Edit

Full Cast & Crew

Directed by 

Ivan Dudynsky
Howard Herlihy ... (3D short film)

Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)  

K.P. Anderson
Jill Sloane Goldstein
Billy Kimball
Brad Stevens
Boyd Vico

Cast (in credits order)  

...
Himself - Host
...
Himself
...
Himself
...
Herself
...
Herself - Presenter
...
Himself
...
Herself
...
Himself
...
Himself
...
Himself - Presenter
...
Herself
...
Herself
...
Herself
...
Herself
...
Herself
Ronald Bronstein ...
Hismelf
...
Himself
...
Himself - Presenter
...
Himself
David Gundlach ...
Himself
...
Himself
...
Himself - Presenter
...
Himself
...
Himself
...
Himself
...
Himself
...
Himself - Presenter
...
Himself - Presenter
...
Herself
...
Herself
...
Herself
...
Himself
...
Himself
...
Himself - Presenter
...
Herself
...
Himself
...
Himself
...
Himself - Presenter
...
Herself
Jeanne McCarthy ...
Herself
...
Herself
...
Herself
...
Herself
...
Herself
...
Himself
...
Himself
...
Himself
...
Herself - Presenter
...
Himself - Presenter
...
Himself
...
Herself - Presenter
...
Himself - Presenter
Casey Neistat ...
Himself
...
Himself
...
Himself
...
Himself
Anish Savjani ...
Himself
...
Himself
...
Herself
...
Herself - Presenter
...
Himself - Presenter
...
Hismelf
...
Herself
...
Himself
Scott Franklin ...
Himself
...
Herself
...
Herself - Presenter
Jeff Malmberg ...
Himself
Chris Shellen ...
Herself
...
Herself - Presenter
...
Himself
...
Himself
...
Herself - Presenter
...
Herself - Presenter
...
Himself
...
Himself (as Thierry Guetta)
...
Himself
Brian Oliver ...
Himself
Arnold Messer
Rest of cast listed alphabetically:
...
Herself - Pernot Ambassador
Cara C. ...
Herself - Violinist (as Cara-C)
...
Herself / Red Carpet Host
Maggie Furlong ...
Herself / Red Carpet Host
...
Himself / Red Carpet Host
...
Himself / Red Carpet Host
Kim Lee ...
Herself
Liz Leyda ...
Herself
...
Herself / Red Carpet Host
Adam Sabbagh ...
Himself
...
Herself / Red Carpet Host
Create a character page for: ?

Produced by 

Barry Adelman ... executive producer
F. Michael Blum ... producer: 3D Short Film
Jennifer Caserta ... executive producer
Allen Cody ... producer: Host Opening Film
Shawn Davis ... producer
Debbie Demontreux ... executive producer
Jennifer Dowd ... line producer
Jennifer Flackett ... producer: 3D Short Film
Kevin Hermanson ... coordinating producer
Lara Karchmer ... associate producer
Billy Kimball ... producer
Christine Lubrano ... executive producer
Audrey Morrissey ... executive producer
Jane Mun ... supervising producer (as Jane Y. Mun)
Tracy Pion ... producer: 3D Short Film
Robin Reinhardt ... talent producer
Vienna Steiner ... supervising producer
Kyley Tucker ... associate producer
Nicolle Yaron ... floor producer

Music by 

Benjamin Forrest Davis

Film Editing by 

Kinsey Beck
James Muñoz

Production Design by 

Anton Goss

Art Direction by 

Zeya Maurer

Makeup Department 

Tim De Walt ... head hair stylist / makeup department head
Pam Lljubo ... makeup: Host Opening Film (as Pam Llijubo-O'Brien)
Jade Perry ... hair stylist: Host Opening Film
Polly A. Powers ... hair / makeup

Second Unit Director or Assistant Director 

F. Michael Blum ... director (3D short film)
Amy Stober ... associate director
Robb Wagner ... associate director

Art Department 

Keith Inouye ... electronic graphics

Sound Department 

Niles Bruchmer ... sound: a2
Bruce Burns ... sound designer
Matt Campisi ... communications mixer: pl
Mike Cruz ... sound: a2
Kirk Donovan ... sound
Mike Faustino ... sound: a2
Mark Herscovitz ... sound designer
Joe Hipp ... communications mixer: pl
Julian Kane ... sound: a2
J. Mark King ... audio mixer
Billy McKarge ... sound: a2
Aaron Murphy ... audio mixer: Host Opening Film
John Protzko ... house audio
Steve Schuman ... communications mixer: pl
Boyd Wheeler ... audio sweetener

Camera and Electrical Department 

Paul Bananno ... director of photography: Host Opening Film
Larry Bearden ... video
Manny Bonilla ... camera operator
Allen Branton ... lighting director
Adam Camarena ... jib technician
Richard Coniglio ... videotape
Randy Gomez Jr. ... camera operator
Craig Hampton ... camera operator
Nathanial Havholm ... camera operator (as Nat Havholm)
Ed Horton ... camera operator
Scott Hylton ... camera operator
Andrew Jensen ... camera operator
Jeff Johnson ... camera operator
Kosta Krista ... camera operator
Darren Langer ... gaffer
Andre Martinez ... camera operator
Kevin Muldoon ... operator: evs
Jeffrey Nichols ... camera operator
Kevin Nolan ... jib technician (as Kevin Noelan)
Felix Peralta ... lighting director
Garrett Shannon ... camera operator: Host Opening Film
Damien Tuffereau ... camera operator
Brad Walker ... operator: evs

Costume and Wardrobe Department 

Jose Alberto Camilo ... wardrobe
Carrie Cramer ... wardrobe
Tim De Walt ... wardrobe supervisor

Editorial Department 

Dylan Bond ... assistant editor
Joseph Shahood ... assistant editor / post-production assistant

Music Department 

Michael Baiardi ... composer: additional music
Pamela Coady ... music supervisor

Other crew 

Christine Avery ... assistant to producers
Chrystal Ayers ... miscellaneous crew
Joe Barry ... staging supervisor
Bill Bono ... production assistant
Brad Bores ... production assistant
Shaun Boyd ... production assistant
Jason Bucy ... production coordinator
Billy Butler ... utilities (as Bill Butler)
Matt Campbell ... production assistant
Katie Carlin ... talent coordinator
Ruzelle Castillo ... production assistant
Frank Cavestani ... utilities
Mary-Lyn Chambers ... video screener
Harry Chase ... announcer
Charles Ciup ... technical director
Davon Clark ... volunteer
Allen Cody ... stage manager
Bob Corff ... dialogue coach
Ryland Cronk ... production assistant
Danial Eros ... operator: pop up mic
Danielle Federico ... department coordinator
Michael Fellner ... technical manager
Paul Forrest ... stage manager
Dean Frizell ... utilities (as Dean Frizzell)
Dan Frizzell ... utilities (as Danny Frizzell)
Christopher Gaida ... talent escort
Josh Gardner ... assistant coordinator
Jan Grodt ... maintenance
Scott Heames ... systems engineer (as Scott Heamnes)
Charlotte Ibarra ... projection
Ben Jenkins ... systems engineer
Tiffany Johnson ... intern
Tiffany J. Johnson ... production staff
Kristin Laurene ... projection
Steve Law ... head utility
Josephine Lee ... intern
Alexander Lizotte ... production assistant (as Alex 'Scoops' Lizotte)
Dave Makhanian ... utilities
Mike Malone ... stage manager
John Markese ... utilities
Brittany Martin ... assistant to executive producer
Colin Mayer ... utilities
Beverly Merrill ... audience coordinator
Allison Miller ... back timer (as Allison Irete)
Cliff Miracle ... screens technical director
Francisco Morales ... utilities
Melissa Morales ... intern
Divya Nair ... intern
Angela O'Brien ... audience coordinator
Nick Oceano ... production assistant
Lionel Pasamonte ... stage manager
Geoffrey Quan ... presenter: trophies
Eric Rhoden ... stage manager
Kelli Rollins ... production staff
Alyssa Ross ... intern
Jessica Sheeley ... credentials coordinator
Kris Sheets ... script supervisor
Brittney Sheffield ... intern
Samantha Sumampong ... intern
Lani Tiberghien ... production assistant
Sean Tully ... utilities
Ray Vincenty ... stage manager
Nicole Vinnola ... presenter: trophies (as Knicole Vinnola)
Anthony Viscito ... assistant to executive producer
Amy Volker ... production coordinator
David Dino Wells Jr. ... production assistant
Dawn Wiercinski ... production coordinator: Host Opening Film
Calvin Williams ... intern
Sarah Williams ... production assistant
Michelle Zagorsky ... script coordinator
Caitlin Zik ... intern
Matthew Gowan ... parking coordinator (uncredited)

See also

Release Dates | Official Sites | Box Office/Business | Company Credits | Filming Locations | Technical Specs | Literature

Contribute to This Page