Edit
Unforgettable (TV Series 2011– ) Poster

(2011– )

Full Cast & Crew

Series Directed by 

Jean de Segonzac ... (6 episodes, 2011-2014)
Peter Werner ... (4 episodes, 2011-2013)
Paul Holahan ... (3 episodes, 2011-2014)
John David Coles ... (3 episodes, 2011-2012)
Niels Arden Oplev ... (3 episodes, 2011)
Oz Scott ... (3 episodes, 2012-2014)
Anna Foerster ... (2 episodes, 2011-2012)
Karen Gaviola ... (1 episode, 2011)
Martha Mitchell ... (1 episode, 2011)
John F. Showalter ... (1 episode, 2011)
Jace Alexander ... (1 episode, 2012)
Ken Girotti ... (1 episode, 2012)
Aaron Lipstadt ... (1 episode, 2012)
Matt Earl Beesley ... (1 episode, 2013)
Seith Mann ... (1 episode, 2013)
Rick Bota ... (1 episode, 2014)
Jan Eliasberg ... (1 episode, 2014)
David Platt ... (1 episode, 2014)

Series Writing Credits  

John Bellucci ... (creator) (31 episodes, 2011-2014)
Ed Redlich ... (creator) (30 episodes, 2011-2014)
J. Robert Lennon ... (26 episodes, 2011-2013)
Michael Foley ... (4 episodes, 2011-2012)
Jan Nash ... (4 episodes, 2011-2012)
Erik Oleson ... (4 episodes, 2011-2012)
Spencer Hudnut ... (3 episodes, 2012-2014)
Sam Montgomery ... (3 episodes, 2012-2013)
Jim Adler ... (3 episodes, 2012)
Heather Bellson ... (2 episodes, 2011-2012)
Christal Henry ... (2 episodes, 2011-2012)
Joan B. Weiss ... (2 episodes, 2011-2012)
Sherri Cooper-Landsman ... (2 episodes, 2011)
Jennifer Levin ... (2 episodes, 2011)
Wendy Battles ... (2 episodes, 2013-2014)
Barry Schindel ... (2 episodes, 2013-2014)
Quinton Peeples ... (2 episodes, 2013)
Bill Chais ... (2 episodes, 2014)
Joan Binder Weiss ... (1 episode, 2011)
Steven Maeda ... (1 episode, 2012)
Barry M. Schkolnick ... (1 episode, 2014)

Series Cast  

...
 Carrie Wells (35 episodes, 2011-2014)
...
 Al Burns (35 episodes, 2011-2014)
...
 Mike Costello (22 episodes, 2011-2012)
...
 Roe Saunders (22 episodes, 2011-2012)
...
 Nina Inara (22 episodes, 2011-2012)
...
 Joanne Webster (22 episodes, 2012-2014)
...
 NYPD Officer (19 episodes, 2011-2012)
...
 Eliot Delson (13 episodes, 2013-2014)
...
 Jay Lee (13 episodes, 2013-2014)
...
 Cherie Rollins-Murray (13 episodes, 2013-2014)
...
 Tanya Sitkowsky / ... (12 episodes, 2011-2014)
...
 Detective (11 episodes, 2011)
...
 NYPD Officer (6 episodes, 2011-2012)
...
 Alice (5 episodes, 2011)
...
 Bartender / ... (5 episodes, 2012)
...
 M.C.S. Tech (4 episodes, 2013)
...
 Steve Cioffi, Jr. (3 episodes, 2012)
...
 Walter Morgan / ... (3 episodes, 2012)
Khari Wyatt ...
 Keith (3 episodes, 2011)
...
 Young Carrie (3 episodes, 2011)
...
 Rachel (3 episodes, 2011-2012)
...
 Jackie (2 episodes, 2013-2014)
...
 ADA Adam Gilroy (2 episodes, 2011)
...
 Elaine Margulies (2 episodes, 2011)
...
 Dale Parsons (2 episodes, 2013)
...
 Molly Benedict (2 episodes, 2012)
...
 Gina (2 episodes, 2011)
Kyle Beltran ...
 Henry (2 episodes, 2011)
Madison Arnold ...
 Mr. Wanamaker / ... (2 episodes, 2011)
Edwin J. Birmingham ...
 ESU / ... (2 episodes, 2011)
...
 Bodyguard / ... (2 episodes, 2011-2014)
...
 Rabbi Elli (2 episodes, 2011-2013)
Steven Anderson ...
 Police Artist / ... (2 episodes, 2011-2012)
...
 NYPD Crime Scene Detective / ... (2 episodes, 2011-2012)
...
 Erik Newsome (2 episodes, 2011)
...
 Mob Driver / ... (2 episodes, 2012-2013)
...
 Mario Cruz / ... (2 episodes, 2012)
...
 Construction Worker / ... (2 episodes, 2012)
...
 Jay Krause / ... (2 episodes, 2012)
...
 Reporter (2 episodes, 2013-2014)
...
 Gordon Frost (2 episodes, 2013-2014)
Rafael Benoit ...
 Twenty-Something 1 (2 episodes, 2013)
...
 Celine Emminger (2 episodes, 2013)
...
 Andrea / ... (2 episodes, 2013)
...
 Andry Fotre aka Willis (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Jack Paulson (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Ken Harbert (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Okoro Dimka (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Tucker Griffin aka Arnold (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Dr. McCardle (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Sydney Burrell (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Duane Tate (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Clancy Watts (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Clay Jacobs (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Jonathan Hedstrom (1 episode, 2012)
...
 William 'Bud' Spence (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Eve Steele (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Rob Simkins (1 episode, 2013)
...
 John Curtis (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Isaac Brezner (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Wendy Wilson (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Tommy (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Reed Benedict (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Sarah Green (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Lt. Lewis Martin (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Joe Hagan (1 episode, 2012)
...
 David Feldman (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Jay Barrett (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Major Perkins (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Alison Sonnenland (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Lukas Emminger (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Ruth (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Lauren (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Dennis Halsey / ... (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Max Seiferth (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Frank Harbert (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Jack Feeney (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Victor Cushman (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Barry (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Treem (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Todd Blasingame (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Mrs. Sajadi (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Robert Thorne (1 episode, 2014)
Peter Benson ...
 Father Antone, Headmaster (1 episode, 2011)
Andrew Katz ...
 Norman (1 episode, 2011)
Jose Soto ...
 Pablo Hortua (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Allyson Tate (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Kim Jacobs (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Sharon Vega (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Jess (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Ari Sonnenland (1 episode, 2013)
Mark Nelson ...
 Dr. Eugene Lustig (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Clay Stites aka Philip (1 episode, 2013)
(1 episode, 2014)
...
 Steve Latman (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Allison Forrest (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Ashley (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Sonya (1 episode, 2012)
Harriett D. Foy ...
 Nurse (1 episode, 2012)
Jacqueline Hahn ...
 Evelyn (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Ron Pappas (1 episode, 2012)
...
 David Jacobs (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Heavy Guard (1 episode, 2013)
Danny Johnson ...
 ESU Leader (1 episode, 2013)
(1 episode, 2014)
...
 Eileen Brenner (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Hank Sturgis (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Sgt. Woodson (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Zeke (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Harlow (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Cook (1 episode, 2012)
Gabriel Gaston ...
 Spence (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Officer Bill Daniels (1 episode, 2012)
Caitlin O'Connell ...
 Edith Feeney (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Augie Brandt (1 episode, 2012)
Damian Buzzerio ...
 Captain (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Plainclothes Cop (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Gordon Purcell (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Jill (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Trent (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Ramon Garza (1 episode, 2011)
Ramona Keller ...
 Woman (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Stefano Cioffi (1 episode, 2012)
Sophia Rokhlin ...
 Ella Zimmer (1 episode, 2012)
Ernesto Rosas ...
 Don (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Saul Timkin (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Uniform #2 (1 episode, 2013)
Ella Rubin ...
 Lara Sonnenland (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Building Manager (1 episode, 2011)
Brad Heberlee ...
 Gary Wright (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Delores Gonzales (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Eddie Dal Bello (1 episode, 2012)
Aaron Serotsky ...
 Glen (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Ken Coleman (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Tori Guerrero (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Annoyed Customer (1 episode, 2013)
J.J. Perez ...
 Faison (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Tom (1 episode, 2011)
Grim Reaper Q. ...
 Bouncer (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Jerry Mason (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Tony (1 episode, 2012)
Pablo Gonzalez
(1 episode, 2012)
...
 Leo Silverman (1 episode, 2012)
Corinna May ...
 Libby Cioffi (1 episode, 2012)
Charleigh E. Parker ...
 Fashionable Female Customer (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Socialite #1 (1 episode, 2011)
Michael Basile ...
 Firefighter (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Isaac (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Rubin Lobato (1 episode, 2011)
Mateo Gomez ...
 Juan (1 episode, 2012)
Jennifer C. Johnson ...
 Mona (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Kayla Yancey (1 episode, 2012)
Joe Passaro ...
 Guest #1 (1 episode, 2012)
Ryan Woodle ...
 Ironworker (1 episode, 2012)
Lauren Blumenfeld ...
 Barista (1 episode, 2013)
...
 FDNY Chief (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Socialite #2 (1 episode, 2011)
Robert Vataj ...
 Jerry (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Attorney (1 episode, 2011)
Robert Jimenez ...
 Guard (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Nicole Barrett (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Uniform (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Wall Street Guy (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Shannon Spicer (1 episode, 2011)
Frank Page ...
 Bodyguard (1 episode, 2012)
Ann Sanders ...
 Reporter (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Tourist (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Vicky Lanister (1 episode, 2014)
Sofia Jean Gomez ...
 Catherine Grant (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Woman (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Anna Halsey (1 episode, 2011)
George Hughes ...
 Concrete Truck Driver (1 episode, 2012)
Brian Cross ...
 Luca (1 episode, 2013)
Clem Cheung ...
 Mr. Lin (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Kelly Latimer (1 episode, 2011)
Georgia Southern ...
 Businesswoman (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Girl at Midvale (1 episode, 2011)
Crystal Chiu ...
 Girl's Friend (1 episode, 2011)
Serafim Gan ...
 Russian Priest (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Casino Dealer (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Laura (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Priest (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Miles Berkowitz (1 episode, 2011)
Audrey Amey ...
 Nurse #1 (1 episode, 2011)
Leo Aramburu ...
 CSU Cesar (1 episode, 2011)
Elizabeth Ard ...
 Woman #2 (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Joe Williams (1 episode, 2011)
Heidi Armbruster ...
 Sandra Smith (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Angie (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Jose Alvarez (1 episode, 2011)
Che Ayende ...
 Dr. Raker (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Lt. Willard (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Aziz Malik (1 episode, 2011)
Peter Benson ...
 Father Anselm (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Mark (1 episode, 2011)
Ayana Brown ...
 Mom (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Man (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Laurel (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Pierre-Henry (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Maria Ortiz (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Adam Coyer, Dean of Students (1 episode, 2011)
Dahlia Chacon ...
 Lina (1 episode, 2011)
Steve Cirbus ...
 Lou Nagle (1 episode, 2011)
Malachy Cleary ...
 Det. Jim Kelly (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Dr. Sam Barlow (1 episode, 2011)
Lucy Cottrell ...
 Young Coed (1 episode, 2011)
Liam Craig ...
 Building Manager (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Younger Alice (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Surgeon (1 episode, 2011)
Iris Delgado ...
 Mrs.Garcia (1 episode, 2011)
Thuliso Dingwall ...
 Malcolm (1 episode, 2011)
Teeka Duplessis ...
 Daughter (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Debi Moser (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Janine Barlow (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Jim Jr. (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Joe (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Katie Monaghan (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Herb Waters (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Louis (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Hannah (1 episode, 2011)
Omar Gonzalez ...
 Mr. Banico (1 episode, 2011)
Elain R. Graham ...
 Virginia White (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Sean O'Malley (1 episode, 2011)
Steve Hamm ...
 Uniform Cop (1 episode, 2011)
...
 CSU Tech (1 episode, 2011)
Ashley Hearon ...
 Kelly Latimer (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Laughing NYPD Officer (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Aunt Evie (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Man (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Dean (1 episode, 2011)
Charlie Hudson III ...
 Jerome 'J-Dog' Dixon (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Arresting NYPD Officer Perez (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Olivia (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Jim Clayburn (1 episode, 2011)
...
 LeShawn Doyle (1 episode, 2011)
Vanessa Jones ...
 Marisa (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Alex Logan (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Homeless Guy (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Howard 'Huey' Lang (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Reginald Donner (1 episode, 2011)
Paula Leggett Chase ...
 Wife (1 episode, 2011)
Cesar Leonardo ...
 CSU Agent (1 episode, 2011)
Michael Lewis ...
 Joey (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Brett Langley (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Taxi Driver (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Stephen (1 episode, 2011)
Tom Mason ...
 Pat Burns (1 episode, 2011)
Wayne Maugans ...
 Dr. White (1 episode, 2011)
Christopher McCann ...
 Thad Ralston (1 episode, 2011)
Drew McVety ...
 Daniel Monaghan (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Kunis' Bodyguard (1 episode, 2011)
Jacob Ming-Trent ...
 Walter (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Sami (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Det. Richard Franco (1 episode, 2011)
Richie Noodles ...
 Defendent (1 episode, 2011)
Deidre O'Connell ...
 Sue Kelly (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Marshall Green (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Tom Martin (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Erin O'Malley (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Det. Anthony Cantone (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Sgt. Angus (1 episode, 2011)
Benjamin Pelteson ...
 Dad (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Mark (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Arthur Greene (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Estella (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Kevin McMillan (1 episode, 2011)
Melle Powers ...
 Mom (1 episode, 2011)
Maria Elena Ramirez ...
 Hilda Perez (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Snack Bar Cashier (1 episode, 2011)
Marisa Redanty ...
 Annoying Woman (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Beverly Jackson (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Tom Kunis (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Jared Rainer (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Denny (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Uniform Cop (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Rosario Sanchez (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Gregory Smit (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Detective Ben Cortez (1 episode, 2011)
Martin Shakar ...
 Gordon Kemp (1 episode, 2011)
...
 George Creller (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Liza Newsome (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Lauren Garber (1 episode, 2011)
Lesley Stahl ...
 Herself (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Ivory (1 episode, 2011)
Tino Sutras ...
 Tito Alvarez (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Skate Punk #2 (1 episode, 2011)
Amy Tribbey ...
 Julie / ... (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Cocktail Girl (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Lou Kestler (1 episode, 2011)
...
 The Big Money Man (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Det. Stan Moyer (1 episode, 2011)
Luke Vexler ...
 Skate Punk #1 (1 episode, 2011)
Steven Vigil ...
 Latin gang member (1 episode, 2011)
David Raymond Wagner ...
 Husband (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Ian Smith (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Bert (1 episode, 2011)
Catherine Wolf ...
 Eleanor Stein (1 episode, 2011)
Kenny Wong ...
 Cable Guy (1 episode, 2011)
Justin Adams ...
 Young Sam (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Suit (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Lawyer (1 episode, 2012)
Jon Ash ...
 Psychiatric Doctor (1 episode, 2012)
Tim Barker ...
 Officer (1 episode, 2012)
Scott Barrow ...
 Worker (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Lois (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Bob Jensen (1 episode, 2012)
Ro Boddie ...
 Pizza Guy (1 episode, 2012)
Peter Bradbury ...
 Nicholas (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Detective Franks (1 episode, 2012)
Nicolina Capitanio ...
 Becky Hartley (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Uniform Cop (1 episode, 2012)
Charise Castro Smith ...
 Audrey Cruz (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Jack Healy (1 episode, 2012)
...
 DA Mark Adams (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Chad Martin (1 episode, 2012)
Chris Critelli ...
 Pledge (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Cheerleader (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Kate Jordan (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Frat Boy #2 (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Miles Novak (1 episode, 2012)
Omar Evans ...
 Flower Delivery Man (1 episode, 2012)
Olivia Flynn ...
 Young Carrie (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Man Dressed as Morgan (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Barry Tanner (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Jeremy Hall (1 episode, 2012)
Rebecca Hirota ...
 Anne Austin (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Frat Boy #1 (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Sam Rhodes (1 episode, 2012)
Nick Lashaway ...
 Max (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Bill Barlow (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Colin Marsh (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Thom Muso (1 episode, 2012)
Joe Mancini ...
 Slumlord (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Frank Dorner (1 episode, 2012)
Jennifer Mercein ...
 Reporter (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Katrina Sadler (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Gwen Turning (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Burly Man (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Mena Levy (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Karen (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Lorena Cruz (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Dan Marston (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Judge Ilene Wilkinson (1 episode, 2012)
J. Tucker Smith ...
 David (1 episode, 2012)
Rocky Kellon Smith ...
 Christopher Feeney (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Jake (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Jonas Heller (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Marine Staff Sgt (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Sarah Calvin (1 episode, 2012)
...
 CSU Investigator (1 episode, 2012)
Nikki E. Walker ...
 Paramedic (1 episode, 2012)
Nicholas Webber ...
 Adam (1 episode, 2012)
Stacey Yen ...
 Mina (1 episode, 2012)
Eric L. Abrams ...
 Emcee (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Nick Castigan (1 episode, 2013)
Tom Bateman ...
 Librarian #1 (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Librarian #1 (1 episode, 2013)
Ben Becher ...
 Stevie McKinnon (1 episode, 2013)
Jeremy Beck ...
 John Patton (1 episode, 2013)
Lorenzo Beronilla ...
 Sushi Chef (1 episode, 2013)
Olivia Birkelund ...
 Gisele Emminger (1 episode, 2013)
...
 MCS Detective (1 episode, 2013)
Lauren Blumfield ...
 Server (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Lena (1 episode, 2013)
Curt Bouril ...
 Scott Stevens (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Richie (1 episode, 2013)
Candice Bryant ...
 Tourist Woman (1 episode, 2013)
Angel Caban ...
 Matias Nadal (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Francisco Nadal (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Undercover Agent / ... (1 episode, 2013)
...
 ESU (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Mary (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Marcus Krinkowski (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Stanley Lewis (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Bridesmaid (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Scott (1 episode, 2013)
Patricia R. Floyd ...
 Judge (1 episode, 2013)
Joel Reuben Ganz ...
 Tomas (1 episode, 2013)
James Hindman ...
 Robert (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Elon (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Pedestrian (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Alwyn Pierce (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Medical Examiner (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Naomi McKinnon (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Harold (1 episode, 2013)
Kerry Vera Lea ...
 Tess Jones (1 episode, 2013)
Kate Levy ...
 Juror #7 (1 episode, 2013)
Jonathan David Martin ...
 Faculty Host (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Building Manager (1 episode, 2013)
Mike Masters ...
 Security Agent (1 episode, 2013)
Michael Matera ...
 Transit Cop (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Afghan Insurgent (1 episode, 2013)
Rob Morrison ...
 Assistant (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Larry Yablonski (1 episode, 2013)
Rajeev Pahuja ...
 M.C.S Detective (1 episode, 2013)
Angela Pavone ...
 Skateboarder (1 episode, 2013)
Susan Pellegrino ...
 Judy Curtis (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Reporter 1 (1 episode, 2013)
Eleanor Reissa ...
 Librarian #2 (1 episode, 2013)
Eleanor Reissa ...
 Librarian #2 (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Female Customer (1 episode, 2013)
Ben Rosenblatt ...
 Twenty-something 2 (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Alex (1 episode, 2013)
...
 ESU Team Leader (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Moshin Aziz (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Marshall Lebowitz (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Murder Victim (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Nina (1 episode, 2013)
Dale Soules ...
 Mrs. Delaney (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Marty (1 episode, 2013)
Matthew Sproul ...
 ESU Team Member (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Peter Kingston (1 episode, 2013)
...
 David Mullin (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Jean Pierre (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Female Neighbor (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Bashir Sajadi (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Ellen Hewitt (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Jason (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Gala Guest (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Alpha Omega (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Kristen Greene (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Harvey Reynolds (1 episode, 2014)
...
 George Mortimer (1 episode, 2014)
...
 George (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Rupa Nair (1 episode, 2014)
Patrick Boll ...
 Detective Green (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Lance Burke (1 episode, 2014)
José Báez ...
 Pizza Cook (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Evan Rusk (2014) (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Bennie (1 episode, 2014)
Raul Casso ...
 Chris (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Ron Skinner (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Camryn (1 episode, 2014)
Natt Chomsky ...
 Mayoral Aid (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Paula White 2013 (1 episode, 2014)
Ben Cole ...
 Mark Brennan (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Hotel Guest (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Agent Stone (1 episode, 2014)
...
 CSU Worker (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Travis Harrington (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Mayor (1 episode, 2014)
Joe Forbrich
(1 episode, 2014)
...
 Hank Bronski (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Bobby Cordero (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Teenager (1 episode, 2014)
Alan H. Green ...
 Jeweler (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Teen Hank Bronski (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Audrey Newcombe (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Rowena (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Padma Jindal (1 episode, 2014)
...
 James Branigan (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Dr. Theodore Blumer (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Young Melanie (1 episode, 2014)
Anna Ladner ...
 Ms Smith (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Natalie Lee (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Olivia Black (1 episode, 2014)
Victoria Mack ...
 Petra Kekilli (1 episode, 2014)
Abigail McCabe ...
 Beth (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Andrew (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Officer Tim Gosling (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Todd Peck (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Young Carrie Wells (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Mean Girl 1 (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Lisa Martinez (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Didi (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Melanie Lambert (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Stanton Ward (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Sandra Branigan (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Man (1 episode, 2014)
Portia Reiners ...
 Lizzy Mortimer (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Eve Watson (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Dudek (1 episode, 2014)
Kareem Savinon ...
 Guy (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Teen Joey Falk (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Adrian Proctor (1 episode, 2014)
(1 episode, 2014)
A.J. Stetson ...
 Tech (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Greg Zoller (1 episode, 2014)
Michael Tisdale ...
 Carl Benson (1 episode, 2014)
David L. Townsend ...
 Joey Falk (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Pedestrian (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Bella Florence (1 episode, 2014)
Jung Xu ...
 Counter Lady (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Bellman (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Snobby Woman (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Ted Muscat (1 episode, 2014)
...
 NYC detective (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2011)
...
 Police Officer (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2012)
William Brian Baker ...
 Kickboxer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2011)
Teena Byrd ...
 Birdland Jazz Club Patron / ... (uncredited) (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Club Patron (uncredited) (1 episode, 2011)
Shawn Gonzalez ...
 Social Worker (uncredited) (1 episode, 2011)
Philip E Jones ...
 Crying Teen (uncredited) (1 episode, 2011)
Eric Lommel ...
 Evacuee (uncredited) (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Abby (uncredited) (1 episode, 2011)
Rick Pantera ...
 Crime Scene Investigator - Photographer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Marissa Perez (uncredited) (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Crime Scene Investigator - Photographer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2011)
Jeremy Brena ...
 Ted Rosio (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012)
Joseph A. DiPietro ...
 Bar Patron (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012)
Zach Grabowski ...
 Pledge (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012)
...
 ESU Officer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Bar Patron (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012)
Connor Vilaca ...
 Extra (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Bohemian Artist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012)
Matthew Gooley ...
 Audience Member (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Jock (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)
Gary Ferster ...
 NYPD Police Officer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)
Create a character page for: ?

Series Produced by 

John Bellucci ... co-executive producer / executive producer (35 episodes, 2011-2014)
Carl Beverly ... executive producer (35 episodes, 2011-2014)
Ed Redlich ... executive producer (35 episodes, 2011-2014)
Sarah Timberman ... executive producer (35 episodes, 2011-2014)
Guin McPherson ... co-producer / associate producer (28 episodes, 2011-2014)
Merrill H. Karpf ... co-executive producer (22 episodes, 2011-2012)
Michael Foley ... co-executive producer (21 episodes, 2011-2012)
Erik Oleson ... co-executive producer (21 episodes, 2011-2012)
Jan Nash ... consulting producer / executive producer (15 episodes, 2011-2012)
Sherri Cooper-Landsman ... consulting producer (13 episodes, 2011-2012)
Jennifer Levin ... consulting producer (13 episodes, 2011-2012)
Jonathan Pontell ... co-executive producer (12 episodes, 2011-2012)
Joan Binder Weiss ... supervising producer (12 episodes, 2011-2012)
Wendy Battles ... co-executive producer (11 episodes, 2013-2014)
Shana Stein ... co-executive producer (11 episodes, 2013-2014)
Sam Montgomery ... consulting producer (10 episodes, 2013-2014)
John David Coles ... co-executive producer (9 episodes, 2012)
Quinton Peeples ... producer (9 episodes, 2013-2014)
Jim Adler ... co-producer (7 episodes, 2012)
Barry Schindel ... consulting producer (7 episodes, 2013-2014)
Chris Leanza ... associate producer (6 episodes, 2013-2014)
Kerry Orent ... co-executive producer (6 episodes, 2013-2014)
Niels Arden Oplev ... producer (5 episodes, 2011)
Steven Maeda ... consulting producer (4 episodes, 2012)
John Forrest Niss ... co-producer (3 episodes, 2011)
Alicia Kirk ... producer (2 episodes, 2012)
Julie Antonelli ... associate producer (1 episode, 2011)
Ed Decter ... executive producer (1 episode, 2014)
Michael Reisz ... executive producer (1 episode, 2014)

Series Music by 

Jacob Groth ... (20 episodes, 2011-2014)

Series Cinematography by 

Donald E. Thorin Jr. ... (19 episodes, 2012-2014)
Christopher Faloona ... (7 episodes, 2011-2012)
Jim McConkey ... (2 episodes, 2014)
Cort Fey ... (1 episode, 2011)

Series Film Editing by 

Jan Northrop ... (13 episodes, 2011-2014)
Victor Du Bois ... (8 episodes, 2011-2012)
John M. Vitale ... (8 episodes, 2012-2014)
Augie Hess ... (5 episodes, 2011-2012)
Kevin D. Ross ... (5 episodes, 2013-2014)

Series Casting By 

Suzanne Ryan ... (24 episodes, 2011-2014)
Gary M. Zuckerbrod ... (1 episode, 2011)

Series Production Design by 

Vincent Peranio ... (27 episodes, 2011-2014)

Series Art Direction by 

Richard Dennis ... (16 episodes, 2011-2012)
Patrick Howe ... (8 episodes, 2013-2014)

Series Set Decoration by 

Shelley Barclay ... (29 episodes, 2011-2014)

Series Costume Design by 

Jennifer von Mayrhauser ... (24 episodes, 2011-2014)
Amela Baksic ... (5 episodes, 2013-2014)
Rebecca Hofherr ... (3 episodes, 2013-2014)

Series Makeup Department 

Pamela May ... department head hair stylist / hair design department head (29 episodes, 2011-2014)
Brian Abbott ... key makeup artist / makeup department head / key make-up / key makeup (25 episodes, 2011-2013)
Kymbra Callaghan ... makeup department head (14 episodes, 2011-2012)
Kat Drazen ... key hair stylist (10 episodes, 2011-2014)
Amanda Miller ... wig maker / wigs (9 episodes, 2012-2014)
Sarah Stamp ... key hair stylist (7 episodes, 2011-2012)
Sharon Ilson ... key makeup artist (7 episodes, 2013-2014)
April Schuller ... hair stylist (6 episodes, 2012-2014)
Joseph Whitmeyer ... key hair stylist / key hair (5 episodes, 2011)
Diane Calfee ... makeup artist (4 episodes, 2011)
Chris Bingham ... makeup department head (4 episodes, 2013-2014)
Carla L. Muniz ... key hair stylist (4 episodes, 2013-2014)
Sherry Heart ... key hair stylist (3 episodes, 2012)
Annie Martin ... key hair stylist (3 episodes, 2013-2014)
Kathy DiFulvio ... key hair stylist (2 episodes, 2011)
Jacqueline Weiss ... hair stylist (1 episode, 2013)

Series Production Management 

Evan Perazzo ... unit production manager (22 episodes, 2011-2012)
Michelle Mason ... post-production supervisor / post production supervisor (17 episodes, 2011-2014)
Jamie Crowell ... unit production manager (9 episodes, 2013-2014)
Thomas Sellitti Jr. ... production supervisor (5 episodes, 2013-2014)

Series Second Unit Director or Assistant Director 

Salvatore E. Sutera ... second second assistant director (21 episodes, 2011-2012)
Derek Wimble ... second assistant director (13 episodes, 2011-2012)
Andrew Fiero ... second assistant director (10 episodes, 2011-2012)
Michelle L. Keiser ... first assistant director (10 episodes, 2011-2012)
Emma Barber ... dga trainee (8 episodes, 2011-2012)
Richard Patrick ... first assistant director (8 episodes, 2011-2012)
Charlie Foster ... first assistant director / second assistant director (7 episodes, 2012-2014)
Alex Finch ... second second assistant director (6 episodes, 2013-2014)
David Fischer ... second assistant director (5 episodes, 2013-2014)
Cort Hessler ... second unit director (4 episodes, 2011-2012)
Erica Fishman ... second assistant director (4 episodes, 2013-2014)
Greg Gilman ... first assistant director (4 episodes, 2013-2014)
Daniel J. Shaw ... first assistant director (3 episodes, 2011)
Rafael Lima ... second unit director (2 episodes, 2011)
Nicole Feder ... second assistant director (2 episodes, 2012)
Brian Campe ... second assistant director (2 episodes, 2013-2014)
Scott Duskin ... second second assistant director (2 episodes, 2013-2014)
Todd Pfeiffer ... first assistant director (2 episodes, 2013-2014)
Becky Chin ... second assistant director (1 episode, 2011)
Sam Hoffman ... second unit director (1 episode, 2011)
Rebecca Strickland ... first assistant director (1 episode, 2011)
Robert Tierney ... second assistant director (1 episode, 2011)
Dana Zolli ... second second assistant director (1 episode, 2011)
Jeffrey Lee Gibson ... second unit director (1 episode, 2012)
Jason Ivey ... first assistant director (1 episode, 2014)

Series Art Department 

Thomas Hudson Reeve ... on-set dresser / key on-set dresser (22 episodes, 2011-2014)
Joseph Badalucco Jr. ... property master (21 episodes, 2011-2014)
Ruby Moshlak ... assistant property master (20 episodes, 2011-2012)
Allison R. Marx ... props production assistant (19 episodes, 2011-2012)
Madeline Austin-Kulat ... art department coordinator (18 episodes, 2011-2012)
Wendy Brown ... set dresser (17 episodes, 2011-2012)
T.J. Horan ... leadman (16 episodes, 2011-2012)
Manny Sanchez ... construction coordinator (14 episodes, 2011-2012)
Mark Skversky ... set dresser (14 episodes, 2011-2012)
Andrew Rossig ... key shop craftsman (13 episodes, 2011-2012)
Robert Antalocy ... foreman carpenter (12 episodes, 2011-2012)
John S. Schlicter ... camera scenic (12 episodes, 2011-2012)
Gary Cergol ... graphic artist (12 episodes, 2013-2014)
Michael Saari ... on-set dresser (9 episodes, 2011-2012)
Yinan Estrada-Ortiz ... art department coordinator / construction coordinator (9 episodes, 2013-2014)
Hamid Etesal Alaie ... construction coordinator (7 episodes, 2013-2014)
Rich Murray ... assistant set decorator (6 episodes, 2013-2014)
Julie Peters-Haymes ... set dresser / props (5 episodes, 2013-2014)
Kevin L. Raper ... graphic artist / graphic designer (4 episodes, 2011)
Stephen Powers ... props (3 episodes, 2011-2012)
Frank Azzaretto ... set dresser (3 episodes, 2011)
John K. Conway ... set dresser (3 episodes, 2011)
Jeff Naparstek ... set dresser (3 episodes, 2011)
Gavin O'Reilly ... set dresser (3 episodes, 2011)
Sean Doyle ... set dresser (2 episodes, 2011)
Mylene Santos ... assistant art director (2 episodes, 2011)
Kara Torney ... assistant set decorator (2 episodes, 2011)
Jim Bauer ... set dresser (2 episodes, 2013-2014)
Nick Shakespeare ... storyboard artist (2 episodes, 2013-2014)
Joe Clark ... set dresser (1 episode, 2011)
April Lasky ... set dresser (1 episode, 2011)
Melissa B. Miller ... art department coordinator (1 episode, 2011)
Suzanne Mjartan ... on-set dresser (1 episode, 2011)
Joel Reynolds ... assistant art director (1 episode, 2011)
Valerie Scoppa-Misarti ... on set dresser / set dresser (1 episode, 2011)
Darren Sharkey ... set dresser (1 episode, 2011)
Matt Stonish ... props (1 episode, 2011)
Armando Luis Alvarez ... shop production assistant (unknown episodes)
Alex Bach ... art production assistant (unknown episodes)
Ralph Cava ... charge scenic (unknown episodes)
David Cooney ... storyboard artist (unknown episodes)
Linda Ekstrand ... assistant set decorator (unknown episodes)
Vincent Guarriello ... key construction grip (unknown episodes)
Joseph Guilette ... graphic designer (unknown episodes)
Sean Haines ... foreman set dresser (unknown episodes)
James Klotsas ... assistant property master (unknown episodes)
Bill Moore ... shop electric (unknown episodes)
Mike Murphy ... leadman (unknown episodes)

Series Sound Department 

Jeffrey Perkins ... sound re-recording mixer / re-recording mixer (22 episodes, 2011-2012)
John McCormick ... sound mixer (21 episodes, 2011-2014)
Kevin Nanaumi ... assistant sound editor (19 episodes, 2011-2012)
Tom Ryan ... adr mixer (15 episodes, 2011-2012)
Eric Justen ... re-recording mixer (14 episodes, 2011-2012)
Nick Offord ... sound re-recording mixer (13 episodes, 2013-2014)
Sean Massey ... dialogue editor (11 episodes, 2011-2014)
Larry Goeb ... sound supervisor (8 episodes, 2012)
David B. Cohn ... supervising sound editor / sound supervisor (7 episodes, 2011-2012)
Patrick Christensen ... adr mixer / adr engineer (7 episodes, 2013-2014)
Terry O'Bright ... sound re-recording mixer (7 episodes, 2013-2014)
Richard E. Yawn ... sound supervisor (7 episodes, 2013-2014)
Max Greene ... adr recordist / adr mixer (6 episodes, 2011-2012)
Jessie Pariseau ... assistant sound editor (5 episodes, 2013-2014)
Erik Bailey ... adr mixer / adr recordist (4 episodes, 2011-2012)
Daniel McIntosh ... sound mixer: tandem unit (4 episodes, 2011)
Ric Schnupp ... adr recordist (4 episodes, 2011)
Takako Ishikawa ... sound effects editor (4 episodes, 2012-2014)
Jeff Gross ... foley mixer (3 episodes, 2011)
Mark Lanza ... sound effects editor (2 episodes, 2014)
Julie Wilde ... boom operator (2 episodes, 2014)
Jan McLaughlin ... sound mixer (1 episode, 2011)
Yuri Reese ... re-recording mixer (1 episode, 2011)
William Smith ... re-recording mixer (1 episode, 2011)
Niru Cox ... utility sound (unknown episodes)

Series Special Effects by 

Steven Kirshoff ... special effects supervisor / special effects coordinator (12 episodes, 2011-2012)
Doug Coleman ... special effects (2 episodes, 2011)
Joseph Martin ... special effects coordinator (unknown episodes)

Series Visual Effects by 

Mike Gaines ... visual effects artist / visual effects producer (34 episodes, 2011-2014)
Nick Sinnott ... tracking artist (20 episodes, 2011-2012)
Tom Kendall ... executive in charge of visual effects (17 episodes, 2011-2012)
Douglas Purver ... visual effects supervisor (17 episodes, 2012-2014)
Armen V. Kevorkian ... visual effects supervisor (15 episodes, 2011-2012)
Geoff DuQuette ... digital compositor / visual effects artist (13 episodes, 2011-2012)
Michaela Dehning ... visual effects coordinator (13 episodes, 2013-2014)
Lesley Robson-Foster ... visual effects supervisor (11 episodes, 2011-2012)
Rick Ravenell ... visual effects artist (10 episodes, 2011-2014)
Gevork Babityan ... visual effects artist (8 episodes, 2011-2012)
Matt Scharf ... visual effects producer (7 episodes, 2013-2014)
Francesco Panzieri ... digital compositor: Encore Hollywood (6 episodes, 2011-2012)
Randall Balsmeyer ... visual effects supervisor (5 episodes, 2014)
Michael De Lorenzo Jr. ... visual effects artist (4 episodes, 2011-2012)
Seth Brower ... compositor: Encore Hollywood (4 episodes, 2013-2014)
Andranik Taranyan ... digital compositor (2 episodes, 2012)
Mehul Desai ... visual effects artist (2 episodes, 2014)
Jason Korber ... digital supervisor (2 episodes, 2014)
Vijay Kadapatti ... visual effects roto coordinator (1 episode, 2012)
Adam Schwartz ... digital compositor (1 episode, 2012)
Den Serras ... roto/paint supervisor: Deluxe (1 episode, 2012)
Carrie L. Smith ... digital compositor (unknown episodes)
Stephan Szpak-Fleet ... visual effects (unknown episodes)

Series Stunts 

Mam Smith ... stunt double: Poppy Montgomery / stunt double: Annika Boras (20 episodes, 2011-2014)
Cort Hessler ... stunt coordinator (17 episodes, 2011-2013)
Donald John Hewitt ... stunts / stunt driver / stunt rigger (5 episodes, 2011-2013)
Chad Hessler ... stunts (5 episodes, 2011-2012)
Chris Cenatiempo ... stunt coordinator (5 episodes, 2013-2014)
Gene Harrison ... stunt coordinator (4 episodes, 2011-2012)
Kevin Rogers ... stunts (3 episodes, 2011-2012)
Greg Harvey ... stunts / stunt double: Paul Fitzgerald / stunt driver (3 episodes, 2012-2013)
Declan Mulvey ... stunts (3 episodes, 2012-2013)
David Shumbris ... stunt double: Dylan Walsh / stunts (3 episodes, 2012)
Aaron Vexler ... stunts (3 episodes, 2012)
Drew Leary ... stunts (2 episodes, 2012)
Ian Mclaughlin ... stunt performer (2 episodes, 2012)
Nitasha Bhambree ... stunt double: Purva Bedi / stunts (2 episodes, 2013-2014)
Jay Hieron ... stunt double / stunts (2 episodes, 2013-2014)
Mike Burke ... stunt driver (2 episodes, 2013)
John Finnerty Jr ... stunts (1 episode, 2011)
Terence Lorino ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2011)
George Quinones ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2011)
Kenny Wong ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2011)
Ray Abbott ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2012)
Chris Barnes ... stunt coordinator / stunt driver (1 episode, 2012)
Tim Buchanan ... stunt driver (1 episode, 2012)
George B. Colucci Jr. ... stunts (1 episode, 2012)
Edward Gabree ... stunts (1 episode, 2012)
Jeffrey Lee Gibson ... stunt coordinator (1 episode, 2012)
Christopher Place ... stunt double (1 episode, 2012)
Laurie Singer ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2012)
Jay Carrado ... stunts (1 episode, 2013)
Kachina Dechert ... stunt double: Poppy Montgomery (1 episode, 2013)
Neimah Djourabchi ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2013)
Freddy Esposito ... stunt driver (1 episode, 2013)
Aja Frary ... stunt double: Annika Boras (1 episode, 2013)
Bryan A. Miranda ... stunt driver (1 episode, 2013)
Scott Burik ... utility stunts (1 episode, 2014)
Becca G.T. ... stunt double: Victoria Mack (1 episode, 2014)
Owen Holland ... stunt driver: ultimate arm driver (1 episode, 2014)
Drew Reade ... utility stunts (1 episode, 2014)

Series Camera and Electrical Department 

Benjamin Relf ... video playback coordinator (22 episodes, 2011-2014)
Brendan Quinlan ... key grip (21 episodes, 2011-2014)
Andrea Bias ... camera production assistant / loader (21 episodes, 2011-2012)
Peter Bevan ... grip (20 episodes, 2011-2012)
Michael N. Green ... electrician (20 episodes, 2011-2012)
Thomas Landi ... gaffer (19 episodes, 2011-2014)
Brian Edmiston ... dolly grip (19 episodes, 2011-2012)
Learan Kahanov ... camera operator: "a" camera / director of photography: second unit / camera operator (19 episodes, 2011-2012)
Katie Waalkes ... second assistant camera: b (18 episodes, 2011-2012)
Diana Matos ... second assistant camera: "a" camera / second assistant camera (11 episodes, 2011-2012)
Antonio Ponti ... b camera first assistant (11 episodes, 2011-2012)
Saade Mustafa ... camera operator: "b" camera (8 episodes, 2011-2012)
Michael Sterlacci ... grip (7 episodes, 2012-2014)
Eric P. Robinson ... first assistant camera (7 episodes, 2012)
Jim McConkey ... camera operator: "a" camera / camera operator (7 episodes, 2013-2014)
Alan Pierce ... camera operator: "b" camera (7 episodes, 2013-2014)
Jeff Neumann ... still photographer (6 episodes, 2013-2014)
Stephen Consentino ... assistant camera (5 episodes, 2012)
Arne Olsen Jr. ... best boy rigging grip (4 episodes, 2012)
James J. Ferris ... electrician (3 episodes, 2012)
Chris Norr ... camera operator: "b" camera (3 episodes, 2012)
Jon Delgado ... camera operator (2 episodes, 2011-2012)
Doug Meils ... video playback operator (2 episodes, 2011-2012)
Emily Millay Haddad ... video and computer playback operator (2 episodes, 2011)
Johnny Sousa ... first assistant camera: "b" camera (2 episodes, 2013-2014)
John Nasta ... grip (2 episodes, 2013)
Edward Sheehey ... grip (2 episodes, 2014)
Ben Dailey ... first assistant camera (1 episode, 2011)
Brant S. Fagan ... camera operator: "a" camera (1 episode, 2011)
Nick Hopkins ... grip (1 episode, 2011)
Joshua Carey Jones ... digital imaging technician (1 episode, 2011)
Greg Quinlan ... chief lighting technician (1 episode, 2011)
Derek Walker ... camera operator: "b" camera (1 episode, 2011)
Fred Young ... electrician (1 episode, 2011)
Christopher LaVasseur ... second unit photography (1 episode, 2012)
Vanessa Viera ... second assistant camera (1 episode, 2012)
David Granito ... grip (1 episode, 2013)
Sean McCardell ... gaffer (1 episode, 2014)
James R. Belletier ... first assistant camera: "a" camera (unknown episodes)
James Daly ... digital loader (unknown episodes)
Keitt ... first assistant camera: "b" camera (unknown episodes)
Collin Quinlan ... rigging gaffer (unknown episodes)
Daniel D. Sariano ... second assistant camera (unknown episodes)
Al Stetson ... rigging key grip (unknown episodes)

Series Casting Department 

Claire Traeger ... casting associate (25 episodes, 2011-2014)
Gary M. Zuckerbrod ... original casting (19 episodes, 2011-2014)
Julianna LaRosa ... executive casting assistant (16 episodes, 2011-2012)
Suzanne Ryan ... casting: New York (1 episode, 2011)
Jaeme Griffin ... extras casting associate (unknown episodes)
Kamala A. Thomas ... casting associate (unknown episodes)
David M. Waldron ... extras casting (unknown episodes)

Series Costume and Wardrobe Department 

Carrie Buettner ... set costumer (34 episodes, 2011-2014)
Jessica Pitcairn ... costume shopper / assistant costume designer / costume coordinator (27 episodes, 2011-2014)
Anne Newton-Harding ... wardrobe supervisor (21 episodes, 2011-2012)
Suzanne Chesney ... assistant costume designer / asst. costume designer (20 episodes, 2011-2012)
Sarah Dano ... costumes coordinator (18 episodes, 2011-2012)
Yleana Nunez ... set costumer (12 episodes, 2013-2014)
Trenton Dallas ... wardrobe supervisor (9 episodes, 2013-2014)
Amy Bradshaw ... assistant costume designer (5 episodes, 2013-2014)
Jessica Glenn ... assistant costume designer (3 episodes, 2013-2014)
Caroline Wilson ... additional costume production assistant (3 episodes, 2013-2014)
Paul Thompson ... costumer (3 episodes, 2014)
Catharine Stuart ... costumer (2 episodes, 2014)
Leslie Bernstein ... assistant costume designer (1 episode, 2011)
Dorothy Masters ... tailor (1 episode, 2011)
Julie Rautenstrauch ... costume production assistant (1 episode, 2011)
Gregg Simmons ... set costumer (1 episode, 2014)

Series Editorial Department 

David Sconyers ... on-line editor (34 episodes, 2011-2014)
Scott Ostrowsky ... colorist (21 episodes, 2011-2014)
Jordan Murcia ... post-production assistant / post production assistant (21 episodes, 2011-2012)
Tucker Marolf ... assistant editor (15 episodes, 2011-2014)
Michelle Mason ... post-production supervisor (12 episodes, 2011-2012)
Bryan Irving ... assistant editor / first assistant editor (8 episodes, 2013-2014)
Mark L. Levine ... assistant editor (7 episodes, 2011-2012)
Aurora Gordon ... colorist: dailies (7 episodes, 2013-2014)
James Michael Hegarty ... post-production coordinator (7 episodes, 2013-2014)
J. Scott Harvey ... assistant editor (6 episodes, 2011-2012)
Malik Redman ... post-production coordinator / post production coordinator (5 episodes, 2011)
Erin Ecklund ... post-production assistant (3 episodes, 2013-2014)
Adam Battaglia ... post-production coordinator (1 episode, 2011)
Michael M. McGuire ... post-production assistant (1 episode, 2011)
John Potter ... on-set dailies colorist (1 episode, 2011)
Tony Smith ... colorist (1 episode, 2011)
Eve Axness ... post-production assistant (1 episode, 2014)

Series Music Department 

Derek Somaru ... music editor (33 episodes, 2011-2014)
Nora Felder ... music supervisor (13 episodes, 2013-2014)
Rachel Komar ... music coordinator (6 episodes, 2014)
Nicole Weisberg ... music coordinator (5 episodes, 2013-2014)

Series Transportation Department 

Richard Curry ... transportation coordinator / transportation captain (20 episodes, 2011-2012)
Charles Spillane ... transportation captain (9 episodes, 2013-2014)
Mark Dolce ... transportation co-captain (6 episodes, 2011)
Frank Röth ... driver: cast (4 episodes, 2011)
Ray Cicero ... driver: cast (3 episodes, 2011)
Erik W. Wickstrom ... driver: cast (3 episodes, 2011)
Tony Ingrassellino ... transportation captain (1 episode, 2011)
Amber R. Kirsch ... dot compliance (1 episode, 2011)
Carlos Covian ... transportation co-captain (unknown episodes)
Alexander R. DeSimone ... driver (unknown episodes)
Michael Iriarte ... driver (unknown episodes)
Frank McKenna ... driver (unknown episodes)
Donald Morrell ... driver (unknown episodes)
Byron Roland ... driver (unknown episodes)
Kirk Sorenson ... driver (unknown episodes)
Danny Yannatuono ... driver (unknown episodes)

Series Other crew 

Marilu Henner ... consultant (22 episodes, 2011-2014)
Leslie Estelle ... assistant: M. Karpf (22 episodes, 2011-2012)
Ky Reeves ... production secretary / production assistant (22 episodes, 2011-2012)
Lee J. Santillan ... first assistant accountant (22 episodes, 2011-2012)
Charlie Crowell ... location manager / assistant location manager (21 episodes, 2011-2014)
Diane Hounsell ... script supervisor (21 episodes, 2011-2014)
James Nuciforo ... technical advisor (21 episodes, 2011-2014)
Kim Justice ... assistant production coordinator / asst. production coordinator (21 episodes, 2011-2012)
Mega ... set security (21 episodes, 2011-2012)
Lina Albelo ... production assistant (20 episodes, 2011-2012)
Candice LeClaire ... key 2nd assistant accountant (20 episodes, 2011-2012)
Jonathan Meyers ... office production assistant (20 episodes, 2011-2012)
Rafael Lima ... location manager (17 episodes, 2011-2012)
Jason Turer ... office production assistant (14 episodes, 2013-2014)
Maura Trail ... production secretary (13 episodes, 2011-2012)
Sofia Bonami ... assistant to co-executive producer: Kerry Orent (13 episodes, 2013-2014)
Donald Matturro ... 2nd payroll accountant / second payroll accountant (13 episodes, 2013-2014)
Ricky Cuevas ... production accountant (12 episodes, 2011-2012)
Greg Outcalt ... production coordinator (12 episodes, 2011-2012)
Jennifer Gaston-Gates ... first assistant accountant (12 episodes, 2013-2014)
Bryan Iler ... location scout (10 episodes, 2013-2014)
Erick Freitas ... location assistant (9 episodes, 2011)
Cat Hannon ... location coordinator (9 episodes, 2012)
Hilary Smith ... assistant location manager (9 episodes, 2012)
Linda H. Miller ... production accountant (9 episodes, 2013-2014)
Olenka Denysenko ... script supervisor / additional script supervisor / second unit script supervisor (8 episodes, 2011-2012)
Peter Farnsworth ... production assistant / set production assistant (8 episodes, 2011-2012)
Joshua Huffman ... production coordinator (8 episodes, 2013-2014)
Ian Kadis ... accounting clerk (8 episodes, 2013-2014)
Michael Matlak ... assistant location manager (8 episodes, 2013-2014)
Lupe Salinas ... production secretary (8 episodes, 2013-2014)
Unforgettable Season Two ... location assistant (8 episodes, 2013-2014)
Sean Ilnseher ... assistant location manager (7 episodes, 2011-2014)
Alexis Lancer ... scout/location assistant (7 episodes, 2013-2014)
Christopher S. Lind ... production assistant (7 episodes, 2013-2014)
Amanda Lynch ... assistant production coordinator (7 episodes, 2013-2014)
Kai Magnus McNeil ... location assistant (7 episodes, 2013-2014)
Kyle Gorjanc ... production assistant (6 episodes, 2011)
Chad Welch ... production assistant (6 episodes, 2012)
Andrew Haynes ... production secretary (6 episodes, 2013-2014)
Stephanie Motta ... production assistant (6 episodes, 2013-2014)
Ashley Ayre ... assistant to Ms. Montgomery (5 episodes, 2011)
Marc Graiser ... set production assistant (5 episodes, 2011)
Dave Michaels ... location assistant (4 episodes, 2011-2012)
Josh R. Field ... key second assistant accountant (4 episodes, 2012)
Cynthia Balfour ... script supervisor (4 episodes, 2013-2014)
Barbara Heller ... location manager (3 episodes, 2011)
Missy Shaw ... location coordinator (3 episodes, 2011)
Steve Tsentserensky ... production assistant (3 episodes, 2011)
Nils Widboom ... assistant location manager (3 episodes, 2011)
Henry Snyder ... production assistant (3 episodes, 2013-2014)
Salvatore D. Fasolino ... production assistant (3 episodes, 2013)
Mike McGuirk ... key production assistant (3 episodes, 2013)
Aaron Jensen ... second assistant accountant / key second assistant accountant (3 episodes, 2014)
Corri Hopkins ... assistant location manager (2 episodes, 2011)
Jason Short ... shop/stage production assistant (2 episodes, 2011)
Fajer Al-Kaisi ... dialect coach (2 episodes, 2013-2014)
Michael Connors ... location assistant (2 episodes, 2013-2014)
Gemma Dadourian ... production assistant (2 episodes, 2013-2014)
Melanie Mander ... script supervisor (2 episodes, 2013-2014)
Shavit Rein ... location assistant (2 episodes, 2013-2014)
Henry Giraldo ... production assistant (2 episodes, 2014)
Jason Planitzer ... location scout (2 episodes, 2014)
Hugh Plantin ... production assistant (2 episodes, 2014)
James Adames ... production assistant (1 episode, 2011)
James Bodnar ... homicide technical advisor (1 episode, 2011)
Kevin Chang ... accounting clerk (1 episode, 2011)
Jennifer Crammer ... production coordinator (1 episode, 2011)
Charles Dewey ... production assistant (1 episode, 2011)
David Dorn ... location assistant (1 episode, 2011)
Dianne Dreyer ... script supervisor (1 episode, 2011)
R. Dylan Evans ... location scout (1 episode, 2011)
Zach Grabowski ... production assistant (1 episode, 2011)
Lisa Herring ... production assistant (1 episode, 2011)
Adam Levy ... set medic (1 episode, 2011)
Jasmine Mohamed ... production secretary (1 episode, 2011)
O. Valerie Pratt ... payroll accountant (1 episode, 2011)
Peter Pyun ... location scout (1 episode, 2011)
Wendy Lee Roberts ... script supervisor (1 episode, 2011)
Gwen Schroeder ... location coordinator (1 episode, 2011)
Matt Sullivan ... location scout (1 episode, 2011)
Jason R. Thompson ... production staff (1 episode, 2011)
Amy R. Trachtman ... assistant production coordinator (1 episode, 2011)
Matt Whitcher ... location scout (1 episode, 2011)
Derek Yip ... production accountant (1 episode, 2011)
Rob Herling ... location assistant (1 episode, 2012)
Dominic Abeyta ... script coordinator (1 episode, 2014)
Laura Fearon ... payroll accountant (1 episode, 2014)
Daniel Gay ... production assistant (1 episode, 2014)
Douglas N. Honorof ... language consultant (1 episode, 2014)
Daniel McCartney ... second assistant accountant (1 episode, 2014)
Katie Needle ... office production assistant (1 episode, 2014)
Louis Teverini ... accounting clerk (1 episode, 2014)
Liz Adams ... paperwork production assistant (unknown episodes)
Andrew Benedict ... set production assistant (unknown episodes)
Mike Hernandez ... caterer (unknown episodes)
Mark Jean ... production assistant (unknown episodes)
Kerry McCrohan ... key production assistant (unknown episodes)
Ken Myers ... stand-in (unknown episodes)
Nick Notte ... set production assistant (unknown episodes)
Becky Phillips ... set production assistant: first team (unknown episodes)
Wilson Rivas ... craft service (unknown episodes)
Aton Roberts ... set production assistant: background (unknown episodes)
Tom Sexton ... location scout (unknown episodes)
Kamen Velkovsky ... location assistant (unknown episodes)

See also

Release Dates | Official Sites | Box Office/Business | Company Credits | Filming Locations | Technical Specs | Literature

Contribute to This Page