Edit
Smash (TV Series 2012–2013) Poster

(2012–2013)

Full Cast & Crew

Series Directed by 

Michael Morris ... (7 episodes, 2012-2013)
Michael Mayer ... (4 episodes, 2012)
Tricia Brock ... (3 episodes, 2012-2013)
Roxann Dawson ... (2 episodes, 2012-2013)
Mimi Leder ... (2 episodes, 2012-2013)
Craig Zisk ... (2 episodes, 2013)
Daniel Attias ... (1 episode, 2012)
Jamie Babbit ... (1 episode, 2012)
Paris Barclay ... (1 episode, 2012)
Adam Bernstein ... (1 episode, 2012)
Paul McGuigan ... (1 episode, 2012)
Robert Duncan McNeill ... (1 episode, 2012)
S.J. Clarkson ... (1 episode, 2013)
Holly Dale ... (1 episode, 2013)
Dan Lerner ... (1 episode, 2013)
Casey Nicholaw ... (1 episode, 2013)
David Petrarca ... (1 episode, 2013)
Larry Shaw ... (1 episode, 2013)

Series Writing Credits  

Theresa Rebeck ... (creator) (32 episodes, 2012-2013)
Garson Kanin ... (29 episodes, 2012-2013)
Becky Mode ... (17 episodes, 2013)
Scott Burkhardt ... (14 episodes, 2012)
Julie Rottenberg ... (4 episodes, 2012-2013)
Elisa Zuritsky ... (4 episodes, 2012-2013)
Julia Brownell ... (3 episodes, 2013)
Joshua Safran ... (3 episodes, 2013)
David Marshall Grant ... (2 episodes, 2012)
Jason Grote ... (2 episodes, 2012)
Bathsheba Doran ... (2 episodes, 2013)
Bryan Goluboff ... (2 episodes, 2013)
Jordon Nardino ... (2 episodes, 2013)
Noelle Valdivia ... (2 episodes, 2013)
Jerome Hairston ... (1 episode, 2012)
Jacquelyn Reingold ... (1 episode, 2012)
Lakshmi Sundaram ... (1 episode, 2012)
Justin Brenneman ... (1 episode, 2013)
Liz Tuccillo ... (1 episode, 2013)

Series Cast  

...
 Julia Houston (32 episodes, 2012-2013)
...
 Derek Wills (32 episodes, 2012-2013)
...
 Karen Cartwright (32 episodes, 2012-2013)
...
 Tom Levitt (32 episodes, 2012-2013)
...
 Ivy Lynn (32 episodes, 2012-2013)
...
 Eileen Rand (32 episodes, 2012-2013)
...
 Jessica (29 episodes, 2012-2013)
...
 Bobby (26 episodes, 2012-2013)
...
 Dancer / ... (24 episodes, 2012-2013)
Keith Kuhl ...
 Dancer (24 episodes, 2012-2013)
...
 Sam Strickland (23 episodes, 2012-2013)
...
 Frank Houston (18 episodes, 2012-2013)
...
 Linda (18 episodes, 2012-2013)
...
 Jimmy Collins (17 episodes, 2013)
...
 Ellis Boyd (16 episodes, 2012-2013)
Joshua Bergasse ...
 Josh (16 episodes, 2012-2013)
...
 Dev Sundaram (15 episodes, 2012)
...
 Ana Vargas (15 episodes, 2013)
...
 Jerry Rand (15 episodes, 2012-2013)
...
 Dennis (15 episodes, 2012)
...
 Leo Houston (15 episodes, 2012-2013)
...
 Dancer (15 episodes, 2013)
...
 Kyle Bishop (14 episodes, 2013)
Samantha Zack ...
 Dancer (14 episodes, 2013)
J. Manuel Santos ...
 Dancer (14 episodes, 2012-2013)
...
 Nick Felder (13 episodes, 2012-2013)
Nina Lafarga ...
 Dancer / ... (13 episodes, 2012-2013)
Reed Kelly ...
 Dancer (13 episodes, 2013)
Marty Lawson ...
 Dancer / ... (12 episodes, 2013)
Derek Ferguson ...
 Dancer (12 episodes, 2012-2013)
Christopher Vo ...
 Dancer (12 episodes, 2013)
...
 Michael Swift (10 episodes, 2012-2013)
...
 Dancer (10 episodes, 2012-2013)
Vivian Nixon ...
 Dancer (10 episodes, 2012)
Meredith Miles ...
 Dancer (10 episodes, 2013)
...
 Scott Nichols (9 episodes, 2013)
...
 Dancer (9 episodes, 2013)
Jessica Walker ...
 Dancer (9 episodes, 2013)
Skye Mattox ...
 Dancer (9 episodes, 2013)
Marcus Bellamy ...
 Dancer (9 episodes, 2012-2013)
...
 Dancer (9 episodes, 2013)
Rickey Tripp ...
 Dancer (9 episodes, 2012-2013)
...
 Agnes (8 episodes, 2013)
Tim Wright ...
 Dave / ... (8 episodes, 2012-2013)
...
 Dancer (8 episodes, 2013)
...
 Dancer / ... (8 episodes, 2012-2013)
...
 Dancer (8 episodes, 2013)
Tracy Ann Lundman ...
 Dancer (8 episodes, 2012-2013)
Tyrone Jackson ...
 Dancer (8 episodes, 2012-2013)
Christopher King ...
 Dancer (8 episodes, 2012-2013)
Angelina Mullins ...
 Dancer / ... (8 episodes, 2012-2013)
...
 John Goodwin (7 episodes, 2012)
...
 Blake (7 episodes, 2013)
...
 Dancer (7 episodes, 2012-2013)
...
 Dancer (7 episodes, 2012-2013)
...
 Dancer (7 episodes, 2012-2013)
...
 Leigh Conroy (6 episodes, 2012-2013)
...
 Randall Jones (6 episodes, 2012)
...
 R.J. Quigley (6 episodes, 2012)
...
 Cathie / ... (6 episodes, 2012-2013)
Katie Webber ...
 Dancer (6 episodes, 2012)
...
 Rebecca Duvall (5 episodes, 2012)
...
 Richard Francis (5 episodes, 2013)
...
 Adam (5 episodes, 2013)
...
 Daisy Parker (5 episodes, 2013)
...
 Marissa (5 episodes, 2013)
...
 Lexi (5 episodes, 2013)
...
 Scott (5 episodes, 2012)
Mo Brady ...
 Gabe (5 episodes, 2013)
Curtis Holbrook ...
 Dancer (5 episodes, 2012)
Jessica Lee Goldyn ...
 Dancer / ... (5 episodes, 2012)
Sasha Hutchings ...
 Dancer (5 episodes, 2013)
Michael McArthur ...
 Dancer (5 episodes, 2012-2013)
Ellenore Scott ...
 Dancer (5 episodes, 2012)
...
 Black Tie Theater Audience Member / ... (5 episodes, 2013)
...
 Peter Gilman (4 episodes, 2013)
...
 Simon / ... (4 episodes, 2013)
...
 Paul Denby (4 episodes, 2012)
...
 Cynthia Moran (4 episodes, 2012-2013)
Michael Riedel ...
 Himself (4 episodes, 2012-2013)
Michelle Federer ...
 Monica Swift (4 episodes, 2012)
...
 Artie Swift (4 episodes, 2012)
Henry Stram ...
 Justin (4 episodes, 2012-2013)
Kristine Bendul ...
 Dancer (4 episodes, 2012)
Nova Bergeron ...
 Dancer (4 episodes, 2012)
Angie L. Schworer ...
 Dancer / ... (4 episodes, 2012-2013)
Richie Noodles ...
 Theater Patron / ... (4 episodes, 2012-2013)
...
 Terry Falls (3 episodes, 2013)
...
 Roger Cartwright (3 episodes, 2012-2013)
...
 Veronica Moore (3 episodes, 2013)
...
 Actress (3 episodes, 2013)
...
 Timothy (3 episodes, 2013)
Ching Valdes-Aran ...
 Liz (3 episodes, 2013)
...
 Lianne (3 episodes, 2012)
Lewis J. Stadlen ...
 Ralph Masius (3 episodes, 2012)
Kathy Fitzgerald ...
 Actor #3 (3 episodes, 2013)
...
 Actor #1 (3 episodes, 2013)
...
 Moira (3 episodes, 2012)
Christy Pusz ...
 Actor #2 (3 episodes, 2013)
Erin Holmes ...
 Melissa (3 episodes, 2012)
...
 Actor #4 (3 episodes, 2013)
...
 Actor #5 (3 episodes, 2013)
...
 Actor #6 (3 episodes, 2013)
...
 Dancer (3 episodes, 2013)
Adéchiké Torbert ...
 Dancer (3 episodes, 2013)
...
 Dancer (3 episodes, 2012-2013)
Jennifer Locke ...
 Dancer (3 episodes, 2012-2013)
...
 Dancer (3 episodes, 2012-2013)
Amy Ryerson ...
 Dancer (3 episodes, 2012-2013)
...
 Liason's Chorus Girl #6 (3 episodes, 2013)
...
 Mrs. Cartwright (2 episodes, 2012)
...
 Lyle West (2 episodes, 2012)
...
 Patrick Dillon (2 episodes, 2013)
...
 Katie Rand (2 episodes, 2012-2013)
...
 Herself (2 episodes, 2013)
...
 Margo (2 episodes, 2013)
...
 Lisa McMann (2 episodes, 2012-2013)
...
 Ronald Strickland (2 episodes, 2012)
...
 Abigail (2 episodes, 2012)
...
 Himself (2 episodes, 2012-2013)
Elain R. Graham ...
 Vanessa Strickland (2 episodes, 2012)
...
 Rene Walters (2 episodes, 2012)
Emanuel Azenberg ...
 Himself (2 episodes, 2012)
...
 Zach (2 episodes, 2012)
Tony Yazbeck ...
 Ted (2 episodes, 2012)
...
 Petey (2 episodes, 2012)
Zach Shaffer ...
 Andrew (2 episodes, 2012)
...
 Himself / ... (2 episodes, 2012-2013)
Tony Ward ...
 Don (2 episodes, 2012)
...
 Bar Patron / ... (2 episodes, 2012-2013)
Larry Block ...
 Gary Garrison (2 episodes, 2012)
Hunter Gallagher ...
 Mason (2 episodes, 2012)
Brandon Rubendall ...
 Dancer (2 episodes, 2013)
Erin Wyatt ...
 Lindsey Mullens (2 episodes, 2012)
...
 Dancer (2 episodes, 2013)
Colby Q. Lindeman ...
 Dancer (2 episodes, 2012)
Amaker Smith ...
 Dancer (2 episodes, 2013)
Tanairi Vasquez ...
 Dancer (2 episodes, 2013)
Alex Michael Stoll ...
 Dancer (2 episodes, 2012-2013)
Ronald Duncan ...
 Dancer (2 episodes, 2012)
...
 Dancer (2 episodes, 2012-2013)
Lawrence Alexander ...
 Dancer (2 episodes, 2012-2013)
Jamal Story ...
 Dancer (2 episodes, 2012-2013)
Ericka Hunter ...
 Dancer (2 episodes, 2012-2013)
...
 Dancer / ... (2 episodes, 2012)
Christopher Mai ...
 Dancer (2 episodes, 2012)
Abbey O'Brien ...
 Dancer (2 episodes, 2012-2013)
Ariel Shepley ...
 Dancer (2 episodes, 2012)
...
 Drummer (2 episodes, 2013)
...
 Himself (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Himself (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Himself (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Cynthia Moore (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Himself (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Herself (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Himself (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Herself (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Miriam Abramson (1 episode, 2013)
Robert LuPone ...
 Jerry's Attorney (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Matt (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Himself (1 episode, 2013)
Mary Testa ...
 Hostess (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Guidance Counselor (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Barry Schwartzman (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Randy Cobra (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Jill Abrams (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Mr. Bishop (1 episode, 2013)
Michaela Waters ...
 Gretchen (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Deputy Mayor Klein (1 episode, 2012)
John Procaccino ...
 Cooper (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Marie Bishop (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Henry (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Himself (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Actor #1 (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Herself (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Derek's Agent (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Darryl F. Zannuck (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Himself (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Herself (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Actor #2 (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Mia (1 episode, 2013)
Seth Rudetsky ...
 Himself (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Pastor (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Ross (1 episode, 2013)
Phil McGlaston ...
 Lawyer (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Director (1 episode, 2012)
Doug Hughes ...
 Himself (1 episode, 2012)
Armand Anthony ...
 Commercial Director (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Jeff Preston (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Herself (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Little Girl (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Coat Check Clerk (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Critical Previewer (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Old Jewish Lady (1 episode, 2013)
Marin Mazzie ...
 Herself (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Flower Delivery Guy (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Casting Assistant (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Suzanne (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Boyfriend (1 episode, 2013)
Isis King ...
 Waitress (1 episode, 2013)
Donna McKechnie ...
 Female Previewer (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Jen (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Marlena (1 episode, 2012)
Ben Cherry ...
 Carl (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Town Car Driver (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Caris (1 episode, 2012)
Sara King ...
 Jane (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Beautiful Woman (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Herself (1 episode, 2013)
Michelle Peters ...
 School Superintendent (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Usher (1 episode, 2013)
Maggie Bofill ...
 Officer Hernandez (1 episode, 2012)
Marcos González Palma ...
 Simon (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Casting Assistant (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Casting Director (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Patrick (1 episode, 2013)
Frank DiLella ...
 Himself (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Himself (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Dancer (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Laura (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Stage Manager (1 episode, 2012)
Bruce Meakem ...
 Brian (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Sebastian (1 episode, 2012)
Leslie Becker ...
 Audience Member #1 (1 episode, 2013)
Brenda Braxton ...
 Beautiful Mother (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Theatergoer (1 episode, 2013)
Dave Bachman ...
 Vinnie Stagman (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Keith (1 episode, 2012)
Ashley Blair Fitzgerald ...
 Dancer (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Paul Strickland (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Gary Knowles (1 episode, 2012)
Doreen Montalvo ...
 Debbie (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Amy (1 episode, 2012)
Kissy Simmons ...
 Tasha (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Hot Girl (1 episode, 2013)
John Carroll ...
 Dancer (1 episode, 2013)
Lindsay Janisse ...
 Dancer (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Assistant (1 episode, 2013)
Natasha A. Williams ...
 Audience Member #2 (1 episode, 2013)
Barzin Akhavan ...
 Plumber (1 episode, 2012)
William Connell ...
 Ryan (1 episode, 2012)
Bahiyah Sayyed Gaines ...
 Dancer (1 episode, 2012)
Tom Nelis ...
 Jimmy (1 episode, 2012)
Nicole Orth-Pallavicini ...
 Woman (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Tia (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Audience Member #3 (1 episode, 2013)
Brandon Bieber ...
 Dancer (1 episode, 2013)
Matt Cusack ...
 Drag Musician Bass (1 episode, 2013)
Tiffany Howard ...
 Dancer (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Dr. Holland (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Cute Guy (1 episode, 2013)
Dave Bradford ...
 Engineer (1 episode, 2012)
Wesley Curtis ...
 Jason (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Underling (1 episode, 2012)
Thomas Higgins ...
 Phil (1 episode, 2012)
Clancy O'Connor ...
 Aaron (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Colin (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Stella Stewart (1 episode, 2013)
Dee Hoty ...
 Director (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Dancer (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Fan (1 episode, 2013)
Fred Rose ...
 Drag Musician Saxophone (1 episode, 2013)
Robyn Goodman ...
 Herself (1 episode, 2012)
Afra Hines ...
 Dancer (1 episode, 2012)
Michael Thomas Holmes ...
 Director (1 episode, 2012)
Russell Jones ...
 Officer Waters (1 episode, 2012)
Vanessa Jones ...
 Co-Worker (1 episode, 2012)
Steve Park ...
 Reporter #1 (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Donna (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Doorman (1 episode, 2013)
Daniel Curry ...
 Dancer (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Himself (1 episode, 2013)
Joe Brent ...
 Guitar Player (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Reporter #2 (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Best Boy (1 episode, 2012)
T.J. Kenneally ...
 McMannus (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Store Clerk (1 episode, 2012)
Brad Oscar ...
 Peter (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Landlord (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Reporter (1 episode, 2013)
Grasan Kingsberry ...
 Dancer (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Bombshell Fan #1 (1 episode, 2013)
Daryl Roth ...
 Herself (1 episode, 2013)
Jordan Simmons ...
 Donna (1 episode, 2013)
Harrison Chad ...
 August (1 episode, 2012)
Nadine Isenegger ...
 Dancer (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Keyboardist (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Arthur Miller (1 episode, 2012)
Tom Kitt ...
 Jazz Musician (1 episode, 2012)
David Lipman ...
 Judge Davenport (1 episode, 2012)
Daniel Mills ...
 Paulie (1 episode, 2012)
James Saba ...
 Maitre D' (1 episode, 2012)
Leroy Church ...
 Dancer (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Production Assistant (1 episode, 2013)
Raymond J. Lee ...
 Jon (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Bombshell Fan #2 (1 episode, 2013)
Thayne Jasperson ...
 Dancer (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Alan Rykoff (1 episode, 2012)
Rommy Sandhu ...
 Waiter (1 episode, 2012)
Correy M. Thornton ...
 Drummer (1 episode, 2012)
Jayme Rae Dailey ...
 Dancer (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Bartender (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Cameraman (1 episode, 2013)
Abdur-Rahim Jackson ...
 Dancer (1 episode, 2013)
Chris Matesevac ...
 Dancer (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Gentleman (1 episode, 2013)
Jay Staten ...
 Dancer (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Stella (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Guitar Player (1 episode, 2012)
Josh Buscher ...
 Dancer (1 episode, 2013)
Jenny Dailey ...
 Dancer (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Correctional Officer (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Dancer (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Dancer (1 episode, 2012)
Alison Mixon ...
 Showgirl (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Nina (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Dancer (1 episode, 2013)
Anthony Kin ...
 Dancer (1 episode, 2013)
Voltaire Wade-Green ...
 Dancer (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Betsy Fields (1 episode, 2012)
Christina Black ...
 Dancer (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Dancer (1 episode, 2013)
Kevin Santos ...
 Dancer (1 episode, 2013)
Katie Weber ...
 Dancer (1 episode, 2013)
Bernard Dotson ...
 Assistant (1 episode, 2012)
Mark Myers ...
 Dancer (1 episode, 2012)
Mark Myers ...
 Dancer (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Dancer (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Assistant (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Dancer (1 episode, 2012)
Karine Plantadit-Bageot ...
 Dancer (1 episode, 2012)
Borris York ...
 Assistant (1 episode, 2012)
Darius Barnes ...
 Dancer (1 episode, 2013)
Kevin Munhall ...
 Dancer (1 episode, 2013)
Chi-Chi Smith ...
 Dancer (1 episode, 2013)
Greg Graham ...
 Sinner (1 episode, 2012)
Justin Prescott ...
 Dancer (1 episode, 2012)
C.J. Tyson ...
 Dancer (1 episode, 2013)
Rhea Patterson ...
 Sinner (1 episode, 2012)
Liz Ramos ...
 Dancer (1 episode, 2012)
Maxwell Cabral ...
 Dancer (1 episode, 2013)
Ryan Steele ...
 Sinner (1 episode, 2012)
Skylla Diaz ...
 Dancer (1 episode, 2013)
Preston Dugger ...
 Dancer (1 episode, 2013)
Anna Schnaitter ...
 Dancer (1 episode, 2013)
Heather Lang ...
 Dancer (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Angel (1 episode, 2012)
Larry Trice ...
 Dancer (1 episode, 2012)
Jocelyn Dowling ...
 Dancer (1 episode, 2013)
Krista Saab ...
 Dancer (1 episode, 2013)
Aaron Albano ...
 Dancer (1 episode, 2012)
Naomi Kakuk ...
 Dancer (1 episode, 2013)
Ryan Rankine ...
 Dancer (1 episode, 2013)
Callan Bergmann ...
 Dancer (1 episode, 2012)
Purdie Bauman ...
 Dancer (1 episode, 2013)
Manuel Stark ...
 Dancer (1 episode, 2013)
Todd Hanebrink ...
 Dancer (1 episode, 2012)
Brianna McLenan ...
 Dancer (1 episode, 2013)
Dana Marie Ingraham ...
 Dancer (1 episode, 2012)
Monica Kapoor ...
 Dancer (1 episode, 2012)
Nick Kepley ...
 Dancer (1 episode, 2012)
Jess LeProtto ...
 Dancer (1 episode, 2012)
Nathan Lucrezio ...
 Dancer (1 episode, 2012)
Mileyka Mateo ...
 Dancer (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Dancer (1 episode, 2012)
Mark Myars ...
 Dancer (1 episode, 2012)
Noa Neve ...
 Dancer (1 episode, 2012)
Sarah O'Gleby ...
 Dancer (1 episode, 2012)
Devin Roberts ...
 Dancer (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Dancer (1 episode, 2012)
Sarah Strimmel ...
 Dancer (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Man at Party (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Server (1 episode, 2013)
Sheena Addison ...
 Theater Goer (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Audience Guest (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Dancer (1 episode, 2013)
Logan Kulick ...
 Theater Student (1 episode, 2013)
Charlie Mayer ...
 Bombshell Office Worker (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Fundraiser Guest (1 episode, 2013)
Chloe Elaine Scharf ...
 Theater Student (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Theater Goer (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Bartender (1 episode, 2013)
Stella Toppan ...
 Actress (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Theatregoer (1 episode, 2013)
Kenneth Kopolovicz ...
 Businessman / ... (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2013)
Robbin Banx ...
 Upscale Theatre Goer (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2013)
...
 Rand Executive / ... (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2013)
And Palladino ...
 Student (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2013)
...
 Theater Patron / ... (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2013)
...
 Bar Patron / ... (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2012-2013)
Jacob Devik ...
 Theatre Elite (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2013)
Karen Morris ...
 Theater Goer / ... (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2013)
...
 Hipster (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2013)
...
 Ivy Lynn Fan / ... (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2013)
Jamie Lee Petronis ...
 Hitlist Cast Member (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2013)
Lisa Toth ...
 Glamorous Gala Benefit Guest / ... (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2013)
Alain Ackerman ...
 Stage PA (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Muscle Man (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Karaoke Patron (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012)
Rich Campbell ...
 Band Member (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012)
Cody Collier ...
 Teenager (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012)
...
 European Tourist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012)
Adriana Dushaj ...
 Audience Member (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012)
Blake J. Evans ...
 Joe Machota (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012)
Steve Ferrarie ...
 Audience Couple (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012)
Matthew Gooley ...
 Dive Bar Patron (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012)
Sean Grady ...
 Bombshell P.A. (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012)
Ethan Grant ...
 Actor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Dancer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Party Guest (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012)
Odette Warder Henderson ...
 Theatregoer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012)
Helmy Lavezzari ...
 Pedestrian (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Bouncer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Bartender (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012)
Stephanie Mas ...
 Party Goer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Michael Swift Fan (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Gay Republican (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012)
Jennifer Montague ...
 Surprised Patron (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012)
Sasha Murray ...
 Leo's Date (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012)
Anjelia Pelay ...
 Club Dancer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012)
Jessica Rothman ...
 Bar Mitzvah Guest (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012)
Greg Sammis ...
 Theatergoer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012)
Lynette Scire ...
 Audience Couple (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Paparazzo (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Bartender (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012)
Mark Steiger ...
 Theatregoer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012)
Nicholas Teti ...
 Theater Goer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Dancer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012)
Steven Weisz ...
 Doorman (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Hit-Lister (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Formal Theater Goer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Reporter (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
Jordan Asinofsky ...
 Extra (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
...
 NYU Acting Student (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Gala Guest (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
Marmee Cosico ...
 Chinatown Waitress (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
Jennifer Cové ...
 NYC Theater Goer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Hipster (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Dancer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
Lalaine Fabi ...
 Hipster (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
Brad Forenza ...
 Theatergoer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
...
 New Choreographer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Theatre (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
Jonathan Haltiwanger ...
 Stagehand (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
...
 New York Times Employee (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
Jason Humble ...
 Waiter (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Jerry's Date (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Bombshell Fan (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
Kirk Kelly ...
 Theatergoer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
Liz Lattimer ...
 Concertgoer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
Maria Makenna ...
 Fundraiser Guest (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
Elisabeth Montanaro ...
 Dancer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
Philip Odango ...
 Audience Member #4 (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Theatre Patron (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Costumer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
...
 NYU Student (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
Lynsey Leigh Price ...
 Concertgoer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
David Raimo ...
 Fan (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Asst. Stage Manager (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Actress (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
Christian Paul Sherwood ...
 Hipster (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
Anna Sunnergren ...
 Bombshell Fan (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
Yeuris Taveras ...
 Hipster (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Daisy Parker's Publicist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Tony Awards Guest (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
Jeremy Zierau ...
 Audience Member (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
Create a character page for: ?

Series Produced by 

Darryl Frank ... executive producer (32 episodes, 2012-2013)
Steven Spielberg ... executive producer (32 episodes, 2012-2013)
Kenneth Ferrone ... associate producer (17 episodes, 2013)
Dana J. Kuznetzkoff ... co-producer (17 episodes, 2013)
Alex Shevchenko ... co-producer (17 episodes, 2013)
Jim Chory ... co-executive producer / producer (15 episodes, 2012)
Justin Falvey ... executive producer (15 episodes, 2012)
Neil Meron ... executive producer (15 episodes, 2012)
Theresa Rebeck ... executive producer (15 episodes, 2012)
Marc Shaiman ... executive producer (15 episodes, 2012)
Scott Wittman ... executive producer (15 episodes, 2012)
Craig Zadan ... executive producer (15 episodes, 2012)
Juanita F. Diana ... co-producer (14 episodes, 2012)
Beth Friedland ... associate producer (14 episodes, 2012)
David Marshall Grant ... executive producer (14 episodes, 2012)
Michael Mayer ... consulting producer (14 episodes, 2012)
Julie Rottenberg ... co-executive producer (14 episodes, 2012)
Elisa Zuritsky ... co-executive producer (14 episodes, 2012)
Jacquelyn Reingold ... co-producer (13 episodes, 2012)
Henry Langstraat ... associate producer (13 episodes, 2013)
Joshua Safran ... executive producer (13 episodes, 2013)
Rolin Jones ... co-executive producer (12 episodes, 2012)
Leslie Jacobowitz ... associate producer (1 episode, 2012)

Series Music by 

Chris Bacon ... (26 episodes, 2012-2013)
Marc Shaiman ... (6 episodes, 2012)
Scott Wittman ... (6 episodes, 2012)

Series Cinematography by 

M. David Mullen ... (14 episodes, 2012)
Shelly Johnson ... (1 episode, 2012)

Series Film Editing by 

William Henry ... (11 episodes, 2012-2013)
Allyson C. Johnson ... (10 episodes, 2012-2013)
Camilla Toniolo ... (4 episodes, 2012)
Andrew Weisblum ... (1 episode, 2012)
Amanda Pollack ... (1 episode, 2013)
Vanessa Procopio ... (1 episode, 2013)

Series Casting By 

Tiffany Little Canfield ... (32 episodes, 2012-2013)
Bernard Telsey ... (32 episodes, 2012-2013)

Series Production Design by 

Cabot McMullen ... (14 episodes, 2012)
Kalina Ivanov ... (10 episodes, 2013)
Ruth Ammon ... (7 episodes, 2013)
Jane Musky ... (1 episode, 2012)

Series Art Direction by 

Doug Huszti ... (8 episodes, 2012)
Anu Schwartz ... (6 episodes, 2013)
Adam Scher ... (3 episodes, 2012)
David Stein ... (3 episodes, 2012)
Miguel López-Castillo ... (1 episode, 2012)

Series Set Decoration by 

Jacqueline Jacobson Scarfo ... (17 episodes, 2013)
Rich Devine ... (10 episodes, 2012)
Andrew Baseman ... (4 episodes, 2012)
Ellen Christiansen ... (1 episode, 2012)
Bettina Hastie ... (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012)

Series Costume Design by 

Molly Maginnis ... (14 episodes, 2012)
Joseph G. Aulisi ... (13 episodes, 2013)
Rita Ryack ... (1 episode, 2012)

Series Makeup Department 

Brian Abbott ... personal makeup artist: Anjelica Huston / makeup department head (17 episodes, 2013)
Jason Hayes ... department head hair stylist (17 episodes, 2013)
Tricia Heine ... personal makeup artist: Debra Messing (17 episodes, 2013)
Stanley Tines ... hair stylist (17 episodes, 2013)
Persefone Karakosta ... makeup department head (15 episodes, 2012)
Clariss Morgan ... hair department head (15 episodes, 2012)
Adenike Wright ... hair stylist (15 episodes, 2012)
Cassandra Keating ... key makeup artist (15 episodes, 2013)
Eve Morrow ... key makeup artist / key makeup : personal to angelica huston and megan hilty / key makeup: make up for anjelica huston and megan hilty (14 episodes, 2012)
AnneMichelle Radcliffe ... key hair stylist (14 episodes, 2012)
Rondi Scott ... makeup artist (14 episodes, 2012)
Bobby Diehl ... key hair stylist (13 episodes, 2013)
Leslie Fuller ... key makeup artist (10 episodes, 2013)
Liliana Meyrick ... hair stylist (10 episodes, 2013)
Bradley Stenson ... makeup department head (8 episodes, 2013)
Rachel Geary ... makeup artist (7 episodes, 2013)
Paula Kelly ... makeup artist (6 episodes, 2013)
Kim Simmons ... hair stylist (5 episodes, 2013)
R. Cory McCutcheon ... assistant hair stylist / key hair stylist (4 episodes, 2012)
Heather Gerchberg ... additional makeup (4 episodes, 2013)
Valerie Velez ... hair stylist (3 episodes, 2013)
Tarsha Marshall ... key hair stylist (1 episode, 2012)
Sanja Milic ... makeup artist (1 episode, 2013)
Rosemary Redlin ... makeup artist (1 episode, 2013)
Elizabeth Yoon ... makeup artist (1 episode, 2013)
Amanda Miller ... wig maker (uncredited) (7 episodes, 2012)
Inga Thrasher ... hair stylist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012)

Series Production Management 

Stephen Wertimer ... unit production manager (14 episodes, 2012)
Michele Giordano ... unit production manager (1 episode, 2012)
Dana Robin ... unit production manager (1 episode, 2012)
George Doherty ... assistant production manager (uncredited) (17 episodes, 2013)

Series Second Unit Director or Assistant Director 

Raymond L. Negron ... second second assistant director (17 episodes, 2013)
Marcos González Palma ... second second assistant director (15 episodes, 2012)
Erika McGowan ... dga trainee (12 episodes, 2013)
Jane Ferguson ... second assistant director (9 episodes, 2013)
Luis Nieves ... first assistant director (8 episodes, 2012)
Matt Power ... second assistant director (8 episodes, 2012)
Maggie Murphy ... second assistant director (8 episodes, 2013)
Noreen R. Cheleden ... second assistant director (7 episodes, 2012)
Michael E. Steele ... first assistant director (7 episodes, 2012)
Dylan Hopkins ... first assistant director (7 episodes, 2013)
Christian Vendetti ... additional second assistant director (1 episode, 2012)
Ayesha Corn ... dga trainee (uncredited) (9 episodes, 2012)
Michelle Flevotomas ... dga trainee (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012)
Derek Peterson ... second second assistant director (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012)

Series Art Department 

Sam Rosedietcher ... set dresser (32 episodes, 2012-2013)
Ron Stone ... property master (31 episodes, 2012-2013)
Garf Brown ... scenic foreman (19 episodes, 2012-2013)
Gary Cergol ... graphic artist (19 episodes, 2012-2013)
Katherine Akiko Day ... assistant art director (17 episodes, 2013)
Cindy Fain-Vreeland ... assistant set decorator (17 episodes, 2013)
Michael Finnerty ... construction coordinator (17 episodes, 2013)
Jesse Gertsen ... construction foreman (17 episodes, 2013)
Ryan Gertsen ... best boy construction grip (17 episodes, 2013)
Matthew Guarriello ... key construction grip (17 episodes, 2013)
Julia G. Hickman ... art department coordinator (17 episodes, 2013)
Kevin Leonidas ... on-set dresser (17 episodes, 2013)
Francis Maiorino ... key greensman (17 episodes, 2013)
Mike Murphy ... leadman (17 episodes, 2013)
Lauren Rockman ... assistant art director (17 episodes, 2013)
Roland Brooks ... charge scenic (15 episodes, 2012)
Robert Ludemann ... additional graphic artist (15 episodes, 2012)
James Kelleher ... set dresser (15 episodes, 2013)
Vincent Accardi ... construction coordinator (14 episodes, 2012)
John Pollard ... assistant art director (14 episodes, 2012)
Chris Schait ... construction grip (14 episodes, 2012)
Ari David Schwartz ... on set dresser (14 episodes, 2012)
Dick Tice ... leadman (14 episodes, 2012)
Joanna Hartell ... set dresser (13 episodes, 2013)
Eric Pastore ... props: Smoke FX (12 episodes, 2013)
Marisa Umsawasdi ... set dresser (12 episodes, 2013)
Diem Hoang ... art department production assistant (10 episodes, 2013)
Julie Peters-Haymes ... set dresser (9 episodes, 2013)
Christopher Minard ... art department production assistant (8 episodes, 2013)
Liza Grant ... set dresser (6 episodes, 2012)
Hannah King ... painter (5 episodes, 2012-2013)
David Meyer ... set designer (5 episodes, 2012)
Anastasia Baker ... art department assistant (5 episodes, 2013)
Ted Altman ... set dresser (3 episodes, 2013)
Ruby De Jesus ... set dresser (3 episodes, 2013)
Isaac Gabaeff ... props (3 episodes, 2013)
Shawn Mulligan ... grip construction (3 episodes, 2013)
Candice Cardasis ... props / set dresser (2 episodes, 2012-2013)
Wally DelVecchio ... set dresser (2 episodes, 2012)
Julie Marr ... camera scenic (2 episodes, 2012)
Dana Neuwirth ... props (2 episodes, 2012)
Santos Montano ... set dresser (2 episodes, 2013)
Jeff Butcher ... property master (1 episode, 2012)
Kenneth Hammer ... construction coordinator (1 episode, 2012)
Timothy Metzger ... leadman (1 episode, 2012)
Alyssa Motschwiller ... art department coordinator (1 episode, 2012)
Claire Bretschneider ... scenic artist (1 episode, 2013)
Michael Bruno ... set dresser (1 episode, 2013)
Anthony Ciurea ... grip construction (1 episode, 2013)
Christina Dunham ... set dresser (1 episode, 2013)
Jeni Harden ... set dresser (1 episode, 2013)
Addison Mehr ... art department (1 episode, 2013)
Bobby Roelofs ... set dresser (1 episode, 2013)
James Whelan ... set dresser (1 episode, 2013)
Robert Castillo ... storyboard artist / visual consultant (unknown episodes)
Joseph K. Kepple IV ... graphic artist (unknown episodes)
Ariel Poster ... art department production assistant (unknown episodes)
Joan Winters ... assistant art director (unknown episodes)
Kelly Solomon ... art department coordinator (uncredited) (14 episodes, 2012)
Avery Sorrels ... art department assistant (uncredited) / art department production assistant (uncredited) (14 episodes, 2012)
Jeannette Kim ... assistant art director (uncredited) (13 episodes, 2012)
Holly Watson ... graphic artist (uncredited) (13 episodes, 2012)
Daniel Cocuzzo ... construction grip (uncredited) (11 episodes, 2012)
Eddie DeCurtis ... props (uncredited) (9 episodes, 2012)
Madeline Kossman ... set decoration production assistant (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2012)
Sam Bellikoff ... clearance coordinator (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012)
David Branum ... props (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012)
Terri Brennan ... set dresser (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012)
Nicholas Gatto ... set dresser (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012)
Matt Stonish ... additional props (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012)
Kara Zeigon ... set decoration buyer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012)
Randy L. Parisian ... scenic artist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)

Series Sound Department 

Joshua Anderson ... production sound mixer (31 episodes, 2012-2013)
G. Michael Graham ... supervising sound editor (30 episodes, 2012-2013)
Jason Stasium ... pro tools playback mixer (30 episodes, 2012-2013)
Bob Chefalas ... sound re-recording mixer (29 episodes, 2012-2013)
Jason Harris ... adr loop group director / adr group coordinator (27 episodes, 2012-2013)
Tim Chilton ... foley artist (25 episodes, 2012-2013)
Terence C. McCormack Maitland ... sound utility (24 episodes, 2012-2013)
Paul Tirone ... sound re-recordist (24 episodes, 2012-2013)
Bob Costanza ... sound effects editor (20 episodes, 2012-2013)
Rabb Whitehead ... adr recordist (13 episodes, 2013)
Ric Schnupp ... adr recordist (9 episodes, 2012-2013)
Colin Rogers ... foley mixer (6 episodes, 2012-2013)
Craig Kyllonen ... adr mixer / foley mixer (5 episodes, 2012-2013)
Deborah Wallach ... adr supervisor (4 episodes, 2012)
Scott Cannizzaro ... adr mixer (4 episodes, 2013)
Brian Seagrave ... audio conform (4 episodes, 2013)
Debby VanPoucke ... sound designer (4 episodes, 2013)
James Hyde ... adr recordist (3 episodes, 2012)
Steve Giammaria ... sound editor (3 episodes, 2013)
Daniel Timmons ... assistant re-recording mixer (3 episodes, 2013)
Tony Volante ... sound re-recording mixer (3 episodes, 2013)
Gregg Harris ... boom operator (2 episodes, 2012)
Terry O'Bright ... sound re-recording mixer (1 episode, 2012)
Allan Byer ... production sound mixer (1 episode, 2012)
Paul Pouthier ... sound recordist (1 episode, 2012)
Keith Rogers ... sound re-recording mixer (1 episode, 2012)
Cary Clark ... technical support (1 episode, 2013)
Smash ... supervising sound editor (1 episode, 2013)
David Tirolo ... pro tools playback mixer (1 episode, 2013)
Sondra James ... loop group coordinator (uncredited) / adr loop group director (uncredited) (25 episodes, 2012-2013)
Dan Edelstein ... adr editor (uncredited) (7 episodes, 2012)
Roni Pillischer ... adr recordist (uncredited) (6 episodes, 2012)
Kevin Bowe ... pro tools playback mixer (uncredited) (5 episodes, 2012)
Michael Miller ... adr mixer (uncredited) (5 episodes, 2012)
Carmine Picarello ... sound utility (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2013)
Michael Fowler ... adr mixer (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2012)
Nick Bozzone ... adr mixer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012)
Devon Heffley Curry ... adr editor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012)
Tamara Johnson ... sound editor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012)
Mike Szakmeister ... dialogue editor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012)
Andy Welker ... adr mixer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012)

Series Special Effects by 

J.C. Brotherhood ... special effects coordinator (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012)

Series Visual Effects by 

Luke DiTommaso ... visual effects supervisor: The Molecule / visual effects producer / visual effects supervisor (32 episodes, 2012-2013)
Joshua Sacavage ... visual effects coordinator (26 episodes, 2012-2013)
Jonathan Skabla ... digital compositor / senior digital compositor (21 episodes, 2012-2013)
Luis de Leon ... visual effects supervisor / visual effects: The Molecule (19 episodes, 2012-2013)
Ted Markovic ... visual effects producer (18 episodes, 2012-2013)
Mark Scott Friedman ... compositing supervisor / visual effects supervisor (17 episodes, 2012-2013)
Scott Saling ... digital compositor (17 episodes, 2012-2013)
Austin Meyers ... compositing supervisor (17 episodes, 2013)
Chris Healer ... visual effects supervisor / visual effects supervisor: The Molecule (16 episodes, 2012-2013)
Brian Houlihan ... digital compositor (16 episodes, 2012-2013)
Jung Um ... compositor / digital compositor (16 episodes, 2012-2013)
Daniel Cohen ... visual effects producer (15 episodes, 2012-2013)
Andrew J. Bly ... visual effects producer (15 episodes, 2012)
Thompson Conradi ... digital compositor (12 episodes, 2012-2013)
Charlotta Forssman ... visual effects editor / compositor (12 episodes, 2012-2013)
Selim Yang ... digital compositor / compositor (11 episodes, 2012-2013)
Kevin Fisch ... digital compositor (11 episodes, 2013)
Artur Elson ... digital compositor / compositor (8 episodes, 2012-2013)
Henry Jean ... digital compositor / compositor (8 episodes, 2012-2013)
Maxim Kornev ... compositor / digital compositor (8 episodes, 2012-2013)
Namjin Heo ... digital compositor (8 episodes, 2013)
Nicholas Sorenson ... digital compositor (8 episodes, 2013)
Geoff DuQuette ... digital compositor (5 episodes, 2012-2013)
Franz Kol ... digital compositor (5 episodes, 2012)
Tony Pirzadeh ... visual effects producer (5 episodes, 2012)
Chad Herrada ... digital compositor / visual effects artist (5 episodes, 2013)
Matthew T. Perry ... digital compositor (5 episodes, 2013)
Michael Nikitin ... digital compositor / compositor (4 episodes, 2012-2013)
Adam Schwartz ... digital compositor (4 episodes, 2012-2013)
Nicolas Girard ... compositor (4 episodes, 2012)
Erin W. Nash ... digital compositor (4 episodes, 2012)
Yuliya Vinokur ... compositor (4 episodes, 2012)
Michael Barnett ... digital compositor (4 episodes, 2013)
Luciano DiGeronimo ... digital compositor (3 episodes, 2012-2013)
Aniela Sidorska ... visual effects associate producer (3 episodes, 2012-2013)
Ashley Akcakanat ... roto/paint artist (3 episodes, 2012)
Bo Kyeong Kim ... compositor (3 episodes, 2012)
Nothan Kim ... compositor (3 episodes, 2012)
Eddie Porter ... digital compositor (3 episodes, 2012)
Audra Coulombe ... visual effects assistant (3 episodes, 2013)
Chad Sikora ... visual effects artist (3 episodes, 2013)
John Youlen Sung ... digital compositor / compositor (3 episodes, 2013)
Ellen Su ... compositor (2 episodes, 2012)
Adam Deutsch ... digital compositor (2 episodes, 2013)
Chris Hayes ... graphics producer (2 episodes, 2013)
Josephine Noh ... digital compositor (2 episodes, 2013)
Christopher Riemann ... digital compositor (2 episodes, 2013)
Randall Balsmeyer ... visual effects: New York (1 episode, 2012)
Michael Boden ... compositor (1 episode, 2012)
Shelly Morrow ... compositor (1 episode, 2012)
Sam Nicholson ... visual effects producer (1 episode, 2012)
Victoria Penzes ... compositor (1 episode, 2012)
Tad Ericson ... digital compositor (1 episode, 2013)
James Gorman ... digital compositor (1 episode, 2013)
John Loughlin ... digital compositor (1 episode, 2013)
Kenneth Polonski ... 3D artist (1 episode, 2013)
Rick Shick ... digital compositor (1 episode, 2013)
Euna Kho ... digital compositor (uncredited) (5 episodes, 2012)
Lenz Kol ... visual effects supervisor (uncredited) (5 episodes, 2012)
Greg Cheng ... digital compositor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012)
Scott M. Fedor ... digital compositor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012)
Tavis Larkham ... visual effects coordinator (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012)

Series Stunts 

Jery Hewitt ... stunt coordinator (4 episodes, 2012)
Chris Barnes ... stunt coordinator (2 episodes, 2012)
Tim Buchanan ... stunt rigger (2 episodes, 2013)
Edward Gabree ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2012)
Jared Burke ... stunt double: Jack Davenport (1 episode, 2013)
Joey Giambattista ... stunts (1 episode, 2013)
Donald John Hewitt ... stunt rigger (1 episode, 2013)
Ian Mclaughlin ... key stunt rigger (1 episode, 2013)
Mam Smith ... utility stunts (1 episode, 2013)
Aaron Vexler ... stunts (1 episode, 2013)
Anthony Vincent ... stunts (1 episode, 2013)
Chris Colombo ... stunts (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012)
Neimah Djourabchi ... stunt double (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012)
Robert Lee Harvey ... stunts (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012)
Dina L. Margolin ... stunt performer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012)
Shawnna Thibodeau ... stunt double: Uma Thurman (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012)
Luke Vexler ... stunts (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012)

Series Camera and Electrical Department 

Bill Almeida ... gaffer (32 episodes, 2012-2013)
Alisa M. Colley ... second assistant camera: "a" camera (32 episodes, 2012-2013)
Jeff Muhlstock ... steadicam operator / camera operator: "a" camera / camera operator: "a"camera / camera operator: "b" camera (32 episodes, 2012-2013)
Cristian Trova ... first assistant camera (31 episodes, 2012-2013)
Derek Walker ... camera operator: "b" camera (31 episodes, 2012-2013)
Geoffrey Frost ... second assistant camera: "b" camera / second assistant camera: "a" camera (21 episodes, 2012-2013)
Nick Maczka ... grip (19 episodes, 2012-2013)
Keith McNicholas ... electric (19 episodes, 2012-2013)
Joel Tishcoff ... theatrical lighting best boy / theatrical gaffer (19 episodes, 2012-2013)
Paul C. McKenna ... technician: Technocrane (18 episodes, 2012-2013)
Anthony Ciurea ... grip (17 episodes, 2013)
Stile Robert ... key grip rigger (17 episodes, 2013)
Sebastián Almeida ... remote head tech (15 episodes, 2012-2013)
Patrick Lowry ... key rigging grip: second unit (15 episodes, 2012)
John Dolan ... key grip (13 episodes, 2012)
Donald Holder ... theatrical lighting designer (10 episodes, 2012)
Tod Olivieri ... electrician / board operator (5 episodes, 2012-2013)
Gregory Michael Baney ... electrician (5 episodes, 2013)
Jan Burgess ... second assistant camera (3 episodes, 2013)
J.L. Del Toro ... loader (3 episodes, 2013)
Timothy Healy ... electrician (3 episodes, 2013)
Justin W. King ... electrician (3 episodes, 2013)
Libby Cassinelli ... loader (2 episodes, 2012)
Robert Kummert ... a camera: dolly grip (2 episodes, 2012)
Joe Sarao ... best boy grip (2 episodes, 2012)
Xavier Munoz ... grip (2 episodes, 2013)
John Nasta ... grip (2 episodes, 2013)
Michael Sterlacci ... grip (2 episodes, 2013)
Bruce Atwater ... grip (1 episode, 2012)
Braden Belmonte ... second assistant camera: "a" camera (1 episode, 2012)
Anthony Gamiello ... key grip: reshoot (1 episode, 2012)
Bruce MacCallum ... camera operator: "a" camera (1 episode, 2012)
Charlie Marroquin ... key grip (1 episode, 2012)
John Oliveira ... grip (1 episode, 2012)
Patrick Shelby ... rigging grip (1 episode, 2012)
Adam Barbay ... grip (1 episode, 2013)
Thomas Beczynski ... lighting technician (1 episode, 2013)
Charlie Beyer ... camera operator (1 episode, 2013)
David Chameides ... steadicam operator (1 episode, 2013)
Marque DeWinter ... assistant camera (1 episode, 2013)
Craig Paul Harris ... electrician (1 episode, 2013)
Glenn Kaplan ... first assistant camera (1 episode, 2013)
Kevin Karpinski ... electrician (1 episode, 2013)
William Klayer ... additional photography (1 episode, 2013)
Eric Liebowitz ... still photographer (1 episode, 2013)
Kyle D. Moore ... electrician (1 episode, 2013)
Jeff Pinnett ... assistant camera (1 episode, 2013)
Gerard Sava ... camera operator (1 episode, 2013)
Jeremy Specce ... additional electrician (1 episode, 2013)
Joseph Abbatecola ... best boy grip (unknown episodes)
John Billeci ... rigging best boy (unknown episodes)
Liz Campbell ... grip (unknown episodes)
Dominique Caron ... shop electrician (unknown episodes)
Willie Estrada ... first assistant camera (unknown episodes)
Samuel A. Gonzalez Jr. ... lamp operator (unknown episodes)
Clay Liversidge ... rigging gaffer (unknown episodes)
Michael Papadapolous ... lamp operator (unknown episodes)
Noah Prince ... lamp operator (unknown episodes)
Ryan Rodriguez ... lamp operator (unknown episodes)
Peter Russell ... best boy electric (unknown episodes)
Darrin Smith ... base camp genny op (unknown episodes)
Andrew Sweeney ... a dolly grip (unknown episodes)
Craig Vaccaro ... rigging key grip (unknown episodes)
Mark van Rossen ... generator operator (unknown episodes)
Rachael Levine ... camera operator (uncredited) (15 episodes, 2012)
Eve Strickman ... second assistant camera: "b" camera (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2012)
Guillaume Renberg ... libra head operator (uncredited) / remote camera operator (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2012)
Rod Calarco ... additional steadicam operator (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2013)
Craig Blankenhorn ... still photographer (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2012)
Sean Feehan ... rigging electrician (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012)
James J. Ferris ... electrician (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012)
James Heerdegen ... b dolly grip (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012)
Tony Lopez-Cepero ... electrician (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012)
Nicole Rivelli ... still photographer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012)
Ezra Venetos ... rigging grip (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012)
James Parsons ... additional camera loader (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)

Series Animation Department 

Grant Okita ... main title animator (13 episodes, 2013)
Chad Sikora ... lead animator / animation supervisor (3 episodes, 2012-2013)
Melissa Peralta ... animator (3 episodes, 2013)
John Riccardi ... animator (2 episodes, 2012)

Series Casting Department 

Samantha Gergen ... background casting associate (17 episodes, 2013)
Steven Vago ... extras casting assistant (17 episodes, 2013)
Mihal Freinquel ... background casting / extras casting associate (14 episodes, 2012)
Grant Wilfley ... background casting (14 episodes, 2012)
Jason Hilton ... casting (5 episodes, 2012)
Joey Montenarello ... casting assistant (2 episodes, 2012)
Josh Einsohn ... casting associate (unknown episodes)
Melcher Fabi ... additional extras casting assistant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)

Series Costume and Wardrobe Department 

Christine Bean ... assistant costume designer / first assistant costume designer (17 episodes, 2013)
Hassan Boone ... costume production assistant (17 episodes, 2013)
Lexi Cuesta ... set costumer (17 episodes, 2013)
Alex McBean ... costume coordinator (17 episodes, 2013)
Paolo Nieddu ... assistant costume designer (17 episodes, 2013)
Samantha L. Seda ... costume coordinator (14 episodes, 2012)
Michael Sharpe ... first assistant costume designer (14 episodes, 2012)
Laura Steinman ... wardrobe department head (14 episodes, 2012)
Debbe DuPerrieu ... additional set costumer (13 episodes, 2013)
Sky Switser ... assistant costume designer (13 episodes, 2013)
Sloane True ... costume production assistant (13 episodes, 2013)
Jeriana San Juan ... assistant costume designer (10 episodes, 2013)
Gregg Simmons ... costumer (10 episodes, 2013)
Bryan Mathison ... costumer / key costumer (7 episodes, 2012)
Katie Hartsoe ... costume shopper (6 episodes, 2013)
Paul Thompson ... wardrobe (4 episodes, 2012)
Linda Giammarese ... additional costumer / set costumer (3 episodes, 2012-2013)
Jessa-Raye Court ... on-set tailor (3 episodes, 2013)
Antoinette Scherer ... set costumer (3 episodes, 2013)
Virginia Cook ... costumer (2 episodes, 2012)
Lynne Maureen Curtis ... additional costumer (2 episodes, 2012)
Megan Ehrling ... costumer (2 episodes, 2012)
Natalia Parsons ... key costume shopper (2 episodes, 2012)
Rudy Rojas ... key costumer (2 episodes, 2012)
Kelsey Taylor Weireter ... costume coordinator (2 episodes, 2012)
Jessica Moy ... costume production assistant / set costumer (2 episodes, 2013)
Yleana Nunez ... set costumer (2 episodes, 2013)
Kevin Ritter ... wardrobe department head (1 episode, 2012)
Richard Schurkamp ... assistant costume designer (1 episode, 2012)
Monika Darby ... set costumer (1 episode, 2013)
Kimberly Baird ... costumer (unknown episodes)
Dyshaun Burton ... costume assistant (unknown episodes)
Penelope Laughman ... key costumer (unknown episodes)
Kelly Le Vine ... wardrobe assistant (unknown episodes)
Benjamin Wilson ... key costumer (unknown episodes)
Nick Snyder ... costume assistant (uncredited) (14 episodes, 2012)
Sarah Jung ... costume illustrator (uncredited) (14 episodes, 2013)
Eleni Goros ... costume assistant (uncredited) (12 episodes, 2012)
Sonja Cizmazia ... key costumer (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2012)
Cristina Spiridakis ... assistant costume designer (uncredited) (6 episodes, 2012)
Thom Heyer ... assistant costume designer (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2012)
Rachael Ohman ... set costumer (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2012)
Kristine Bellerud ... set costumer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012)
Jill Bream ... costume assistant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012)
Troy David ... costume ager/dyer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012)
Kristen Koenig ... costumer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012)
Hollie Nadel ... costumer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012)

Series Editorial Department 

Sam Daley ... colorist (32 episodes, 2012-2013)
Charles Herzfeld ... post facility supervisor (32 episodes, 2012-2013)
Richie Roefaro ... digital intermediate assistant: Final Cut Pro technician / digital intermediate assistant (19 episodes, 2012-2013)
Peter Tadros ... post-production coordinator (15 episodes, 2012)
Mike Nuget ... on-line editor (14 episodes, 2012)
Thomas Lindsay ... assistant editor (6 episodes, 2012)
Arturo Sosa ... assistant editor (5 episodes, 2012)
Donna Madrigal ... assistant editor (5 episodes, 2013)
Amanda Pollack ... assistant editor (4 episodes, 2012)
Vanessa Procopio ... additional editor (4 episodes, 2012)
Keith Jenson ... colorist: dailies (4 episodes, 2013)
Sandra Nash ... assistant editor (4 episodes, 2013)
Brooks Larsen ... assistant editor (3 episodes, 2012)
David A. Smith ... assistant editor (3 episodes, 2012)
Victoria Anderson ... dailies colorist assistant (3 episodes, 2013)
Shon Hedges ... assistant editor (1 episode, 2012)
Jennifer Lame ... assistant editor (1 episode, 2012)
Erin Sullivan ... post-production coordinator (1 episode, 2012)
Camilla Toniolo ... assistant editor (1 episode, 2012)
Eric Lorenz ... assistant editor (1 episode, 2013)
Steve Boyadzhyan ... post-production assistant (unknown episodes)
Wadeh Arraf ... post-production assistant (uncredited) (17 episodes, 2013)
Matt Roozen ... post-production assistant (uncredited) (8 episodes, 2012)

Series Location Management 

Frank Covino ... location manager (31 episodes, 2012-2013)
Tom Scutro ... assistant location manager (31 episodes, 2012-2013)
Joshua Shull ... location scout / location manager: second unit (31 episodes, 2012-2013)
Tommy South ... location coordinator / assistant location manager (31 episodes, 2012-2013)
Alexander Martin ... location assistant (29 episodes, 2012-2013)
Michael Robert Murray ... location assistant (21 episodes, 2012-2013)
Ali McDonough ... location assistant (17 episodes, 2013)
Jacob Metsa ... location scout (17 episodes, 2013)
Mark O'Brien ... assistant location manager (17 episodes, 2013)
Patricia Fernandez ... location assistant (14 episodes, 2012)
Cassie Bryant ... location scout (6 episodes, 2012)
Zak Hawley ... location assistant (2 episodes, 2012)
Jason Planitzer ... location scout (2 episodes, 2012)
Jason Quimby ... location scout (2 episodes, 2012)
Paul Kramer ... location manager (1 episode, 2012)
Kieran Patten ... assistant location manager (1 episode, 2012)
Jannett Roberts ... location coordinator (1 episode, 2012)
Nick Adrian ... location assistant (unknown episodes)
Adam Baer ... location scout (unknown episodes)
Dave Michaels ... location assistant (uncredited) (12 episodes, 2012)
Delora Pyritz ... location scout (uncredited) (5 episodes, 2012)
Sean W. Matthews ... location assistant (uncredited) / location assistant: second unit (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2012)
Jason A. McCauley ... location scout (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012)

Series Music Department 

Scott M. Riesett ... music production coordinator / music producer: original songs / music producer: original music / producer: original songs / musical production coordinator (32 episodes, 2012-2013)
Joe Zimmerman ... music preparation (32 episodes, 2012-2013)
Dan Evans Farkas ... music editor (28 episodes, 2012-2013)
Margaret Gardner ... music coordinator (17 episodes, 2013)
Jennifer Ross ... music supervisor (17 episodes, 2013)
Jojo Villanueva ... music supervisor (17 episodes, 2013)
Jim Black ... music supervisor (15 episodes, 2012)
Marc Shaiman ... original songs / composer: theme music / producer: songs (15 episodes, 2012)
Scott Wittman ... original songs (15 episodes, 2012)
Andy Zulla ... producer: cover songs / music producer (15 episodes, 2012)
Josh Edmondson ... music co-producer (15 episodes, 2013)
Sam Hollander ... music producer (15 episodes, 2013)
Doug Besterman ... orchestrator (12 episodes, 2012)
Stephanie Diaz-Matos ... music performance manager (10 episodes, 2013)
Mark Evitts ... musician (10 episodes, 2013)
Brad Dechter ... orchestrator (3 episodes, 2013)
Robert Cotnoir ... additional music editor / music editor (2 episodes, 2012-2013)
Lawrence Manchester ... music mixer (2 episodes, 2012)
Jason Elinoff ... musician (2 episodes, 2013)
Dean Krippaehne ... composer: additional music (2 episodes, 2013)
Danielle Schwob ... musician (2 episodes, 2013)
Brett Macias ... supervising music copyist: PoppMusic, Inc. (1 episode, 2012)
Joe Deveau ... musician (1 episode, 2012)
Joanie Diener ... music editor (1 episode, 2012)
Ethan Popp ... music producer / music supervisor / orchestrator / producer: songs (1 episode, 2012)
Matthew Rush Sullivan ... music supervisor (1 episode, 2012)
Mark Graham ... head of music preparation (uncredited) (15 episodes, 2012)
John Moses ... musician: clarinet (uncredited) / clarinet: musician (uncredited) (15 episodes, 2012)
Dan Rimas ... music licensing (uncredited) (15 episodes, 2012)
Sarah Bromberg ... music performance coordinator (uncredited) (14 episodes, 2013)
Gregory Clark ... vocal contractor (uncredited) / vocal contractor: singer (uncredited) (8 episodes, 2012)
Annette Kudrak ... music editor (uncredited) / additional music editor (uncredited) (7 episodes, 2012)
Peter Rotter ... music contractor (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2012)
Nelson Beato ... playback singer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012)
Bryan Crook ... co-orchestrator (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012)
Josh Mobley ... composer: additional music (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012)
Jeff Russo ... composer: additional music (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012)

Series Transportation Department 

James Fanning ... transportation captain (13 episodes, 2012)
John Hicks ... transportation co-captain (13 episodes, 2012)
Charles Spillane ... transportation captain (13 episodes, 2013)
Robert Deluca ... transportation co-captain (1 episode, 2012)
Mike Easter ... transportation captain (1 episode, 2012)
David Labutte ... driver: honeywagon (uncredited) (14 episodes, 2012)

Series Other crew 

Justin Brenneman ... script coordinator (32 episodes, 2012-2013)
Charlie Reeves ... second assistant accountant (32 episodes, 2012-2013)
Kathryn Jones ... first assistant accountant / first assistant production accountant (31 episodes, 2012-2013)
Paul Manilla ... production accountant (31 episodes, 2012-2013)
Marissa Brown ... office production assistant (17 episodes, 2013)
Jess Alan Camacho ... assistant to executive producer (17 episodes, 2013)
Shannon de Zeeuw ... production secretary (17 episodes, 2013)
Bryant Donohue ... set production assistant (17 episodes, 2013)
Nora Elcar-Verdon ... clearance co-ordinator (17 episodes, 2013)
Jennifer Gaston-Gates ... key second assistant accountant (17 episodes, 2013)
Ryan Kasprzak ... assistant choreographer (17 episodes, 2013)
Lily Hayes Kaufman ... assistant: Jim Chory (17 episodes, 2013)
Adam Levy ... lead medic (17 episodes, 2013)
Spencer Martin ... Location Assistant (17 episodes, 2013)
Cathleen McFadyen ... key production assistant (17 episodes, 2013)
Lisa McPherson ... set production assistant (17 episodes, 2013)
Matthew S. O'Brien ... production coordinator (17 episodes, 2013)
Ben Pitts ... assistant to katharine mcphee (17 episodes, 2013)
Joshua Bergasse ... choreographer (15 episodes, 2012)
Sam Day ... accounting clerk / second assistant accountant (15 episodes, 2012)
Scott G. Fitzgerald ... production assistant (15 episodes, 2013)
Ernesto Alcalde ... production accountant / accountant (14 episodes, 2012)
George Doherty ... production coordinator (14 episodes, 2012)
Jerome Hairston ... executive story editor (14 episodes, 2012)
John Kazlauskas ... assistant: David Marshall Grant (14 episodes, 2012)
Krutika Mallikarjuna ... production secretary (14 episodes, 2012)
Lisa Molinaro ... script supervisor (14 episodes, 2012)
Marc Parees ... assistant: Michael Mayer (14 episodes, 2012)
Valerie Salgado ... assistant choreographer (14 episodes, 2012)
Kenneth Ferrone ... assistant: Jim Chory (13 episodes, 2012)
Eric Holmes ... assistant: Theresa Rebeck (13 episodes, 2012)
Gregg Wiggans ... assistant: Neil Meron & Craig Zadan (13 episodes, 2012)
Andrew McGovern ... 2nd assistant accountant / accounting clerk (12 episodes, 2012-2013)
David J. Cruse ... theater technical director (12 episodes, 2012)
Scott M. Riesett ... assistant: Marc Shaiman (9 episodes, 2012)
Matthew F. Preston ... assistant production coordinator (8 episodes, 2013)
Peter Pamela Rose ... adr loop group (7 episodes, 2012-2013)
Brian Giannone ... assistant production coordinator (7 episodes, 2012)
Annelise Hewitt ... production assistant (7 episodes, 2012)
Ryan J. Wilson ... assistant production coordinator (7 episodes, 2012)
Colette Hallinan ... second assistant accountant (6 episodes, 2013)
Anita Jackson ... payroll clerk (6 episodes, 2013)
Orlando M. Vazquez ... production assistant (4 episodes, 2013)
Eric Nelsen ... adr loop group (3 episodes, 2012-2013)
James Parsons ... production assistant (2 episodes, 2012-2013)
Dustin Bewley ... set production assistant (2 episodes, 2012)
Lisa Simon ... production assistant (2 episodes, 2012)
Christina Bebeau ... additional production assistant (2 episodes, 2013)
Craig Henningsen ... contributing choreographer (2 episodes, 2013)
Jay Kidd ... production assistant (2 episodes, 2013)
Darcy Trunzo ... production assistant (2 episodes, 2013)
Adam Donnelly ... production coordinator (1 episode, 2012)
Lyman Creason ... production secretary (1 episode, 2012)
Danny Frommer ... set medic (1 episode, 2012)
Robert Gori ... production accountant (1 episode, 2012)
Andrea Greer ... script supervisor (1 episode, 2012)
Andrew Greer ... script supervisor (1 episode, 2012)
Mia Ruth ... assistant production coordinator (1 episode, 2012)
Kiira Schmidt ... assistant choreographer (1 episode, 2012)
Dara Serber ... assistant: Jim Chory (1 episode, 2012)
Steph Walthall ... production assistant (1 episode, 2012)
Tommy Bayiokos ... kickboxer and stunt performer (1 episode, 2013)
Myles Cockcroft ... office production assistant (1 episode, 2013)
Dan Levy ... production assistant (1 episode, 2013)
Nicole Neuman ... stand-in: Ivy (1 episode, 2013)
Kara Ryan ... production assistant (unknown episodes)
Marcus Bykowsky ... key production assistant (unknown episodes)
Terrill Ocona ... production assistant (unknown episodes)
Derek Peterson ... key production assistant (unknown episodes)
Glen Flynn ... payroll clerk (uncredited) (14 episodes, 2012)
Jenny Lovin ... payroll accountant (uncredited) (14 episodes, 2012)
Ashley Wellbrock ... clearance coordinator (uncredited) (14 episodes, 2012)
Morgan P. Collins ... production assistant (uncredited) (9 episodes, 2012)
Timothy Martin ... staff set production assistant (uncredited) (5 episodes, 2012)
Vinnet Bradshaw ... production assistant (uncredited) (5 episodes, 2013)
Sainty Nelsen ... adr loop group (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2012-2013)
Lauren Holz ... production assistant (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2012)
Sean Oliver ... adr loop group (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2012)
Christine Gee ... second script supervisor (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2012)
Ellie Shiveley ... craft service (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2012)
Vanessa Weiss ... production assistant (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2012)
Sonu Dham ... set production assistant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012)
David Wesley Gelb ... production assistant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012)
Jono Matt ... assistant: P. Barclay (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012)
Cheryl D. Olszowka ... office production assistant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012)
Heidi Pena ... second assistant production accountant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012)
Antonio Ragona ... production assistant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012)
April J. Stevens ... production assistant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012)
Matthew Kilgore ... dance stand-in (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
Katie Kramer ... production assistant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
Paul Contos ... accounting clerk (uncredited) (unknown episodes)

See also

Release Dates | Official Sites | Box Office/Business | Company Credits | Filming Locations | Technical Specs | Literature

Contribute to This Page