Edit

Full Cast & Crew

Cast (in credits order) complete, awaiting verification  

...
Himself - Host
Mary Sue Milliken ...
Herself - Contestant
...
Himself - Contestant
Traci Des Jardins ...
Herself - Contestant
George Mendes ...
Himself - Contestant
Suvir Saran ...
Himself - Contestant
Sue Zemanick ...
Herself - Contestant
John Rivera Sedlar ...
Himself (credit only)
John Currence ...
Himself - Contestant
Naomi Pomeroy ...
Herself - Contestant
Alessandro Stratta ...
Himself - Contestant (as Alex Stratta)
Hugh Acheson ...
Himself - Contestant
Celina Tio ...
Herself - Contestant
...
Herself - Quickfire Judge / Grammy-Nominated Recording Artist
...
Herself - Actress, Mad Men
...
Himself - Actor, Body of Proof
...
Herself - Judge
...
Himself - Judge
Danyelle Freeman ...
Herself - Judge
Rest of cast listed alphabetically:
...
Himself (uncredited)
Create a character page for: ?

Produced by 

Doneen Arquines ... supervising producer
Arthur Avedissian ... story producer
Rob Bagshaw ... executive producer
Dominic Ciccodicola ... supervising producer
Sandra J. Ciccone ... segment producer
Blake Davis ... field producer
Castor Fernandez ... associate story producer
Chris Gallivan ... senior producer
Abel M. González ... associate culinary producer
David A. Kleiler Jr. ... web content producer
Melysa Lovell ... field producer
Joelle Luman ... associate producer
Heather Miller ... story producer
Matthew Reichman ... segment producer
Lindsay Russell ... associate culinary producer

Cinematography by 

George Maxwell

Film Editing by 

Steven J. Escobar
Kevin Kearney
Zachary Stoller
Jonathan Yang

Makeup Department 

Kristen Kiyan ... makeup artist

Second Unit Director or Assistant Director 

Belinda Bernardo ... second assistant director
Austin Sipes ... associate director

Art Department 

Derek Crimmel ... construction coordinator
Tom Keliinoi ... art assistant

Sound Department 

Randall Good ... sound mixer
Patrick Grandclaudon ... dialogue editor / sound re-recording mixer / supervising sound editor
Brian Johnson ... sound supervisor
Jonathan Lallouz ... sound mixer
Mickey McMullen ... production sound mixer
Paul Orozco ... sound mixer

Camera and Electrical Department 

Palmer Anderson ... assistant camera
Megan Drew ... camera operator
Malkuth Frahm ... camera operator
Saúl J. González ... assistant camera
Adam T. Gutierrez ... lighting production assistant
Thomas McCarty ... best boy grip
James Milner ... assistant camera (Jib Technician)
Steven Paul ... assistant camera
Nicole Wilder ... still photographer

Casting Department 

Amy Hutchinson ... casting producer

Editorial Department 

Damon Brown ... post-production assistant
Basuki Juwono ... lead assistant editor
Raymond McCoy ... assistant editor
Shawn Pinner ... on-line assistant editor
Ashley Riddle ... assistant editor
Michael Sarver ... assistant editor
Pepe Serventi ... on-line editor

Music Department 

Kyle Johnston ... composer: additional music
Aaron Kaplan ... composer: underscore

Other crew 

Brian Bennett ... production assistant
Jason Stuart Duffy ... talent manager / travel manager
Adam T. Gutierrez ... production assistant
Enrique Huertas ... key production assistant
Rita Kassak ... logger
Idris Kennedy ... production assistant
Stephen Marsh ... production assistant
Matt Raymo ... logger
Walter Sanchez ... post-production coordinator
Emily Van Bergen ... set production assistant

See also

Release Dates | Official Sites | Box Office/Business | Company Credits | Filming Locations | Technical Specs | Literature

Contribute to This Page