Edit
Ringer (TV Series 2011–2012) Poster

(2011–2012)

Full Cast & Crew

Series Directed by 

Janice Cooke ... (3 episodes, 2011-2012)
Jerry Levine ... (3 episodes, 2011-2012)
Allan Arkush ... (2 episodes, 2011-2012)
Eriq La Salle ... (2 episodes, 2011-2012)
Scott White ... (2 episodes, 2011-2012)
Rob Bailey ... (1 episode, 2011)
Jean de Segonzac ... (1 episode, 2011)
Stuart Gillard ... (1 episode, 2011)
Nathan Hope ... (1 episode, 2011)
Richard Shepard ... (1 episode, 2011)
Guy Norman Bee ... (1 episode, 2012)
Joshua Butler ... (1 episode, 2012)
Howard Deutch ... (1 episode, 2012)
Roger Kumble ... (1 episode, 2012)
Jeff T. Thomas ... (1 episode, 2012)

Series Writing Credits  

Eric C. Charmelo ... (creator) (22 episodes, 2011-2012)
Nicole Snyder ... (creator) (22 episodes, 2011-2012)
Jay Faerber ... (3 episodes, 2011-2012)
Cathryn Humphris ... (4 episodes, 2011-2012)
Robert Berens ... (3 episodes, 2011-2012)
Hank Chilton ... (3 episodes, 2011-2012)
Robert Doherty ... (2 episodes, 2011-2012)
Shintaro Shimosawa ... (2 episodes, 2011-2012)
Scott Nimerfro ... (2 episodes, 2012)
Pam Veasey ... (1 episode, 2011)

Series Cast  

...
 Bridget Kelly / ... (22 episodes, 2011-2012)
...
 Henry Butler (22 episodes, 2011-2012)
...
 Andrew Martin (22 episodes, 2011-2012)
...
 Victor Machado (22 episodes, 2011-2012)
...
 Juliet Martin (18 episodes, 2011-2012)
...
 Malcolm Ward (17 episodes, 2011-2012)
...
 Tyler Barrett (9 episodes, 2011-2012)
...
 Mr. Carpenter (9 episodes, 2011-2012)
...
 Olivia Charles (9 episodes, 2011-2012)
...
 Catherine Martin (9 episodes, 2012)
...
 Bodaway Macawi (8 episodes, 2011-2012)
...
 Charlie Young (8 episodes, 2011-2012)
...
 Tessa Banner (7 episodes, 2011-2012)
...
 Doug Cupertino (7 episodes, 2011-2012)
...
 Gemma Butler (6 episodes, 2011)
...
 Solomon Vessida (6 episodes, 2012)
...
 Detective Jimmy Kemper (6 episodes, 2011-2012)
...
 Rex Barton (6 episodes, 2011-2012)
...
 Tim Arbogast (5 episodes, 2012)
...
 Daniel Eknath (5 episodes, 2011-2012)
...
 Detective Towers (5 episodes, 2011-2012)
...
 Claudine (5 episodes, 2011-2012)
...
 Grady Torrance (3 episodes, 2012)
...
 Shaylene Briggs (3 episodes, 2012)
...
 Oksana (3 episodes, 2012)
...
 Detective Elizabeth Saldana (3 episodes, 2011)
...
 Andrea (3 episodes, 2011-2012)
...
 Greer Sheridan (2 episodes, 2012)
...
 Remy Osterman (2 episodes, 2012)
...
 Principal Caruso (2 episodes, 2011-2012)
...
 FBI Agent Pettibone (2 episodes, 2012)
...
 Saleswoman (2 episodes, 2012)
...
 Frank Vingo (2 episodes, 2012)
...
 Hotel Desk Clerk / ... (2 episodes, 2011-2012)
Ken Hanes ...
 Kenny the Doorman (2 episodes, 2012)
...
 Dr. Anabel Morris (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Dylan Morrison (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Detective Singer (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Peggy Lewis (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Doctor (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Washburn Milter (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Cash Chilton (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Aubrey Zimmerman (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Agent Conroy (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Tobias Schecht (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Marguerite (1 episode, 2012)
...
 FBI Agent Roy (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Monica Reynolds (1 episode, 2011)
Mike Hodge ...
 Robert the Doorman (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Young Bridget Kelly (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Harrison Atkins (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Nancy Painter (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Erica (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Young Siobhan Kelly (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Moderator (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Bank Teller (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Receptionist (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Dr. Rao (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Waitress (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Foster Mom (1 episode, 2012)
...
 E.R. Doctor (1 episode, 2011)
Andreea Florescu ...
 Simone (1 episode, 2011)
Robert Geha ...
 Newscaster (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Party Planner (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Bartender (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Henchman #2 (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Jeff Sheridan (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Coroner (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Mary Curtis (1 episode, 2011)
Alyson Cambridge ...
 Opera Singer (1 episode, 2011)
Patrick Cox ...
 Henchman #2 (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Cop #1 (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Stripper (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Bouncer (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Royce Weigler (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Cabbie (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Franco (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Tweaker (1 episode, 2012)
Cayden Sherwood ...
 Sean Morrison (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Attorney (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Hot Guy (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Reporter #1 (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Waiter (Sidewalk Café) (1 episode, 2011)
Lila Pearsall ...
 Drunk Woman (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Socialite #1 (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Gregor (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Mr. Kirkland (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Maid (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Chase (1 episode, 2012)
Carl McDowell ...
 Homeless Man (1 episode, 2012)
...
 FBI Agent Hewson (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Surgeon (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Accountant (1 episode, 2012)
...
 FBI Agent (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Socialite #2 (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Eric (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Waiter #3 (Restaurant) (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Co-op Manager (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Desk Clerk (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Nurse (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Pawn Shop Owner (1 episode, 2012)
Jace Jeanes ...
 Rough Looking Guy (1 episode, 2012)
Shiri Lee ...
 Screaming Woman (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Guest (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Police Officer #1 (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Reporter #3 (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Electronics Clerk (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Maddie Smithfield (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Doctor (1 episode, 2012)
...
 NA Member (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Detective Mason (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Stripper (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Barista (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Parisian Bartender (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Max / ... (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Reporter #4 (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Henchman #2 (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Nurse (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Officiant (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Security Guard (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Paramedic (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Penny (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Bartender (Tahoe Bar) (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Gun Club Employee (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Police Officer (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Laughing Man (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Woman (Tahoe Bar) (1 episode, 2011)
...
 NYPD Guard (1 episode, 2012)
...
 French Bank Teller (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Concierge (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Student (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Stripper (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Gala Date (1 episode, 2011)
...
 DJ (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Kissing couple (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Dylan's Wife (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Wedding Guest (1 episode, 2012)
Ryan Kirkland ...
 The Kissing Couple (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Wedding Guest (1 episode, 2012)
...
 French (1 episode, 2012)
Denyse Ellington ...
 Opera Attendee (uncredited) (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Diner Patron (uncredited) (1 episode, 2011)
Ken Foxx ...
 NYPD Officer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2011)
...
 NA Attendee (uncredited) (1 episode, 2011)
Ale Salinas ...
 Reporter #2 (uncredited) (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Wedding Guest (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012)
Billy Burns ...
 Mobster (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012)
CJ Johnson ...
 Wealthy Hotel Guest (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012)
...
 N.A. Man (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012)
Greg Schott ...
 Guest (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012)
Create a character page for: ?

Series Produced by 

Eric C. Charmelo ... co-executive producer (22 episodes, 2011-2012)
Sarah Michelle Gellar ... co-executive producer (22 episodes, 2011-2012)
Nicole Snyder ... co-executive producer (22 episodes, 2011-2012)
Jon Liebman ... executive producer (19 episodes, 2011-2012)
Richard Shepard ... executive producer (19 episodes, 2011-2012)
Hank Chilton ... supervising producer (18 episodes, 2011-2012)
P. Todd Coe ... producer / co-producer (18 episodes, 2011-2012)
JoAnne Colonna ... executive producer (18 episodes, 2011-2012)
Robert Doherty ... consulting producer (18 episodes, 2011-2012)
Cathryn Humphris ... co-producer (18 episodes, 2011-2012)
Vanessa Hayes ... associate producer (17 episodes, 2011-2012)
Pam Veasey ... executive producer (17 episodes, 2011-2012)
Shintaro Shimosawa ... co-producer (12 episodes, 2011-2012)
Scott Nimerfro ... supervising producer (6 episodes, 2012)
James Bigwood ... producer (1 episode, 2011)
Rachel Kaplan ... co-executive producer (1 episode, 2011)
Peter Traugott ... executive producer (1 episode, 2011)

Series Music by 

Mark Snow ... (12 episodes, 2011-2012)
Gabriel Mann ... (5 episodes, 2011)

Series Cinematography by 

John Newby ... (21 episodes, 2011-2012)
Sarah Cawley ... (1 episode, 2011)

Series Film Editing by 

Jim Towne ... (7 episodes, 2011-2012)
Sondra Watanabe ... (6 episodes, 2011-2012)
Tony Solomons ... (5 episodes, 2011-2012)
Byron Smith ... (1 episode, 2011)

Series Casting By 

Dan Shaner ... (16 episodes, 2011-2012)
Michael Testa ... (16 episodes, 2011-2012)
Mark Saks ... (1 episode, 2011)

Series Production Design by 

Steven Wolff ... (16 episodes, 2011-2012)
Lester Cohen ... (1 episode, 2011)

Series Art Direction by 

Mylene Santos ... (1 episode, 2011)

Series Set Decoration by 

Barbara Cassel ... (16 episodes, 2011-2012)
Sheila Bock ... (1 episode, 2011)

Series Costume Design by 

Emma Trask ... (10 episodes, 2011-2012)
Cynthia Bergstrom ... (5 episodes, 2011)
Michael Clancy ... (1 episode, 2011)

Series Makeup Department 

Margarita Pidgeon ... key hair stylist (21 episodes, 2011-2012)
Garry Allyn ... hair department head (16 episodes, 2011-2012)
David DeLeon ... co-makeup department head (16 episodes, 2011-2012)
Todd McIntosh ... makeup department head (16 episodes, 2011-2012)
Veronica Lorenz ... makeup artist (5 episodes, 2011)
Jenni Brown Greenberg ... key makeup artist (3 episodes, 2011)
Connie Kallos ... hair stylist (3 episodes, 2011)
Donna Marie Fischetto ... hair department head (1 episode, 2011)
Nuria Sitja ... makeup department head (1 episode, 2011)
Sanja Milic ... makeup artist (unknown episodes)

Series Production Management 

Larry Goldstein ... post-production supervisor (17 episodes, 2011-2012)
Robert M. Rolsky ... unit production manager (16 episodes, 2011-2012)
Jessica Badenoch ... post-production supervisor (1 episode, 2011)
Lori Johnson ... unit production manager (1 episode, 2011)

Series Second Unit Director or Assistant Director 

Bradley Morris ... second second assistant director (19 episodes, 2011-2012)
Amy Hughes ... second assistant director (13 episodes, 2011-2012)
Lawrence M. Wagner ... first assistant director (8 episodes, 2011-2012)
Athena Alexander ... second assistant director (8 episodes, 2011)
Sally E. Brunski ... dga trainee (7 episodes, 2011-2012)
Thomas Boucher ... additional second assistant director (6 episodes, 2012)
Francis R. Mahony III ... first assistant director (5 episodes, 2011-2012)
Anne Berger ... first assistant director (2 episodes, 2011)
Jaysene Overton ... second second assistant director (2 episodes, 2011)
Kathleen Doise ... dga trainee (1 episode, 2011)
John Glasser ... first assistant director (1 episode, 2011)
Marco Londoner ... first assistant director (1 episode, 2011)
Andrea O'Connor ... second assistant director (1 episode, 2011)
Louis Guerra ... first assistant director (unknown episodes)
Cort Hessler ... second unit director (unknown episodes)
Brendan C. Lynch ... additional second assistant director (unknown episodes)

Series Art Department 

Fritz Ebner ... lead man (21 episodes, 2011-2012)
Chris Forster ... construction coordinator (21 episodes, 2011-2012)
Simon Georgiou ... gang boss (21 episodes, 2011-2012)
Matt Emery ... prop maker (20 episodes, 2011-2012)
Jason E. Hatfield ... set dresser (20 episodes, 2011-2012)
Miles S. Richman ... paint gang boss: signs (20 episodes, 2011-2012)
Ilya Seperich ... assistant property master (20 episodes, 2011-2012)
Joshua Cheek ... assistant property master (19 episodes, 2011-2012)
Andrew Guinn ... set dresser (19 episodes, 2011-2012)
Marissa Zajack ... graphic designer (19 episodes, 2011-2012)
Blanche Sindelar ... property master (16 episodes, 2011-2012)
Mara A. Spear ... set buyer (14 episodes, 2011-2012)
Eric Reichardt ... lead painter (7 episodes, 2011-2012)
Eddie Acuña ... labor foreman (5 episodes, 2012)
Daron Smith ... general foreman (5 episodes, 2012)
Jon De Pabon ... painter (2 episodes, 2011)
Glen Aldous ... camera scenic (1 episode, 2011)
Pete Dancy ... property master (1 episode, 2011)
Alex Gorodetsky ... chargeperson scenic artist (1 episode, 2011)
Michael D. Harrell ... assistant property master (1 episode, 2011)
Ronnie Petagna ... construction coordinator (1 episode, 2011)
Madeline Kossman ... shop manager (unknown episodes)
Gifford Meyer ... set dresser (unknown episodes)
Joseph S. Patire ... head carpenter (unknown episodes)

Series Sound Department 

George Flores ... production sound mixer (21 episodes, 2011-2012)
Larry Benjamin ... sound re-recording mixer (17 episodes, 2011-2012)
Kevin Valentine ... sound re-recording mixer (17 episodes, 2011-2012)
Robert Webber ... supervising sound editor (17 episodes, 2011-2012)
Suzanne Angel ... adr supervisor (16 episodes, 2011-2012)
Tim Chilton ... foley artist (15 episodes, 2011-2012)
Alexis Schafer ... utility sound (13 episodes, 2011-2012)
Paul Hammond ... mix technician (10 episodes, 2011)
David Torres ... foley mixer (9 episodes, 2011-2012)
Jesse Dodd ... adr mixer (8 episodes, 2011-2012)
Colin Rogers ... foley mixer (8 episodes, 2011-2012)
Matt Hovland ... adr mixer (6 episodes, 2011)
Andy Welker ... adr recordist (2 episodes, 2012)
Richard S. Steele ... sound effects editor (1 episode, 2011)
Jerry Stein ... production sound mixer (1 episode, 2011)
Jeremy Balko ... adr mixer (unknown episodes)

Series Special Effects by 

Clark James ... special effects technician (1 episode, 2011)

Series Visual Effects by 

Nick Sinnott ... tracking artist (20 episodes, 2011-2012)
Sarah McGrail ... visual effects producer (14 episodes, 2011-2012)
Francesco Panzieri ... digital compositor: Encore Hollywood (10 episodes, 2011-2012)
Doug Ludwig ... visual effects supervisor / visual effects supervisor: Zoic Studios (8 episodes, 2011-2012)
James Turek ... visual effects coordinator (8 episodes, 2011-2012)
Kent Johnson ... visual effects supervisor / visual effects supervisor: Stargate Studios (6 episodes, 2011-2012)
Rick Ravenell ... visual effects artist (6 episodes, 2011)
Michael De Lorenzo Jr. ... visual effects artist (5 episodes, 2011-2012)
Gevork Babityan ... visual effects artist (4 episodes, 2011)
Steven Meyer ... visual effects supervisor (4 episodes, 2011)
Yoga Kurniawan ... digital compositor (4 episodes, 2012)
Tavis Larkham ... visual effects producer (4 episodes, 2012)
Geoff DuQuette ... digital compositor (2 episodes, 2011)
Harshal Mistry ... digital compositor (2 episodes, 2012)
Joyce Boll ... executive producer / executive producer: Look Effects (1 episode, 2011)
Wendy Garfinkle ... visual effects producer (1 episode, 2011)
Jack McAllan ... roto artist (1 episode, 2012)
Rob Sischy ... digital compositor (1 episode, 2012)
Rodrigo Washington ... visual effects (1 episode, 2012)
Iqbal Zafar ... digital compositor (1 episode, 2012)
Guillaume Renberg ... motion control operator (unknown episodes)

Series Stunts 

Kanin Howell ... co-stunt coordinator / stunts (3 episodes, 2011-2012)
Melissa Barker ... stunt double: Sarah Michelle Gellar (2 episodes, 2012)
Tammie Baird ... stunt double: Tara Summers (1 episode, 2011)
Chris Barnes ... marine coordinator (1 episode, 2011)
Terence Lorino ... stunt boat driver (1 episode, 2011)
Kimberly Shannon Murphy ... stunt double: tara summers (1 episode, 2011)
Michael Russo ... stunt coordinator (1 episode, 2011)
Malcolm Bowen ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2012)
Alex Huynh ... stunt double: Zahn McCalarnon (1 episode, 2012)
Diana R. Lupo ... stunt double: Andrea Roth (1 episode, 2012)
Michele Waitman ... stunt double (1 episode, 2012)
Bobby Waldron ... stunt player (1 episode, 2012)
Julia Royter ... stunt double: Sarah Michelle Gellar (unknown episodes)
Laurie Singer ... stunt double: Sarah Michelle Gellar (unknown episodes)
Anthony Vincent ... stunts (unknown episodes)

Series Camera and Electrical Department 

Bennett Cerf ... assistant camera (21 episodes, 2011-2012)
Tony Martin ... b camera: steadicam / first assistant camera (20 episodes, 2011-2012)
Tracy Allen Davey ... key first assistant camera (19 episodes, 2011-2012)
James Madigan ... grip (19 episodes, 2011-2012)
Ben Beaird ... first company grip (16 episodes, 2011-2012)
Jason Blount ... steadicam operator / camera operator: "b" camera / camera operator: "a" camera (16 episodes, 2011-2012)
Tim Hubbard ... digital imaging technician (16 episodes, 2011-2012)
Keith Roverud ... chief lighting technician (16 episodes, 2011-2012)
Allen D. Easton ... camera operator: "a" camera (14 episodes, 2011-2012)
Andrew Chojnacki ... grip (12 episodes, 2011-2012)
Thomas McGough ... console programmer (11 episodes, 2011-2012)
Josh Kuykendall ... grip (6 episodes, 2011-2012)
Gregg Thompson ... grip: construction (3 episodes, 2012)
Matthew Pearce ... camera operator: "b" camera (2 episodes, 2012)
Saade Mustafa ... camera operator (1 episode, 2011)
Hernan Otaño ... camera operator (1 episode, 2011)
Kurt Rimmel ... first company grip (1 episode, 2011)
Joseph Sciretta ... chief lighting technician (1 episode, 2011)
Patrick Shelby ... rigging grip (1 episode, 2011)
Katie Waalkes ... second assistant camera: "b" camera (1 episode, 2011)
David Ganczewski ... dolly grip (unknown episodes)
Joe Anderson ... first assistant camera: "b" camera (unknown episodes)
Kyle Blackman ... loader (unknown episodes)
Sung Rae Cho ... first assistant camera: second unit (unknown episodes)
David Flanigan ... second assistant camera: "a" camera (unknown episodes)
Dan Hersey ... first assistant camera: "a" camera (unknown episodes)
Linda Phillips ... electrician (unknown episodes)
Kevin Provost ... camera pa (unknown episodes)
Guillaume Renberg ... libra head operator / libra head operator: second unit (unknown episodes)
Ricardo Sarmiento ... camera operator: "b" camera (unknown episodes)
Ben Schwartz ... digital imaging technician (unknown episodes)

Series Casting Department 

Kimberly Foster-McCollum ... casting associate (21 episodes, 2011-2012)
Mark Saks ... original casting (16 episodes, 2011-2012)
Patty Majorczak-Connolly ... adr voice casting (14 episodes, 2011-2012)
Mark Sussman ... adr voice casting (11 episodes, 2011-2012)
Michelle White ... casting assistant (1 episode, 2011)

Series Costume and Wardrobe Department 

Joseph Castellanos ... costume production assistant (19 episodes, 2011-2012)
Rebecca Raleigh ... costume assistant (12 episodes, 2011-2012)
Pat Welch ... costume supervisor (11 episodes, 2011-2012)
Brittany Trusler ... set costumer (8 episodes, 2011-2012)
Eddie Gomez ... set costumer (7 episodes, 2011-2012)
Sarah de Sa Rego ... set costumer (6 episodes, 2011-2012)
Mary Matthews ... costume supervisor (5 episodes, 2011)
Jo Rosen ... key costumer (5 episodes, 2012)
Linda Giammarese ... key costumer (1 episode, 2011)
Jade Graham ... costumer (1 episode, 2011)
Laura Steinman ... costume supervisor (1 episode, 2011)
Kayla Viani ... costume assistant (1 episode, 2011)
Kristina West ... additional set costumer (1 episode, 2011)
Peter White ... key costumer (unknown episodes)
Naomi Wolff ... assistant costume designer (unknown episodes)

Series Editorial Department 

Tara McSherry ... post-production coordinator / post production supervisor (22 episodes, 2011-2012)
Eric Nohelty ... post-production assistant (14 episodes, 2011-2012)
Katharine Neville ... assistant editor (11 episodes, 2012)
Dan Aguilar ... on-line editor (10 episodes, 2011)
Brian Jones ... assistant editor (7 episodes, 2011-2012)
Jeff Vacirca ... assistant editor (7 episodes, 2011-2012)
Sang Han ... assistant editor (5 episodes, 2011-2012)
Lauren Freedman ... post-production assistant (5 episodes, 2011)
Bartholomew Burcham ... assistant editor (1 episode, 2011)
Donna Madrigal ... assistant editor (1 episode, 2011)
Victoria Anderson ... assistant editor (unknown episodes)
Richie Roefaro ... assistant avid editor (unknown episodes)
Chris Boyer ... final colorist (unknown episodes)
Chris Gennarelli ... colorist: Alexa dailies (unknown episodes)
Ryan Malanaphy ... assistant editor (unknown episodes)

Series Music Department 

Jason Alexander ... music supervisor (17 episodes, 2011-2012)
Jason Ryterband ... music editor (17 episodes, 2011-2012)
Gabriel Mann ... composer: main title theme (12 episodes, 2011-2012)
Jonathan Mason Christiansen ... assistant music supervisor (7 episodes, 2011-2012)
Nathaniel Friend ... composer: additional music (2 episodes, 2011-2012)
Liza Richardson ... music supervisor (1 episode, 2011)
Ayal Vishnitzer ... musician (1 episode, 2011)

Series Transportation Department 

Matt Sprague ... transportation dispatcher (20 episodes, 2011-2012)
Greagrey Waldrop ... transportation coordinator (16 episodes, 2011-2012)
Alex E. Burns ... transportation (2 episodes, 2011)
Kenny Gaskins ... transportation coordinator (1 episode, 2011)

Series Other crew 

John Penna ... production accountant (22 episodes, 2011-2012)
Reese Avanessian ... production assistant (20 episodes, 2011-2012)
Jean Hodges ... food stylist (20 episodes, 2011-2012)
Brandon Smithey ... assistant production coordinator (17 episodes, 2011-2012)
Greg Lazzaro ... location manager (16 episodes, 2011-2012)
Erica Peterson ... script coordinator (16 episodes, 2011-2012)
Patty Tsilidas ... production coordinator (16 episodes, 2011-2012)
Len Carter ... production assistant / production coordinator (14 episodes, 2011-2012)
Mellanie Bradfield ... script supervisor (13 episodes, 2011-2012)
Isabel Ferrer ... first assistant production accountant (13 episodes, 2011-2012)
Laurette Dobson ... script supervisor (12 episodes, 2011-2012)
Vincent Licas ... accounting clerk (12 episodes, 2012)
Andréa Vasilo ... assistant to writer / writers production assistant (11 episodes, 2011-2012)
Victor Licas ... payroll accountant (10 episodes, 2011-2012)
Luis Bonachea ... production assistant (9 episodes, 2011-2012)
Lucas Paul ... production assistant (7 episodes, 2011-2012)
Margaret Fujii ... assistant: Pam Veasey / assistant to producers (4 episodes, 2011-2012)
Luke Walker ... production staff (4 episodes, 2011)
Suwannee Wilhelm ... set production assistant (4 episodes, 2011)
Devon Colbert ... assistant: P. Todd Coe (3 episodes, 2011-2012)
Brian Rodenbeck ... assistant: Charmelo/Snyder/Doherty (3 episodes, 2011-2012)
Andy Sowers ... production assistant (3 episodes, 2011)
Adam Haracz ... production assistant (3 episodes, 2012)
Robert Berens ... assistant to the writers / writers assistant (2 episodes, 2011-2012)
Robert Atwood ... coordinator: Brillstein Ent. (1 episode, 2011)
Alex Conway ... production assistant (1 episode, 2011)
Kelly M. Duncan ... office production assistant / production assistant (1 episode, 2011)
Melissa Finell ... assistant to director (1 episode, 2011)
Ryan Hammer ... assistant location manager (1 episode, 2011)
Kirsten Kearse ... script supervisor (1 episode, 2011)
Brittany Murphree ... script coordinator (1 episode, 2011)
Eva Owens ... production assistant (1 episode, 2011)
Dawn Murphy Riley ... production coordinator (1 episode, 2011)
Pat Sones ... location manager (1 episode, 2011)
Jonathan Wolf ... production accountant (1 episode, 2011)
Susan Boyajian ... adr actor / voice talent (1 episode, 2012)
Will Bigwood ... office production assistant (unknown episodes)
Cristal Calderon ... production assistant (unknown episodes)
Robert J. Gottlieb ... set production assistant (unknown episodes)
Charlynne J. Hopson ... assistant location manager (unknown episodes)
Brendan C. Lynch ... staff production assistant (unknown episodes)
Jason Rueda ... production assistant (unknown episodes)
Christian Vogeler ... production assistant (unknown episodes)
Canella Williams ... additional assistant production office coordinator (unknown episodes)

See also

Release Dates | Official Sites | Box Office/Business | Company Credits | Filming Locations | Technical Specs | Literature

Contribute to This Page