2013)
Saïd Aamoum ... casting assistant: morocco (11 episodes, 2014)
Kamil Novák ... czech casting coordinator (11 episodes, 2014)
Rita Bertucci ... extras casting / extras casting director (10 episodes, 2012-2013)
Claire Coulange ... casting: France / casting director: France (9 episodes, 2012-2013)
Natalie Luquiens ... casting: France / casting director: France (9 episodes, 2012-2013)
Karen Wendland ... casting: Germany / casting director: Germany (9 episodes, 2012-2013)
Deirdre Bowen ... Casting Director Canada / Casting Director: Canada / casting director: Canada (7 episodes, 2014)
Elodie Demey ... Casting Director: France / Casting Director France / casting director: France / casting director: france (7 episodes, 2014)
David Stejskal ... Casting Director Europe / Casting Director: Europe (3 episodes, 2014)
Tina Gerussi ... casting (2 episodes, 2012-2013)
Marie-Sylvie Caillierez ... extras casting / extras casting: French unit (2 episodes, 2012)
Sara Kay ... casting (1 episode, 2012)
Jenny Lewis ... casting (1 episode, 2012)
Nancy Bishop ... casting (1 episode, 2014)

Series Costume and Wardrobe Department 

Bernadette Beaudet ... assistant costume designer (8 episodes, 2014)
Damion Saliani ... key costumer (6 episodes, 2012)
Carol Wong ... assistant costume designer (6 episodes, 2012)
Daniela Bartova ... costume assistant (5 episodes, 2014)
Katerina Mirová ... costumer Chris Vance and Violante Placido / costumer / key costumer (5 episodes, 2014)
Katerina Polanska ... costume assistant (5 episodes, 2014)
Ljuba Rezinckova ... costume supervisor (5 episodes, 2014)
Emma Bellocq ... costume supervisor (4 episodes, 2014)
Alice Cortes Kheilova ... stand-by costumer (4 episodes, 2014)
Anya Taraboulsy ... Costume consultant / Costume consultant: Canadian Unit / costume consultant (4 episodes, 2014)
Magali Cohen ... costume consultant (2 episodes, 2012)
Victoria Dobson ... costume supervisor (2 episodes, 2012)
Jessica Leighton ... costumer (2 episodes, 2012)
Michelle Lyte ... head costume buyer (2 episodes, 2012)
Angela Elter ... costumer (1 episode, 2012)
Sophie Puig ... costume supervisor: French unit (1 episode, 2012)
Daniel Dvorsky ... set dresser (1 episode, 2014)

Series Editorial Department 

Aure Gourmanel ... assistant editor (12 episodes, 2014)
Louis Casado ... assistant editor (10 episodes, 2012-2013)
Ross Cole ... colorist (10 episodes, 2012-2013)
David Tarnawsky ... assistant editor (10 episodes, 2012-2013)
Emmanuel Manzano ... assistant editor (9 episodes, 2014)
Matthilde Carlier ... assistant editor (7 episodes, 2014)
Nafi Dicko ... assistant editor (7 episodes, 2014)
Kurt Reid ... colorist: dailies (6 episodes, 2012)
Anne Delacour ... dialogue editor (5 episodes, 2014)
Amira El-Nemr ... script editor (5 episodes, 2014)
Emmanuel Fortin ... colorist (5 episodes, 2014)
Angela Rentzelos ... playback editor (3 episodes, 2014)
Manuel Yvernault ... post-production assistant: Atlantique Productions (2 episodes, 2012)
Charlotte Rembauville ... post-production assistant (2 episodes, 2014)
Laurent Sénéchal ... assistant editor (2 episodes, 2014)
Elliott Weill ... making-of editor (2 episodes, 2014)
Aline Conan ... colorist (1 episode, 2014)
Guillaume Lips ... colorist (1 episode, 2014)
Angelica Pressello ... script supervisor (1 episode, 2014)
John Nicholls ... additional editor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012)

Series Location Management 

Neville Hadfield ... location production assistant: reshoots (12 episodes, 2012-2013)
Boris Radivojevic ... location production assistant (11 episodes, 2012-2014)
Tim Owen ... location manager (11 episodes, 2012-2013)
Zdenek Fiala ... location manager (5 episodes, 2014)
David Koranda ... location manager (5 episodes, 2014)
Stanley Lidon ... assistant location manager (4 episodes, 2012)
Rabii El Bakki ... location manager (3 episodes, 2014)
John Rakich ... location scout (3 episodes, 2014)
Alain Agostini ... location manager / location manager: France / location manager: French unit (2 episodes, 2012)
Corinne Dacomo ... location manager: France / location manager: French unit (2 episodes, 2012)
David Piechaczek ... location unit manager (2 episodes, 2012)
Andrew Gainor ... location manager (2 episodes, 2014)
Thomas Gache ... assistant location manager (1 episode, 2012)
Ismail Kajji ... location assistant (1 episode, 2013)
Michael Campbell ... location manager: second unit (1 episode, 2014)

Series Music Department 

David Menke ... music editor / music team / score mixer: Studio NX Musique (24 episodes, 2012-2014)
Denis Furne ... music publisher / music producer (22 episodes, 2012-2014)
Marie Sabbah ... executive music producer / music team / executive music producer: NX Musique (12 episodes, 2012-2014)
Jan Holzner ... scoring engineer / scoring engineer: Smecky Music Studios (12 episodes, 2014)
Philipp Treiber ... series theme music / music team / music editor (12 episodes, 2014)
Florian Monchatre ... music mixer (9 episodes, 2012-2013)
Antonio Gambale ... music team / music programmer / score mixer: Studio NX Musique (7 episodes, 2012-2014)
Matthieu Rabaté ... music team / musician: drums and percussion (7 episodes, 2012-2014)
Benjamin Wuthe ... music team / series theme music (7 episodes, 2014)
Jamie Forsyth ... music arranger: theme music (6 episodes, 2012)
Daniel Rojas ... music team (4 episodes, 2012)
Vitek Kral ... scoring engineer (2 episodes, 2014)
Lise Beauchesne ... assistant temp music editor (1 episode, 2012)
Yuri Gorbachow ... temp music editor (1 episode, 2012)
The City of Prague Philharmonic Orchestra ... music performers (1 episode, 2014)
Guillaume Clément ... assistant executive music producer: NX Musique (1 episode, 2014)
James Fitzpatrick ... orchestral contractor: Tadlow Music Ltd (1 episode, 2014)
Adam Klemens ... conductor (1 episode, 2014)
Lionel Privat ... copyist / orchestrator (1 episode, 2014)
Stanja Vomockava ... translator: The City of Prague Philharmonic Orchestra (1 episode, 2014)

Series Transportation Department 

Josef Dytrych ... personal driver: Chris Vance (22 episodes, 2012-2014)
Jan Smoldas ... driver (12 episodes, 2014)
Ted Nobles ... picture car captain / transportation co-captain (8 episodes, 2012-2013)
Karim Djerbi ... Picture Car Coordinator / picture car coordinator (7 episodes, 2014)
El Mahjoub Najma ... transportation captain (7 episodes, 2014)
Lee Bryan ... picture car coordinator (6 episodes, 2012)
Paul Marshall ... transportation coordinator (5 episodes, 2012-2013)
Gabriela Rezacova ... picture car assistant coordinator / picture vehicles / picture vehicle (5 episodes, 2014)
Bruce McLean ... transportation coordinator (4 episodes, 2012)
Kevin Paul Brown ... 2nd unit captain (3 episodes, 2012)
Aleck Duncan ... production driver (3 episodes, 2012)
Frank Mizzi ... transportation captain (3 episodes, 2012)
Carl Severin ... transportation co-captain (3 episodes, 2012)
Brian Cann ... picture car coordinator (3 episodes, 2014)
Frank Menniti ... transportation coordinator (3 episodes, 2014)
Jan Sotola ... transportation captain (3 episodes, 2014)
Aubrey Christopher ... driver: cast (2 episodes, 2012)
Dennis Dolcetti ... driver: cast (2 episodes, 2012)
Anne Yorke ... driver: cast / driver: third unit (2 episodes, 2014)
Ronnie Avenel ... picture car assistant (1 episode, 2012)
Antoine Desanti ... picture car assistant (1 episode, 2012)
Sylvain Sastre Miralles ... picture car captain (1 episode, 2012)
Sylvain Sastre Miralles ... picture car captain: French unit (1 episode, 2012)
Mark Van Alstyne ... transportation coordinator (1 episode, 2012)
Bill Hong ... period vehicle technician (unknown episodes)
Oliver Kujas ... production driver (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012)
Ghislain Le Guisquet ... picture car (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012)
Regina Petrik ... daily unit driver (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012)

Series Other crew 

Sonia Grazian ... production accountant (14 episodes, 2012-2014)
Carl Binder ... consultant (12 episodes, 2012-2013)
Angela Mastronardi ... script supervisor (12 episodes, 2012-2013)
Lucy Rawlinson ... assistant: Frank Spotnitz (12 episodes, 2014)
Chloé Seytre ... production assistant / production assistant: Atlantique Productions (12 episodes, 2014)
Adrian Sheepers ... production coordinator (11 episodes, 2012-2013)
Françoise Dessaigne ... publicist (11 episodes, 2014)
Mikulas Krepelka ... d.i.t. (11 episodes, 2014)
Mark J. Levenstein ... production executive (10 episodes, 2012-2013)
Sarah Rotella ... assistant to executive producer (10 episodes, 2012-2013)
Manuel Yvernault ... post production assistant (10 episodes, 2012-2013)
Rae Ellen Bodie ... dialect coach to Andrea Osvart / dialect coach to Violante Placido (9 episodes, 2012-2014)
Benjamin Rey ... head of finance: Atlantique Productions / head of finance (9 episodes, 2012-2014)
Thierry Villeroy ... head of legal affairs: Atlantique Productions / head of legal affairs / head of legal: Atlantique Productions (9 episodes, 2012-2014)
Sandy Kellerman ... adr coordinator (9 episodes, 2012-2013)
Gordana Fleutot ... cost controller / Cost Controller / cost controller: Atlantique Productions (9 episodes, 2014)
Zuzana Tomcalova ... clearance / legal clearance: Atlantique Productions (9 episodes, 2014)
Cynthia Amsden ... publicist / unit publicist (8 episodes, 2012-2014)
Bernard Lamy ... financial controller: Atlantique Productions / financial controller (8 episodes, 2012-2013)
Angelica Pressello ... script supervisor / Script Supervisor / first assistant director (8 episodes, 2014)
Heenan Blaikie ... legal services (7 episodes, 2012-2013)
Anna Fukuda ... assistant to producers: Atlantique Productions / assistant to producers (7 episodes, 2012-2013)
John Schieder ... craft service (7 episodes, 2012-2013)
Katie Ford ... story editor (7 episodes, 2012)
Sarah Ruemelin ... publicist: Atlantique Productions / public relations / publicist for atlantique (7 episodes, 2012)
Nicolas de Saint Meleuc ... production assistant: Atlantique Productions / production assistant (6 episodes, 2012-2013)
Jiri Vatka ... still photographer (6 episodes, 2012-2013)
Raechel M. Crossen ... legal consultant: Atlantique Productions / legal consultant (6 episodes, 2012)
Christina Syring ... production coordinator / production coordinator: European unit (6 episodes, 2012)
Anouk van Ghemen ... assistant to line producer (6 episodes, 2012)
Beverly Warren ... publicist (6 episodes, 2012)
Amira El-Nemr ... script editor (6 episodes, 2014)
Mirka Valova ... Production Coordinator: Czech Republic / production coordinator Czech Republic / production coordinator / production coordinator: Czech Republic (6 episodes, 2014)
Tricia Echlin ... production assistant (5 episodes, 2012-2013)
Ekechi Scott ... accounting clerk/trainee (5 episodes, 2012-2013)
Amanda Cameron ... assistant production coordinator (5 episodes, 2012)
Aurelia Fourcaut ... script supervisor / script supervisor: second unit (5 episodes, 2012)
Danny Fredericks ... assistant to producer (5 episodes, 2012)
Cédric Maury ... stand-in (5 episodes, 2014)
Marie McFerran ... production coordinator / Production Coordinator (5 episodes, 2014)
Christina Buchli ... legal (4 episodes, 2012)
Paul Chodirker ... legal services (4 episodes, 2012)
Trevor Finn ... script coordinator (4 episodes, 2012)
Tilman Kolb ... production controller: European unit / production controller (4 episodes, 2012)
Laurence Lallias ... script supervisor (4 episodes, 2012)
Greg Whiteside ... computer/video playback coordinator (4 episodes, 2012)
Sean Muscat ... office production assistant (4 episodes, 2014)
Marketa Tom ... cast coordinator (4 episodes, 2014)
Matt Doyle ... story editor (3 episodes, 2012-2013)
Colin Pitts ... stand in: Chris Vance (3 episodes, 2012)
Alan Sutton ... fire safety coordinator (3 episodes, 2012)
Tarik Hkim ... production coordinator (3 episodes, 2014)
Bohuslav Novotny ... armourer (3 episodes, 2014)
Michael Amo ... consultant / story consultant / story editor (2 episodes, 2012)
Olivia Bruynoghe ... script supervisor: France / script supervisor: French unit (2 episodes, 2012)
Gaël Geney ... set production asssistant (2 episodes, 2012)
R. Emerson John ... script supervisor second unit / script supervisor: Second unit (2 episodes, 2012)
Yaël Lamglait ... set production assistant (2 episodes, 2012)
Deborah Nathan ... story editor (2 episodes, 2012)
Nour Rakotobe ... financial controller: france unit / production accountant: French unit (2 episodes, 2012)
Myriam Raynaud ... production coordinator / production coordinator: French unit (2 episodes, 2012)
Julie Rebaudo ... set production assistant (2 episodes, 2012)
Robert C. Shannon ... diving/marine coordinator / water safety (2 episodes, 2012)
Vincent Casiro ... making-of director (2 episodes, 2014)
Winnifred Jong ... script supervisor (2 episodes, 2014)
Frantisek Mesícek ... armourer (2 episodes, 2014)
Charlotte Rembauville ... post production assistant (2 episodes, 2014)
Jan Bennemann ... executive: Atlantique (1 episode, 2012)
Raschel Crossen ... legal consultant (1 episode, 2012)
Ted Nobles ... armorer: knives (1 episode, 2012)
Richard Oleksiak ... story editor (1 episode, 2012)
Christine Raspillère ... executive in charge of production: Atlantique Productions (1 episode, 2012)
David Steinberg ... legal (1 episode, 2012)
Julian Torres ... stills photographer: french unit (1 episode, 2012)
Bryan Traubert ... set medic (1 episode, 2012)
Raechek Crossen ... legal consultant (1 episode, 2013)
Touria Bemali ... Account assistant (1 episode, 2014)
Julien Cauvin ... still photogrpaher (1 episode, 2014)
Etienne Chognard ... still photogrpaher (1 episode, 2014)
Cyrielle Cohen ... assistant: Olivier Bibas, Atlantique Productions (1 episode, 2014)
Brenda Lee Cornish ... assistant: Susan Murdoch, QVF (1 episode, 2014)
Magali Courroye ... legal intern: Atlantique Productions (1 episode, 2014)
Karen Doble ... production coordinator (1 episode, 2014)
Mohammad El Achi ... fight choreographer (1 episode, 2014)
Aziza Marzac ... Casting Crowd (1 episode, 2014)
Fatima Nouali ... Account assistant (1 episode, 2014)
Damian Odess-Gillett ... magic consultant (1 episode, 2014)
Lori Roussell ... script supervisor (1 episode, 2014)
Trish Williams ... director of independent production: Bell Media (1 episode, 2014)
Michael Driscoll ... epk (uncredited) / epk director (uncredited) / epk producer (uncredited) (7 episodes, 2012)
Kalem Harvey ... second assistant accountant (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2012)
Robbin MacDonald ... daily crew (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012)
Anthony Grant Lake ... hand double (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)

Series Thanks 

Denis Hapi ... special thanks (1 episode, 2014)

See also

Release Dates | Official Sites | Box Office/Business | Company Credits | Filming Locations | Technical Specs | Literature

Contribute to This Page